Acalanes / Alhambra / Dublin / Campolindo

Results by: Aaron Ford

aford@alhambratrack.com

05/05/2010 - 05/05/2010

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m R BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay
Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m R GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Ru BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hu GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hur BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Da GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Das BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash
Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Da GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Das BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash
Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Ru GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run
Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hu GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev# 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hur BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Da GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Das BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m R GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Ru BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run
Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m R BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay
Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Ju GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jum BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump
Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple J BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump
Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Ju GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jum BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump
Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Va GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vau BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault
Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Pu GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put
Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus T BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw
Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL A    F                ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    56.15                  
   2   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    F                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    58.10                  
   3   ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL A    F                ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    58.13                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    46.58                  
   2   ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL A    M                ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    46.69                  
   3   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL A      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      46.94                  
   4   ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL A    M                ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    47.98                  
   5   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO B    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    50.34                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL A      F                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      51.45                  
   2   ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL A    F                ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    52.55                  
   3   ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL B    F                ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    53.58                  
   4   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    F                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    56.59                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    45.06                  
   2   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL A      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      45.26                  
       ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL A    M                ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                      DNF                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   COE, SYDNEY               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:58.17                  
   2   ROSS, .                      F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  6:04.72                  
   3   SETTLE, SARA                 F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  6:10.09                  
   4   JOHNSON, AMBER (SIERR     0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  6:29.15                  
   5   DINH, CRYSTAL             0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  6:34.07                  
   6   MARIETTI, FRANCESCA       0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  6:46.80                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   VERDON, CARRIE               F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:02.84                  
   2   SHEARER, EMILY            0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:02.91                  
   3   ORDERS, GRACE             0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:08.69                  
   4   NICKLES, SHELBY           0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    5:22.90                  
   5   BERGE, KELLI              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:28.05                  
   6   SORENSEN, NICOLLETTE      0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:35.63                  
   7   LEQUIN, JENNA             0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    5:52.20                  
   8   MCKAY, HALEY              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:54.82                  
   9   GRAYKOWSKI, ARIEL         0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    6:14.49                  
   10  FAORO, RACHEL                F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  6:44.45                  
   11  LIU, JACLYN               0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    7:00.58                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JOYCE, THOMAS             0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:48.61                  
   2   WONG, LELAND              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:50.47                  
   3   CHEN, SAMUEL              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:00.95                  
   4   COUSINS, CONNER           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    5:02.92                  
   5   BELL, CONNER              0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  5:05.27                  
   6   CRAWFORD, MARSHALL        0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:16.54                  
   7   SUN, CAMERON                 M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:18.00                  
   8   CAINE, JACK               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:20.10                  
   9   WONG, COLIN                  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:20.98                  
   10  EAMES, BLAKE                 M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:23.27                  
   11  SOLIS-PADILLA, HUGO       0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  5:24.41                  
   12  ENKE, BRETT                  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  5:27.22                  
   13  GELSTON, KEVIN               M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:28.50                  
   14  CHAMPION, ELLIOT          0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:30.53                  
   15  FARVARD, ROD                 M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:30.94                  
   16  VANTLENIT, .                 M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:48.41                  
   17  NOWROUZ, YAMA             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:49.24                  
   18  FRANCIS, CONNER              M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  6:07.18                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KELLOGG, DAMIAN (TOSH     0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  4:32.06                  
   2   LAUCHER, DYLAN            0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:32.89                  
   3   CANTREL, BRETT            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  4:38.16                  
   4   BLATTLER, MARK            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  4:38.83                  
   5   COMPESTINE, VINSON        0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:39.05                  
   6   QUIGLEY, EVAN             0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  4:46.61                  
   7   OTT, ALEX                 0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    4:48.00                  
   8   RAILTON, MICHAEL          0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  4:49.22                  
   9   ASTON, JESSE              0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  4:50.13                  
   10  NOLAN, ALEX               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    4:53.06                  
   11  LEJANO, ANDREW            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  4:58.55                  
   12  YAN, BERNIE               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    5:01.74                  
   13  MARCH, ZACH               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  5:02.93                  
   14  MILLER, BRADLEY              M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  5:04.35                  
   15  BERTIC, SCOTT             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:10.70                  
   16  NOWROUZ, AMIR             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  5:17.12                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   GRUBE, MELISSA            0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    18.86                  
   2   BROMLEY, KAY              0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    19.65                  
   3   LUKINS, KRISSY            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    19.66                  
   4   MENDOZA, ANA                 F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    20.21                  
   5   JACCARI, .                   F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    21.16                  
   6   ISAKSSON, .                  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    22.01                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BARTON, KATIE                F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    15.91                  
   2   KAYA, PELIN               0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      16.80                  
   3   ROMPEL, JAIME             0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      16.86                  
   4   NELSON, MEGHAN            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    17.00                  
   5   JAYACHANDRAND, RHEA       0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    17.72                  
   6   CORDERO, CLAUDIA          0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      18.41                  
   7   WILCOX, CAROLINE          0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    18.52                  
   8   YOEONO, MEAGAN            0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    18.56                  
   9   SALMON, KATIE             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    19.21                  
   10  ATENDIDO, KRISTINA        0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      19.76                  
   11  SHIMOTAKE, NICOLE         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    20.33                  
   12  FULLARD, ALEXIS           0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      22.38                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BRODOWY, DARREN           0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    20.31                  
   2   KNOX, TONY                0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    21.22                  
   3   KLESS, MITCH              0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      21.35                  
   4   SANDERS, CHRIS               M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    21.52                  
   5   RIZVI, TAIF               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      23.70                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KEEBLE, MATT              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    15.29                  
   2   WANG, ANDREW              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    15.65                  
   3   LIOW, GEORGE              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    17.58                  
   4   YANG, MICHAEL             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    18.00                  
   5   ABUEG, LEIROY             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      18.17                  
   6   WILCOX, JOHN              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    18.84                  
   7   THOMAS, AUSTIN            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      20.54                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   COFFEE, KENDALL           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  1:08.55                  
   2   MAGIDSON, ANNA            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  1:10.12                  
   3   HAKENWORTH, TRICIA        0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  1:21.52                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ACHZIGER, ED              0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      55.19                  
   2   FARWELL, KEITH            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    55.91                  
   3   DORSETT, MARK             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      57.69                  
   4   ABBOTT, TAYLOR               M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    57.99                  
   5   WASH, BRAD                0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    58.13                  
   6   GHERGHICEANU, VLAD           M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    58.98                  
   7   KALVASS, PATRICK          0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  1:00.69                  
   8   SERRANO, ANDRES           0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  1:03.38                  
   9   PEY, .                       M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    1:07.94                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   HOLLSHWANDNER, AMY        0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  1:00.87                  
   2   SHAFIE, ALIA              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  1:01.94                  
   3   NELSON, MEGHAN            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  1:02.26                  
   4   BRENNAN, EMILY               F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  1:03.22                  
   5   BOSTWICK, REBECCA         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  1:03.55                  
   6   KISNER, HALEY             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  1:05.73                  
   7   RAYA, GABY                0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  1:10.20                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KELLOGG, DAMIAN (TOSH     0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    52.32                  
   2   TROTTER, PATRICK             M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    53.50                  
   3   REINKE, JAMES                M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    53.90                  
   4   WALTON, MICHAEL           0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    53.99                  
   5   OLAYOMI, ADEOLA           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      54.35                  
   6   COUSINS, CURTIS           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      55.18                  
   7   CARRILLO, NIC                M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    55.83                  
   8   FARNAN, KEVIN             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    56.76                  
   9   NGO, KEVIN                0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      58.17                  
   10  PATEL, RAJ                   M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    59.22                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   LUKINS, KRISSY            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    14.14                  
   2   CHEN, CONNIE              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    14.28                  
   3   MENDOZA, ANA                 F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    14.39                  
   4   VACCARO, JULIE            0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    15.08                  
   5   BAUER, ADENA              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    15.09                  
   6   BAUER, ZOE                0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    15.18                  
   7   PINES, MOLLY                 F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    15.28                  
   8   PALACIA, PAYTON           0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    15.35                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   LEUNG, JEFFREY               M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      12.02                  
   2   YU, JOSH                  0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      12.10                  
   3   MAAG, CHRIS               0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    12.16                  
   4   RICHARD, ERIC             0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    12.17                  
   5   GONZALEZ, ERICK           0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    12.37                  
   6   BARLEY, .                    M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    12.41                  
   7   CHRISTOLAS, NICK          0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    12.42                  
   8   MCFARLIN, DEMANI          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      12.65                  
   9   GOMEZ, DANIEL             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    12.76                  
   10  WASH, BRAD                0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    12.83                  
   11  KING, AIDEN               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    13.26                  
   12  ELDER, NOAH               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    13.39                  
   13  KUZMAN, .                    M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    13.84                  
   14  ROTH, WILLIAM             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    14.44                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MITCHELL, NORIA           0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                                             
   2   ADESIDA, DIVINE           0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                                           
   3   WADSWORTH, SAVANNAH       0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                                           
   4   SWANSON, HADLEY           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                                           
   5   CARRINGTON, LISA          0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                                           
   6   SALMON, KATIE             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                                           
   7   KAYA, SELIN               0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                                             
   8   CAHILL, JESSIE            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                                           
   9   PADILLA, JENNIFER         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    14.37                  
   10  JONES, JAMAL              0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      14.55                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   HOFFMAN, MICHAEL          0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    11.48                  
   2   CHUNG, NATHANIEL          0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    11.76                  
   3   ESCOBAR, JOESPH           0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    11.80                  
   4   BULLER, BRENDAN              M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    11.87                  
   5   EGBUJOR, KINGSLEY         0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      11.90                  
   6   DEGUZMAN, RONNIE          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      11.91                  
   7   HEARNS, TYLER             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      12.01                  
   8   KELEME, .                    M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    12.02                  
   9   BADGLEY, KYLE                M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    12.04                  
   10  CUCAROLA, JAKE            0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    12.21                  
   11  LIU, JUSTIN               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      12.45                  
   12  WINSTON, TRESHAUN            M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      12.65                  
   13  SAN LUIS, AARON           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      13.19                  
   14  REVELEZ, DOMINIC          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      13.24                  
   15  OBENDORF, CHARLIE         0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    14.47                  
   16  DAVIS, DONOVAN            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    14.76                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   COE, SYDNEY               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:46.41                  
   2   ROSS, .                      F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:52.25                  
   3   DECRENSCENZO, LAURA       0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:58.32                  
   4   JOHNSON, AMBER (SIERR     0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:59.65                  
   5   WOOD, GINA                0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  3:04.07                  
   6   DINH, CRYSTAL             0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  3:07.92                  
   7   MARIETTI, FRANCESCA       0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  3:10.00                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   WONG, LELAND              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:11.23                  
   2   JOYCE, THOMAS             0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:13.56                  
   3   TIMBRELL, JOEL            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  2:14.12                  
   4   NGUYEN, JORDAN            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    2:16.18                  
   5   GABRIELLI, ERIC           0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:16.95                  
   6   SY, MATTHEW               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    2:18.17                  
   7   HOLSINGER, MICHAEL        0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  2:22.93                  
   8   LEE, JONATHAN                M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:47.17                  
   9   FRANCIS, CONNER              M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  2:55.41                  
   10  SOLIS-PADILLA, HUGO       0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 22:25.17                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BERGE, KATIE              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:20.18                  
   2   SHEARER, EMILY            0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:20.29                  
   3   VERDON, CARRIE               F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:21.38                  
   4   WARREN, OLIVA                F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:22.03                  
   5   DUFFLINGER, .                F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    2:54.00                  
   6   FAORO, RACHEL                F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  3:02.83                  
   7   SIBAL, JERALDINE          0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    3:15.45                  
   8   JOSE, LAUREN              0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    3:57.58                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KELLOGG, DAMIAN (TOSH     0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:03.85                  
   2   CANTREL, BRETT            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:05.28                  
   3   FAULKNER, ADLER           0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:05.45                  
   4   QUIGLEY, EVAN             0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  2:05.88                  
   5   BLATTLER, MARK            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  2:07.26                  
   6   CHUDLER, DOUG             0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:07.66                  
   7   LUNDGREN, IAN             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:10.70                  
   8   BAGHERI, SINA             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  2:10.86                  
   9   COMPESTINE, VINSON        0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:10.90                  
   10  PATERSON, JAKE            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  2:11.07                  
   11  RAILTON, MICHAEL          0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  2:13.83                  
   12  JOYCE, THOMAS             0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  2:21.56                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MENDOZA, ANA                 F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    55.74                  
   2   LUKINS, KRISSY            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    56.13                  
   3   VACCARO, JULIE            0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    56.77                  
   4   GRUBE, MELISSA            0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    59.46                  
   5   ISAKSSON, .                  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  1:05.39                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BARTON, KATIE             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    47.70                  
   2   NELSON, MEGHAN            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    48.23                  
   3   KAYA, SELIN               0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      49.65                  
   4   FULLARD, ALEXIS           0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      50.05                  
   5   ROMPEL, JAIME             0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      51.68                  
   6   WILCOX, CAROLINE          0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    51.86                  
   7   SALMON, KATIE             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    52.03                  
   8   YOEONO, MEAGAN            0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    53.06                  
   9   SHIMOTAKE, NICOLE         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    53.46                  
   10  CORDERO, CLAUDIA          0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      53.68                  
   11  JAYACHANDRAND, RHEA       0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    53.76                  
   12  ATENDIDO, KRISTINA        0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      56.60                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BRODOWY, DARREN           0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    47.99                  
   2   WILSON, DYLAN             0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    58.82                  
   3   REEL, JESSE               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    59.53                  
   4   RIZVI, TAIF               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      59.62                  
   5   RIESS, .                     M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      59.66                  
   6   DEY, AVIJIT               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    1:00.18                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   WANG, ANDREW              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    42.09                  
   2   KEEBLE, MATT              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    42.13                  
   3   WILCOX, JOHN              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    46.01                  
   4   ABUEG, LEIROY             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      46.43                  
   5   YANG, MICHAEL             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    46.44                  
   6   LIOW, GEORGE              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    47.10                  
   7   THOMAS, MICHAEL           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      48.07                  
   8   FARNAN, KEVIN             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    48.36                  
   9   NGO, HIEU                 0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      50.94                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BROCKMAN, DELANEY         0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    29.59                  
   2   COFFEE, KENDALL           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    29.75                  
   3   CHEN, CONNIE              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    30.33                  
   4   SETO, .                      F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    30.61                  
   5   BOWER, ZOE                   F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    31.87                  
   6   VACCARO, JULIE            0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    32.14                  
   7   BOWER, A                     F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    32.15                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MAAG, CHRIS               0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    24.58                  
   2   ACHZIGER, ED              0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      24.73                  
   3   EBARLE, REINER            0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    24.82                  
   4   RICHARD, ERIC             0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    25.20                  
   5   LEUNG, JEFFREY               M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      25.56                  
   6   GONZALEZ, JOSE            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    25.77                  
   7   GOMEZ, DANIEL             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    26.06                  
   8   DORSETT, MARK             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      26.33                  
   9   MCFARLIN, DEMANI          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      26.96                  
   10  RAMSEY, BRYANT            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    27.13                  
   11  KING, AIDEN               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    27.21                  
   12  ELDER, NOAH               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    27.39                  
   13  KUZMAN, .                    M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    28.96                  
   14  TO, STEPHON                  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    30.39                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   HOFFMAN, MICHAEL          0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    23.25                  
   2   CHUNG, MATTHEW            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    24.05                  
   3   DEGUZMAN, RONNIE          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      24.09                  
   4   OLAYOMI, ADEOLA           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      24.49                  
   5   BULLER, BRENDAN              M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    24.66                  
   6   REINKE, JAMES                M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    24.75                  
   7   COUSINS, CONNER           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      24.88                  
   8   ESCOBAR, DANIEL           0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    25.00                  
   9   EGBUJOR, KINGSLEY         0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      25.63                  
   10  LIU, JUSTIN               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      26.83                  
   11  REVELEZ, DOMINIC          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      27.99                  
   12  DAVIS, DONOVAN            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    31.71                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MITCHELL, NORIA           0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      26.71                  
   2   ADESIDA, DIVINE           0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    26.78                  
   3   HOLLSHWANDNER, AMY        0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    27.08                  
   4   SWANSON, HADLEY           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    27.30                  
   5   JONES, .                     F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                      27.70                  
   6   SHAFIE, ALIA              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    28.37                  
   7   GOMEZ, SOFI                  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    28.45                  
   8   WADSWORTH, SAVANNAH       0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    28.59                  
   9   CAHILL, JESSIE            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                    29.46                  
   10  PADILLA, JENNIFER         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    30.59                  
   11  BELL, MARIA               0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                    31.16                  
   12  BOSTWICK, REBECCA         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                    33.84                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   COE, SYDNEY               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 13:46.57                  
   2   EAGLE, .                     F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 14:01.13                  
   3   SETTLE, SARA                 F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 14:34.08                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   GEIGER, KEITH                M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 10:22.66                  
   2   HATHAWAY, .                  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 10:23.15                  
   3   GOMEZ, ANDREW             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   10:37.65                  
   4   EAMES, BLAKE                 M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:21.55                  
   5   GABRIELSON, .                M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:27.09                  
   6   OTO, NATHAN                  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:48.34                  
   7   HENRY, JOHN               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   11:49.18                  
   8   NACIONALES, PAULO         0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   12:16.31                  
   9   DURFLINGER, RYAN          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   12:21.78                  
   10  WARZYNIAK, ZACHARY        0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   13:16.72                  
   11  BOLANGER, ALEX            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   13:30.68                  
       CRAWFORD, MARSHALL        0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                      SCR                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ORDERS, SARAH             0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:27.53                  
   2   ORDERS, GRACE             0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:28.76                  
   3   MOSTATABI, SARA           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:35.42                  
   4   VERDON, CARRIE               F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:37.63                  
   5   MARGGRAFF, ANNA (ANNIE)   0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 12:07.84                  
   6   COLLINS, KELLY            0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 12:29.93                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   LAUCHER, DYLAN            0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 10:05.50                  
   2   HOLLIDGE, HARRISON        0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 10:15.31                  
   3   CHUDLER, DOUG             0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 10:18.31                  
   4   ASTON, JESSE              0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 10:21.45                  
   5   BAGHERI, SINA             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 10:30.68                  
   6   COE, LOGAN                   M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 10:30.90                  
   7   MARCH, ZACH               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 10:34.38                  
   8   FAIN, ROBERT              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 10:46.18                  
   9   BERTIC, SCOTT             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 10:56.14                  
   10  YAGI, DYLAN                  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:15.49                  
   11  VERDON, .                    M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 11:16.90                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    F                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:44.16                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL A      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    3:51.44                  
   2   ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL A    M                ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  3:59.17                  
   3   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL B      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    4:00.83                  
   4   ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL A    M                ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  4:08.41                  
   5   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO B    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:17.25                  
   6   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL C      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    4:29.42                  
   7   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO C    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:30.76                  
       CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                       DQ                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL A    F                ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                                           
   2   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    F                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                                           
   3   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL A      F                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                                             
   4   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL B      F                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    4:35.34                  
   5   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL C      F                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    5:03.87                  
   6   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL D      F                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    6:00.80                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL A    M                ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                  3:34.48                  
   2   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO A    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  3:36.47                  
   3   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL A      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    3:43.12                  
   4   ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL A    M                ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                  3:46.86                  
   5   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL B      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    3:53.91                  
   6   CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO B    M                CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                  4:04.53                  
   7   DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL C      M                DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                    4:06.98                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   LUKINS, KRISSY            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                13'04.75"           4.00m  
          Field Series: 13'04.75", 11'08.25", 11'07.50"
   2   MAGIDSON, ANNA            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                12'06.25"           3.80m  
          Field Series: 11'10.00", 12'06.25"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   TU, JOSH                     M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  18'00.50"           5.40m  
   2   EBARLE, REINER            0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                17'06.00"           5.30m  
   3   LEWIS, BRENDAN            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                17'00.00"           5.10m  
   4   KNOX, TONY                0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                16'08.75"           5.00m  
   5   RAMSEY, BRYANT            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                15'09.50"           4.80m  
   6   MCFARLIN, DEMANI          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  14'05.75"           4.40m  
       KALVASS, PATRICK          0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                      SCR                  
       RICHARD, ERIC             0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                      SCR                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   SWANSON, HADLEY           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                16'01.50"           4.90m  
          Field Series: 15'04.50", 15'11.25", 16'01.50"
   2   HOLLSHWANDNER, AMY        0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                15'01.50"           4.60m  
          Field Series: 14'07.00", 14'02.75", 15'01.50"
   3   GRYKO, GABY               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                14'04.50"           4.30m  
          Field Series: 12'03.75", 14'04.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CROCKETT, KEREMIAH           M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  20'02.25"           6.10m  
   2   MALLEY, TYLER             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                19'10.25"           6.00m  
   3   WANG, ANDREW              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                19'08.00"           5.90m  
   4   KEEBLE, MATT              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                19'04.00"           5.80m  
   5   BULLER, BRENDAN              M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                18'07.50"           5.60m  
   6   AUSTIN, JUSTIN            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  17'09.00"           5.40m  
   7   PAULDING, JAYLEN          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  17'08.00"           5.30m  
   8   WINSTON, TRESHAUN            M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  16'04.00"           4.90m  
   9   GIDRE, JACK               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                16'03.50"           4.90m  
   10  EVANS, JACK               0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                15'07.75"           4.70m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MAGIDSON, ANNA            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                27'10.00"           8.40m  
   2   BROMLEY, KAY              0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                27'02.00"           8.20m  
   3   COFFEE, KENDALL           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                24'09.50"           7.50m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KNOX, TONY                0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                35'04.00"          10.70m  
   2   GOLDBECK, CAMERON            M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                28'06.50"           8.60m  
       RAMSEY, BRYANT            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                      SCR                  
       GALINDO, ROBERT              M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                      SCR                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BARTON, KATIE             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                33'00.00"          10.00m  
   2   JAYACHANDRAND, RHEA       0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                30'07.75"           9.30m  
   3   KAYA, SELIN               0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  30'03.75"           9.20m  
   4   WILCOX, CAROLINE          0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                30'01.00"           9.10m  
   5   GRUBECK, DANIELLE         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                28'11.75"           8.80m  
   6   WILSON, GAIL              0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                28'04.50"           8.60m  
       FAORO, RACHEL                F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                      SCR                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CROCKETT, KEREMIAH           M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  46'02.00"          14.00m  
   2   KEEBLE, MATT              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                43'05.25"          13.20m  
   3   PAULDING, JAYLEN          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  38'06.25"          11.70m  
   4   LEAF, JARED                  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                37'00.50"          11.20m  
   5   BULLER, BRENDAN              M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                36'09.00"          11.20m  
   6   GIDRE, JACK               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                34'06.00"          10.50m  
   7   WINSTON, TRESHAUN            M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  32'11.00"          10.00m  
   8   BADGLEY, KYLE             0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                32'04.00"           9.80m  
   9   QUINTERO, ISAAC           0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                31'04.50"           9.50m  
   10  FINN, LUCAS               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                30'08.25"           9.30m  
       WANG, ANDREW              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                      SCR                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   DECRENSCENZO, LAURA       0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 4'06.00"           1.30m  
   2   BROCKMAN, DELANEY         0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 4'04.00"           1.30m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   WONG, LELAND              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 5'00.00"           1.50m  
   2   HOLSINGER, MICHAEL        0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 4'10.00"           1.40m  
   3   BRODOWY, DARREN           0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 4'10.00"           1.40m  
   3   KNOPOFF, SAM              0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 4'10.00"           1.40m  
   5   CRAWFORD, MARSHALL        0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 4'08.00"           1.40m  
   6   GELSTON, KEVIN               M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 4'06.00"           1.30m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KAYA, PELIN               0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   4'08.00"           1.40m  
   1   SWANSON, HADLEY           0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 4'08.00"           1.40m  
   3   GRUBECK, DANIELLE         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 4'06.00"           1.30m  
   4   GRYKO, GABY               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 4'06.00"           1.30m  
   5   JAYACHANDRAND, RHEA       0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 4'06.00"           1.30m  
   6   SHIMOTAKE, NICOLE         0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 4'02.00"           1.20m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CROCKETT, KEREMIAH           M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   5'10.00"           1.70m  
   2   JUDRE, J                     M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 5'08.00"           1.70m  
   3   MALLEY, TYLER             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 5'08.00"           1.70m  
   4   EVANS, JACK               0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 5'06.00"           1.60m  
   5   BUMALA, CHRISTIAN         0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 5'06.00"           1.60m  
   5   HUBER, .                     M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 5'06.00"           1.60m  
   6   PAULDING, JAYLEN          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   5'02.00"           1.50m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   LOOMBA, VAIBHER              F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 7'06.00"           2.20m  
          Field Series: 06'00.00"  O  06'06.00"  O  07'00.00"  XO  07'06.00"  XO  
          Field Series: 08'00.00"  XXX  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BELL, CONNER              0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                10'06.00"           3.20m  
   2   BENNER, JOEL              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                10'06.00"           3.20m  
   3   WILSON, DYLAN             0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                10'00.00"           3.00m  
   4   SANDERS, MICHAEL          0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 9'06.00"           2.80m  
   5   CASTILLO, JUSTIN          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   9'06.00"           2.80m  
   6   KNOPOFF, SAM              0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                 9'00.00"           2.70m  
   7   FANG, ZIHENG (MICH        0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 8'06.00"           2.50m  
   8   JOHNSON, LUKE             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 8'06.00"           2.50m  
   9   TRIPATHI, NEIL            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 8'00.00"           2.40m  
   10  MOLDVAI, DAVID            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   8'00.00"           2.40m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   HYDE, JESSIE                 F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 9'00.00"           2.70m  
   2   WILSON, GAIL              0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 8'06.00"           2.50m  
   3   GRYKO, GABY               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                 7'00.00"           2.10m  
   4   FALK, ANGELA              0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 7'00.00"           2.10m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KALISH, ALEX              0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                14'03.00"           4.30m  
   2   FALK, NATHAN              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                13'00.00"           3.90m  
   3   DEL VALLE, ANDRES         0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                13'00.00"           3.90m  
   4   DRYER, JOSEPH             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                11'06.00"           3.50m  
   5   AUSTIN, JUSTIN            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   9'00.00"           2.70m  
   6   CHAN, BOWEN               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   9'00.00"           2.70m  
   7   GIBB, TROY                0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                 8'06.00"           2.50m  
   8   BROWN, ASLAN              0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                   8'06.00"           2.50m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   WEST, MOLLY               0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                27'09.50"           8.40m  
          Field Series: 26'09.50", 27'01.25", 27'09.50"
   2   MACY, JANE                0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                25'05.00"           7.70m  
          Field Series: 23'07.75", 23'05.25", 24'05.50", 25'05.00"
   3   PAKZADAN, AHVA            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                23'09.75"           7.20m  
          Field Series: 23'05.25", 23'09.75", 22'10.75"
   4   ASGHARY, SABA             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                23'02.00"           7.00m  
          Field Series: 19'04.75", 22'01.25", 21'08.25", 23'02.00"
   5   TUOHY, ALISON                F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                23'00.50"           7.00m  
          Field Series: 23'00.50", 21'09.50", 21'08.75"
   6   WILLIAMS, KELLY           0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                16'09.00"           5.10m  
          Field Series: 15'01.00", 14'10.75", 16'09.00", 15'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   OLSON, NICK               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                39'08.25"          12.00m  
   2   GONZALEZ, ERICK           0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                38'08.50"          11.70m  
   3   CHRISTOLAS, NICK          0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                34'11.50"          10.60m  
   4   MANNION, MATTHEWW         0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                33'10.25"          10.30m  
   5   GABRIELLI, ERIC           0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                28'06.00"           8.60m  
   6   TRIJILLO, KYLE            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                27'04.50"           8.30m  
   7   CORDERO, PAOLO            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  25'05.50"           7.70m  
   8   YAN, BERNIE               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  25'05.25"           7.70m  
   9   STOSICK, ROBBY            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                25'00.50"           7.60m  
   10  QUONTAMATTEO, MATT        0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                24'07.00"           7.40m  
   11  BROWN, ADAM               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                24'00.00"           7.30m  
   12  GOLDBECK, CAMERON            M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                23'10.75"           7.20m  
   13  LEE, JONATHAN                M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                21'05.75"           6.50m  
       WYATT, MATT               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                      SCR                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ISAACS, EVA               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                35'03.75"          10.70m  
   2   ADESIDA, PRAISE           0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                33'02.25"          10.10m  
   3   WILKINSON, BRIANNA        0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                29'02.00"           8.80m  
   4   BURGIN, ADRIENNE          0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                29'00.25"           8.80m  
   5   DOKOS, MICHELLE              F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                26'08.25"           8.10m  
   6   CHENG, MAY                0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  26'06.00"           8.00m  
   7   MACY, MARGARET            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                26'01.75"           7.90m  
   8   PETERSON-TRUJIL, ELISE    0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                24'06.75"           7.40m  
   9   LOPEZ, NOELLE             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                22'04.25"           6.80m  
   10  MENGELL, KIRSTEN          0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  22'02.00"           6.70m  
   11  ESPINOZA, CLARISSA        0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  19'06.25"           5.90m  
   12  GOLDSTEIN, MICHELLE       0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  15'09.75"           4.80m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CONIGLIO, ZACH            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                55'07.50"          16.90m  
   2   MORELAND, ARDIE           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  40'02.25"          12.20m  
   3   BRUMBAUGH, GRIFFIN        0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                39'08.50"          12.10m  
   4   HAKIMJAVADI, AMIR         0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                38'06.25"          11.70m  
   5   WILLIAMS, TYLER           0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                36'11.00"          11.20m  
   6   FINN, ALEX                0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                36'05.00"          11.00m  
   7   MASON, BLAKE              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                36'01.00"          10.90m  
   8   LYMAN, ERIC               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                34'08.25"          10.50m  
   9   O'NEILL, MAX              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                33'09.00"          10.20m  
   10  GREENWAY, CHRIS              M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                33'03.00"          10.10m  
   11  EGBUJOR, KINGSLEY         0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  32'10.00"          10.00m  
   12  MARTIN, JUSTIN            545M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                32'05.50"           9.80m  
   13  HEARNS, TYLER             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  32'05.00"           9.80m  
   14  SCHWARTZ, NATE               M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                31'08.50"           9.60m  
   15  SAN LUIS, AARON           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  30'09.00"           9.30m  
   16  REVELEZ, DOMINIC          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  30'01.25"           9.10m  
   17  CORREA, MICHAEL           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  29'10.50"           9.10m  
   18  ROBERTS, TROY             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                29'10.50"           9.10m  
   19  MINOR, JUSTIN             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  28'01.25"           8.50m  
   20  COLLADO, JEREMY           0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                26'05.00"           8.00m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MACY, JANE                0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                81'01.00"          24.70m  
   2   PAKZADAN, AHVA            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                72'02.75"          22.00m  
   3   TUOHY, ALISON                F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                59'04.00"          18.00m  
   4   ASGHARY, SABA             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                50'04.00"          15.30m  
   5   WILLIAMS, KELLY           0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                44'10.50"          13.60m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   GONZALEZ, ERICK           0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                98'02.50"          29.90m  
   2   OLSON, NICK               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                85'11.00"          26.10m  
   3   QUONTAMATTEO, MATT        0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                85'05.25"          26.00m  
   4   CHRISTOLAS, NICK          0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                83'03.00"          25.30m  
   5   GABRIELLI, ERIC           0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                78'11.00"          24.00m  
   6   WYATT, MATT               0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                73'07.50"          22.40m  
   7   TRIJILLO, KYLE            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                73'01.00"          22.20m  
   8   MCPHEE, JD                0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                66'07.00"          20.20m  
   9   MANNION, MATTHEWW         0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                65'10.50"          20.00m  
   10  BROWN, ADAM               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                64'02.00"          19.50m  
   11  YAN, BERNIE               0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  61'11.00"          18.80m  
   12  CORDERO, PAOLO            0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  60'01.00"          18.30m  
   13  STOSICK, ROBBY            0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                58'02.50"          17.70m  
   14  LEE, JONATHAN                M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                53'00.00"          16.10m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ISAACS, EVA               0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO               118'04.75"          36.00m  
   2   ADESIDA, PRAISE           0  F             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL               115'05.50"          35.10m  
   3   MACY, MARGARET            0  F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                89'11.75"          27.40m  
   4   BURGIN, ADRIENNE          0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                84'05.00"          25.70m  
   5   DOKOS, MICHELLE              F             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                77'01.00"          23.40m  
   6   PETERSON-TRUJIL, ELISE    0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                76'02.00"          23.20m  
   7   MENGELL, KIRSTEN          0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  75'06.50"          23.00m  
   8   WILKINSON, BRIANNA        0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                73'04.00"          22.30m  
   9   CHENG, MAY                0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  68'09.00"          20.90m  
   10  ESPINOZA, CLARISSA        0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  64'03.00"          19.50m  
   11  GOLDSTEIN, MICHELLE       0  F             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  60'01.50"          18.30m  
   12  LOPEZ, NOELLE             0  F             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                57'09.00"          17.60m  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                    SEED      MARK    
 
   1   CONIGLIO, ZACH            0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL               171'02.50"          52.10m  
   2   MARTIN, JUSTIN            545M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO               129'03.00"          39.30m  
   3   MINOR, JUSTIN             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                 126'10.00"          38.60m  
   4   BRUMBAUGH, GRIFFIN        0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO               114'11.50"          35.00m  
   5   O'NEILL, MAX              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL               112'05.00"          34.20m  
   6   FINN, ALEX                0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL               109'04.50"          33.30m  
   7   WILLIAMS, TYLER           0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL               107'10.00"          32.80m  
   8   MORELAND, ARDIE           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                 105'01.50"          32.00m  
   9   LYMAN, ERIC               0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL               104'05.00"          31.80m  
   10  MASON, BLAKE              0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL               101'10.00"          31.00m  
   11  EGBUJOR, KINGSLEY         0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  97'07.00"          29.70m  
   12  COLLADO, JEREMY           0  M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                97'03.50"          29.60m  
   13  SCHWARTZ, NATE               M             ALHAMBRA HIGH SCHOOL                95'07.00"          29.10m  
   14  GREENWAY, CHRIS              M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                92'03.50"          28.10m  
   15  HEARNS, TYLER             0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  92'01.50"          28.00m  
   16  REVELEZ, DOMINIC          0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  87'06.00"          26.60m  
   17  ROBERTS, TROY             0  M             ACALANES HIGH SCHOOL                83'08.00"          25.50m  
   18  SAN LUIS, AARON           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  75'03.50"          22.90m  
   19  CORREA, MICHAEL           0  M             DUBLIN HIGH SCHOOL                  73'04.00"          22.30m  
   20  HAKIMJAVADI, AMIR         0  M             CAMPOLINDO HIGH SCHO                63'07.00"          19.30m  

[Top of Page] [Event List]