Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/25/2011 08:32 PM
                            2009 Championship Meet                             
                        Diablo Foothill Athletic League                        
                         Dougherty Valley High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 MIRAMONTE                                           54.88      54.76   10   
     1) Brovelli, Sarah 9               2) Worth, Beverly 9               
     3) deStefano, Adria 10             4) Wright, Carlyn 9               
  2 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                    55.29      55.22    8   
     1) Joh, Stella 9                   2) Glavee, Kelsey 10              
     3) Ogawa, Minami 9                 4)                                
  3 ALHAMBRA                                            54.10      55.55    6   
     1) Yoeono, Megan 9                 2) Wong, Kristen 9                
     3) Johnson, Kendra 9               4) Onewuzulike, Chiamaka 9        
  4 LAS LOMAS                                           55.80      55.94    4   
     1) monteiro, danielle 9            2) jorgensen, sofia 9             
     3) yago, tess 9                    4) kerautret, iris 9              
  5 CAMPOLINDO                                          58.70      57.93    2   
     1) Magidson, Anna 9                2) Isaksson, Tessa 9              
     3) Padon, Ashley 9                 4) Wilson, Gail 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MIRAMONTE                                           46.06      47.01   10   
     1) Solit, Micah 9                  2) Mentley, Tyler 9               
     3) Bhachu, Nick 9                  4) Thatcher, Chris 10             
  2 DUBLIN                                              46.23      47.31    8   
     1) Revelez, Dominic 10             2) Achziger, Ed 9                 
     3) Luu, Jeffrey 9                  4) Cousins, Curtis 9              
  3 ACALANES                                            47.30      47.94    6   
     1) Walton, Michael 9               2) Chen, Samuel 10                
     3) Roberts, Blake 10               4) Capener, Justin 9              
  4 ALHAMBRA                                            48.10      48.13    4   
     1) Richard, Eric 9                 2) Sander, Chris 9                
     3) Christolos, Nick 9              4) Tolerton, William 9            
  5 CAMPOLINDO                                          48.50      48.90    2   
     1) Cucarola, Jake 10               2) Ebarle, Reiner 9               
     3) Patel, Raj 10                   4) Abbott, Taylor 9               
  6 LAS LOMAS                                           48.50      50.08    1   
     1) merhoff, kevin 10               2) Jerome, Justin 9               
     3) keeler, devon 9                 4)                                
 -- DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                    47.36         DQ  
     1) Salazar, Alexander 10           2) Lee, Charles 9                 
     3) Smith, Caleb 9                  4) Perez, Andrew 9                
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withers, Julia             9 MIRAMONTE            5:39.20    5:39.64   10   
  2 Henderson, Lauren         10 MIRAMONTE            5:32.20    5:43.79    8   
  3 Andrews, Jewelz           10 ALHAMBRA             6:01.90    5:49.81    6   
  4 Faoro, Rachel             10 CAMPOLINDO           5:49.60    5:51.11    4   
  5 Farnan, Juliet             9 CAMPOLINDO           5:56.30    5:56.37    2   
  6 Fate, Maria                9 DOUGHERTY VA         6:07.52    5:57.78    1   
  7 Ross, Erin                 9 CAMPOLINDO           6:10.00    6:03.66  
  8 Burke, Shannon             9 MIRAMONTE            5:51.80    6:07.51  
  9 Trevarthen, Emma           9 MIRAMONTE            5:58.20    6:07.65  
 10 Purcell, Leahna           10 MIRAMONTE            6:10.90    6:08.20  
 11 Giron, Joanna              9 DUBLIN               6:06.41    6:18.75  
 12 Recker, Caroline          10 MIRAMONTE            6:11.10    6:24.21  
 13 Sam, Miranda              10 MIRAMONTE            6:36.10    6:42.61  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quigley, Evan              9 ALHAMBRA             4:44.00    4:38.78   10   
  2 Railton, Mike             10 ALHAMBRA             4:46.90    4:42.81    8   
  3 Laucher, Dylan            10 CAMPOLINDO           4:38.20    4:43.28    6   
  4 Sorensen, Tyler            9 ACALANES             4:45.00    4:43.62    4   
  5 Fain, Robert               9 ACALANES             4:51.00    4:44.27    2   
  6 Hansel, Guilaume          10 LAS LOMAS            4:44.00    4:46.18    1   
  7 Ramos, Gavin               9 LAS LOMAS            4:45.00    4:46.46  
  8 Wong, Leland               9 CAMPOLINDO           4:46.70    4:50.62  
  9 Min, Junggi               10 CAMPOLINDO           4:45.50    4:55.13  
 10 Kinney, Ryan              10 LAS LOMAS            4:59.80    4:58.63  
 11 Harris, Dylan             10 ACALANES             4:56.00    4:59.33  
 12 Swenson, Nick              9 LAS LOMAS            4:55.00    5:00.06  
 13 Nolan, Alex               10 DUBLIN               5:03.70    5:00.84  
 14 Fearon, Rory              10 MIRAMONTE            4:50.50    5:01.73  
 15 Compestine, Vinson         9 CAMPOLINDO           4:52.40    5:02.12  
 16 Coe, Logan                10 CAMPOLINDO           5:01.10    5:02.25  
 17 Garcia, Greg              10 CAMPOLINDO           5:02.70    5:04.21  
 18 Sanchez, Luke             10 MIRAMONTE            4:57.60    5:11.08  
 19 Williams, Adam             9 LAS LOMAS            5:21.20    5:11.17  
 20 Yun, Eric                 10 DUBLIN               5:14.30    5:12.20  
 21 Blore, Jason               9 MIRAMONTE            5:11.79    5:13.23  
 22 Caine, Jack                  ACALANES             5:09.90    5:13.37  
 23 Miller, Bradley           10 CAMPOLINDO           5:15.60    5:13.73  
 24 Sy, Matthew                9 DUBLIN               5:15.70    5:14.84  
 25 Iwata, Stephen             9 CAMPOLINDO           5:14.40    5:15.02  
 26 Bertics, Scott               ACALANES             5:18.90    5:16.48  
 27 Geiger, Keith              9 CAMPOLINDO           5:16.00    5:16.53  
 28 Roeder, Adam               9 MIRAMONTE            5:16.03    5:21.96  
 29 Thomas, Austin            10 DUBLIN               5:13.74    5:23.07  
 30 Han, Lawrence              9 MIRAMONTE            5:39.00    5:28.19  
 31 Nieto, Nick                9 MIRAMONTE            5:24.26    5:28.57  
 32 Mostaghimi, Arman          9 CAMPOLINDO           5:36.30    5:28.89  
 33 Crawford, Marshall         9 ACALANES             5:40.90    5:30.29  
 34 Gelston, Kevin             9 CAMPOLINDO           5:30.10    5:30.75  
 35 McCarten-Gibbs, Alex      10 MIRAMONTE            5:29.90    5:32.55  
 36 Fuhriman, David           10 MIRAMONTE            5:13.59    5:36.66  
 37 Choi, Jeff                10 LAS LOMAS            5:25.00    5:38.93  
 38 Oto, Nathan                9 CAMPOLINDO           5:40.20    5:42.87  
 39 Enke, Brett                9 ALHAMBRA             5:44.30    5:44.49  
 40 Haley, Matt                9 CAMPOLINDO           5:45.60    5:45.47  
 41 Haley, Pierce             10 MIRAMONTE            5:12.69    5:47.91  
 42 Sanderson, Jamie           9 CAMPOLINDO           5:38.60    5:49.10  
 43 Stewart, Matt              9 MIRAMONTE            5:47.52    5:56.56  
 44 Maisel, Mitchell           9 ALHAMBRA             6:03.00    5:57.07  
 45 Fillipi, Tony             10 LAS LOMAS            6:33.00    5:58.25  
 46 Schueller, Ian             9 ALHAMBRA             5:49.40    6:00.76  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glavee, Kelsey            10 DOUGHERTY VA           18.39      17.54   3  10   
  2 deStefano, Adria          10 MIRAMONTE              18.30      18.73   3   8   
  3 Shapiro, Ruthie            9 CAMPOLINDO             19.50      18.99   3   6   
  4 Yoon, Angela               9 MIRAMONTE              18.90      19.06   3   4   
  5 Atendido, Kristina        10 DUBLIN                 20.40      19.67   2   2   
  6 Boyd, Margo               10 MIRAMONTE              19.80      19.79   2   1   
  7 Kaufman, Rachel            9 CAMPOLINDO             18.30      19.84   3 
  8 Boardman, Laura           10 DOUGHERTY VA           19.91      20.16   2 
  9 Johnson, Rachelle         10 LAS LOMAS              19.32      20.18   3 
 10 ivy, Elizabeth             9 LAS LOMAS              19.68      20.22   3 
 11 Takeuchi, Alena           10 LAS LOMAS              20.22      20.34   2 
 12 wiggins, reese             9 LAS LOMAS              20.30      20.43   2 
 13 teague, ashton             9 LAS LOMAS              21.67      20.9h   1 
 14 Sawyer, Kelsey             9 LAS LOMAS              20.51      20.96   2 
 15 Swernoff, Hannah           9 MIRAMONTE              21.90      21.0h   1 
 16 Rezaie, Sara               9 MIRAMONTE              19.70      21.11   3 
 17 Hernandez, Ashley         10 DUBLIN                 21.09      21.2h   1 
 18 ficke, gaby                9 LAS LOMAS              20.74      21.21   2 
 19 coney, kelsey              9 LAS LOMAS              20.84      21.3h   1 
 20 Maccariello, Katherine    10 DUBLIN                 20.52      21.40   2 
 21 Linderholm, Grace          9 ACALANES               21.30      21.6h   1 
 22 Juarbe, Ashley             9 MIRAMONTE              21.70      21.9h   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liang, Albert             10 DOUGHERTY VA           17.85      17.75   2  10   
  2 Liang, Theo               10 DOUGHERTY VA           16.31      18.55   2   8   
  3 Abueg, Leiroy             10 DUBLIN                 18.38      18.66   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Tauhid            9 MIRAMONTE              18.70      18.72   2   4   
  5 Gilbert, Robert            9 DOUGHERTY VA           19.40      18.99   2   2   
  6 Rufin, Jerome              9 DOUGHERTY VA           19.24      19.66   2   1   
  7 Del Valle, Andres          9 CAMPOLINDO             19.50      20.27   2 
  8 Yang, Michael              9 ACALANES               19.30      20.70   2 
  8 Wang, Elliot               9 DUBLIN                 20.70      20.70   1 
 10 Knox, Tony                 9 CAMPOLINDO             20.80      20.78   1 
 11 Sweiss, Joseph            10 MIRAMONTE              19.80      20.84   1 
 12 Escalante, Christian       9 DOUGHERTY VA           20.70      21.35   1 
 13 Brodowy, Darren            9 CAMPOLINDO             20.70      21.80   1 
 14 Lee, James                 9 MIRAMONTE              22.30      22.43   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lundeen, Amy              10 DOUGHERTY VA           67.94      65.13   2  10   
  2 Robbins, Tasia             9 MIRAMONTE              65.80      66.53   2   8   
  3 Magidson, Anna             9 CAMPOLINDO             68.70      66.98   2   6   
  4 Yoeono, Megan              9 ALHAMBRA               69.60      67.18   2   4   
  5 MacDuff, Selena            9 MIRAMONTE              67.16      68.72   2   2   
  6 Mujaddidi, Mona            9 MIRAMONTE              68.10      69.46   2   1   
  7 kerautret, iris            9 LAS LOMAS              73.12      70.33   1 
  8 Loke, Elena                9 MIRAMONTE              71.30      70.72   2 
  9 smith, madison            10 LAS LOMAS              71.11      72.13   2 
 10 Woodlee, Sofie             9 MIRAMONTE              72.40      72.44   1 
 11 Fuhriman, Karen           10 MIRAMONTE              75.40      74.16   1 
 12 Padon, Ashley              9 CAMPOLINDO             74.00      76.15   1 
 13 Isaksson, Tessa            9 CAMPOLINDO             76.00      79.77   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walton, Michael            9 ACALANES               56.20      54.49   2  10   
  2 Thatcher, Chris           10 MIRAMONTE              54.50      54.62   2   8   
  3 Bhachu, Nick               9 MIRAMONTE              55.40      55.70   2   6   
  4 Cousins, Curtis            9 DUBLIN                 56.50      55.84   2   4   
  5 Lau, Brian                10 DOUGHERTY VA           55.34      56.39   2   2   
  6 Abbott, Taylor             9 CAMPOLINDO             56.70      56.92   2   1   
  7 Tolerton, William          9 ALHAMBRA               59.20      58.45   1 
  8 Patel, Raj                10 CAMPOLINDO             58.00      58.97   2 
  9 Huber, Kevin               9 ACALANES               60.20      59.45   1 
 10 Bagheri, Sina                ACALANES               58.90      59.82   1 
 11 Panetta, Gian David       10 CAMPOLINDO             64.10      61.86   1 
 12 Capener, Justin            9 ACALANES               58.20      65.81   2 
 13 Ghaziani, Paul             9 CAMPOLINDO             68.00      66.77   1 
 14 DeMatteo, Chris            9 CAMPOLINDO             74.00      74.59   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Carlyn             9 MIRAMONTE              13.40      13.86   3  10   
  2 Wong, Kristen              9 ALHAMBRA               13.90      14.00   3   8   
  3 Joh, Stella                9 DOUGHERTY VA           13.66      14.09   3   6   
  4 Onewuzulike, Chiamaka      9 ALHAMBRA               13.97      14.25   2   4   
  5 yago, tess                 9 LAS LOMAS              13.76      14.27   3   2   
  6 Moy, Prezleigh             9 DOUGHERTY VA           13.90      14.31   3   1   
  7 Worth, Beverly             9 MIRAMONTE              13.70      14.40   3 
  8 Ogawa, Minami              9 DOUGHERTY VA           13.91      14.41   3 
  9 Brovelli, Sarah            9 MIRAMONTE              14.10      14.48   2 
 10 teague, ashton             9 LAS LOMAS              14.28      14.52   2 
 11 monteiro, danielle         9 LAS LOMAS              14.42      14.58   2 
 12 Thompson, Morgan          10 MIRAMONTE              14.40      14.61   2 
 13 Duplancic, Sara           10 MIRAMONTE              13.70      14.61   3 
 14 Wilson, Gail               9 CAMPOLINDO             14.00      14.66   2 
 15 jorgensen, sofia           9 LAS LOMAS              14.69      14.83   1 
 16 Padilla, Jennifer         10 ACALANES               14.20      15.03   2 
 17 Rezaie, Sara               9 MIRAMONTE              14.80      15.17   1 
 18 Neale, Natalie             9 ACALANES               15.00      15.21   1 
 19 Henry, Laura              10 MIRAMONTE              14.90      15.42   1 
 20 Sharafian, Madeline       10 ACALANES               14.10      15.55   2 
 21 Peled, Yasmin             10 MIRAMONTE              15.10      15.59   1 
 22 reed, Quiana               9 LAS LOMAS              15.43      15.89   1 
 23 Baghdassarian, Tara        9 MIRAMONTE              15.30      16.05   1 
 24 Aguilera, Sophia           9 MIRAMONTE              15.10      16.05   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lee, Charles               9 DOUGHERTY VA           11.31      11.87   3  10   
  2 Sander, Chris              9 ALHAMBRA               11.50      11.88   3   8   
  3 Solit, Micah               9 MIRAMONTE              11.70      12.11   3   6   
  4 merhoff, kevin            10 LAS LOMAS              12.11      12.21   2   4   
  5 Cucarola, Jake            10 CAMPOLINDO             12.10      12.28   2   2   
  6 Chen, Samuel              10 ACALANES               12.40      12.30   2   1   
  7 Achziger, Ed               9 DUBLIN                 11.76      12.33   3 
  8 Christolos, Nick           9 ALHAMBRA               11.90      12.44   3 
  9 Roberts, Blake            10 ACALANES               12.10      12.44   3 
 10 Luu, Jeffrey               9 DUBLIN                 11.95      12.57   3 
 11 Smith, Caleb               9 DOUGHERTY VA           12.24      12.59   2 
 12 Doherty, Chris            10 ACALANES               12.30      12.60   2 
 13 samuels, lewis             9 LAS LOMAS              12.26      12.61   2 
 14 Salazar, Alexander        10 DOUGHERTY VA           12.43      12.62   1 
 15 Walker, Martin            10 DOUGHERTY VA           12.22      12.65   2 
 16 Perez, Andrew              9 DOUGHERTY VA           12.12      12.67   2 
 17 Revelez, Dominic          10 DUBLIN                 12.02      12.94   3 
 18 Finn, Lucas                9 ALHAMBRA               13.20      13.00   1 
 19 Honda, Kyle                9 CAMPOLINDO             12.70      13.12   1 
 20 keeler, devon              9 LAS LOMAS              12.84      13.61   1 
 21 Lau, Wesley                9 MIRAMONTE              13.40      13.64   1 
 22 Lee, James                 9 MIRAMONTE              13.50      13.99   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withers, Julia             9 MIRAMONTE            2:39.40    2:35.30   10   
  2 Henderson, Lauren         10 MIRAMONTE            2:32.00    2:38.23    8   
  3 Zhou, Stephanie           10 DOUGHERTY VA         2:44.61    2:42.46    6   
  4 Morris, Makenzie          10 DOUGHERTY VA         2:44.76    2:42.84    4   
  5 Nakaso, Lauren             9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:43.55    2:43.15    2   
  6 Andrews, Jewelz           10 ALHAMBRA             2:37.80    2:46.06    1   
  7 Burke, Shannon             9 MIRAMONTE            2:42.10    2:48.14  
  8 Ross, Erin                 9 CAMPOLINDO           2:50.00    2:49.97  
  9 Trevarthen, Emma           9 MIRAMONTE            2:44.20    2:51.12  
 10 Giron, Joanna              9 DUBLIN               2:47.60    2:55.70  
 11 Nomura, Ashley             9 LAS LOMAS            3:43.30    3:32.46  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wong, Leland               9 CAMPOLINDO           2:06.90    2:06.68   10   
  2 Lundgren, Ian             10 ACALANES             2:11.00    2:08.90    8   
  3 Zipursky, Jesse           10 DOUGHERTY VA         2:10.67    2:09.55    6   
  4 Fearon, Rory              10 MIRAMONTE            2:12.10    2:11.37    4   
  5 Min, Junggi               10 CAMPOLINDO           2:09.80    2:11.48    2   
  6 Ho, Fred                   9 DOUGHERTY VA         2:10.67    2:12.96    1   
  7 Quigley, Evan              9 ALHAMBRA             2:07.90    2:12.97  
  8 Swenson, Nick              9 LAS LOMAS            2:16.40    2:14.47  
  9 Compestine, Vinson         9 CAMPOLINDO           2:15.60    2:16.98  
 10 Kinney, Ryan              10 LAS LOMAS            2:15.00    2:16.99  
 11 Ngo, Hieu                 10 DUBLIN               2:18.90    2:17.99  
 12 Sanchez, Luke             10 MIRAMONTE            2:14.00    2:18.40  
 13 Viray, Akoni                 ACALANES                        2:19.43  
 14 Williams, Adam             9 LAS LOMAS            2:24.90    2:20.98  
 15 Lee, Young                10 DOUGHERTY VA         2:24.21    2:22.37  
 16 Nowrouz, Yama             10 ACALANES             2:16.00    2:23.75  
 17 Rhoads, Nick               9 DUBLIN               2:18.30    2:27.07  
 18 Fuhriman, David           10 MIRAMONTE            2:17.50    2:28.25  
 19 Han, Lawrence              9 MIRAMONTE            2:28.90    2:32.17  
 20 Choi, Jeff                10 LAS LOMAS            2:24.10    2:33.31  
 21 Mottier, Andre            10 MIRAMONTE            2:33.70    2:34.64  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glavee, Kelsey            10 DOUGHERTY VA           51.77      50.94   2  10   
  2 sapozhnikov, anya          9 LAS LOMAS              53.80      52.97   2   8   
  3 Kaufman, Rachel            9 CAMPOLINDO             53.40      53.87   2   6   
  4 Linerholm, Grace           9 ACALANES               50.20      53.97   2   4   
  5 deStefano, Adria          10 MIRAMONTE              54.90      54.75   2   2   
  6 Yoon, Angela               9 MIRAMONTE              54.50      54.84   2   1   
  7 teague, ashton             9 LAS LOMAS              58.67      55.25   1 
  8 Atendido, Kristina        10 DUBLIN                 56.64      55.55   1 
  9 Sawyer, Kelsey             9 LAS LOMAS              55.95      56.04   2 
 10 Shapiro, Ruthie            9 CAMPOLINDO             55.50      56.95   2 
 11 Takeuchi, Alena           10 LAS LOMAS              59.30      57.91   1 
 12 Johnson, Rachelle         10 LAS LOMAS              56.70      58.36   1 
 13 ficke, gaby                9 LAS LOMAS              61.70      60.29   1 
 14 Hernandez, Ashley         10 DUBLIN                 58.99      61.19   1 
 15 Maccariello, Katherine    10 DUBLIN                 59.90      62.39   1 
 16 creager, jaime             9 LAS LOMAS              67.00      68.16   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liang, Theo               10 DOUGHERTY VA           44.55      44.77   2  10   
  2 Liang, Albert             10 DOUGHERTY VA           44.22      44.94   2   8   
  3 Rufin, Jerome              9 DOUGHERTY VA           46.88      45.97   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Tauhid            9 MIRAMONTE              46.30      46.32   2   4   
  5 Gilbert, Robert            9 DOUGHERTY VA           47.00      46.45   2   2   
  6 Abueg, Leiroy             10 DUBLIN                 47.80      47.54   2   1   
  7 Yang, Michael              9 ACALANES               49.00      48.54   2 
  8 Del Valle, Andres          9 CAMPOLINDO             49.60      48.91   1 
  9 Sweiss, Joseph            10 MIRAMONTE              48.50      49.34   2 
 10 Knox, Tony                 9 CAMPOLINDO             52.80      51.81   1 
 11 Escalante, Christian       9 DOUGHERTY VA           53.23      52.38   1 
 12 Brodowy, Darren            9 CAMPOLINDO             51.10      53.06   1 
 13 Wang, Elliot               9 DUBLIN                 49.89      54.14   1 
 14 Lee, James                 9 MIRAMONTE              53.10      54.42   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Carlyn             9 MIRAMONTE              28.77      28.60   3  10   
  2 Joh, Stella                9 DOUGHERTY VA           29.09      28.65   3   8   
  3 Wong, Kristen              9 ALHAMBRA               29.10      28.97   3   6   
  4 Brovelli, Sarah            9 MIRAMONTE              29.50      29.59   3   4   
  5 Yoeono, Megan              9 ALHAMBRA               30.60      29.62   2   2   
  6 yago, tess                 9 LAS LOMAS              29.14      29.71   3   1   
  7 Onewuzulike, Chiamaka      9 ALHAMBRA               28.74      29.83   3 
  8 monteiro, danielle         9 LAS LOMAS              30.20      30.16   2 
  9 Magidson, Anna             9 CAMPOLINDO             30.00      30.20   2 
 10 jorgensen, sofia           9 LAS LOMAS              30.20      30.33   2 
 11 Duplancic, Sara           10 MIRAMONTE              28.90      30.39   3 
 12 Thompson, Morgan          10 MIRAMONTE              29.90      30.46   2 
 13 Padilla, Jennifer         10 ACALANES               32.30      30.56   1 
 14 Wilson, Gail               9 CAMPOLINDO             30.10      30.57   2 
 15 Worth, Beverly             9 MIRAMONTE              30.50      30.65   2 
 16 kerautret, iris            9 LAS LOMAS              31.60      30.67   1 
 17 Loke, Elena                9 MIRAMONTE              31.10      31.13   1 
 18 Henry, Laura              10 MIRAMONTE              31.90      31.58   1 
 19 smith, madison            10 LAS LOMAS              32.13      31.94   1 
 20 Neuberger, Madeleine      10 MIRAMONTE              33.10      32.33   1 
 21 Padon, Ashley              9 CAMPOLINDO             32.50      32.44   1 
 22 Aguilera, Sophia           9 MIRAMONTE              33.00      35.18   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solit, Micah               9 MIRAMONTE              23.90      24.13   3  10   
  2 Lee, Charles               9 DOUGHERTY VA           24.13      24.16   3   8   
  3 Sander, Chris              9 ALHAMBRA               24.10      24.68   3   6   
  4 Walton, Michael            9 ACALANES               25.60      25.10   2   4   
  5 Smith, Caleb               9 DOUGHERTY VA           24.28      25.14   3   2   
  6 Cucarola, Jake            10 CAMPOLINDO             25.00      25.27   2   1   
  7 Thatcher, Chris           10 MIRAMONTE              24.60      25.28   3 
  8 Cousins, Curtis            9 DUBLIN                 24.80      25.54   3 
  9 Achziger, Ed               9 DUBLIN                 25.77      25.55   2 
 10 Luu, Jeffrey               9 DUBLIN                 25.77      25.74   1 
 11 Chen, Samuel              10 ACALANES               27.30      25.74   1 
 12 Ebarle, Reiner             9 CAMPOLINDO             24.90      25.79   3 
 13 Revelez, Dominic          10 DUBLIN                 25.40      26.32   2 
 14 Lagasca, Marc             10 DOUGHERTY VA           25.11      26.48   2 
 15 Behring, Patrick           9 ALHAMBRA               26.70      26.51   1 
 16 Doherty, Chris            10 ACALANES               25.30      26.63   2 
 17 Patel, Raj                10 CAMPOLINDO             26.40      27.23   1 
 18 Tolerton, William          9 ALHAMBRA               26.50      27.55   1 
 19 Lau, Wesley                9 MIRAMONTE              27.40      28.42   1 
 20 Hasanain, Ali              9 MIRAMONTE              28.30      29.57   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Withers, Julia             9 MIRAMONTE           12:24.10   12:40.16   10   
  2 Faoro, Rachel             10 CAMPOLINDO          12:50.00   12:50.13    8   
  3 Farnan, Juliet             9 CAMPOLINDO          12:53.60   12:55.47    6   
  4 Recker, Caroline          10 MIRAMONTE           12:51.20   13:11.63    4   
  5 Fate, Maria                9 DOUGHERTY VA        13:19.45   13:22.86    2   
  6 Purcell, Leahna           10 MIRAMONTE           13:10.00   13:32.67    1   
  7 Trevarthen, Emma           9 MIRAMONTE           12:55.90   13:35.46  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laucher, Dylan            10 CAMPOLINDO          10:10.70   10:07.94   10   
  2 Troxel, Tyler              9 ACALANES            10:45.00   10:12.99    8   
  3 Hansel, Guilaume          10 LAS LOMAS           10:22.00   10:17.08    6   
  4 Railton, Mike             10 ALHAMBRA            10:50.00   10:19.96    4   
  5 Sorensen, Tyler            9 ACALANES            10:25.00   10:32.67    2   
  6 Ramos, Gavin               9 LAS LOMAS           10:31.00   10:36.47    1   
  7 Min, Junggi               10 CAMPOLINDO          10:37.30   10:40.26  
  8 Miller, Bradley           10 CAMPOLINDO          11:05.20   11:01.21  
  9 Coe, Logan                10 CAMPOLINDO          10:49.10   11:01.63  
 10 Garcia, Greg              10 CAMPOLINDO          10:52.10   11:05.43  
 11 Harris, Dylan             10 ACALANES            10:45.00   11:11.54  
 12 Geiger, Keith              9 CAMPOLINDO          11:18.00   11:23.76  
 13 Sy, Matthew                9 DUBLIN              11:24.10   11:26.38  
 14 Blore, Jason               9 MIRAMONTE           11:42.80   11:26.97  
 15 Yun, Eric                 10 DUBLIN              11:11.76   11:32.05  
 16 Ziauddin, Zaid            10 DOUGHERTY VA        11:47.77   11:32.65  
 17 Thomas, Austin            10 DUBLIN              11:32.85   11:32.98  
 18 Mostaghimi, Arman          9 CAMPOLINDO          11:57.00   11:39.62  
 19 Iwata, Stephen             9 CAMPOLINDO          11:51.00   11:40.44  
 20 Nieto, Nick                9 MIRAMONTE           11:45.32   11:41.53  
 21 Teo, Julian                9 DOUGHERTY VA        11:56.43   11:42.23  
 22 Wong, Chris                9 DOUGHERTY VA        11:55.76   11:47.99  
 23 Roeder, Adam               9 MIRAMONTE           11:23.49   11:53.27  
 24 Haley, Matt                9 CAMPOLINDO          12:36.10   12:16.06  
 25 Enke, Brett                9 ALHAMBRA            12:15.20   12:19.85  
 26 Oto, Nathan                9 CAMPOLINDO          12:32.00   12:49.70  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                  4:39.20    4:35.67   10   
     1) Lundeen, Amy 10                 2) Morris, Makenzie 10            
     3) Nakaso, Lauren 9                4)                                
  2 MIRAMONTE                                         4:21.20    4:37.38    8   
     1) MacDuff, Selena 9               2) Mujaddidi, Mona 9              
     3) Robbins, Tasia 9                4) Withers, Julia 9               
  3 LAS LOMAS                                         4:40.00    4:42.37    6   
     1) monteiro, danielle 9            2) yago, tess 9                   
     3) kerautret, iris 9               4) sapozhnikov, anya 9            
  4 ALHAMBRA                                          4:36.00    4:45.04    4   
     1) Yoeono, Megan 9                 2) Wong, Kristen 9                
     3) Johnson, Kendra 9               4) Onewuzulike, Chiamaka 9        
  5 DUBLIN                                            4:58.10    5:00.95    2   
     1) Atendido, Kristina 10           2) Giron, Joanna 9                
     3) Hernandez, Ashley 10            4) Maccariello, Katherine 10      
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MIRAMONTE                                         3:36.22    3:40.02   10   
     1) Mentley, Tyler 9                2) Fearon, Rory 10                
     3) Bhachu, Nick 9                  4) Thatcher, Chris 10             
  2 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                  3:43.00    3:43.19    8   
     1) Ho, Fred 9                      2) Carter, Taylor 10              
     3) Lau, Brian 10                   4) Zipursky, Jesse 10             
  3 DUBLIN                                            3:50.10    3:47.44    6   
     1) Achziger, Ed 9                  2) Cousins, Curtis 9              
     3) Paulding, Jaylen 10             4) Nolan, Alex 10                 
  4 CAMPOLINDO                                        3:50.70    3:51.56    4   
     1) Abbott, Taylor 9                2) Wong, Leland 9                 
     3) Compestine, Vinson 9            4) Cucarola, Jake 10              
  5 ACALANES                                          3:45.30    3:57.66    2   
     1) Walton, Michael 9               2) Capener, Justin 9              
     3) Fain, Robert 9                  4) Huber, Kevin 9                 
  6 ALHAMBRA                                          4:10.00    4:08.34    1   
     1) Richard, Eric 9                 2) Sander, Chris 9                
     3) Christolos, Nick 9              4) Tolerton, William 9            
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yoon, Angela               9 MIRAMONTE           14-02.00   13-06.50   10   
  2 Boyd, Margo               10 MIRAMONTE           13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Morgan          10 MIRAMONTE           13-07.00   12-05.50    6   
  4 Swernoff, Hannah           9 MIRAMONTE           12-10.00  J12-05.50    4   
  5 Leong, Tori               10 MIRAMONTE           12-10.00   12-05.00    2   
  6 Magidson, Anna             9 CAMPOLINDO          13-00.00   12-01.00    1   
  7 Duplancic, Sara           10 MIRAMONTE           13-06.00   11-07.00  
  8 Straughn, Katie           10 MIRAMONTE           12-02.00   11-03.50  
  9 Padon, Ashley              9 CAMPOLINDO          11-04.00   11-02.00  
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulding, Jaylen          10 DUBLIN              17-06.00   17-10.50   10   
  2 Trosclair, Chris          10 DOUGHERTY VA        18-01.00   17-07.00    8   
  3 Austin, Justin             9 DUBLIN              17-02.00   17-00.50    6   
  4 Ebarle, Reiner             9 CAMPOLINDO          17-04.25   16-09.50    4   
  5 Delonzor, Dylan            9 DOUGHERTY VA        17-08.00   16-08.50    2   
  6 Revelez, Dominic          10 DUBLIN              15-04.00   15-04.50    1   
  7 Brumbaugh, Griffin        10 CAMPOLINDO          16-04.00  J15-04.50  
  8 Knox, Tony                 9 CAMPOLINDO          16-02.00   15-01.25  
  9 Richard, Eric              9 ALHAMBRA            17-06.00   15-00.50  
 10 Cox, John                  9 ACALANES            16-00.00   15-00.00  
 11 Zucker, Ben               10 ACALANES            15-00.00   14-09.50  
 11 Lau, Wesley                9 MIRAMONTE           15-02.00   14-09.50  
 13 Rufin, Jerome              9 DOUGHERTY VA        16-04.00   14-09.00  
 14 Jackson, Tauhid            9 MIRAMONTE           17-07.00   14-04.00  
 15 Severson, Michael          9 MIRAMONTE           16-05.00   14-03.00  
 16 Nowrouz, Yama             10 ACALANES            15-00.00   13-02.00  
 17 Huey, Matthew              9 CAMPOLINDO          13-09.50   12-11.50  
 18 Honda, Kyle                9 CAMPOLINDO          14-05.25   12-05.00  
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 deStefano, Adria          10 MIRAMONTE           29-06.50   30-06.50   10   
  2 Boyd, Margo               10 MIRAMONTE           29-03.50   28-06.00    8   
  3 Kaufman, Rachel            9 CAMPOLINDO          28-02.00   28-04.00    6   
  4 Leong, Tori               10 MIRAMONTE           28-11.50   28-02.00    4   
  5 Yoon, Angela               9 MIRAMONTE           29-10.50   28-00.00    2   
  6 Shapiro, Ruthie            9 CAMPOLINDO          27-08.50   27-03.00    1   
  7 Swernoff, Hannah           9 MIRAMONTE           27-08.00  J27-03.00  
  8 Straughn, Katie           10 MIRAMONTE           25-08.00   26-10.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulding, Jaylen          10 DUBLIN              36-03.00   38-03.00   10   
  2 Trosclair, Chris          10 DOUGHERTY VA        37-11.00   38-00.50    8   
  3 Delonzor, Dylan            9 DOUGHERTY VA        35-01.00   36-05.50    6   
  4 Davis, Jordan              9 DUBLIN              35-03.50   36-03.00    4   
  5 Min, Junggi               10 CAMPOLINDO          34-04.00   35-05.50    2   
  6 Ebarle, Reiner             9 CAMPOLINDO          34-04.00   34-02.50    1   
  7 Austin, Justin             9 DUBLIN              34-10.00   33-07.50  
  8 Rufin, Jerome              9 DOUGHERTY VA        32-02.00   32-08.00  
  9 Severson, Michael          9 MIRAMONTE           34-06.00   32-06.00  
 10 Knox, Tony                 9 CAMPOLINDO          34-09.00   32-05.00  
 11 Jackson, Tauhid            9 MIRAMONTE           35-04.00   30-09.00  
 12 Lau, Wesley                9 MIRAMONTE           30-09.00   29-08.00  
 13 Deaton, Alan              10 MIRAMONTE           32-03.50   28-08.50  
 14 Lee, James                 9 MIRAMONTE           29-07.00   28-07.50  
 15 Huey, Matthew              9 CAMPOLINDO          27-10.00   28-05.00  
 16 Nowrouz, Yama             10 ACALANES            28-00.00   27-02.50  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Linerholm, Grace           9 ACALANES             4-08.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Boyd, Margo               10 MIRAMONTE            4-04.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Kaufman, Rachel            9 CAMPOLINDO           4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Joh, Stella                9 DOUGHERTY VA         4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Shapiro, Ruthie            9 CAMPOLINDO           4-02.00    4-00.00    1   
  5 Straughn, Katie           10 MIRAMONTE            4-00.00    4-00.00    1   
  5 lebedeva, anna             9 LAS LOMAS            4-00.00    4-00.00    1   
  8 saiid, winter              9 LAS LOMAS            4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trosclair, Chris          10 DOUGHERTY VA         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Carter, Taylor            10 DOUGHERTY VA         5-06.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Wong, Leland               9 CAMPOLINDO           5-02.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Huber, Kevin               9 ACALANES             5-02.00   J5-02.00    4   
  5 McCutcheon, Alex           9 DOUGHERTY VA         5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  6 Roberts, Blake            10 ACALANES             5-02.00   J5-00.00    1   
  7 samuels, lewis             9 LAS LOMAS            5-00.00    4-10.00  
  8 Severson, Michael          9 MIRAMONTE            5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 keeler, devon              9 LAS LOMAS            5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Davis, Jordan              9 DUBLIN               5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Austin, Justin             9 DUBLIN               4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Brodowy, Darren            9 CAMPOLINDO           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Quigley, Evan              9 ALHAMBRA             5-00.00   J4-06.00  
  9 Gelston, Kevin             9 CAMPOLINDO           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Maranda              LAS LOMAS            7-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Gail               9 CAMPOLINDO           8-00.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Hatfield, Ellery             LAS LOMAS            7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Morris, Makenzie          10 DOUGHERTY VA         6-06.00   J7-00.00    4   
  5 lebedeva, anna             9 LAS LOMAS            6-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
 -- Martinez, Cara               ALHAMBRA             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Espinoza, Clarissa         9 DUBLIN               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Saeed, Winter                LAS LOMAS            6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delonzor, Dylan            9 DOUGHERTY VA        10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Del Valle, Andres          9 CAMPOLINDO          10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Lau, Brian                10 DOUGHERTY VA        10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Severson, Michael          9 MIRAMONTE           10-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  5 Bell, Connor               9 ALHAMBRA             8-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Sanders, Mike              9 ACALANES             7-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Lu, Davy                   9 DOUGHERTY VA         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 Ngo, Kevin                 9 DUBLIN               7-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Chan, Bowen                9 DUBLIN               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Boone, Joshua             10 ALHAMBRA             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Tran, James                9 DUBLIN               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Oto, Nathan                9 CAMPOLINDO           8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Bagley, Cameron            9 CAMPOLINDO           7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Height, Nicole            10 DOUGHERTY VA        25-05.00   24-08.75   10   
  2 Zhao, Mo                  10 DOUGHERTY VA        26-06.00   24-04.75    8   
  3 Isaksson, Tessa            9 CAMPOLINDO          21-04.00   24-00.75    6   
  4 Leong, Tori               10 MIRAMONTE           23-04.00   22-09.00    4   
  5 Espinoza, Gina            10 DUBLIN              23-02.00   22-00.50    2   
  6 Mengell, Kirsten          10 DUBLIN              21-08.00   21-08.00    1   
  7 Lopez, Noelle             10 ACALANES            20-00.00   21-00.00  
  8 Lasky, Juliet             10 LAS LOMAS           20-10.00   20-03.50  
  9 Maddali, Srujana          10 DUBLIN              20-04.00   19-09.75  
 10 Juarbe, Ashley             9 MIRAMONTE           20-02.00   17-06.25  
 11 Ross, Erin                 9 CAMPOLINDO          18-09.00   17-05.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brumbaugh, Griffin        10 CAMPOLINDO          36-08.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Nunez, Jonathan            9 DOUGHERTY VA        36-04.00   39-03.75    8   
  3 O'Neill, Maxwell           9 ACALANES            40-00.00   38-02.75    6   
  4 Christolos, Nick           9 ALHAMBRA            38-05.00   37-01.50    4   
  5 Prescott, Vance           10 CAMPOLINDO          35-01.00   35-05.00    2   
  6 Mason, Blake              10 ACALANES            38-00.00   33-10.25    1   
  7 San Luis, Aaron           10 DUBLIN              34-03.00   30-02.00  
  8 Correa, Michael           10 DUBLIN              28-04.00   30-00.00  
  9 Deaton, Alan              10 MIRAMONTE           35-04.00   29-08.50  
 10 Cordero, Paolo             9 DUBLIN              29-11.00   29-01.25  
 11 Johnston, Danny           10 MIRAMONTE           36-09.00   26-09.75  
 12 O'Brien, Vincent           9 DUBLIN              27-10.00   26-01.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhao, Mo                  10 DOUGHERTY VA           78-04      85-07   10   
  2 Lasky, Juliet             10 LAS LOMAS              74-00      75-09    8   
  3 Leong, Tori               10 MIRAMONTE              67-04      69-04    6   
  4 Espinoza, Gina            10 DUBLIN              53-11.50      66-06    4   
  5 Mengell, Kirsten          10 DUBLIN                 66-00      66-04    2   
  6 Isaksson, Tessa            9 CAMPOLINDO             65-05      66-02    1   
  7 Height, Nicole            10 DOUGHERTY VA           65-05      65-06  
  8 Faoro, Rachel             10 CAMPOLINDO             58-11      55-01  
  9 Juarbe, Ashley             9 MIRAMONTE              58-02      51-04  
 10 Lopez, Noelle             10 ACALANES               80-00      49-10  
 11 Maddali, Srujana          10 DUBLIN                 55-04      48-11  
 12 Farnan, Juliet             9 CAMPOLINDO             51-07      45-05  
 13 Ross, Erin                 9 CAMPOLINDO             48-00      45-02  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brumbaugh, Griffin        10 CAMPOLINDO            104-05     107-05   10   
  2 Prescott, Vance           10 CAMPOLINDO             97-01     101-00    8   
  3 O'Neill, Maxwell           9 ACALANES              100-00      98-04    6   
  4 Mason, Blake              10 ACALANES              100-00      96-00    4   
  5 Nunez, Jonathan            9 DOUGHERTY VA           90-06      93-09    2   
  6 Barakos, Yanni            10 ACALANES               90-00      79-11    1   
  7 Deaton, Alan              10 MIRAMONTE              80-00      79-03  
  8 Johnston, Danny           10 MIRAMONTE              72-04      77-03  
  9 O'Brien, Vincent           9 DUBLIN              67-06.50      68-07  
 10 Correa, Michael           10 DUBLIN              67-09.50      64-05  
 11 San Luis, Aaron           10 DUBLIN                 65-01      64-02  
 12 Cordero, Paolo             9 DUBLIN                 65-02      60-11  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAS LOMAS                                           50.70      51.25   10   
     1) Rivers, Ashley 12               2) Smith, Natalie 11              
     3) Pennington, Abigail 11          4) Hastings-Smith, Maya 12        
  2 ALHAMBRA                                            51.20      51.52    8   
     1) Wadsworth, Savannah 10          2) Adesida, Divine 11             
     3) Wight, Jordan 12                4) Gordon, Laura 12               
  3 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                    51.65      51.72    6   
     1) Hausman, Tori 9                 2) Lear, Morgan 11                
     3) Allen, Lindsey 10               4) Perry, Danielle 11             
  4 CAMPOLINDO                                          52.40      52.23    4   
     1) Shulenberger, Katie 11          2) Salemme, Ketti 12              
     3) Warren, Olivia 11               4) Nelson, Meghan 10              
  5 MIRAMONTE                                           52.80      53.68    2   
     1) Schulz, Kirby 10                2) Neason, Noelle 11              
     3) Tucker, Kelly 10                4) Salmon, Kiernan 12             
 -- DUBLIN                                              51.88         DQ  
     1) McClaskey, Megan 12             2) Mitchell, Noria 9              
     3) Suri, Sahaana 10                4) Goodwin, Jayme 12              
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAS LOMAS                                           44.50      44.27   10   
     1) duzduzanni, omeed 11            2) haghighi, salar 11             
     3) Sabella, Joey 10                4) Delfani, Sean 11               
  2 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                    44.65      44.38    8   
     1) Barnes, Jonah 11                2) Sites, Jeremy 11               
     3) Mullen, Mike 11                 4) Delonzor, Derik 11             
  3 CAMPOLINDO                                          45.80      47.20    6   
     1) Maurer, Steven 11               2) Reinke, James 11               
     3) Salemme, Kiffer 11              4) Leahy, Colin 12                
  4 DUBLIN                                              48.00      48.36    4   
     1) Winston, Treshaun 11            2) Trujillo, Alex 11              
     3) Chen, Simon 12                  4) Tran, Austin 11                
 -- MIRAMONTE                                           44.59        DNF  
     1) Mayeri, Zack 11                 2) Loudon, Joe 10                 
     3) Booze, Kevin 9                  4) King, James 11                 
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verdon, Carrie             9 CAMPOLINDO           5:12.20    5:10.25   10   
  2 Shearer, Emily            11 ACALANES             5:05.00    5:10.50    8   
  3 Orders, Grace             10 CAMPOLINDO           5:16.00    5:17.95    6   
  4 Mostatabi, Sara           10 CAMPOLINDO           5:23.20    5:26.88    4   
  5 Brennan, Emily            11 CAMPOLINDO           5:28.80    5:31.77    2   
  6 Martin, Mackenzie         10 MIRAMONTE            5:23.10    5:35.00    1   
  7 Caspillo, Kaelyn          11 CAMPOLINDO           5:32.20    5:41.14  
  8 Doyle, Mary                9 MIRAMONTE            5:31.30    5:44.01  
  9 love, ashley               9 LAS LOMAS            5:28.00    5:48.32  
 10 Wentworth, Naomi          12 LAS LOMAS            6:12.10    6:17.76  
 11 Liu, Jaclyn               11 DUBLIN               6:36.27    7:00.70  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark, Ethan               12 ACALANES             4:24.00    4:32.91Q 
  2 Gracely, Carl             10 LAS LOMAS            4:31.00    4:37.62Q 
  3 Geiger, Ross              12 CAMPOLINDO           4:30.00    4:34.51Q 
  4 Jamieson, Michael         12 LAS LOMAS            4:22.02    4:37.63Q 
  5 Pines, Colby              12 CAMPOLINDO           4:25.20    4:34.72Q 
  6 Pulford, Robert           12 CAMPOLINDO           4:29.10    4:37.65Q 
  7 Green, KC                 11 LAS LOMAS            4:30.60    4:36.68q 
  8 Britto, Christian         11 MIRAMONTE            4:34.80    4:37.00q 
  9 Brondello, Michael        12 CAMPOLINDO           4:26.50    4:37.68q 
 10 Fehrnstrom, Jamie          9 MIRAMONTE            4:33.17    4:40.84q 
 11 Gemar, Michael            11 LAS LOMAS            4:40.00    4:41.24q 
 12 Ericson, Sean             12 MIRAMONTE            4:38.70    4:41.61q 
 13 Baffi, Tim                12 CAMPOLINDO           4:45.50    4:41.63  
 14 Jackson, Paul             11 CAMPOLINDO           4:42.70    4:42.86  
 15 Aston, Jesse              11 ALHAMBRA             4:47.53    4:44.67  
 16 Gluskin, Adam             12 MIRAMONTE            4:44.40    4:47.47  
 17 Hendrickson, Jarret       12 CAMPOLINDO           4:48.60    4:52.75  
 18 Budge, Jason              12 CAMPOLINDO           4:45.40    4:54.10  
 19 Lejano, Andrew            11 ALHAMBRA             5:02.45    4:57.55  
 20 Peck, Will                11 MIRAMONTE            4:48.00    5:03.40  
 21 Roth, Aaron               12 CAMPOLINDO           4:59.40    5:04.23  
 22 Ford, Aaron               12 ALHAMBRA             5:03.50    5:08.89  
 23 Chowdhury, Abhishek       12 ACALANES             4:50.00    5:12.08  
 24 Lindquist, Andy           12 CAMPOLINDO           5:16.10    5:17.45  
 25 Settle, Shane             11 CAMPOLINDO           5:14.20    5:20.66  
 26 Yeh, Alex                 11 MIRAMONTE            5:14.10    5:22.04  
 27 Dias, Matt                12 MIRAMONTE            5:14.30    5:24.86  
 28 Verdon, Spencer           11 CAMPOLINDO           5:18.00    5:30.80  
 29 Depolo, Matt              12 MIRAMONTE            5:33.90    5:33.54  
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamieson, Michael         12 LAS LOMAS            4:37.63    4:25.09   10   
  2 Geiger, Ross              12 CAMPOLINDO           4:34.51    4:25.67    8   
  3 Mark, Ethan               12 ACALANES             4:32.91    4:27.08    6   
  4 Pines, Colby              12 CAMPOLINDO           4:34.72    4:32.05    4   
  5 Brondello, Michael        12 CAMPOLINDO           4:37.68    4:32.28    2   
  6 Pulford, Robert           12 CAMPOLINDO           4:37.65    4:32.51    1   
  7 Green, KC                 11 LAS LOMAS            4:36.68    4:35.79  
  8 Britto, Christian         11 MIRAMONTE            4:37.00    4:39.35  
  9 Gracely, Carl             10 LAS LOMAS            4:37.62    4:43.67  
 10 Fehrnstrom, Jamie          9 MIRAMONTE            4:40.84    4:44.36  
 11 Gemar, Michael            11 LAS LOMAS            4:41.24    4:44.39  
 12 Ericson, Sean             12 MIRAMONTE            4:41.61    4:44.50  
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulz, Kirby             10 MIRAMONTE              17.10      17.30Q  1 
  2 Barton, Katie             10 ACALANES               16.20      17.38Q  3 
  3 Huberts, Alyssa           11 CAMPOLINDO             17.60      17.62Q  2 
  4 Kaya, Pelin               10 DUBLIN                 16.96      17.32q  1 
  5 Moeller, Allyson          11 LAS LOMAS              17.85      17.77q  3 
  6 Neason, Noelle            11 MIRAMONTE              16.70      17.83q  2 
  7 Allen, Lindsey            10 DOUGHERTY VA           17.82      17.86q  3 
  8 moore, leshawn            11 LAS LOMAS              18.17      18.16q  1 
  9 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             18.60      18.43   3 
 10 Cordero, Claudia          10 DUBLIN                 18.22      18.62   2 
 11 Ellis, Kelsey             12 LAS LOMAS              17.91      18.73   2 
 12 Wight, Jordan             12 ALHAMBRA               18.20      20.40   1 
 13 Francis, Shanice          10 DUBLIN                 19.56      20.42   2 
 14 Sherrod, Allie            11 LAS LOMAS              20.19      20.51   1 
 15 Vanvorst, Megan           11 LAS LOMAS              20.20      20.74   1 
 16 Martin, Emily             11 LAS LOMAS              20.63      20.75   2 
 -- Fong, Laura               11 LAS LOMAS              18.90        DNF   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barton, Katie             10 ACALANES               17.38      16.15   10   
  2 Kaya, Pelin               10 DUBLIN                 17.32      17.39    8   
  3 Schulz, Kirby             10 MIRAMONTE              17.30      17.43    6   
  4 Neason, Noelle            11 MIRAMONTE              17.83      17.45    4   
  5 Moeller, Allyson          11 LAS LOMAS              17.77      17.72    2   
  6 Allen, Lindsey            10 DOUGHERTY VA           17.86      17.72    1   
  7 Huberts, Alyssa           11 CAMPOLINDO             17.62      17.80  
  8 moore, leshawn            11 LAS LOMAS              18.16      17.84  
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keeble, Matt              11 CAMPOLINDO             16.10      16.57Q  2 
  2 Ho, Alex                  11 MIRAMONTE              16.60      17.17Q  1 
  3 Tokos, Colin              11 LAS LOMAS              15.98      18.14Q  3 
  4 Yeh, Greg                 11 MIRAMONTE              17.10      18.47q  1 
  5 Gibson, Drew              10 LAS LOMAS              18.03      18.52q  2 
  6 Lau, David                12 MIRAMONTE              17.30      18.69q  3 
  7 Che, Cameron              11 LAS LOMAS              19.31      18.74q  1 
  8 Wilcox, John              11 ACALANES               18.20      19.12q  1 
  9 Smith, KJ                 11 DOUGHERTY VA           18.49      19.24   1 
 10 Hodges, Weston            10 LAS LOMAS              17.61      19.45   3 
 11 Zhang, Michael            11 CAMPOLINDO             18.60      19.51   3 
 12 Levine, Lucas             10 ACALANES               17.30      19.55   2 
 13 sherrod, thomas           11 LAS LOMAS              20.40      20.19   1 
 14 Johnson, Stefan           11 LAS LOMAS              19.20      21.02   3 
 15 Bagley, Forrest           10 CAMPOLINDO             23.00      23.96   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keeble, Matt              11 CAMPOLINDO             16.57      15.93   10   
  2 Tokos, Colin              11 LAS LOMAS              18.14      16.27    8   
  3 Ho, Alex                  11 MIRAMONTE              17.17      16.75    6   
  4 Che, Cameron              11 LAS LOMAS              18.74      18.18    4   
  5 Lau, David                12 MIRAMONTE              18.69      18.47    2   
  6 Wilcox, John              11 ACALANES               19.12      18.53    1   
  7 Yeh, Greg                 11 MIRAMONTE              18.47      18.66  
  8 Gibson, Drew              10 LAS LOMAS              18.52      18.72  
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adesida, Divine           11 ALHAMBRA               58.90      59.66Q  2 
  2 Simonsen, Anja            10 ACALANES               60.10      59.96Q  1 
  3 Sharp, Paige              11 LAS LOMAS              59.80      60.02q  1 
  4 Shulenberger, Katie       11 CAMPOLINDO             63.00      62.73q  2 
  5 Nyberg, Dana               9 MIRAMONTE              64.02      65.36q  2 
  6 Bumula, Kathyrn           12 ALHAMBRA               65.13      66.06q  1 
  7 McClaskey, Megan          12 DUBLIN                 69.89      67.48q  1 
  8 Ishiguro, Amy              9 LAS LOMAS              66.00      67.74q  1 
  9 Sweeney, Christian        12 ALHAMBRA               69.20      68.00   2 
 10 Bell, Maria               12 ALHAMBRA               69.20      69.35   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adesida, Divine           11 ALHAMBRA               59.66      58.32   10   
  2 Simonsen, Anja            10 ACALANES               59.96      59.27    8   
  3 Sharp, Paige              11 LAS LOMAS              60.02      61.49    6   
  4 Shulenberger, Katie       11 CAMPOLINDO             62.73      63.13    4   
  5 Bumula, Kathyrn           12 ALHAMBRA               66.06      64.86    2   
  6 Nyberg, Dana               9 MIRAMONTE              65.36      66.05    1   
  7 Ishiguro, Amy              9 LAS LOMAS              67.74      67.03  
  8 McClaskey, Megan          12 DUBLIN                 67.48      69.14  
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delfani, Sean             11 LAS LOMAS              48.77      52.31Q  3 
  2 Mayeri, Zack              11 MIRAMONTE              53.76      52.48Q  2 
  3 Trotter, Patrick          11 CAMPOLINDO             52.70      52.54Q  1 
  4 Mathkour, Ashraf          10 MIRAMONTE              51.40      52.55q  1 
  5 Javier, Jonathan          10 DOUGHERTY VA           53.20      53.22q  3 
  6 Reinke, James             11 CAMPOLINDO             54.20      53.50q  3 
  7 Franco, Gerry             11 MIRAMONTE              54.10      55.33q  1 
  8 Lisbona, Jorey            11 LAS LOMAS              54.50      55.80q  3 
  9 Moffitt, Taylor           12 DUBLIN                 51.40      56.43   2 
 10 Chen, Simon               12 DUBLIN                 54.20      56.54   1 
 11 gee, jon                  11 LAS LOMAS              58.60      56.65   3 
 12 Naylor, Ryan              11 ACALANES               53.30      56.89   3 
 13 Minaie, Arya              11 DOUGHERTY VA           55.66      57.01   2 
 14 MacArthur, Brian          12 LAS LOMAS              56.70      57.55   1 
 15 Tran, Austin              11 DUBLIN                 57.00      58.94   2 
 16 Joyce, John               11 CAMPOLINDO             58.70      60.11   3 
 17 Dhaliwal, Zack            10 LAS LOMAS              56.50      60.30   1 
 -- Maurer, Steven            11 CAMPOLINDO             54.20         DQ   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Delfani, Sean             11 LAS LOMAS              52.31      50.00   10   
  2 Mathkour, Ashraf          10 MIRAMONTE              52.55      52.24    8   
  3 Mayeri, Zack              11 MIRAMONTE              52.48      52.34    6   
  4 Reinke, James             11 CAMPOLINDO             53.50      52.79    4   
  5 Trotter, Patrick          11 CAMPOLINDO             52.54      53.80    2   
  6 Javier, Jonathan          10 DOUGHERTY VA           53.22      54.24    1   
  7 Lisbona, Jorey            11 LAS LOMAS              55.80      54.91  
  8 Franco, Gerry             11 MIRAMONTE              55.33      56.06  
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Noria            9 DUBLIN                 12.47      13.17Q  3 
  2 Smith, Natalie            11 LAS LOMAS              12.80      13.32Q  2 
  3 Goodwin, Jayme            12 DUBLIN                 13.02      13.56Q  1 
  4 Perry, Danielle           11 DOUGHERTY VA           12.83      13.59q  3 
  5 Wadsworth, Savannah       10 ALHAMBRA               13.00      13.71q  2 
  6 Salemme, Ketti            12 CAMPOLINDO             12.80      13.72q  1 
  7 Gordon, Laura             12 ALHAMBRA               13.40      13.89q  3 
  8 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             13.30      13.92q  3 
  9 Adesida, Praise            9 ALHAMBRA               13.40      14.17   2 
 10 Rivers, Ashley            12 LAS LOMAS              13.20      14.19   2 
 11 Suri, Sahaana             10 DUBLIN                 12.78      14.31   1 
 12 Hausman, Tori              9 DOUGHERTY VA           12.83      14.34   3 
 13 Jones, Jasmine            11 DUBLIN                 13.01      14.72   1 
 14 Sweeney, Christian        12 ALHAMBRA               14.00      14.78   2 
 15 Salmon, Kiernan           12 MIRAMONTE              14.00      14.79   1 
 16 Wetzel, Sabine            11 CAMPOLINDO             14.40      14.97   3 
 17 Smith, Mary               12 MIRAMONTE              14.70      15.79   3 
 18 Burtt, Karen              10 MIRAMONTE              15.30      16.03   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Noria            9 DUBLIN                 13.17      12.93   10   
  2 Smith, Natalie            11 LAS LOMAS              13.32      13.15    8   
  3 Perry, Danielle           11 DOUGHERTY VA           13.59      13.30    6   
  4 Goodwin, Jayme            12 DUBLIN                 13.56      13.38    4   
  5 Wadsworth, Savannah       10 ALHAMBRA               13.71      13.49    2   
  6 Salemme, Ketti            12 CAMPOLINDO             13.72      13.64    1   
  7 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             13.92      13.87  
  8 Gordon, Laura             12 ALHAMBRA               13.89      13.94  
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delonzor, Derik           11 DOUGHERTY VA           10.95      11.64Q  3 
  2 King, James               11 MIRAMONTE              11.30      11.73Q  1 
  3 Isaakson, Alex            12 CAMPOLINDO             11.30      12.00Q  2 
  4 DelFlorentino, John       12 ALHAMBRA               11.40      11.90q  3 
  5 Chung, Nathaniel          10 ACALANES               11.50      12.05q  3 
  6 Sites, Jeremy             11 DOUGHERTY VA           11.14      12.11q  1 
  7 Ande, Hemanth             11 DOUGHERTY VA           11.65      12.15q  3 
  8 Herring, Chase            11 LAS LOMAS              11.03      12.20q  2 
  9 Sabella, Joey             10 LAS LOMAS              11.50      12.25   2 
 10 Booze, Kevin               9 MIRAMONTE              11.50      12.33   1 
 11 Mullen, Mike              11 DOUGHERTY VA           11.52      12.45   1 
 12 Barnes, Jonah             11 DOUGHERTY VA           11.54      12.47   2 
 13 Farnan, Kevin             11 ACALANES               11.80      12.50   1 
 14 Salemme, Kiffer           11 CAMPOLINDO             12.00      12.63   2 
 15 duzduzanni, omeed         11 LAS LOMAS              11.90      12.72   1 
 16 Winston, Treshaun         11 DUBLIN                 11.70      12.75   2 
 17 Leahy, Colin              12 CAMPOLINDO             12.20      12.87   3 
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Delonzor, Derik           11 DOUGHERTY VA           11.64      11.45   10   
  2 King, James               11 MIRAMONTE              11.73      11.55    8   
  3 Herring, Chase            11 LAS LOMAS              12.20      11.60    6   
  4 Sites, Jeremy             11 DOUGHERTY VA           12.11      11.72    4   
  5 DelFlorentino, John       12 ALHAMBRA               11.90      11.88    2   
  6 Chung, Nathaniel          10 ACALANES               12.05      11.88    1   
  7 Ande, Hemanth             11 DOUGHERTY VA           12.15      11.96  
  8 Sabella, Joey             10 LAS LOMAS              12.25      11.97  
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berge, Katie              10 ACALANES             2:19.20    2:23.13Q  2 
  2 Shearer, Emily            11 ACALANES             2:19.54    2:23.19Q  1 
  3 Martin, Mackenzie         10 MIRAMONTE            2:25.40    2:23.92Q  1 
  4 Orders, Grace             10 CAMPOLINDO           2:24.00    2:23.94Q  2 
  5 Brennan, Emily            11 CAMPOLINDO           2:23.10    2:25.54q  2 
  6 Caspillo, Kaelyn          11 CAMPOLINDO           2:29.00    2:27.20q  2 
  7 Horner, Haley             11 LAS LOMAS            2:28.00    2:28.27q  1 
  8 Woodward, Katie           12 MIRAMONTE            2:33.30    2:32.04q  1 
  9 Cahill, Jessie            11 CAMPOLINDO           2:31.50    2:39.98   2 
 10 Chang, Christine          11 DOUGHERTY VA         2:42.73    2:41.49   1 
 11 Liu, Jaclyn               11 DUBLIN               3:06.50    3:05.86   2 
 -- Warren, Olivia            11 CAMPOLINDO           2:20.60         DQ   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berge, Katie              10 ACALANES             2:23.13    2:21.07   10   
  2 Shearer, Emily            11 ACALANES             2:23.19    2:21.76    8   
  3 Orders, Grace             10 CAMPOLINDO           2:23.94    2:25.23    6   
  4 Brennan, Emily            11 CAMPOLINDO           2:25.54    2:26.68    4   
  5 Martin, Mackenzie         10 MIRAMONTE            2:23.92    2:27.40    2   
  6 Horner, Haley             11 LAS LOMAS            2:28.27    2:27.66    1   
  7 Woodward, Katie           12 MIRAMONTE            2:32.04    2:30.45  
  8 Caspillo, Kaelyn          11 CAMPOLINDO           2:27.20    2:32.22  
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cantrell, Brett           11 ACALANES             1:59.40    2:02.54Q  1 
  2 Kellogg, Toshi            11 ACALANES             1:57.20    2:04.60Q  2 
  3 Geiger, Ross              12 CAMPOLINDO           1:58.90    2:03.03Q  1 
  4 Jamieson, Michael         12 LAS LOMAS            1:59.50    2:04.65Q  2 
  5 Weiner, Jessie            12 ACALANES             2:01.00    2:04.18q  1 
  6 Vedovi, Nick              11 MIRAMONTE            1:59.70    2:04.89q  2 
  7 Green, KC                 11 LAS LOMAS            2:02.00    2:05.18q  1 
  8 Gemar, Michael            11 LAS LOMAS            2:07.00    2:07.52q  1 
  9 Wong, Jared               12 CAMPOLINDO           2:03.00    2:07.97   2 
 10 Henderson, Zack           12 MIRAMONTE            2:04.10    2:09.59   2 
 11 Jackson, Paul             11 CAMPOLINDO           2:08.30    2:11.30   1 
 12 McCann, Alex              10 DOUGHERTY VA         2:09.67    2:12.24   2 
 13 Huhn, Jake                12 MIRAMONTE            2:17.10    2:16.75   1 
 14 Hendrickson, Jarret       12 CAMPOLINDO           2:12.70    2:18.79   2 
 15 Dias, Matt                12 MIRAMONTE            2:23.00    2:25.35   1 
 16 Lindquist, Andy           12 CAMPOLINDO           2:26.50    2:29.85   2 
 17 Depolo, Matt              12 MIRAMONTE            2:32.20    2:31.39   1 
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kellogg, Toshi            11 ACALANES             2:04.60    1:56.69   10   
  2 Jamieson, Michael         12 LAS LOMAS            2:04.65    1:57.94    8   
  3 Vedovi, Nick              11 MIRAMONTE            2:04.89    1:58.08    6   
  4 Cantrell, Brett           11 ACALANES             2:02.54    1:59.34    4   
  5 Geiger, Ross              12 CAMPOLINDO           2:03.03    2:00.37    2   
  6 Weiner, Jessie            12 ACALANES             2:04.18    2:02.49    1   
  7 Green, KC                 11 LAS LOMAS            2:05.18    2:05.44  
  8 Gemar, Michael            11 LAS LOMAS            2:07.52    2:14.11  
 
Event 45  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barton, Katie             10 ACALANES               47.40      48.02Q  2 
  2 Lear, Morgan              11 DOUGHERTY VA           49.08      48.24Q  1 
  3 Neason, Noelle            11 MIRAMONTE              47.30      49.57Q  3 
  4 Schulz, Kirby             10 MIRAMONTE              50.36      48.98q  2 
  5 Shulenberger, Katie       11 CAMPOLINDO             48.80      49.77q  1 
  6 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             50.70      50.53q  3 
  7 Kaya, Pelin               10 DUBLIN                 51.08      50.77q  2 
  8 Huberts, Alyssa           11 CAMPOLINDO             51.50      51.48q  1 
  9 moore, leshawn            11 LAS LOMAS              54.40      53.58   3 
 10 Ellis, Kelsey             12 LAS LOMAS              53.87      54.68   2 
 11 Martin, Emily             11 LAS LOMAS              58.11      54.97   1 
 12 Francis, Shanice          10 DUBLIN                 54.99      55.44   3 
 13 Vanvorst, Megan           11 LAS LOMAS              56.20      56.62   1 
 14 Wight, Jordan             12 ALHAMBRA               52.70      57.27   1 
 -- Cordero, Claudia          10 DUBLIN                 55.15         DQ   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barton, Katie             10 ACALANES               48.02      46.16   10   
  2 Schulz, Kirby             10 MIRAMONTE              48.98      48.04    8   
  3 Lear, Morgan              11 DOUGHERTY VA           48.24      48.26    6   
  4 Neason, Noelle            11 MIRAMONTE              49.57      48.37    4   
  5 Shulenberger, Katie       11 CAMPOLINDO             49.77      49.20    2   
  6 Nelson, Meghan            10 CAMPOLINDO             50.53      49.39    1   
  7 Huberts, Alyssa           11 CAMPOLINDO             51.48      50.71  
  8 Kaya, Pelin               10 DUBLIN                 50.77      50.73  
 
Event 46  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keeble, Matt              11 CAMPOLINDO             42.40      42.48Q  3 
  2 Tokos, Colin              11 LAS LOMAS              43.63      43.98Q  2 
  3 Ho, Alex                  11 MIRAMONTE              43.30      44.28Q  1 
  4 Lau, David                12 MIRAMONTE              44.00      43.86q  3 
  5 Yeh, Greg                 11 MIRAMONTE              42.80      44.99q  1 
  6 Levine, Lucas             10 ACALANES               44.10      45.35q  3 
  7 Bell, Sean                12 ALHAMBRA               46.00      45.37q  1 
  8 Wilcox, John              11 ACALANES               47.90      45.42q  3 
  9 Zhang, Michael            11 CAMPOLINDO             44.50      45.42   2 
 10 Che, Cameron              11 LAS LOMAS              46.63      46.47   3 
 11 sherrod, thomas           11 LAS LOMAS              47.98      46.60   1 
 12 Hodges, Weston            10 LAS LOMAS              47.94      47.59   2 
 13 Gibson, Drew              10 LAS LOMAS              49.30      48.25   2 
 14 Johnson, Stefan           11 LAS LOMAS              46.00      49.02   1 
 15 Lim, Alston               11 LAS LOMAS              46.20      49.16   2 
 16 Bagley, Forrest           10 CAMPOLINDO             53.60      54.46   3 
 
Event 46  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keeble, Matt              11 CAMPOLINDO             42.48      42.01   10   
  2 Ho, Alex                  11 MIRAMONTE              44.28      43.25    8   
  3 Lau, David                12 MIRAMONTE              43.86      43.37    6   
  4 Bell, Sean                12 ALHAMBRA               45.37      44.66    4   
  5 Levine, Lucas             10 ACALANES               45.35      45.04    2   
  6 Wilcox, John              11 ACALANES               45.42      45.47    1   
  7 Tokos, Colin              11 LAS LOMAS              43.98      45.63  
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adesida, Divine           11 ALHAMBRA               25.40      25.98Q  3 
  2 Mitchell, Noria            9 DUBLIN                 26.77      27.06Q  2 
  3 Smith, Natalie            11 LAS LOMAS              27.05      27.23Q  1 
  4 Perry, Danielle           11 DOUGHERTY VA           27.29      27.60q  3 
  5 Goodwin, Jayme            12 DUBLIN                 27.31      27.69q  2 
  6 Salemme, Ketti            12 CAMPOLINDO             27.30      27.74q  3 
  7 Wadsworth, Savannah       10 ALHAMBRA               27.20      27.85q  1 
  8 Pennington, Abigail       11 LAS LOMAS              27.20      28.05q  2 
  9 Hausman, Tori              9 DOUGHERTY VA           28.45      28.60   1 
 10 Gordon, Laura             12 ALHAMBRA               28.60      28.69   2 
 11 Adesida, Praise            9 ALHAMBRA               27.90      28.98   1 
 12 Suri, Sahaana             10 DUBLIN                 29.00      29.28   1 
 13 McClaskey, Megan          12 DUBLIN                 29.00      29.61   1 
 14 Bumula, Kathyrn           12 ALHAMBRA               29.10      29.63   2 
 15 Rivers, Ashley            12 LAS LOMAS              28.72      29.64   3 
 16 Sweeney, Christian        12 ALHAMBRA               28.90      29.87   3 
 17 Tucker, Kelly             10 MIRAMONTE              28.90      29.89   2 
 18 Bell, Maria               12 ALHAMBRA               30.60      30.47   1 
 19 Salmon, Kiernan           12 MIRAMONTE              30.20      31.25   2 
 20 Jones, Jasmine            11 DUBLIN                 30.20      31.38   3 
 21 Smith, Mary               12 MIRAMONTE              30.40      32.57   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adesida, Divine           11 ALHAMBRA               25.98      26.13   10   
  2 Mitchell, Noria            9 DUBLIN                 27.06      26.44    8   
  3 Smith, Natalie            11 LAS LOMAS              27.23      27.30    6   
  4 Perry, Danielle           11 DOUGHERTY VA           27.60      27.33    4   
  5 Goodwin, Jayme            12 DUBLIN                 27.69      27.39    2   
  6 Wadsworth, Savannah       10 ALHAMBRA               27.85      27.42    1   
  7 Salemme, Ketti            12 CAMPOLINDO             27.74      27.78  
  8 Pennington, Abigail       11 LAS LOMAS              28.05      28.28  
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delfani, Sean             11 LAS LOMAS              22.10      23.05Q  3 
  2 Mayeri, Zack              11 MIRAMONTE              23.00      23.22Q  1 
  3 Davis, Trevor             10 ALHAMBRA               23.20      23.98Q  2 
  4 King, James               11 MIRAMONTE              23.10      23.34q  1 
  5 Booze, Kevin               9 MIRAMONTE              23.40      23.70q  3 
  6 Chung, Nathaniel          10 ACALANES               24.10      24.06q  2 
  7 Ward, Mitch               10 DOUGHERTY VA           24.14      24.38q  3 
  8 Trotter, Patrick          11 CAMPOLINDO             23.50      24.49q  2 
  9 Reinke, James             11 CAMPOLINDO             24.80      24.51   2 
 10 Chen, Simon               12 DUBLIN                 25.38      24.88   3 
 11 Barnes, Jonah             11 DOUGHERTY VA           24.21      24.95   3 
 12 Salemme, Kiffer           11 CAMPOLINDO             25.40      24.98   3 
 13 Franco, Gerry             11 MIRAMONTE              24.50      25.62   2 
 14 Leahy, Colin              12 CAMPOLINDO             25.90      26.19   1 
 15 Abraham, Corey            12 MIRAMONTE              26.40      26.30   2 
 16 Tran, Austin              11 DUBLIN                 26.27      26.69   1 
 17 Joyce, John               11 CAMPOLINDO             25.90      26.72   2 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Delfani, Sean             11 LAS LOMAS              23.05      22.73   10   
  2 King, James               11 MIRAMONTE              23.34      23.35    8   
  3 Mayeri, Zack              11 MIRAMONTE              23.22      23.63    6   
  4 Booze, Kevin               9 MIRAMONTE              23.70      23.83    4   
  5 Davis, Trevor             10 ALHAMBRA               23.98      23.84    2   
  6 Trotter, Patrick          11 CAMPOLINDO             24.49      24.29    1   
  7 Ward, Mitch               10 DOUGHERTY VA           24.38      24.59  
  8 Chung, Nathaniel          10 ACALANES               24.06      24.67  
 
Event 49  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verdon, Carrie             9 CAMPOLINDO          11:09.90   11:42.84   10   
  2 Orders, Grace             10 CAMPOLINDO          11:11.70   11:43.41    8   
  3 Kaehms, Jennifer          12 DUBLIN              11:55.60   11:58.47    6   
  4 Mostatabi, Sara           10 CAMPOLINDO          11:42.50   12:06.16    4   
  5 Nilson, Michaela          11 ALHAMBRA            12:22.00   12:18.67    2   
  6 Doyle, Mary                9 MIRAMONTE           12:20.10   12:50.76    1   
  7 Hindes, Claire            11 LAS LOMAS           12:15.00   13:53.14  
  8 Wentworth, Naomi          12 LAS LOMAS           13:15.90   14:04.17  
  9 Gurley, Amelia            11 ACALANES            15:30.00   16:10.95  
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulford, Robert           12 CAMPOLINDO           9:35.30    9:40.59   10   
  2 Cox, Nate                 12 CAMPOLINDO           9:39.90    9:42.19    8   
  3 Pines, Colby              12 CAMPOLINDO           9:37.00    9:52.60    6   
  4 Buscheck, Peter           11 MIRAMONTE            9:47.22    9:57.14    4   
  5 Chudler, Doug             11 CAMPOLINDO           9:54.90   10:00.71    2   
  6 Brondello, Michael        12 CAMPOLINDO           9:41.50   10:02.48    1   
  7 Gracely, Carl             10 LAS LOMAS            9:56.00   10:07.16  
  8 Jackson, Paul             11 CAMPOLINDO          10:20.90   10:07.88  
  9 Britto, Christian         11 MIRAMONTE           10:07.10   10:08.18  
 10 Budge, Jason              12 CAMPOLINDO          10:13.70   10:12.49  
 11 Wong, Jared               12 CAMPOLINDO          10:20.00   10:14.05  
 12 Baffi, Tim                12 CAMPOLINDO          10:25.00   10:15.64  
 13 Ericson, Sean             12 MIRAMONTE           10:16.20   10:20.07  
 14 Gluskin, Adam             12 MIRAMONTE           10:18.10   10:23.22  
 15 Troxel, Ryan              12 ACALANES             9:53.00   10:27.17  
 16 Hendrickson, Jarret       12 CAMPOLINDO          10:20.00   10:31.86  
 17 McDairmid, David          12 ACALANES            10:15.00   10:36.72  
 18 Peck, Will                11 MIRAMONTE           10:28.90   10:40.58  
 19 Williams, Neal            11 LAS LOMAS           10:05.00   10:42.31  
 20 Ford, Aaron               12 ALHAMBRA            10:46.00   10:43.43  
 21 Lejano, Andrew            11 ALHAMBRA            11:06.00   10:56.95  
 22 Roth, Aaron               12 CAMPOLINDO          11:00.00   11:05.17  
 23 Saenz, Phillip            12 DUBLIN              10:18.49   11:11.45  
 24 Settle, Shane             11 CAMPOLINDO          10:51.00   11:17.15  
 25 Lindquist, Andy           12 CAMPOLINDO          11:35.90   11:29.06  
 26 Verdon, Spencer           11 CAMPOLINDO          11:15.10   11:38.87  
 
Event 51  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ACALANES                                          4:19.00    4:05.29   10   
     1) Berge, Katie 10                 2) Bruzzone, Katie 12             
     3) Shearer, Emily 11               4) Simonsen, Anja 10              
  2 ALHAMBRA                                          4:13.00    4:10.11    8   
     1) Wadsworth, Savannah 10          2) Bumula, Kathyrn 12             
     3) Wight, Jordan 12                4) Adesida, Divine 11             
  3 LAS LOMAS                                         4:08.00    4:10.52    6   
     1) Pennington, Abigail 11          2) Sharp, Paige 11                
     3) Smith, Natalie 11               4) Hastings-Smith, Maya 12        
  4 MIRAMONTE                                         4:12.50    4:12.59    4   
     1) Martin, Mackenzie 10            2) Schulz, Kirby 10               
     3) Nyberg, Dana 9                  4) Neason, Noelle 11              
  5 DUBLIN                                            4:29.90    4:15.92    2   
     1) Mitchell, Noria 9               2) Goodwin, Jayme 12              
     3) Kaya, Pelin 10                  4) McClaskey, Megan 12            
 -- CAMPOLINDO                                        4:10.60         DQ  
     1) Warren, Olivia 11               2) Salemme, Ketti 12              
     3) Caspillo, Kaelyn 11             4) Brennan, Emily 11              
 
Event 52  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MIRAMONTE                                         3:33.84    3:26.14   10   
     1) Mayeri, Zack 11                 2) Mathkour, Ashraf 10            
     3) Anderson, Ross 9                4) Vedovi, Nick 11                
  2 ACALANES                                          3:31.00    3:26.64    8   
     1) Cantrell, Brett 11              2) Weiner, Jessie 12              
     3) Mark, Ethan 12                  4) Kellogg, Toshi 11              
  3 LAS LOMAS                                         3:31.00    3:30.33    6   
     1) morgan, michael 11              2) Jamieson, Michael 12           
     3) Lisbona, Jorey 11               4) Delfani, Sean 11               
  4 CAMPOLINDO                                        3:34.00    3:32.64    4   
     1) Reinke, James 11                2) Trotter, Patrick 11            
     3) Geiger, Ross 12                 4) Isaakson, Alex 12              
  5 DOUGHERTY VALLEY                                  3:36.43    3:37.15    2   
     1) Mullen, Mike 11                 2) McCann, Alex 10                
     3) Minaie, Arya 11                 4) Javier, Jonathan 10            
  6 ALHAMBRA                                          3:45.00    3:39.52    1   
     1) Bell, Sean 12                   2) Aston, Jesse 11                
     3) Davis, Trevor 10                4)                                
  7 DUBLIN                                            3:41.40    3:45.69  
     1) Tran, Austin 11                 2) Chen, Simon 12                 
     3) Lorio, Bradley 12               4) Moffitt, Taylor 12             
 
Event 53  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennington, Abigail       11 LAS LOMAS           15-09.00   16-01.75   10   
  2 Allen, Lindsey            10 DOUGHERTY VA        15-09.50   15-10.50    8   
  3 Shulenberger, Katie       11 CAMPOLINDO          14-07.50   15-06.75    6   
  4 Barton, Katie             10 ACALANES            15-03.00   15-04.75    4   
  5 Kaya, Selin               10 DUBLIN              15-06.00   14-11.75    2   
  6 Huberts, Alyssa           11 CAMPOLINDO          15-02.00   14-09.00    1   
  7 Sciamanna, Kate           11 MIRAMONTE           15-00.00   14-00.00  
  8 Caspillo, Kaelyn          11 CAMPOLINDO          14-09.00   13-10.75  
  9 Jensen, Rachel            11 MIRAMONTE           14-08.00   13-04.75  
 10 Sweeney, Christian        12 ALHAMBRA            13-04.00   12-10.00  
 10 Burtt, Karen              10 MIRAMONTE           12-02.00   12-10.00  
 12 Wetzel, Sabine            11 CAMPOLINDO          12-08.50   12-05.75  
 13 Wendt, Alyssa             10 MIRAMONTE           14-01.00   12-03.00  
 
Event 54  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Trevor             10 ALHAMBRA            21-06.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 King, James               11 MIRAMONTE           20-04.00   20-05.50    8   
  3 Ande, Hemanth             11 DOUGHERTY VA        20-02.00   19-08.50    6   
  4 Keeble, Matt              11 CAMPOLINDO          19-03.50   19-06.25    4   
  5 waters, marquis           10 LAS LOMAS           19-01.00   19-06.00    2   
  6 Smith, KJ                 11 DOUGHERTY VA        18-08.00   19-05.00    1   
  7 Satoshi, Yuki             12 LAS LOMAS           19-02.00   19-03.50  
  8 Anderson, Ross             9 MIRAMONTE           19-04.00   19-00.00  
  9 Zhang, Michael            11 CAMPOLINDO          17-08.00   17-08.75  
 10 Salemme, Kiffer           11 CAMPOLINDO          18-01.75   17-06.00  
 11 Farnan, Kevin             11 ACALANES            18-07.00   17-05.50  
 12 Malley, Tyler             11 ACALANES            21-03.00   17-05.00  
 13 Winston, Treshaun         11 DUBLIN              17-02.00   17-03.50  
 14 Trujillo, Alex            11 DUBLIN              15-11.25   17-01.50  
 15 saviskas, asa             11 LAS LOMAS           19-02.00   16-11.00  
 16 Leahy, Colin              12 CAMPOLINDO          15-10.50   16-09.25  
 -- haghighi, salar           11 LAS LOMAS           18-11.00         ND  
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Katie             10 ACALANES            34-04.25   33-05.25   10   
  2 Huberts, Alyssa           11 CAMPOLINDO          31-03.00   32-08.00    8   
  3 Kaya, Selin               10 DUBLIN              32-08.00   32-04.75    6   
  4 Allen, Lindsey            10 DOUGHERTY VA        31-04.00   32-00.75    4   
  5 Jensen, Rachel            11 MIRAMONTE           30-05.00   30-02.00    2   
  6 Wendt, Alyssa             10 MIRAMONTE           28-07.00   29-03.50    1   
  7 Tucker, Kelly             10 MIRAMONTE           28-07.00   29-01.25  
  8 Rutledge, Jean            12 MIRAMONTE           25-01.50   26-00.00  
 -- Wetzel, Sabine            11 CAMPOLINDO          27-10.00         ND  
 
Event 57  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Rachel            11 MIRAMONTE            4-10.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Doyle, Mary                9 MIRAMONTE            4-04.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Kaya, Pelin               10 DUBLIN               4-10.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Bumula, Kathyrn           12 ALHAMBRA             4-02.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 Shieh, Shania             11 LAS LOMAS            4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Ishiguro, Amy              9 LAS LOMAS            4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  7 Sherrod, Allie            11 LAS LOMAS            4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rutledge, Jean            12 MIRAMONTE            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, KJ                 11 DOUGHERTY VA         5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Sharp, Spencer            12 LAS LOMAS            6-03.00   J5-08.00    8   
  3 Che, Cameron              11 LAS LOMAS            5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 MacArthur, Brian          12 LAS LOMAS            5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  5 Trotter, Patrick          11 CAMPOLINDO           5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Vedovi, Nick              11 MIRAMONTE            5-10.00   J5-04.00    1   
  7 Dhaliwal, Zack            10 LAS LOMAS            5-06.00    5-02.00  
  7 Hendrickson, Jarret       12 CAMPOLINDO           5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 saviskas, asa             11 LAS LOMAS            5-04.00   J5-02.00  
 10 Bagley, Forrest           10 CAMPOLINDO           5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Wilcox, John              11 ACALANES             5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 59  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lauryann           11 LAS LOMAS           11-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Hyde, Jessie               9 CAMPOLINDO          10-06.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Virdi, Cimran              9 LAS LOMAS            9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Gemar, Megan               9 LAS LOMAS           10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 Sciamanna, Kate           11 MIRAMONTE            9-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Wendt, Alyssa             10 MIRAMONTE            9-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  7 Chang, Christine          11 DOUGHERTY VA         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 Fong, Laura               11 LAS LOMAS            8-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Hicks, Brandi             10 DUBLIN               7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Wong, Melissa             10 DUBLIN               7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 60  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Satoshi, Yuki             12 LAS LOMAS           13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Noll, Brayton             12 CAMPOLINDO          13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Abraham, Corey            12 MIRAMONTE           11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Kalish, Alex              12 CAMPOLINDO          13-00.00  J11-06.00    3   
  4 DelCastillo, Gabe         10 DOUGHERTY VA        11-06.00  J11-06.00    3   
  6 Falk, Nathan              11 ACALANES            13-00.00  J11-06.00    1   
  7 Kephart, Andrew           12 ACALANES            11-00.00  J11-06.00  
 -- Seto, Jonathan            11 MIRAMONTE           10-00.00         NH  
 
Event 61  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Eva               11 CAMPOLINDO          34-09.50   36-00.00   10   
  2 Adesida, Praise            9 ALHAMBRA            33-01.50   34-05.00    8   
  3 Ivanova, Tina             12 LAS LOMAS           33-05.00   31-07.25    6   
  4 Maultsby, Brittanie       11 LAS LOMAS           29-00.00   28-11.25    4   
  5 Blits, Alexandra          12 ACALANES            30-00.00   28-11.00    2   
  6 Burgin, Adrienne          10 ACALANES            28-00.00   28-09.00    1   
  7 Gordon, Laura             12 ALHAMBRA            28-02.00   28-05.00  
  8 Dokos, Michelle           11 CAMPOLINDO          27-02.00   28-03.50  
  9 Doyle, Katherine          11 MIRAMONTE           26-07.00   25-00.00  
 10 Reid, Alyssa              11 DUBLIN              24-02.50   23-01.50  
 11 Wright, Stephanie         11 DUBLIN              23-03.50   22-05.50  
 12 Giedlin, Melanie          11 CAMPOLINDO          21-05.00   21-05.00  
 13 Martin, Emily             11 LAS LOMAS           23-04.00   19-04.00  
 
Event 62  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach            12 ALHAMBRA            48-05.50   48-01.25   10   
  2 Sanson, Trent             12 LAS LOMAS           42-09.00   42-05.50    8   
  3 Matulovich, Adam          12 LAS LOMAS           41-11.50   42-03.50    6   
  4 Williams, Tyler           10 ACALANES            35-00.00   39-04.50    4   
  5 Mehringer, Gentry         11 LAS LOMAS           38-00.00   38-02.00    2   
  6 Lorio, Bradley            12 DUBLIN              36-10.50   37-03.75    1   
  7 Walker, Thomas            12 CAMPOLINDO          37-10.00   36-11.00  
  8 Gilbert, Arthur           11 DOUGHERTY VA        38-06.00   36-04.75  
  9 Akbarieh, Arash           11 DOUGHERTY VA        36-06.00   36-00.25  
 10 Lonzo, Tom                12 LAS LOMAS           34-11.00   35-01.00  
 11 Finn, Alex                12 ALHAMBRA            38-01.50   33-11.75  
 12 Augufa, Nifae             12 DUBLIN              35-10.00   33-11.50  
 13 Royster, Robert           10 ACALANES            35-00.00   33-08.75  
 14 Bayuk, Max                11 CAMPOLINDO          33-05.00   33-04.50  
 15 Santos, Devin             11 DOUGHERTY VA        33-02.00   33-03.50  
 16 Minor, Justin             11 DUBLIN              37-06.00   33-01.00  
 17 Thornburg, Weston         12 CAMPOLINDO          28-02.50   29-08.75  
 18 Collardo, Jeremy          11 ALHAMBRA            28-08.00   27-07.50  
 19 Gregory, Scott            11 CAMPOLINDO          26-02.00   26-10.00  
 -- O'Herin, Conner           12 ACALANES            35-00.00         ND  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Eva               11 CAMPOLINDO            116-06     112-10   10   
  2 Ivanova, Tina             12 LAS LOMAS             106-00     101-01    8   
  3 Adesida, Praise            9 ALHAMBRA            87-07.50      91-07    6   
  4 Burgin, Adrienne          10 ACALANES               90-00      90-06    4   
  5 Dokos, Michelle           11 CAMPOLINDO             94-11   90-05.50    2   
  6 Blits, Alexandra          12 ACALANES              100-00      90-02    1   
  7 Doyle, Katherine          11 MIRAMONTE              80-07   81-04.50  
  8 Reid, Alyssa              11 DUBLIN              76-07.50      81-03  
  9 Giedlin, Melanie          11 CAMPOLINDO             72-09      75-07  
 10 Martin, Emily             11 LAS LOMAS              78-00      74-11  
 11 Maultsby, Brittanie       11 LAS LOMAS              65-00      69-08  
 12 Wright, Stephanie         11 DUBLIN                 66-09   58-03.50  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach            12 ALHAMBRA            43-02.50     147-03   10   
  2 Minor, Justin             11 DUBLIN                117-08     116-02    8   
  3 Walker, Thomas            12 CAMPOLINDO            115-01     115-08    6   
  4 Augufa, Nifae             12 DUBLIN                118-11    J115-08    4   
  5 Royster, Robert           10 ACALANES              115-00     112-03    2   
  6 Williams, Tyler           10 ACALANES              105-00     109-08    1   
  7 Finn, Alex                12 ALHAMBRA              120-02     104-10  
  8 Matulovich, Adam          12 LAS LOMAS             100-09  102-02.50  
  9 Lonzo, Tom                12 LAS LOMAS              95-10     100-07  
 10 Lorio, Bradley            12 DUBLIN              00-08.50   98-10.50  
 11 Santos, Devin             11 DOUGHERTY VA          100-04   96-10.50  
 12 Maurer, Steven            11 CAMPOLINDO            102-05      93-05  
 13 O'Herin, Conner           12 ACALANES              115-00      90-10  
 14 Sanson, Trent             12 LAS LOMAS           92-02.50      87-08  
 15 Gilbert, Arthur           11 DOUGHERTY VA           93-05   77-04.50  
 16 Gregory, Scott            11 CAMPOLINDO             60-02      74-09  
 17 Thornburg, Weston         12 CAMPOLINDO             90-09      66-09  
 18 Collardo, Jeremy          11 ALHAMBRA               32-00      46-08