Licensed to Ford Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2010 09:03 AM
               Robert Warren - Charlie Eaton Relays - 4/30/2010                
                   Robert Warren Track, Acalanes High School                   
                 Results by Aaron Ford aford@alhambratrack.com                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaballos, Paul            10 Castro Valley       41-04.00   42-04.75     12.92m 
  2 Gonzalez, Erick            9 Alhambra            39-08.75   41-01.75     12.54m 
  3 Viveiros, Anthony         10 Castro Valley       42-00.00   39-00.75     11.90m 
  4 Tolero, Andrew            10 Heritage            38-04.00   36-06.25     11.13m 
  5 Christolas, Nick          10 Alhambra            39-10.50   35-10.50     10.93m 
  6 Richards, Jacob            9 Ft. Bragg           40-04.00   35-04.75     10.78m 
  7 Moore, Max                 9 Northgate           34-06.00   34-07.25     10.54m 
  8 Davies, Jon                9 Northgate                      32-05.50      9.89m 
  9 Mannion, Matthew          10 Acalanes            32-08.00   32-04.50      9.86m 
 10 Manzo, Jake               10 Deer Valley         35-06.00   32-00.50      9.76m 
 11 Padilla, Sebastian         9 Concord             30-00.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
 12 Speck, Jared               9 Las Lomas           32-00.00   31-00.50      9.46m 
 13 Trujillo, Kyle            10 Acalanes            28-00.00   29-06.00      8.99m 
 14 Cordero, Paolo            10 Dublin              30-11.00   28-08.25      8.74m 
 15 Speck, Connor              9 Las Lomas           30-00.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 16 Bergero, Jordan            9 Clayton Valley      32-06.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 17 Gabrielli, Eric           10 Campolindo          28-10.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
 18 Pillsbury, Alec           10 College Prep        26-04.00   26-11.25      8.21m 
 19 Ushigusa, Koji            10 College Prep        27-07.00   26-00.00      7.92m 
 20 Baxter, Josh              10 Heritage            38-05.00   25-06.75      7.79m 
 21 McPhee, JD                 9 Campolindo          26-00.00   22-10.25      6.96m 
 22 Yan, Bernie                9 Dublin              24-11.00   21-00.00      6.40m 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Leith             10 Ft. Bragg           19-05.00   19-07.25      5.97m 
  2 Barrett, Logan             9 Ft. Bragg           18-11.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
  3 Patrick, Gazaway          10 St. Mary's          18-06.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
  4 Ebarle, Reiner            10 Campolindo          17-06.25   18-08.75      5.70m 
  5 Stapleton, Tim            10 Northgate           19-07.00   18-08.50      5.70m 
  6 Morris, Joey               9 San Rafael          16-11.00   18-07.75      5.68m 
  7 Williams, Floyd           10 Clayton Valley      19-04.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
  8 Bejarin, Bradley          10 Merrill West        18-04.00   18-00.00      5.48m 
  9 Yu, Josh                   9 Dublin              18-09.00   17-08.25      5.39m 
 10 Akono-DeVries, Boniface    9 Heritage            18-07.00   17-01.50      5.21m 
 11 Kono, Justin              10 Castro Valley       16-07.00   17-01.25      5.21m 
 12 Thompson, Patrick         10 Merrill West        17-08.00   16-10.25      5.13m 
 13 Clark, Marcus             10 Heritage            17-03.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
 14 Richard, Erik             10 Alhambra            16-07.00   16-08.25      5.08m 
 15 Lewis, Brendan            10 Acalanes            17-07.00   16-07.75      5.07m 
 16 Garcia, Christian         10 St. Mary's          17-06.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
 17 Williams, Collin           9 Northgate           16-09.00   16-06.50      5.04m 
 18 Ramsey, Bryant             9 Acalanes            16-01.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
 19 Bavoso, Mark              10 College Prep        15-07.00   15-09.50      4.81m 
 20 McFarlin, Demani          10 Dublin              17-05.50   15-02.50      4.63m 
 21 Allen, David               9 Miramonte           15-00.00   15-00.50      4.58m 
 22 Morris, Jack               9 Miramonte           16-00.00   14-02.50      4.33m 
 23 Patel, Cailan              9 Ygnacio Vall        11-04.00   13-01.75      4.00m 
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump Frosh-Soph Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Canning, Christine         9 Carondelet           5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Guinn, Jasmine            10 Berkeley             4-06.00   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Roberts, Mackenzie         9 Northgate            4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Schmig, Kalyn             10 Merrill West         4-08.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Becker, Ashley             9 Clayton Valley       4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Francis, Valerie          10 Carondelet           4-10.00   J4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Grubeck, Danielle          9 Acalanes             4-08.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Phillips, Allie            9 Northgate            4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Linnea, Schurig            9 San Rafael           4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Buhagiar, Natalie         10 Clayton Valley       4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Brokman, Delaney           9 Alhambra             4-08.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 DeCrenscenzo, Laura        9 Campolindo           4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 13 Bermuda, Janna             9 St. Mary's           4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Sugrue, Lily              10 Ft. Bragg            4-04.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Hannafin, Julia           10 College Prep         4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 13 Bierbaum, Brianna         10 Miramonte            4-04.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 17 West, Molly                9 Alhambra             4-02.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 4  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lauryann           12 Las Lomas           11-07.00   11-09.00      3.58m 
  2 Virdi, Cimran             10 Las Lomas           12-01.00  J11-09.00      3.58m 
  3 Murray, Gabby             11 San Rafael          10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Wendt, Alyssa             11 Miramonte            9-06.00   J9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Scaletti, Stefani         12 Carondelet           8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Sciamanna, Kate           12 Miramonte            9-06.00   J8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Benger, Lindsey           11 Carondelet           8-00.00         NH            
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Biermayer, Katherine      11 Carondelet          30-10.00   32-08.75      9.97m 
  2 Wilburn, Taylor           11 Merrill West        31-06.00   31-07.00      9.62m 
  3 Jensen, Rachel            12 Miramonte           31-00.00   30-06.50      9.30m 
  4 Wilcox, Caroline           9 Acalanes            31-02.00   30-05.25      9.27m 
  5 Coyle, Allison            10 Northgate           31-07.50   30-04.00      9.24m 
  5 Melcher, Jessica          12 Ft. Bragg           31-07.00   30-04.00      9.24m 
  7 Solinap, Famila           12 Carondelet          30-06.00   29-10.00      9.09m 
  8 Curtis, Jasmine              Berkeley                       29-09.50      9.08m 
  9 Kaya, Selin               11 Dublin              32-08.00   29-06.50      9.00m 
 10 Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 Campolindo          28-06.00   28-06.25      8.69m 
 11 Boyd, Margo               11 Miramonte           30-00.00   28-05.75      8.68m 
 12 Lee, Crystal              11 Castro Valley       30-11.00   27-11.25      8.51m 
 13 Williams, Katelyn         12 Carondelet                     27-06.00      8.38m 
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach            12 Alhambra              163-03  174-11.75     53.33m 
  2 Mason, Eric               12 Castro Valley         161-00  165-03.50     50.38m 
  3 Eckel, Jacob              12 Castro Valley         148-03  147-08.25     45.01m 
  4 Solomon, Alex             12 Northgate             148-07  138-07.25     42.24m 
  5 Perry, Bryant             11 Northgate                     130-08.75     39.84m 
  6 Levy, Max                 11 Northgate             147-09     129-06     39.47m 
  7 Fetui, Devin              12 Merrill West          132-06  126-08.50     38.62m 
  8 Mossop, Julian            11 College Prep          127-07  123-03.25     37.57m 
  9 Brumbaugh, Griffin        11 Campolindo            124-00  121-05.50     37.02m 
 10 Eddy, Brenden             11 Clayton Valley        110-00  119-11.25     36.55m 
 11 Hakimjavadi, Amir         11 Campolindo            109-03     119-09     36.49m 
 12 Bolf, Dylan               11 Merrill West          128-00     117-03     35.73m 
 13 Finn, Alex                12 Alhambra              117-00     116-01     35.38m 
 14 Minor, Justin                Dublin                122-04  113-11.50     34.73m 
 15 Tomaz, Niko                  Castro Valley         137-00  112-04.50     34.25m 
 16 Marshall, Lamontay        11 Deer Valley           130-00  110-00.50     33.54m 
 17 Edwards, Marcus           12 St. Mary's            110-00  109-05.50     33.36m 
 18 Lyman, Eric               12 Acalanes              104-02  106-04.25     32.41m 
 19 Williams, Tyler           11 Acalanes              108-00     104-02     31.75m 
 20 Hearns, Tyler                Dublin                104-06  101-11.50     31.07m 
 21 Child, Thomas             12 Clayton Valley        115-02  101-02.75     30.85m 
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Eva               12 Campolindo          36-04.50   35-08.50     10.88m 
  2 Prichett, Nina            10 Merrill West        36-02.00   35-02.50     10.73m 
  3 Adesida, Praise           10 Alhambra            35-04.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
  4 Taito, Chantel             9 Deer Valley         36-09.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
  5 Knight, Alana             12 Castro Valley       33-03.00   32-11.75     10.05m 
  6 Donnelly, Noelle          10 Castro Valley       30-03.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
  7 Alexander, Kayla          11 Deer Valley         31-02.00   31-00.75      9.46m 
  8 Green, Anna               11 Merrill West        34-00.00   30-08.50      9.35m 
  9 Volkman, Molly            12 Heritage            32-00.00   30-04.50      9.25m 
 10 Burgin, Adrienne          11 Acalanes            30-00.00   29-03.00      8.91m 
 11 Dsousa, Nicotte              Carondelet                     28-10.50      8.80m 
 12 Wright, Carlyn            10 Miramonte           28-11.00   28-07.25      8.71m 
 13 Wilkinson, Brianna         9 Acalanes            27-08.00   27-05.50      8.36m 
 14 Hallaman, Gia             12 Miramonte           28-06.00   27-00.50      8.24m 
 15 Macy, Margaret            10 Campolindo          27-02.00   26-02.25      7.98m 
 16 Turner, Mariah            12 Heritage            27-07.00   26-01.75      7.96m 
 17 Ciresi, Francesca            Carondelet                     25-03.00      7.69m 
 18 Buckley, Alice            11 College Prep        27-04.00   24-06.25      7.47m 
 19 Gonzalez, Veronica        11 Carondelet          27-08.00   24-05.75      7.46m 
 20 Anderson, Shelly             Carondelet                     24-04.00      7.41m 
 21 Makrakis, Hallie          10 Northgate           25-05.00   22-09.50      6.94m 
 22 Russ, Christianna         11 Ygnacio Vall        25-04.00   22-07.75      6.90m 
 23 Mengell, Kirsten          11 Dublin              22-04.00   22-02.50      6.76m 
 24 Waltman, Shelby           11 Ygnacio Vall        19-08.50   21-04.25      6.50m 
 
Event 8  Girls High Jump Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Paige            10 San Rafael           4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Melcher, Jessica          12 Ft. Bragg            4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Hodge, Jade               11 St. Mary's           5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Gaddie, Patricia          11 Concord              4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Kommer, Molly             10 Clayton Valley       4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Grant, Bridget             9 Heritage             4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Erickson, Emily           12 College Prep         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 deStefano, Adria          11 Miramonte            4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  7 Jensen, Rachel            12 Miramonte            4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Swanson, Hadley            9 Campolindo           4-10.00         NH            
 -- Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 Campolindo           4-10.00         NH            
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Frosh-Soph Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Guinn, Jasmine            10 Berkeley            16-02.00   17-05.50      5.32m 
  2 Gordon, Andreena          10 Heritage            15-06.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
  3 Lefanowicz, Molly         10 Carondelet          14-06.00   14-04.25      4.37m 
  4 Williams, Taylor           9 Ygnacio Vall         9-09.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
  4 Blaz, Siska                  Deer Valley                    14-02.00      4.31m 
  6 Walker, Kalia              9 St. Mary's          14-00.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
  7 Diaz, Viviana              9 Heritage                       13-07.00      4.14m 
  8 Francis, Valerie          10 Carondelet          14-04.25   13-06.50      4.12m 
  9 Gryko, Gaby                9 Campolindo          14-08.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Johnson, Kendall           9 St. Mary's          14-00.00   13-05.50      4.10m 
 11 Lukins, Krissy            10 Campolindo          13-08.00   13-05.25      4.09m 
 12 McDonald, Devon            9 Miramonte           14-00.00   13-05.00      4.08m 
 13 Baghdassarian, Tara       10 Miramonte           13-00.00   12-04.50      3.77m 
 14 Blanter, Dina              9 College Prep        12-02.00   12-03.00      3.73m 
 15 King, Taylor                 Deer Valley                    11-11.50      3.64m 
 16 Wong, Deanna              10 College Prep        12-02.00   11-10.00      3.60m 
 17 Potter, Alexa              9 Piedmont            15-00.00   11-04.50      3.46m 
 18 Green, Aimee               9 Merrill West        12-03.00   11-03.25      3.43m 
 19 Amin, Priyanka            10 Piedmont            15-00.00    9-11.25      3.02m 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault Frosh-Soph Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gemar, Megan              10 Las Lomas           10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Wilson, Gail              10 Campolindo           8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  3 Falk, Angela               9 Acalanes             8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Avina, Giselle            10 Carondelet           7-06.00   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Harney, Amy               10 Ft. Bragg            7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Toth, Jackie              10 Carondelet           7-00.00         NH            
 -- Ruigg, Lara                9 Napa-Solano          6-06.00         NH            
 -- Martinez, Cara               Alhambra             6-06.00         NH            
 -- Jett, Celeste              9 Miramonte            7-00.00         NH            
 -- Bengtson, Arden           10 Northgate            7-00.00         NH            
 -- McCoy, Olivia              9 Napa-Solano          6-06.00         NH            
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pinder, Deon              10 Merrill West        42-07.00   42-10.50     13.06m 
  2 Butler, Leith             10 Ft. Bragg           41-01.50   41-00.25     12.50m 
  3 Patrick, Gazaway          10 St. Mary's          40-00.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
  4 Bejarin, Bradley          10 Merrill West        36-08.00   37-06.50     11.44m 
  5 Woods, Darren             10 Heritage            38-00.50   37-05.25     11.41m 
  6 Barrett, Logan             9 Ft. Bragg           37-09.00   37-02.00     11.32m 
  7 Knox, Tony                10 Campolindo          36-09.00   36-08.50     11.18m 
  8 Garcia, Christian         10 St. Mary's          37-00.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
  9 Kono, Justin              10 Castro Valley       36-06.00   35-10.50     10.93m 
 10 Clark, Marcus             10 Heritage            36-00.00   35-06.00     10.82m 
 11 Evans, Jack                9 Campolindo          36-00.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
 12 Fiorenza, Giovanni        10 Northgate           33-10.00   34-01.00     10.38m 
 13 Allen, David               9 Miramonte           34-00.00   32-03.50      9.84m 
 14 Koh, Jonah                 9 Northgate                      32-02.50      9.81m 
 15 Morris, Jack               9 Miramonte           35-00.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thacker, Kyle             10 Heritage            34-01.50  118-07.50     36.15m 
  2 Baxter, Josh              10 Heritage               94-05   94-02.50     28.71m 
  3 Armenta, Francisco        10 Northgate              88-00      88-05     26.94m 
  4 Viveiros, Anthony         10 Castro Valley          97-00   84-11.25     25.88m 
  5 Trujillo, Kyle            10 Acalanes               90-00   82-10.50     25.26m 
  6 Pillsbury, Alec           10 College Prep           81-05   82-08.75     25.21m 
  7 Mannion, Matthew          10 Acalanes               75-05   81-03.75     24.78m 
  8 Blackburn, Roger           9 Concord                80-00      81-01     24.71m 
  9 Padilla, Sebastian         9 Concord                80-00      77-04     23.57m 
 10 Christolas, Nick          10 Alhambra               88-00   76-11.50     23.45m 
 11 Conway, Austin            10 Castro Valley          96-03      76-08     23.36m 
 12 Moore, Max                 9 Northgate              83-08      76-00     23.16m 
 13 Speck, Jared               9 Las Lomas              80-00   72-08.75     22.16m 
 14 Ushigusa, Koji            10 College Prep           79-10   71-11.25     21.92m 
 15 Quontamatteo, Matt         9 Alhambra               86-06      71-05     21.76m 
 16 Bergero, Jordan            9 Clayton Valley         72-00      70-07     21.51m 
 17 McPhee, JD                 9 Campolindo             76-00   69-00.25     21.03m 
 18 Manzo, Jake               10 Deer Valley            75-05   65-10.25     20.07m 
 19 Gabrielli, Eric           10 Campolindo             84-09      65-04     19.91m 
 20 Speck, Connor              9 Las Lomas              76-00   60-00.25     18.29m 
 21 Cordero, Paolo            10 Dublin              68-00.50   59-08.50     18.19m 
 22 Richards, Jacob            9 Ft. Bragg              95-09   59-03.25     18.06m 
 23 Quach, Benjamin            9 Ygnacio Vall                      58-02     17.72m 
 24 Yan, Bernie                9 Dublin              57-10.50   54-09.50     16.70m 
 25 Patel, Cailan              9 Ygnacio Vall                   39-05.75     12.03m 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put Frosh-Soph Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Brea               10 Deer Valley         29-01.00   29-10.25      9.09m 
  2 Forsberg, Jasmine         10 Deer Valley         28-02.00   29-06.75      9.01m 
  3 Regan, Kaitlyn            10 Carondelet          30-09.50   28-10.00      8.78m 
  4 Cheng, May                 9 Dublin              26-10.00   26-04.75      8.04m 
  5 Breuax, Duanee             9 Berkeley            27-00.00   25-10.25      7.88m 
  6 West, Molly                9 Alhambra            29-03.50   25-07.25      7.80m 
  7 Woods, Cara                9 Clayton Valley      27-04.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
  8 Simms, Nichole             9 Clayton Valley      27-00.00   25-02.50      7.68m 
  9 Macy, Jane                10 Campolindo          25-09.50   24-10.00      7.56m 
 10 Dahms, Elyse              10 Carondelet          27-09.00   24-05.50      7.45m 
 11 Pakzadan, Ahva            10 Campolindo          24-02.00   24-03.00      7.39m 
 12 Mace, Alex                 9 Heritage            22-08.00   24-00.00      7.31m 
 13 Richards, Kylie            9 Ft. Bragg           25-02.00   23-11.50      7.30m 
 14 Peterson Trujillo, Elise   9 Acalanes            24-06.00   23-09.50      7.25m 
 15 Green, Aimee               9 Merrill West        18-00.00   22-10.00      6.95m 
 16 Espinoza, Clarissa        10 Dublin              22-08.50   22-05.50      6.84m 
 17 Juarbe, Ashley            10 Miramonte           26-00.00   21-09.00      6.62m 
 18 Asghary, Saba             10 Acalanes            21-04.00   20-11.75      6.39m 
 19 Farr, Taylor                 Carondelet                     20-10.50      6.36m 
 20 Meagher, Shelbie             Carondelet                     20-00.25      6.10m 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Eva               12 Campolindo            120-11  119-11.50     36.56m 
  2 Donnelly, Noelle          10 Castro Valley         121-00     103-05     31.52m 
  3 Adesida, Praise           10 Alhambra              114-02      96-04     29.36m 
  4 Prichett, Nina            10 Merrill West          102-00   93-09.50     28.58m 
  5 Buckley, Alice            11 College Prep          108-10   92-11.50     28.33m 
  6 D'Sousa, Nicole           11 Carondelet            105-00      92-01     28.06m 
  7 Green, Anna               11 Merrill West          105-00   91-07.50     27.92m 
  8 Volkman, Molly            12 Heritage               98-09   90-08.50     27.64m 
  9 Knight, Alana             12 Castro Valley         105-01      89-07     27.30m 
 10 Burgin, Adrienne          11 Acalanes               90-00   85-00.50     25.92m 
 11 Taito, Chantel             9 Deer Valley           102-00      83-02     25.34m 
 -- Russ, Jianna              11 Ygnacio Vall           57-00         ND            
 -- Russ, Christianna         11 Ygnacio Vall           69-05         ND            
 -- Ziomey, Coyoy             11 San Rafael             70-00         ND            
 -- Miller, DeeDee            11 Mt. Diablo                           ND            
 -- Makrakis, Hallie          10 Northgate              62-05         ND            
 -- Rivett, Olivia            11 Concord                50-00         ND            
 -- Henderson, Rachel         10 Northgate              64-05         ND            
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 King, James               12 Miramonte           20-05.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
      20-10.50  21-00.25  21-02           
  2 Kaigler, Will             11 Merrill West        20-01.00   20-10.25      6.35m 
      20-10.25  19-05.25  FOUL           
  3 Daniel, Barney            11 Mt. Diablo          21-00.00   20-06.25      6.25m 
      18-10.75  FOUL  20-06.25           
  4 Mitchell, Elijah          11 Merrill West        20-09.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
      20-04  19-10  17-06           
  5 Cargill, Josh             11 Fairfield           21-00.00   20-00.50      6.10m 
      19-09.50  20-00.50  20-00           
  6 Morrison, Huntly          12 College Prep        20-03.00   20-00.25      6.10m 
      19-07  FOUL  20-00.25           
  7 Cuellar, Bryan            11 Heritage            20-03.00   19-06.50      5.95m 
      17-10.25  FOUL  19-06.50           
  8 Wang, Andrew              12 Campolindo          19-00.00   19-04.50      5.90m 
      FOUL  FOUL  19-04.50           
  9 Dennis, Niko              11 Heritage            19-05.00   19-03.75      5.88m 
      19-03.75  19-00  18-11.50           
 10 Wickman, Paul             12 Northgate           19-09.00   19-03.00      5.86m 
      19-03  18-09.50  18-08           
 11 Raheem, Blackmon          11 Mt. Diablo          18-09.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
      17-10  19-01  18-10.50           
 12 Jow, Brian                   Northgate                      18-10.00      5.74m 
      17-10  18-10  17-07.75            
 13 Privitera, Zach           12 Northgate           20-02.00   18-09.75      5.73m 
      18-09.75  18-06.75  18-06           
 14 Segura, Andrew            11 Clayton Valley      18-06.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
      FOUL  18-05.50  FOUL           
 15 Hope-Lovett, Najee        12 St. Mary's          21-03.00   18-04.25      5.59m 
      18-04.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Carter, James             11 St. Mary's          17-00.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
      FOUL  17-09.25  18-03          
 17 Ho, Alex                  12 Miramonte           18-04.50   18-02.50      5.54m 
      17-05  18-02.50  18-00.50           
 18 Abon, Tino                12 Clayton Valley      20-08.00   18-01.00      5.51m 
      17-10.50  18-01  17-06.25           
 19 Gidre, Jack               12 Acalanes            18-04.00   17-05.25      5.31m 
      17-02  FOUL  17-05.25           
 20 Higgins, Kevin            11 Jesse Bethel                   17-05.00      5.30m 
      16-08.75  17-05  13-07.25            
 21 Mendoza, Marvin              Northgate                      17-04.00      5.28m 
      FOUL  17-00.75  17-04           
 22 Quach, William            12 Ygnacio Vall        15-02.50   16-02.75      4.94m 
      14-02  15-11.75  16-02.75           
 23 Hughes, Kevin              9 Piedmont            15-00.00   16-01.50      4.91m 
      16-01.50  15-05  15-10.50          
 24 Ortiz, Johnathan          10 Ygnacio Vall        14-07.00   16-00.25      4.88m 
      14-09  FOUL  16-00.25          
 25 Salemme, Kiffer           12 Campolindo          17-08.00   15-09.25      4.80m 
      14-09.50  15-09.25  14-10.50           
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Leith             10 Ft. Bragg            5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Evans, Jack                9 Campolindo           5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  3 Dennis, Jeremy             7 St. Mary's           5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Love, Jordan              10 San Rafael           5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Chen, Stanley              9 Galileo              5-07.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  6 Obodo, Clifford           10 Heritage             5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  6 Stapleton, Tim            10 Northgate            5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  8 Birdi, Harman             10 San Rafael           5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Bowman, Anthony           10 Heritage             5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Wong, Leland              10 Campolindo           5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Kneppers, Andrew          10 Northgate            4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Holsinger, Michael         9 Alhambra             4-06.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Owen, Paul                10 Ft. Bragg            5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Fong, Trevor              10 Acalanes             5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Norato, Willie             9 Clayton Valley       5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Knopoff, Sam               9 Alhambra             4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 17  Girls Triple Jump Frosh-Soph Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Francis, Valerie          10 Carondelet          30-07.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
  2 McDonald, Devon            9 Miramonte           30-00.00   30-08.75      9.36m 
  3 Gordon, Andreena          10 Heritage            29-11.50   30-05.50      9.28m 
  4 Lefanowicz, Molly         10 Carondelet          31-00.00   29-11.25      9.12m 
  4 Nuehoff, Megan             9 Heritage            30-03.00   29-11.25      9.12m 
  6 Grubeck, Danielle          9 Acalanes            29-11.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
  7 Magidson, Anna            10 Campolindo          28-04.00   27-10.25      8.48m 
  8 Baghdassarian, Tara       10 Miramonte           28-00.00   27-02.00      8.28m 
  9 Coffee, Kendall            9 Campolindo          24-00.00   24-10.50      7.58m 
 10 Sugrue, Lily              10 Ft. Bragg           27-09.50   24-04.25      7.42m 
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kalish, Alex              12 Campolindo          13-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  2 Wiegardt, Andrew          12 Castro Valley       13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  3 Falk, Nathan              12 Acalanes            13-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  3 brown, Tyler              11 Napa-Solano         12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  5 Kneppers, Tomas           12 Northgate           12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Julyk, Noah               10 Las Lomas           11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Coulter, Erich            11 Castro Valley       11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  5 Dryer, Joe                10 Acalanes            12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Smith, Brennan            11 Napa-Solano         12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Wong, Ryan                12 Benicia             11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Seto, Jonathan            12 Miramonte           10-06.00         NH            
 -- Parrague, Sam             11 Miramonte           10-00.00         NH            
 -- Brown, Aslan                 Dublin               9-06.00         NH            
 -- Carroll, Stephen          12 Benicia             11-04.00         NH            
 -- Bauermeister, Max         11 Ygnacio Vall         8-06.00         NH            
 -- Fontes, Dylan             12 Heritage             9-06.00         NH            
 -- Noh, Francisco            11 San Rafael          10-00.00         NH            
 -- Lafazio, Jacob            11 Ft. Bragg           11-00.00         NH            
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coniglio, Zach            12 Alhambra            52-05.00   55-08.50     16.97m 
  2 Mason, Eric               12 Castro Valley       54-00.00   55-02.25     16.82m 
  3 Rounds, Jake              11 Heritage            50-00.00   51-00.00     15.54m 
  4 Eckel, Jacob              12 Castro Valley       49-11.00   47-02.00     14.37m 
  5 Levy, Max                 11 Northgate           47-07.00   44-05.50     13.55m 
  6 Fetui, Devin              12 Merrill West        45-02.00   43-06.50     13.27m 
  7 Taito, Tavita             10 Deer Valley         44-00.00   42-04.00     12.90m 
  8 Flemming, Darren          12 Merrill West        42-03.00   41-01.00     12.52m 
  9 Solomon, Alex             12 Northgate                      40-11.25     12.48m 
 10 Cook, Gary                12 Heritage            41-00.00   40-01.25     12.22m 
 11 Hakimjavadi, Amir         11 Campolindo          39-01.50   39-06.00     12.03m 
 12 Moreland, Ardie              Dublin              39-09.00   39-04.50     12.00m 
 13 Perry, Bryant             11 Northgate           40-00.00   39-02.50     11.95m 
 14 Ellison, Rudy             11 Clayton Valley      41-04.00   39-01.00     11.91m 
 15 Haynes, Damon             12 Fairfield           39-10.00   38-05.00     11.70m 
 16 Daniels, Richard          11 Ft. Bragg           41-11.00   38-03.50     11.67m 
 17 Brumbaugh, Griffin        11 Campolindo          41-01.00   38-02.00     11.63m 
 18 Williams, Tyler           11 Acalanes            39-07.00   37-07.50     11.47m 
 19 Finn, Alex                12 Alhambra            45-00.00   36-09.50     11.21m 
 20 O'Neill, Maxwell          10 Acalanes            37-06.00   35-01.50     10.70m 
 21 Minor, Justin                Dublin              37-10.00   35-00.50     10.68m 
 22 Eddy, Brenden             11 Clayton Valley      39-05.00   33-08.00     10.26m 
 23 Cravines, Dominic         11 Deer Valley         38-00.00   33-06.50     10.22m 
 24 Egbujor, Kingsley            Dublin              35-08.50   33-05.75     10.20m 
 25 Severson, Eric            12 Miramonte           35-00.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
 26 Heldstab, John            11 Ft. Bragg           39-10.00   30-11.50      9.43m 
 27 Deaton, Alan              11 Miramonte           33-00.00   27-09.50      8.47m 
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Frosh-Soph Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Aimee               9 Merrill West           83-00      88-07     27.00m 
  2 Juarbe, Ashley            10 Miramonte              85-00      82-10     25.24m 
  3 Simms, Nichole             9 Clayton Valley         79-05      79-10     24.33m 
  4 Macy, Jane                10 Campolindo             76-01      76-02     23.21m 
  5 Forsberg, Jasmine         10 Deer Valley            81-00      72-00     21.94m 
  6 West, Molly                9 Alhambra               80-00      68-10     20.98m 
  7 Pakzadan, Ahva            10 Campolindo             72-11   68-03.50     20.81m 
  8 Brock, Caroline            9 Clayton Valley         70-06   66-04.50     20.23m 
  9 Dahms, Elyse              10 Carondelet             75-09      65-03     19.88m 
 10 Moore, Brea               10 Deer Valley            79-09      63-07     19.38m 
 11 Asghary, Saba             10 Acalanes               65-05      59-04     18.08m 
 12 Cheng, May                 9 Dublin                 77-05      58-11     17.95m 
 13 Peterson Trujillo, Elise   9 Acalanes               61-02      56-10     17.32m 
 14 Richards, Kylie            9 Ft. Bragg              70-06      54-09     16.68m 
 15 Mace, Alex                 9 Heritage               60-00   53-06.50     16.31m 
 16 Breuax, Duanee             9 Berkeley               74-00      31-04      9.55m 
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adam               9 Benicia             11-07.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Bowman, Anthony           10 Heritage             9-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  3 Bell, Conner              10 Alhambra            10-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Wilson, Dylan             10 Campolindo           9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Chan, Bowen               10 Dublin               9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Morris, Jack               9 Miramonte           10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- mackinlay, scott           9 Las Lomas            9-00.00         NH            
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spikes, Maurice           12 St. Mary's           6-08.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Eng, Billy                11 Heritage             6-06.00   J6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Privitera, Zach           12 Northgate            6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Weber, Brendan            10 De La Salle                     5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 Pham, Anthony             11 Ygnacio Vall         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Severson, Eric            12 Miramonte            5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Vacarro, Bobby             9 De La Salle                     5-06.00      1.67m 
  5 Sheehy, Chris             12 Northgate            5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Smith, Brandon            12 College Prep         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Bumala, Christian          9 Alhambra             5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  9 Huber, Kevin              10 Acalanes             5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 12 Brunow, Jake              12 Merrill West         5-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Event 23  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Privitera, Zach           12 Northgate           42-05.00   43-07.50     13.29m 
  2 Daniel, Barney            11 Mt. Diablo          43-10.00   42-10.00     13.05m 
  3 Kaigler, Will             11 Merrill West        40-07.00   42-00.50     12.81m 
  4 Mitchell, Elijah          11 Merrill West        40-10.50   41-03.00     12.57m 
  5 Cunha, Caleb              11 Ft. Bragg           41-11.00   40-11.50     12.48m 
  6 Raheem, Blackmon          11 Mt. Diablo          38-09.00   39-04.75     12.00m 
  7 Wang, Andrew              12 Campolindo          40-03.00   38-11.00     11.86m 
  8 Krup, Michael             12 Clayton Valley      36-06.00   38-09.00     11.81m 
  9 Paulding, Jaylen             Dublin              39-00.00   37-11.50     11.56m 
 10 Bossett, T.J.             12 Clayton Valley      36-06.00   37-05.50     11.41m 
 11 Pryor, Avery              11 Heritage            37-11.00   37-02.50     11.34m 
 12 Dennis, Niko              11 Heritage            38-03.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
 13 Villanueva, Juan          11 Ygnacio Vall        36-10.50   36-10.75     11.24m 
 14 Gidre, Jack               12 Acalanes            37-07.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
 15 Ho, Alex                  12 Miramonte           38-00.00   36-04.75     11.09m 
 16 Leaf, Jared               11 Alhambra            40-05.00   36-03.00     11.04m 
 17 Williams, Antoine         12 Fairfield           41-04.00   35-04.25     10.77m 
 18 Pham, Anthony             11 Ygnacio Vall        36-11.00   35-02.75     10.73m 
 19 Farnan, Kevin             12 Acalanes            36-07.00   33-11.00     10.33m 
 20 Jow, Brian                   Northgate                      33-04.00     10.16m 
 21 Kneppers, Tomas           12 Northgate           34-09.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Varsity Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jade               11 St. Mary's                     16-01.25      4.90m 
  2 Hollshwandner, Amy         9 Acalanes            15-08.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
  2 Swanson, Hadley            9 Campolindo          15-02.00   15-11.00      4.85m 
  4 Wells, Lauren             12 Clayton Valley      16-08.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
  5 Darrow, Victoria          10 Clayton Valley      14-08.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
  6 Melcher, Jessica          12 Ft. Bragg                      14-05.00      4.39m 
  7 Nelson, Meghan            10 Campolindo          14-02.00   14-04.50      4.38m 
  8 Hawkins, Shannel          11 Merrill West        15-06.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
  9 Bolognese, Julia          11 Carondelet          16-00.00   14-00.75      4.28m 
 10 Coyle, Allison            10 Northgate           14-06.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 11 Wendt, Alyssa             11 Miramonte           14-01.00   13-05.00      4.08m 
 12 Curtis, Jasmine              Berkeley                       13-04.00      4.06m 
 13 Jensen, Rachel            12 Miramonte           14-08.00   13-03.75      4.05m 
 14 Williams, Katelyn         12 Carondelet                     13-00.75      3.98m 
 15 Taylor, Haliegh           11 Merrill West        15-05.00   12-11.75      3.95m 
 16 Solinap, Famila           12 Carondelet          14-02.00   12-09.50      3.89m 
 17 Lee, Crystal              11 Castro Valley       14-02.00   12-05.50      3.79m 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Girls
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miramonte High School                            23:45.24   23:53.63  
  2 Alameda High School                              24:20.24   23:53.69  
  3 Campolindo High School                           25:00.24   23:55.08  
  4 Northgate High School                                       24:19.56  
  5 Carondelet High School                           24:20.24   25:20.59  
  6 Castro Valley High School                        25:30.24   26:18.27  
  7 Alhambra High School                             28:00.24   27:58.58  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Boys
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Mary's College High School                   20:00.24   19:45.93  
  2 Campolindo High School                           19:20.24   19:47.11  
  3 Miramonte High School                            19:50.24   20:02.75  
  4 Piedmont High School                             21:30.24   20:05.99  
  5 Northgate High School                            19:15.50   20:48.01  
  6 Heritage High School                             10:14.00   20:50.63  
  7 Miramonte High School  'B'                                 x20:52.51  
  8 Campolindo High School  'B'                                x21:10.43  
  9 Deer Valley High School                          24:08.31   21:31.13  
 10 Alhambra High School                             21:00.24   22:22.88  
 11 Dublin High School                               20:12.90   23:33.63  
 
Event 27  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casa Grande High School                          21:20.24   21:50.35  
  2 Miramonte High School                            22:30.24   22:54.86  
  3 Acalanes High School                             22:40.24   23:11.36  
  4 Carondelet High School                           22:15.00   23:17.68  
  5 Clayton Valley High School                       22:50.24   23:24.80  
  6 Castro Valley High School                        22:58.24   23:27.68  
  7 College Prep High School                         22:30.00   23:30.20  
  8 Heritage High School                             23:09.00   24:09.45  
  9 Campolindo High School                           23:00.84   24:28.76  
 10 Carondelet High School  'B'                                x25:05.73  
 11 Dublin High School                               25:07.70   27:27.25  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casa Grande High School                          18:05.24   18:21.59  
  2 Alhambra High School                             19:00.24   18:52.22  
  3 Alameda High School                              18:00.24   19:00.31  
  4 Castro Valley High School                        20:40.24   19:44.65  
  5 Deer Valley High School                          21:13.46   19:45.36  
  6 College Prep High School                         20:10.00   19:50.82  
  7 Ygnacio Valley High School                                  19:53.69  
  8 Acalanes High School                             19:40.00   19:54.56  
  9 Piedmont High School                             19:00.24   20:21.61  
 10 Miramonte High School                            19:15.24   20:26.19  
 11 Campolindo High School  'B'                                x20:34.99  
 12 Campolindo High School                           18:55.24   20:37.40  
 
Event 29  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ihle, Craig               10 Clayton Valley         19.74      18.79   3 
  2 Obodo, Clifford           10 Heritage               18.18      18.93   4 
  3 Brodowy, Darren           10 Campolindo             19.64      19.39   3 
  4 Blackburn, Roger           9 Concord                21.55      19.68   2 
  5 Portillo, Carlos           9 Ft. Bragg              17.26      20.16   4 
  6 Knox, Tony                10 Campolindo             20.34      20.28   3 
  7 Alonso, Jose              10 Merrill West           19.25      20.44   3 
  8 Marin, Omar                9 Merrill West           21.14      20.68   2 
  9 Vinegas, Victor            9 Ft. Bragg              17.89      20.69   4 
 10 Lim, Zach                 10 Heritage               18.85      20.79   4 
 11 Kless, Mitch               9 Dublin                 20.90      20.81   2 
 12 Koh, Jonah                 9 Northgate              21.89      21.04   1 
 13 Sanders, Mike             10 Acalanes               22.65      21.68   1 
 14 Planchon, Jake             9 Miramonte              19.24      22.40   4 
 15 Birdi, Harman             10 San Rafael             20.24      23.93   3 
 16 Rizvi, Taif                9 Dublin                 24.00      24.70   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dante             12 Fairfield              14.28      14.71   5 
  2 Keeble, Matt              12 Campolindo             15.34      15.05   5 
  3 Lambert, Kyle             12 Merrill West           15.28      15.47   5 
  4 Fazzi, Ryan               12 Clayton Valley         16.09      15.76   5 
  5 Raheem, Blackmon          11 Mt. Diablo             15.52      16.02   5 
  6 Wang, Andrew              12 Campolindo             16.44      16.06   4 
  7 Cunha, Caleb              11 Ft. Bragg              15.42      16.21   5 
  8 Lundquist, Adam           10 Casa Grande            16.57      16.36   4 
  9 McKillip, Jeremy          12 Clayton Valley         16.04      16.45   5 
 10 Ho, Alex                  12 Miramonte              16.24      16.61   4 
 11 Daniel, Barney            11 Mt. Diablo             16.91      16.87   4 
 12 Harris, Christian         12 St. Mary's             16.20      16.88   4 
 13 Liow, George              10 Acalanes               17.02      17.19   3 
 14 Brunow, Jake              12 Merrill West           17.25      17.22   3 
 15 Jung, Derek               12 Northgate              17.15      17.23   3 
 16 Pryor, Avery              11 Heritage               16.84      17.56   4 
 17 Carter, James             11 St. Mary's             17.70      18.65   2 
 18 Renna, Brian              11 Heritage               16.88      18.97   4 
 19 Gulassa, Max              11 Piedmont               17.24      19.17   3 
 20 Abueg, Leiroy                Dublin                 18.38      19.95   2 
 21 Escobar, Miguel           12 Ygnacio Vall           19.81      20.06   2 
 22 Thomas, Michael              Dublin                 21.20      20.62   1 
 23 Ngo, Hieu                    Dublin                 21.66      20.87   1 
 24 Brewer, Christian         11 Northgate              18.52      20.92   2 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh-Soph Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Konstantino, Erin         10 Carondelet             17.29      17.35   3 
  2 Williams, Chloe            9 Carondelet             19.88      18.58   2 
  3 Dunkley, Nicole            9 Clayton Valley         19.20      18.78   3 
  4 Mitchell, Madison          9 Ft. Bragg              18.72      19.25   3 
  5 Ali, Sung                  9 Piedmont               19.24      19.45   3 
  6 Nyberg, Dana              10 Miramonte              19.24      19.48   3 
  7 Gilham, Haley             10 Castro Valley          19.44      19.52   2 
  8 Patton, Shayna            10 Berkeley               16.44      19.56   3 
  9 Grube, Melissa             9 Alhambra               19.80      19.66   2 
 10 Bronzan, Caitlin           9 Heritage               19.68      19.84   2 
 11 Ellis, Amber               9 Piedmont               19.24      20.11   3 
 12 Bromley, Kay               9 Alhambra               20.24      20.36   2 
 13 Lukins, Krissy            10 Campolindo             19.44      20.52   2 
 14 Wilson, Gail              10 Campolindo             20.74      20.54   1 
 15 Grubeck, Danielle          9 Acalanes               23.40      20.95   1 
 16 Vaccaro, Julie             9 Acalanes               21.35      21.85   1 
 17 Von Euw, Gabriela          9 Castro Valley          20.64      21.99   1 
 
Event 32  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor            12 St. Mary's             15.90      15.67   4 
  2 Schulz, Kirby             11 Miramonte              16.44      16.40   4 
  3 Nelson, Meghan            10 Campolindo             17.54      16.92   4 
  4 Prior, Alysoun            10 Ygnacio Vall           18.73      17.29   2 
  5 Arceneaux, Sara           12 Northgate              17.00      17.70   4 
  6 Cordero, Claudia             Dublin                 18.22      17.95   3 
  7 Melcher, Jessica          12 Ft. Bragg              18.64      18.01   3 
  8 Rompel, Jaime                Dublin                 18.70      18.02   3 
  9 Jayachandrand, Rhea       10 Campolindo             18.74      18.31   2 
 10 Palomar, Elizabeth        12 Ft. Bragg              18.43      18.40   3 
 11 Wilcox, Caroline           9 Acalanes               19.34      18.70   2 
 12 Buhagiar, Katrina         10 Clayton Valley         18.34      18.72   3 
 13 Yoeono, Meagan            10 Alhambra               19.73      18.98   1 
 14 Sepand, Tori              11 College Prep           20.86      19.28   1 
 15 Hammon, Lauren            12 Concord                19.27      19.29   2 
 16 Avalos, Jacque            12 Miramonte              19.24      19.64   2 
 17 Son, Angelica             11 Merrill West           21.13      19.79   1 
 18 Hernandez, Emily          11 Merrill West           20.21      20.06   1 
 19 Del Simone, Alice         12 College Prep           22.95      21.70   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Girls
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carondelet High School                           10:30.24   10:25.82  
  2 Miramonte High School                            10:40.24   10:27.23  
  3 Alameda High School                              10:40.24   10:41.35  
  4 Campolindo High School                           10:44.24   10:49.23  
  5 Northgate High School                                       11:26.88  
  6 Alameda High School  'B'                                   x11:52.70  
  7 Carondelet High School  'B'                                x12:14.34  
  8 Alhambra High School                             12:00.24   12:32.64  
  9 Piedmont High School                             11:20.24   12:34.95  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Boys
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairfield High School                             8:55.24    8:58.13  
  2 Crystal Springs Uplands School                    9:00.24    9:03.28  
  3 Miramonte High School                             9:00.24    9:04.39  
  4 Campolindo High School                            9:10.24    9:06.93  
  5 Heritage High School                              9:30.32    9:14.03  
  6 Castro Valley High School                         9:15.24    9:28.23  
  7 Dublin High School                                9:21.40    9:32.10  
  8 Campolindo High School  'B'                                 x9:32.19  
  9 Alhambra High School                              9:00.24    9:45.60  
 10 Ft. Bragg High School                            10:15.74    9:50.18  
 11 Miramonte High School  'B'                                  x9:54.36  
 12 Dublin High School  'B'                          10:30.90  x10:40.70  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campolindo High School                              46.74      46.90   3 
  2 Merrill West High School                            46.12      47.22   3 
  3 Heritage High School                                47.67      47.36   2 
  4 Deer Valley High School                             44.26      47.38   3 
  5 Dublin High School                                  48.36      47.55   2 
  6 San Rafael High School                              47.24      47.71   3 
  7 St. Mary's College High School                      47.50      48.56   2 
  8 Mt. Diablo High School                              46.70      48.82   3 
  9 Alhambra High School                                49.90      48.99   1 
 10 Clayton Valley High School                          49.29      49.34   1 
 11 Miramonte High School                               48.24      49.72   2 
 12 College Prep High School                            54.34      54.61   1 
 -- Berkeley High School                                46.94        DNF   3 
 
Event 36  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Girls
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heritage High School                                53.54      52.40   3 
  2 Carondelet High School                              52.05      53.31   3 
  3 St. Mary's College High School                      53.00      54.32   3 
  4 Miramonte High School                               54.24      54.81   3 
  5 Merrill West High School                            56.21      55.22   2 
  6 Deer Valley High School                             52.21      55.92   3 
  7 Alhambra High School                                52.10      56.69   3 
  8 Clayton Valley High School                          57.19      56.87   2 
  9 Campolindo High School                              56.24      56.95   2 
 10 College Prep High School                            64.00      57.14   1 
 11 Castro Valley High School                           53.79      57.39   3 
 12 Northgate High School                               59.46      57.52   1 
 13 Piedmont High School                                58.24      57.57   2 
 
Event 37  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heritage High School                                43.33      43.22   3 
  2 Northgate High School                               45.18      44.23   2 
  3 Berkeley High School                                44.74      44.31   3 
  4 Fairfield High School                               43.55      44.42   3 
  5 Miramonte High School                               43.92      44.47   3 
  6 Clayton Valley High School                          44.39      44.61   3 
  7 Acalanes High School                                45.21      45.10   2 
  8 Campolindo High School                              45.24      45.22   2 
  9 Dublin High School                                  47.17      47.07   2 
 10 Dublin High School  'B'                             47.92     x49.53   1 
 11 Ygnacio Valley High School                          51.83      49.70   1 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton Valley High School                          51.28      50.81   3 
  2 Deer Valley High School                             47.66      51.24   3 
  3 Alhambra High School                                50.10      51.87   3 
  4 Miramonte High School                               51.74      52.10   3 
  5 Acalanes High School                                51.15      52.20   3 
  6 Casa Grande High School                                        52.37   1 
  7 Merrill West High School                            52.01      53.18   3 
  8 Carondelet High School                              50.70      53.39   3 
  9 Northgate High School                               55.58      53.43   1 
 10 Galileo Academy                                     54.34      54.01   2 
 11 College Prep High School                            52.76      55.70   2 
 12 San Rafael High School                              54.24      56.77   2 
 13 Ygnacio Valley High School                          60.73      59.25   1 
 -- Dublin High School                                  55.28         DQ   1 
 
Event 39  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Casa Grande High School                           9:00.24    8:25.82  
  2 Miramonte High School                             8:50.24    8:36.57  
  3 Deer Valley High School                           8:13.46    8:40.41  
  4 Heritage High School                              8:33.74    8:41.95  
  5 Alhambra High School                              8:30.24    8:45.01  
  6 Campolindo High School  'B'                                 x8:55.75  
  7 Ft. Bragg High School                             8:47.24    8:58.96  
  8 Concord High School                               8:45.24    9:16.57  
  9 Piedmont High School                              8:40.24    9:26.18  
 10 Campolindo High School                            8:40.24    9:28.60  
 11 Ygnacio Valley High School                       10:07.20   10:00.09  
 12 College Prep High School                          9:14.00   10:09.88  
 
Event 40  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deer Valley High School                           9:22.32   10:17.73  
  2 Miramonte High School                            10:10.24   10:19.82  
  3 Acalanes High School                             10:00.00   10:21.07  
  4 Fairfield High School                            10:21.24   10:26.20  
  5 Carondelet High School                            9:58.05   10:44.98  
  6 College Prep High School                         10:10.50   10:47.54  
  7 Heritage High School                             10:06.44   10:52.67  
  8 Ft. Bragg High School                            10:08.24   11:15.06  
  9 Carondelet High School  'B'                                x11:15.47  
 10 Campolindo High School                            9:57.24   11:35.31  
 11 Dublin High School                               11:20.50   12:09.49  
 
Event 41  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Kevin            11 Jesse Bethel           10.83      11.12   6 
  2 Galvin, Rickey            12 Berkeley               11.44      11.20   5 
  3 King, James               12 Miramonte              11.08      11.22   6 
  4 Hoffman, Michael          11 Campolindo             11.44      11.23   5 
  5 Schmidt, Blair            10 Northgate              11.19      11.26   6 
  6 Gray, Julian              11 Merrill West           11.34      11.44   5 
  7 Lewis, DaVonte            12 Heritage               11.98      11.45   3 
  8 Chung, Nathaniel          11 Acalanes               11.35      11.48   5 
  9 Mayeri, Zack              12 Miramonte              11.64      11.52   4 
  9 Hubbard, Alex             12 Fairfield              11.47      11.52   5 
 11 Raheem, Blackmon          11 Mt. Diablo             11.40      11.61   5 
 12 Escobar, Joe              12 Acalanes               11.36      11.66   5 
 13 Stover, Cameron           11 Northgate              11.96      11.69   3 
 14 Organ, Henry              12 St. Mary's             11.75      11.72   4 
 14 Abon, Tino                12 Clayton Valley         11.10      11.72   6 
 16 Eddy, Brenden             11 Clayton Valley         12.06      11.79   3 
 17 DeGuzman, Ronnie             Dublin                 12.10      11.87   3 
 18 McKinley, Talon           12 Fairfield              11.52      11.91   4 
 19 Hearns, Tyler                Dublin                 12.11      11.93   2 
 20 Fraenkel, Nathan          12 College Prep           12.16      11.94   2 
 21 Cucarola, Jake            11 Campolindo             12.24      11.98   2 
 22 Reeves, Ian               11 College Prep           12.26      12.07   2 
 23 Han, Nate                 11 Castro Valley          12.05      12.09   3 
 24 Thomas, Michael              Dublin                 12.09      12.13   3 
 25 Eaglin, Greg              11 Merrill West           11.62      12.17   4 
 26 Marino, Nicolas           12 Castro Valley          12.09      12.23   3 
 27 Daniel, Barney            11 Mt. Diablo             11.72      12.25   4 
 28 Tschaplizki, Andrew       12 Heritage               12.48      12.28   2 
 29 Hernandez, Tony           11 Ygnacio Vall           13.02      13.15   1 
 
Event 42  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Taylor            12 St. Mary's                        12.31   6 
  2 Reid, Jazmyne             11 College Prep           12.78      12.73   6 
  3 Adesida, Divine           12 Alhambra               12.70      12.88   6 
  4 Bandayrel, Janelle         9 Clayton Valley         13.13      13.07   5 
  5 Grady, Megan               9 Merrill West           13.09      13.20   5 
  6 Yao, Lisha                 9 Galileo                13.24      13.24   4 
  7 Swanson, Hadley            9 Campolindo             13.14      13.28   5 
  8 Nwanko, Ungomna           10 Galileo                13.14      13.36   5 
  8 Wadsworth, Savannah       11 Alhambra               12.70      13.36   6 
 10 Wright, Carlyn            10 Miramonte              13.64      13.42   4 
 11 Carrington, Lisa           9 Acalanes               13.65      13.44   4 
 12 Sepand, Tori              11 College Prep           13.16      13.46   5 
 12 Arceneaux, Sara           12 Northgate              13.00      13.46   6 
 14 Nelson, Meghan            10 Campolindo             13.54      13.51   4 
 15 Williams, Aaronekia       12 Merrill West           13.15      13.53   5 
 16 Rompel, Jaime                Dublin                 13.97      13.59   3 
 17 Scaletti, Stefani         12 Carondelet             13.78      13.83   4 
 18 Parvin, Ariana            10 Northgate              14.00      13.93   3 
 19 Ennis, Megan              11 Carondelet             13.37      14.05   4 
 20 Cordero, Claudia             Dublin                 14.59      14.14   2 
 21 Martin, Mackenzie         11 Miramonte              14.04      14.20   3 
 21 Rengal, Deiara            12 Heritage               14.54      14.20   2 
 23 Sarchett, Stephanie       10 Concord                14.75      14.38   2 
 24 Turner, Mariah            12 Heritage               14.14      14.61   3 
 25 Michel, Daisy             11 Ygnacio Vall           15.31      41.21   1 
 26 Fitzgerald, Daisha         9 Ygnacio Vall           14.93      41.46   1 
 
Event 43  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Daniel           12 St. Mary's           9:27.13    9:34.29  
  2 Chudler, Doug             12 Campolindo           9:45.14    9:43.37  
  3 Hall, Spencer             12 Casa Grande          9:43.67    9:44.16  
  4 Laucher, Dylan            11 Campolindo           9:40.94    9:47.24  
  5 Aston, Jesse              12 Alhambra            10:05.00   10:19.24  
  6 Matejcek, Paul            11 Deer Valley         10:20.00   10:23.82  
  7 Parra, Ricky              11 Fairfield           10:12.09   10:31.12  
  8 Heiner, Cody              12 Crystal Springs     10:25.52   10:32.50  
  9 Bilca, Nate                  Deer Valley                    10:34.37  
 10 Diaz, Salvador            12 Merrill West        10:28.12   10:35.15  
 11 Holcomb, Mitchell         12 Ft. Bragg           10:40.12   10:35.52  
 12 Cubba, Daryn              11 Casa Grande         10:44.36   10:37.51  
 13 Lowry, Keith              10 Deer Valley         10:23.00   10:41.26  
 14 O'Dowd, Connor            12 Crystal Springs     10:42.74   10:48.76  
 15 Haley, Pierce             11 Miramonte           10:58.24   10:50.20  
 16 Yun, Eric                    Dublin              10:56.10   10:53.04  
 17 Schiller, Erik               Crystal Springs     11:00.00   10:57.37  
 18 Svidler, Eugene           12 Northgate           12:14.44   11:09.29  
 19 Gomez, William            11 Fairfield           10:25.94   11:09.51  
 20 Capinpin, Adrian          10 Clayton Valley      10:30.24   11:28.65  
 21 McIntosh, Chris           12 College Prep        11:45.00   11:33.77  
 22 Loomis, Neil              11 Ft. Bragg           10:59.54   11:52.64  
 23 Picco, Anthony            11 Clayton Valley      14:40.24   15:11.10  
 
Event 44  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merrill West High School                          1:41.12    1:38.38   3 
  2 Deer Valley High School                           1:33.22    1:38.76   3 
  3 Berkeley High School                              1:39.66    1:39.24   3 
  4 Alhambra High School                              1:45.60    1:41.31   2 
  5 Heritage High School                              1:45.25    1:41.51   2 
  6 San Rafael High School                            1:40.24    1:42.47   3 
  7 Clayton Valley High School                                   1:43.13   1 
  8 St. Mary's College High School                    1:41.24    1:43.28   3 
  9 Miramonte High School                             1:50.24    1:45.09   2 
 10 Mt. Diablo High School                            1:38.01    1:45.31   3 
 11 Campolindo High School                            1:41.74    1:46.17   3 
 12 Dublin High School                                1:53.70    1:48.79   1 
 13 San Rafael High School  'B'                       1:45.00   x1:50.21   2 
 14 College Prep High School                          1:47.80    1:52.78   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deer Valley High School                           1:44.79    1:47.63   3 
  2 Acalanes High School                              1:52.00    1:50.39   2 
  3 Alhambra High School                              1:40.50    1:50.53   3 
  4 Clayton Valley High School                        1:46.24    1:50.67   3 
  5 Casa Grande High School                                      1:50.76   1 
  6 Merrill West High School  'B'                               x1:52.98   3 
  7 Carondelet High School                            1:50.22    1:53.21   3 
  8 Galileo Academy                                   1:52.54    1:54.70   2 
  9 Piedmont High School                              1:50.24    1:55.78   3 
 10 Northgate High School                             2:01.72    1:56.01   1 
 11 Miramonte High School                             1:54.24    1:57.20   2 
 12 College Prep High School                          1:48.00    2:02.57   3 
 13 Concord High School                               2:10.24    2:03.35   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merrill West High School                          1:35.21    1:32.55   3 
  2 Acalanes High School                              1:35.21    1:34.76   3 
  3 Berkeley High School                                         1:35.16   1 
  4 Campolindo High School                            1:36.24    1:35.51   3 
  5 Piedmont High School                              1:45.24    1:35.74   1 
  6 Heritage High School                              1:41.96    1:36.80   2 
  7 Clayton Valley High School                        1:31.24    1:37.05   3 
  8 Northgate High School                             1:36.98    1:37.31   2 
  9 College Prep High School                          1:35.00    1:37.67   3 
 10 Castro Valley High School                         1:42.64    1:40.06   2 
 11 Dublin High School                                1:38.02    1:41.27   2 
 12 Dublin High School  'B'                           1:45.00   x1:43.59   2 
 13 Ygnacio Valley High School                        1:51.79    1:55.10   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Girls
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heritage High School                              1:54.28    1:52.67   2 
  2 Carondelet High School                            1:55.99    1:53.47   2 
  3 St. Mary's College High School                    1:55.00    1:54.21   2 
  4 Miramonte High School                             1:58.24    1:55.23   2 
  5 Campolindo High School                            2:00.24    1:55.96   2 
  6 Deer Valley High School                           1:56.22    1:56.90   2 
  7 Merrill West High School                          2:20.18    1:57.77   1 
  8 Clayton Valley High School                        2:05.24    2:02.48   1 
  9 Alhambra High School                              1:55.50    2:08.08   2 
 10 College Prep High School                          2:02.00    2:08.83   1 
 -- Northgate High School                                             DQ   1 
 
Event 48  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jacque            12 Casa Grande         10:34.39   10:51.22  
  2 Orders, Grace             11 Campolindo          11:21.94   11:03.33  
  3 Mostatabi, Sara           11 Campolindo          11:32.74   11:36.63  
  4 Marggraff, Annie           9 Acalanes            11:47.60   11:46.37  
  5 Valenzuela, Elsa          10 Crystal Springs     11:48.24   11:53.53  
  6 Farr, Taylor                 Carondelet                     12:06.98  
  7 Siemens, Stephanie        10 Deer Valley         12:20.24   12:23.59  
  8 Sorensen, Nicollette       9 Acalanes            11:59.00   12:30.01  
  9 Thornton, Larissa         11 Fairfield           12:57.24   12:50.17  
 10 Preeg, Rachel              9 Clayton Valley      13:17.24   13:01.32  
 11 Sam, Miranda              11 Miramonte           13:40.24   13:46.93  
 12 Madera, Mary              11 Clayton Valley      15:22.24   14:39.29  
 
Event 49  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 San Rafael High School                            3:50.24    3:46.11   3 
  2 Miramonte High School                             3:50.24    3:46.59   3 
  3 Campolindo High School                            3:44.24    3:46.60   3 
  4 Dublin High School                                3:45.90    3:46.98   3 
  5 Deer Valley High School                           3:40.21    3:49.27   3 
  6 Dublin High School  'B'                           4:00.70   x3:59.41   2 
  7 Merrill West High School                          3:45.32    4:01.11   3 
  8 Clayton Valley High School                        3:56.24    4:06.94   3 
  9 Mt. Diablo High School                            3:58.02    4:21.05   2 
 
Event 50  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh-Soph Girls
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miramonte High School                             4:24.24    4:18.13   2 
  2 Carondelet High School                            4:25.66    4:27.90   2 
  3 Deer Valley High School                           4:28.13    4:28.04   2 
  4 Campolindo High School                            4:31.24    4:30.14   2 
  5 Miramonte High School  'C'                                  x4:34.77   1 
  6 Northgate High School                                        4:48.20   1 
  7 College Prep High School                          4:45.00    4:48.31   2 
  8 Ft. Bragg High School                             4:49.24    4:52.15   2 
  9 Alhambra High School                              4:40.24    4:59.66   2 
 
Event 51  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fairfield High School                             3:28.82    3:25.65   3 
  2 Miramonte High School                             3:24.57    3:26.10   2 
  3 Campolindo High School                            3:25.74    3:27.21   3 
  4 Merrill West High School                          3:31.57    3:35.23   3 
  5 Piedmont High School                              3:40.24    3:36.13   3 
  6 Northgate High School                             3:30.92    3:37.67   3 
  7 Ft. Bragg High School                             4:40.39    3:38.72   2 
  8 Miramonte High School  'B'                                  x3:39.86   3 
  9 Deer Valley High School                           3:20.99    3:40.90   3 
 10 Dublin High School                                3:43.40    3:49.17   2 
 11 Dublin High School  'B'                           3:57.40   x3:59.53   2 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Girls
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Campolindo High School                            4:16.24    4:05.44   3 
  2 Miramonte High School                             4:10.24    4:06.17   3 
  3 Deer Valley High School                           4:03.22    4:12.12   3 
  4 Acalanes High School                              4:11.00    4:17.52   3 
  5 Piedmont High School                              4:20.24    4:20.72   3 
 -- Alhambra High School                              4:59.90         NT   2 
 -- Dublin High School  'B'                           4:40.40         NT   2 
 -- Dublin High School                                4:22.70         NT   2 
 -- Merrill West High School                          4:36.23         NT   2 
 -- Northgate High School                             4:52.62         NT   2 
 -- Concord High School                               4:40.24         NT   2 
 -- Clayton Valley High School                        4:20.24         NT   2 
 
Event 53  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burks, Isaiah                Berkeley                          11.49   1 
  2 Pinder, Deon              10 Merrill West           11.55      11.81   5 
  3 Ewing, Parker              9 Clayton Valley         12.06      11.85   4 
  4 Robinson, Andrew           9 St. Mary's             12.50      11.96   2 
  5 Maag, Chris               10 Campolindo             12.04      12.01   5 
  6 Ordonez, Jose              9 San Rafael             12.24      12.05   3 
  6 Williams, Floyd           10 Clayton Valley         11.89      12.05   5 
  8 Zanders, Marcell           9 Heritage               12.27      12.07   3 
  9 Ebarle, Reiner            10 Campolindo             12.14      12.11   4 
 10 Richard, Erik             10 Alhambra               12.20      12.12   4 
 11 Cousins, Curtis           10 Dublin                 12.23      12.15   3 
 12 Reyes, George             10 Merrill West           12.24      12.21   3 
 13 Coleman, Caleb             9 St. Mary's             12.30      12.22   3 
 14 Pinkard, Elijah            9 Mt. Diablo             12.09      12.30   4 
 15 Lamens, George            10 San Rafael             12.44      12.33   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Jose            10 Alhambra               12.00      12.35   5 
 17 Allen, Javonn             10 Mt. Diablo             11.90      12.39   5 
 18 Gomez, Daniel              9 Acalanes               12.17      12.46   4 
 19 McFarlin, Demani          10 Dublin                 12.47      12.48   2 
 19 Portillo, Carlos           9 Ft. Bragg              12.34      12.48   3 
 21 Woods, Darren             10 Heritage               12.11      12.60   4 
 22 Dorsett, Mark              9 Dublin                 12.87      12.61   2 
 23 Chen, Alex                 9 Miramonte              13.14      13.58   1 
 24 Haddon, Jesse              9 Miramonte              13.14      14.25   1 
 
Event 54  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh-Soph Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guinn, Jasmine            10 Berkeley               13.04      13.16   5 
  2 Moser, Kailey             10 Heritage               13.26      13.18   5 
  3 Walker, Kalia              9 St. Mary's             13.70      13.32   4 
  4 Vecchio, Sophie            9 Carondelet             13.92      13.47   3 
  5 Smith, Aiyanna             9 Deer Valley            13.41      13.61   5 
  6 Jeter, Janada              9 Merrill West           13.78      13.75   4 
  7 Boer, Anna                 9 Miramonte              13.76      13.78   3 
  8 Jean, Mina                10 San Rafael             13.68      13.80   4 
  9 McDonald, Devon            9 Miramonte              13.82      13.83   3 
 10 Ledesma-Turner, Akili     10 St. Mary's             13.50      13.88   4 
 11 Wilson, Brooke             9 Heritage               13.44      14.01   5 
 12 Hines, Melanie             9 Carondelet             14.00      14.04   3 
 13 Payne, Emily               9 Castro Valley          14.46      14.05   2 
 14 Hampton, Brizje           10 Merrill West           13.99      14.16   1 
 15 Mendoza, Ana               9 Alhambra               13.80      14.30   3 
 16 Chen, Connie              10 Acalanes               14.13      14.38   2 
 17 Coffee, Kendall            9 Campolindo             14.64      14.40   2 
 18 Addiego, Allison          10 Clayton Valley         13.99      14.51   3 
 19 Wilson, Gail              10 Campolindo             14.24      14.54   2 
 20 Harney, Amy               10 Ft. Bragg              14.40      14.82   2 
 21 Vaccaro, Jenanne           9 Acalanes               15.70      14.96   1 
 22 Blanter, Dina              9 College Prep           14.75      15.01   1 
 23 Clark, Taylor              9 College Prep           15.86      15.61   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Compestine, Vinson        10 Campolindo          10:09.24   10:06.98  
  2 Calvert, Duncan              St. Mary's                     10:07.20  
  3 Joyce, Thomas             10 Campolindo          10:31.24   10:12.57  
  4 Hill, Nate                10 St. Mary's          10:07.24   10:30.26  
  5 Coyne, Brendan            10 Northgate           11:50.50   10:36.41  
  6 Glowatch, Brent           10 Miramonte           11:05.24   10:40.57  
  7 Ewing, Alexander           9 Fairfield           10:47.34   10:40.69  
  8 Green, Stevie             10 St. Mary's          10:32.24   10:47.79  
  9 Bertics, Scott            10 Acalanes            10:48.77   10:56.54  
 10 Brown, Jason               9 Heritage            11:45.24   11:14.14  
 11 Sumner, Joel                 Northgate                      11:19.57  
 12 Singh, Hemant             10 Fairfield           11:24.24   11:21.47  
 13 Bavoso, Mark              10 College Prep        11:30.70   11:31.60  
 14 Sheehy, Chris             12 Northgate                      11:37.16  
 15 Chang, Joseph              9 Heritage            12:11.24   12:18.24  
 16 Vik, Nicholas              9 Merrill West        14:23.24   12:55.41  
 17 Green, Kody                9 Merrill West        16:57.21   14:56.65  
 
Event 56  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh-Soph Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orders, Sarah              9 Campolindo          11:40.24   12:25.89  
  2 Scioccchetti, Alex        10 Ft. Bragg           12:34.34   12:32.22  
  3 Coe, Sydney                9 Campolindo          12:56.24   12:44.44  
  4 Glavin, Amanda             9 College Prep        13:16.12   12:48.70  
  5 Farr, Catrin               9 Miramonte           13:30.24   13:13.78  
  6 Billups, Aaliyah           9 Fairfield           13:45.24   13:35.61  
  7 Salvitti, Toni            10 Fairfield           12:34.98   14:04.11  
  8 Labib, Elizabeth          10 Concord             19:26.24   17:37.87