Licensed to CIF State Track Meet       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2011 07:25 PM
             North Coast Section, CIF/Les Schwab Tires - 5/21/2011             
                            Meet Director: Lee Webb                            
                            James Logan High School                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Van Der Moer, Kelli           11 James Logan         5-02.00 
  2  Brewer, Ciarra                12 James Logan         5-02.00 
  3  Cowling, Mikayla               9 St. Mary's          5-00.00 
  4  Guinn, Jasmine                11 Berkeley            5-00.00 
  5  Green, Gabby                   9 St. Mary's          5-00.00 
  6  Bowersmith, Kelsea            11 Arroyo              5-00.00 
  7  Huang, Linde                  11 Alameda             4-10.00 
  8  Barajas, Lidia                12 Castro Valley       4-06.00 
  9  Hodge, Jade                   12 St. Mary's          4-06.00 
 10  Kagawa, Kiana                 12 Irvington           4-06.00 
 11  Shi, Tian                     11 Mission San         4-06.00 
 12  Kunz, Erin                    12 American            4-06.00 
 13  Perez, Rhiannon               11 Arroyo              4-06.00 
 14  Partida, Victoria             12 Arroyo              4-06.00 
 15  Bailey, Aurora                11 Castro Valley       4-04.00 
 16  Bermundez, Janna              10 St. Mary's          4-04.00 
 17  Van Sprakelaar, Stehanie      10 Washington          4-04.00 
 18  Wood, Grace                   12 Alameda             4-02.00 
 19  Reed, Nicky                   12 Encinal             4-00.00 
 20  Harbert, Nicole               12 Moreau Catholic     4-00.00 
 21  Wheeler, Elizabeth            12 Piedmont            3-11.00 
 22  Yee, Adesha                   12 Piedmont            3-10.00 
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chang, Ariel                  10 Mission San        10-06.00 
  2  Zhu, Leona                    11 Mission San        10-00.00 
  3  Garoutte, Nicola              12 Piedmont            9-00.00 
  4  Reist, Jessie                 10 Washington          9-00.00 
  5  Abad, Evelyn                  12 American            8-06.00 
  6  Van Sprakelaar, Stehanie      10 Washington          8-06.00 
  7  Suen, Kelsey                     Mission San         8-00.00 
  8  Davis, Ellen                  11 Piedmont            8-00.00 
  9  Brickley, Liz                 11 Piedmont            8-00.00 
 10  Suen, Josephine               12 Mission San         8-00.00 
 11  Drachnik, Alex                12 Washington          8-00.00 
 12  Gamez, Monica                 11 Castro Valley       7-06.00 
 13  Ogle, Martie                   9 Piedmont            7-06.00 
 14  Ferraras, Jessica             10 Castro Valley       7-06.00 
 15  Landon, Kelsey                10 Washington          7-06.00 
 16  Hebert, Kassidy               11 Moreau Catholic     7-06.00 
 17  Ho, Stephanie                 11 Moreau Catholic     7-00.00 
 18  Gilham, Haley                 11 Castro Valley       6-06.00 
 19  Piccillo, Emma                12 Castro Valley       6-00.00 
 20  Backer, Lily                  11 Piedmont                 NH 
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ioramo, Danielle              11 James Logan        39-10.00 
  2  Ecker, Jazzy                  10 Hayward            36-05.00 
  3  Baxter, Alexis                11 Hercules           35-00.00 
  4  Jones, Alexandra              10 James Logan        32-08.00 
  5  Maynard, Alexis               11 Bishop O'Dowd      32-01.00 
  6  Pahulu, Heleni                11 Hayward            31-09.00 
  7  Maynard, Andria               11 Bishop O'Dowd      31-08.00 
  8  Canty, Kyraa                   9 Arroyo             31-05.50 
  9  Zimmerman, Amber              11 James Logan        31-04.00 
 10  Collins, Lisa                 11 St. Patrick/       31-02.00 
 11  Taha'afe, Rose                11 James Logan        31-01.00 
 12  Wright, Sharissa              11 San Leandro        30-11.00 
 13  Wood, Grace                   12 Alameda            30-09.50 
 14  Mulder, Jennifer              12 Irvington          30-03.50 
 15  Nudanu, Jasmine               12 St. Mary's         30-02.00 
 16  Breaux, Duanee'               10 Berkeley           30-00.00 
 17  Farmer, Tiffany                9 Hercules           28-09.50 
 18  Thorp, Kaeleigh               12 Encinal            28-09.00 
 19  Wemmer, Sara                  12 St. Mary's         28-06.00 
 20  Bauer, Siabhan                11 Albany             28-03.00 
 21  Walker, Zenobia                9 St. Mary's         28-02.00 
 22  Espinosa, Jessica             11 Newark Memor       28-01.00 
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mai, Frank                    12 Alameda              142-11 
  2  Rich, Alex                    11 Washington           142-06 
  3  McElvogue, Mick               12 Newark Memor         135-10 
  4  Chukwu, Michaelvic            12 American             133-04 
  5  Leapaga, Jesse                11 James Logan          128-05 
  6  Harden, Mark                  12 Berkeley          125-07.50 
  7  Hillar, Jacob                 12 American             124-09 
  8  Gould, Max                    11 Newark Memor         122-03 
  9  Funaki, Joe                   12 Hayward              121-01 
 10  Avila, Oscar                  12 Encinal              119-02 
 11  Wu, Jeff                      11 Albany               117-00 
 12  Kendrick, Shaka               10 Bishop O'Dowd        113-08 
 13  Gilmore, Nick                 12 St. Patrick/         112-04 
 14  Velasquez, Wendell            11 Arroyo            111-03.50 
 15  Ribera, Zach                  10 Alameda           106-07.50 
 16  Fifita, Alex                  11 Hayward              105-05 
 17  Todd, Reggie                  12 Berkeley             104-10 
 18  Eric, Hidalgo                 11 San Leandro       104-02.50 
 19  Meafou, Casey                 10 Hayward           104-00.50 
 20  Clinton, Robert               11 St. Mary's           100-00 
 21  Levy, Brian                   11 St. Mary's            97-00 
 22  Vo, An Hung                   10 Alameda               95-04 
 23  Roland, Vincent                9 Salesian              88-11 
 24  Stewart, Johanthon            10 Berkeley           86-07.50 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brewer, Ciarra                12 James Logan        19-00.50 
  2  Runels, Tessa                 12 James Logan        17-10.75 
  3  Miller, Brianna               12 Castro Valley      17-06.50 
  4  Kufeld, Megan                 12 Washington         16-11.50 
  5  Guinn, Jasmine                11 Berkeley           16-10.50 
  6  Chang, Ariel                  10 Mission San        16-10.50 
  7  Smyers-Jones, Kortni          10 Holy Names         16-10.00 
  8  Stanfield, Dalila              9 Encinal            16-07.00 
  9  Hodge, Jade                   12 St. Mary's         16-01.00 
 10  Watson, Camille               10 San Leandro        16-00.50 
 11  Hill, DeJanna                 12 James Logan        16-00.00 
 12  Shockley, Julia               11 James Logan        16-00.00 
 13  Thompson, Jenny               12 Piedmont           16-00.00 
 14  Rodriguez, Jasmine            10 Holy Names         15-08.00 
 15  Vernon-Wyatt, Mischa           9 St. Mary's         15-07.00 
 16  McConico, Angela              11 El Cerrito         15-03.50 
 17  Huang, Linde                  11 Alameda            15-02.50 
 18  Luboviski, Kiasi               9 Bishop O'Dowd      14-09.00 
 19  Barajas, Lidia                12 Castro Valley      14-06.00 
 20  Trieu, Jessica                12 Alameda            14-05.00 
 21  Jones, Charnise               12 Hercules           14-02.00 
 22  Williams, Lamika              11 Tennyson           14-01.00 
 23  Partida, Victoria             12 Arroyo             13-11.00 
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grant, Jonte                  12 Hayward            48-05.00 
  2  Trammel, Trent                12 Bishop O'Dowd      47-04.50 
  3  Prothro, Jeffry               10 James Logan        46-07.75 
  4  Williams, Allen               12 Bishop O'Dowd      46-02.00 
  5  Moore, Nate                    9 Bishop O'Dowd      45-11.00 
  6  Young, Stevonte               12 Hayward            45-06.50 
  7  Wicks, Cody                   12 American           44-06.75 
  8  Wallace, Trevell              12 El Cerrito         43-08.50 
  9  Piterman, Nikka               11 Piedmont           43-07.00 
 10  Champion, Jack                11 Washington         43-04.25 
 11  Shetty, Vivashan              12 James Logan        43-04.25 
 12  Carter, James                 12 St. Mary's         43-01.00 
 13  Davis, Ben                    12 Castro Valley      42-11.00 
 14  Lamothe, Patrick              12 American           41-09.75 
 15  Mai, Frank                    12 Alameda            39-09.00 
 16  Lee, Derric                   12 Alameda            38-09.00 
 17  Garcia, Christian             11 St. Mary's         38-08.00 
 18  Hou, Kenneth                  12 Piedmont           38-05.00 
 19  Terrell, Harold                9 St. Mary's         37-06.00 
 20  Wong, Nick                    10 Alameda            37-01.00 
 21  Reyes, Nicholas               12 Alameda            35-04.00 
 22  Brown, William                12 Piedmont           34-07.00 
 23  Daubrneck, Drew               10 Alameda            34-06.50 
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Chukwu, Michaelvic            12 American           48-08.00 
  2  Calendar, Nick                11 St. Mary's         48-05.00 
  3  Tagaloa, Freddie              11 Salesian           47-10.00 
  4  Burns, Zak                    11 Hercules           46-09.50 
  5  Geul, Chris                   12 St. Patrick/       46-02.00 
  6  Stevenson, Tommy              11 John F. Kenn       45-06.00 
  7  Leapaga, Jesse                11 James Logan        45-03.00 
  8  McElvogue, Mick               12 Newark Memor       44-09.50 
  9  Delgado, David                12 St. Patrick/       44-09.00 
 10  Kim, Ed                       12 Albany             43-04.00 
 11  Hillar, Jacob                 12 American           42-10.50 
 12  Wu, Jeff                      11 Albany             42-06.00 
 13  Rich, Alex                    11 Washington         41-02.00 
 14  Velasquez, Wendell            11 Arroyo             41-01.00 
 15  Ribera, Zach                  10 Alameda            41-00.00 
 16  Meafou, Casey                 10 Hayward            40-08.50 
 17  Zaballos, Paul                11 Castro Valley      40-05.50 
 18  Kuchac, John                  12 Bishop O'Dowd      40-04.50 
 19  Marcelo, Nicholas Nikko       12 Moreau Catholic    40-00.50 
 20  Funaki, Joe                   12 Hayward            39-09.50 
 21  Mai, Frank                    12 Alameda            38-08.25 
 22  Ward, Donta                   11 De Anza            37-07.50 
 23  Green, Domanic                11 De Anza            37-06.50 
 24  Stewart, Johanthon            10 Berkeley           34-07.00 
 
Event 8  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Powell, Janise                 9 James Logan          119-10 
  2  Ioramo, Danielle              11 James Logan          118-01 
  3  Donnelly, Noelle              11 Castro Valley        116-10 
  4  Funaki, Milika                11 Hayward              113-06 
  5  Maynard, Alexis               11 Bishop O'Dowd        103-04 
  6  Ecker, Jazzy                  10 Hayward               98-00 
  7  Canty, Kyraa                   9 Arroyo                96-05 
  8  Shokoor, Zohal                11 American              94-00 
  9  Wood, Grace                   12 Alameda               93-03 
 10  Thorp, Kaeleigh               12 Encinal               92-11 
 11  Baxter, Alexis                11 Hercules              92-09 
 12  Bauer, Siabhan                11 Albany                91-11 
 13  Wong, Ami                     11 Mission San           90-05 
 14  Collins, Lisa                 11 St. Patrick/          87-06 
 15  Maynard, Andria               11 Bishop O'Dowd         87-04 
 16  Taha'afe, Rose                11 James Logan           87-02 
 17  Magallanes, Melissa           11 Newark Memor          84-08 
 18  Farmer, Tiffany                9 Hercules           80-11.50 
 19  Miller, Savannah              11 Albany                79-06 
 20  Nudanu, Jasmine               12 St. Mary's            78-00 
 21  Breaux, Duanee'               10 Berkeley              74-08 
 22  Wemmer, Sara                  12 St. Mary's            73-08 
 23  Hamilton, Isabella            11 Alameda               66-02 
 24  Nguyen, Laura                 11 Alameda               66-00 
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grant, Jonte                  12 Hayward            24-01.50 
  2  Moore, Nate                    9 Bishop O'Dowd      22-06.00 
  3  Bills, DeVonyo                12 Encinal            22-03.00 
  4  Towles, Marvin                12 Tennyson           22-01.25 
  5  Shah, Sunil                   11 Mission San        21-05.50 
  6  Walker, Terrence              11 Washington         21-05.50 
  7  Wallace, Trevell              12 El Cerrito         21-05.00 
  8  Trammel, Trent                12 Bishop O'Dowd      21-03.00 
  9  Collier, Austin               10 St. Mary's         21-02.00 
 10  Shetty, Vivashan              12 James Logan        21-02.00 
 11  Prothro, Jeffry               10 James Logan        21-00.00 
 12  Young, Stevonte               12 Hayward            20-11.00 
 13  Jacobs, Tom                   12 J.F. Kennedy       20-05.00 
 14  Champion, Jack                11 Washington         20-05.00 
 15  Piterman, Nikka               11 Piedmont           20-05.00 
 16  Mundeke, Dikoma               11 James Logan        20-03.50 
 17  Hou, Kenneth                  12 Piedmont           20-01.00 
 18  Imlach, Jeremy                11 Moreau Catholic    19-05.50 
 19  Prier, Aaron                  12 Salesian           19-05.00 
 20  Lee, Derric                   12 Alameda            18-11.25 
 21  Wong, Nick                    10 Alameda            18-10.00 
 22  Williams, Dominic             12 El Cerrito         18-03.25 
 23  Ward, Donta                   11 De Anza            18-03.00 
 24  Lee, Alvin                    11 Alameda            16-11.00 
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brewer, Ciarra                12 James Logan        39-09.50 
  2  Runels, Tessa                 12 James Logan        38-09.50 
  3  Wallace, Sasha                10 Holy Names         37-05.00 
  4  Smyers-Jones, Kortni          10 Holy Names         37-04.00 
  5  Thompson, Jenny               12 Piedmont           36-06.00 
  6  Craft, Taylor                 10 Newark Memor       35-06.50 
  7  Hodge, Jade                   12 St. Mary's         34-08.00 
  8  Miller, Brianna               12 Castro Valley      34-05.00 
  9  Hill, DeJanna                 12 James Logan        34-03.75 
 10  Aquino, Daniele               10 Albany             32-10.00 
 11  Monkman, Sydney               10 Washington         32-06.50 
 12  Curtis, Jasmine               12 Berkeley           31-11.50 
 13  Backer, Lily                  11 Piedmont           31-07.00 
 14  McCuaig, Julianna              9 Mission San        31-06.50 
 15  Luboviski, Kiasi               9 Bishop O'Dowd      31-06.00 
 16  Jones, Charnise               12 Hercules           31-05.00 
 17  White, Alex                   11 Bishop O'Dowd      30-07.25 
 18  Trieu, Jessica                12 Alameda            29-03.00 
 19  Velasquez, Julia              12 Castro Valley      27-03.00 
 20  Chiu, Megan                   12 Castro Valley      26-11.00 
 21  Nguyen, Lily                  12 Arroyo             26-08.25 
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wentworth, Marshall           11 Piedmont           13-06.00 
  2  Hubby, Trevor                 11 Newark Memor       13-00.00 
  3  O'Hollaren, Kyle              10 Washington         12-06.00 
  4  Takhar, Inderjet              12 James Logan        12-06.00 
  5  Miller, Austin                11 Washington         12-06.00 
  6  Winn, Kyaw                    11 Mission San        12-00.00 
  7  Narcisco, Jan                 11 James Logan        11-06.00 
  8  Kagen, Michael                11 Mission San        11-00.00 
  9  Grant, Perry                     Washington         11-00.00 
 10  Lamothe, Patrick              12 American           11-00.00 
 11  Laris, Jordan                 12 Castro Valley      11-00.00 
 12  Locke, Evan                   10 Castro Valley      10-06.00 
 13  Barrera, Juan                 11 Castro Valley       9-06.00 
 14  Tsurumoto, Ian                12 Castro Valley       9-00.00 
 15  Diomande, Sulayman            12 Castro Valley       8-00.00 
 16  Eva, Sam                      12 Castro Valley       7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grant, Jonte                  12 Hayward             6-08.00 
  2  Sunil, Ruthvik                   American            6-00.00 
  3  Champion, Jack                11 Washington          6-00.00 
  4  Marzban, Shahin               11 Moreau Catholic     5-10.00 
  5  Jones, Javante                12 James Logan         5-08.00 
  6  Ruth, TJ                      11 Bishop O'Dowd       5-08.00 
  7  Chukwu, David                  9 American            5-08.00 
  8  Mai, Frank                    12 Alameda             5-07.00 
  9  Terrell, Harold                9 St. Mary's          5-06.00 
 10  Noruwa, Nick                  12 Encinal             5-06.00 
 11  Mundeke, Dikoma               11 James Logan         5-06.00 
 12  Neimuth, Michael              11 Piedmont            5-06.00 
 13  Chen, Mei-Guang               11 James Logan         5-06.00 
 14  Rabb, Aj                      12 St. Joseph          5-06.00 
 15  Collier, Austin               10 St. Mary's          5-06.00 
 16  Stroud, Rafael                11 St. Patrick/        5-04.00 
 17  Nelson, Jalin                 12 Hayward             5-04.00 
 18  Young, Stevonte               12 Hayward             5-02.00 
 19  Foster, Alex                  12 Castro Valley       5-00.00 
 
Event 13  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  J.F. Kennedy - Richmond  'A'                           48.90 
  2  Pinole Valley  'A'                                     49.14 
  3  Hercules  'A'                                          49.62 
  4  James Logan  'A'                                       49.79 
     1) Runels, Tessa 12                2) Brown, Mianni 10               
     3) Harvey, Atiya 11                4) Stange, Gabe 12                
  5  Newark Memorial  'A'                                   50.00 
     1) Craft, Taylor 10                2) Alexander, Breonna 12          
     3) Benedict, Gena 10               4) Scott-Hodges, Catherine 11     
  6  San Leandro  'A'                                       50.07 
     1) Turner, Akeliani 11             2) Brown, Nicholette 10           
     3) Wilkins, Aliyah 11              4) Watson, Camille 10             
  7  American  'A'                                          51.17 
     1) Harris, Camille 12              2) Tong, Melanie 9                
     3) Mochinaga, Lemi 9               4) Deadwiler, Camile 10           
  8  St. Mary's  'A'                                        51.23 
  9  Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                     51.58 
     1) May, Keisha 10                  2) Daniel, Ryan 10                
     3) Cantell, Gabriella 9            4) Maas, Rachel 11                
 10  Moreau Catholic  'A'                                   51.96 
     1) Gardins, Karra 11               2) Galvez, Athenie 11             
     3) Harbert, Nicole 12              4) Overshoun-HAll, Jordan 12      
 11  Mission San Jose  'A'                                  52.28 
     1) Han, Grace 12                   2) Tsao, Ilene 11                 
     3) Monobe, Lica 12                 4) Chang, Ariel 10                
 12  Washington  'A'                                        52.56 
     1) Fryan, Betsy 12                 2) Hamilton, Valencia 12          
     3) Kufeld, Megan 12                4) Charles, JaQuoia 9             
 13  Castro Valley  'A'                                     52.60 
     1) Dutchover, Alexandra 10         2) Miller, Brianna 12             
     3) Misco, Tatiana                  4) Elam, Kristin 10               
 14  Albany  'A'                                            53.04 
 15  Piedmont  'A'                                          53.11 
 16  Alameda  'A'                                           54.32 
 17  Arroyo  'A'                                            54.89 
     1) Sibal, Mariza 11                2) Canty, Kyraa 9                 
     3) Sandino, Rosemarie 10           4) Suzuki, Cindy 11               
 18  John F. Kennedy  'A'                                   55.93 
 19  St. Joseph  'A'                                        57.03 
 
Event 14  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Castro Valley  'A'                                     42.88 
     1) Rosby, Damion 12                2) Speegle, Matthew 10            
     3) Foster, Alex 12                 4) Speegle, Myles 10              
  2  St. Mary's  'A'                                        43.25 
  3  Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                     43.30 
     1) Brisco, Brandon 12              2) Williams, Allen 12             
     3) Ward, Tyrone 12                 4) Grace, De' Zhon 10             
  4  Pinole Valley  'A'                                     43.41 
  5  Salesian  'A'                                          43.88 
  6  Albany  'A'                                            44.08 
  7  San Leandro  'A'                                       44.09 
     1) McBride, Andre 11               2) Carter, Christian 10           
     3) Bailey, David 11                4) Tillman, Javon 11              
  8  Hayward  'A'                                           44.16 
     1) Clayton, Terrill 11             2) Martin, Raysean 11             
     3) Jones, Alex 10                  4) Caro, Will 11                  
  9  J.F. Kennedy - Richmond  'A'                           45.33 
 10  American  'A'                                          45.37 
     1) Wong, Shawn 12                  2) Ngo, Jonathon 12               
     3) Chukwu, David 9                 4) Chukwu, Daniel 9               
 11  Piedmont  'A'                                          45.48 
 12  St. Patrick/St. Vincent  'A'                           45.74 
 13  John F. Kennedy  'A'                                   45.77 
     1) Quraishi, Arbaz Qurai 12        2) Handcock, Joseph 12            
     3) Singh, Amar 12                  4) Singh, Jascran 12              
 14  Mission San Jose  'A'                                  45.85 
     1) Leung, Craig 11                 2) Shah, Sunil 11                 
     3) Ying, Richard 11                4) Dehdashty, Arash 11            
 15  Berkeley  'A'                                          46.01 
 16  Alameda  'A'                                           46.19 
 17  Irvington  'A'                                         46.49 
     1) Ou, Alexander 9                 2) Sarchett, Wade 12              
     3) Peng, Jingxi 12                 4) Djomo-Green, Theo 12           
 18  Moreau Catholic  'A'                                   47.03 
     1) Rodden, Nicolas 11              2) Troung, Michael 11             
     3) Wilson, Robbie 11               4) Delfino, Francis 11            
 
Event 15  Women 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Santisteban, Kelsey           12 Castro Valley       5:13.22 
  2  Agustin, Amihan               10 James Logan         5:20.35 
  3  Hirsch, Madison               11 Mission San         5:22.42 
  4  Moore, Spencer                 9 St. Mary's          5:24.00 
  5  Riley, Arianne                12 Hayward             5:27.60 
  6  Perez, Rhiannon               11 Arroyo              5:31.53 
  7  Gerards, Jessica              12 Washington          5:33.03 
  8  Spees, Kaitlyn                12 Bishop O'Dowd       5:33.53 
  9  Becker, Suzanne                9 Albany              5:34.00 
 10  Spiegel, Laura                11 Arroyo              5:34.44 
 11  Monsalud, Tiffany             11 Washington          5:35.99 
 12  Rentscheler, Emily             9 Encinal             5:36.00 
 13  Xu, Sonia                      9 Alameda             5:36.33 
 14  Navarro, Yvett                11 Moreau Catholic     5:36.50 
 15  Morales, Sarah                11 American            5:39.14 
 16  Perrin, Sarah                 10 James Logan         5:39.27 
 17  Fedorova, Varya               11 Berkeley            5:40.08 
 18  Barrett, Jessica               9 Encinal             5:41.00 
 19  Cardenas, Alex                10 Newark Memor        5:46.53 
 20  Tom, Thalia                    9 Albany              5:50.00 
 21  Doyle, Kelsi                  11 Berkeley            5:50.46 
 22  Nguyen, Andrea                 9 Alameda             5:51.01 
 23  Riccardi, Natalia             10 St. Mary's          6:00.00 
 24  Vitucci, Rebecka              11 Alameda             6:13.09 
 
Event 16  Men 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Geiken, Eugenio               12 Berkeley            4:22.76 
  2  Calvert, Duncan               11 St. Mary's          4:24.10 
  3  Eversole, Ben                 12 Castro Valley       4:30.10 
  4  Kane, Sam                     11 Bishop O'Dowd       4:31.10 
  5  White, Adam                   11 Arroyo              4:34.00 
  6  Rodrigues, Louis              10 St. Joseph          4:35.75 
  7  Degroot, Jonathan             11 Bishop O'Dowd       4:36.80 
  8  Mariolle, Patrick             10 St. Mary's          4:37.00 
  9  Chestnut, Jesse               12 Washington          4:37.53 
 10  Carlson, Steven               10 Alameda             4:37.85 
 11  Frost, Julian                 10 Piedmont            4:38.00 
 12  Berman, Juan                  12 Castro Valley       4:38.70 
 13  Galindo, Lorenzo              11 Arroyo              4:39.90 
 14  Moore, Dylan                  11 Encinal             4:41.00 
 15  Peterson, Nolan               10 Washington          4:44.59 
 16  Ha, Nicholas                  10 Mission San         4:45.91 
 17  Khan, Imran                   11 Irvington           4:45.94 
 18  Delang, Konnor                12 Irvington           4:46.02 
 19  Kruger, Avery                 11 Mission San         4:46.27 
 20  Tu, Cameron                    9 Alameda             4:46.82 
 21  Kamphuis, Reese               10 Alameda             4:50.31 
 22  Maldonado, Teo                11 Albany              4:51.00 
 23  Arnstein, Daniel              11 Alameda             4:51.85 
 24  O'Neal, Jason                 10 Berkeley            4:56.22 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Trinity               11 St. Mary's            14.00 
  2  Wallace, Sasha                10 Holy Names            14.60 
  3  Craft, Taylor                 10 Newark Memor          14.60 
  4  Smyers-Jones, Kortni          10 Holy Names            15.30 
  5  Ross, Ahmbria                 12 Bishop O'Dowd         16.16 
  6  Hernandez, Danielle              John F. Kenn          16.31 
  7  Carothers, Danielle           10 Irvington             16.48 
  8  Bowersmith, Kelsea            11 Arroyo                17.17 
  9  Figueroa, Ariel               11 American              17.29 
 10  Schulz, Carly                  9 St. Mary's            17.30 
 11  Allen, Kaleigh                 9 Alameda               17.63 
 12  Partida, Victoria             12 Arroyo                17.67 
 13  Chaitesipaseut, Lena          12 Newark Memor          17.75 
 14  Sung-Jereczek, Ally           10 Piedmont              17.80 
 15  Sandino, Rosemarie            10 Arroyo                17.90 
 16  Mulugeta, Mayron               9 American              17.97 
 17  Gilham, Haley                 11 Castro Valley         18.12 
 18  Mader, Halina                 12 Bishop O'Dowd         18.31 
 19  Ellis, Amber                  10 Piedmont              19.10 
 20  Davis, Chalese                12 Hercules              26.21 
 21  Lum, Tracey                   11 Albany                26.22 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Allen               12 Bishop O'Dowd         14.90 
  2  Avila, Ben                    11 James Logan           15.47 
  3  Doss, Jalen                    9 Hercules              15.77 
  4  Roy, Mariano                  12 Piedmont              15.85 
  5  Shen, Josh                    11 James Logan           15.86 
  6  Walker, Kenneth               11 J.F. Kennedy          15.87 
  7  Chen, Mei-Guang               11 James Logan           15.90 
  8  Krohn, Monte                  11 Alameda               16.04 
  9  Butler, Halston               11 Tennyson              16.12 
 10  Hudson, Kwame                 12 Castro Valley         16.21 
 11  Calvin, Da'Rell               11 Washington            16.45 
 12  Imlach, Jeremy                11 Moreau Catholic       16.48 
 13  Souza, Blake                  11 Newark Memor          16.50 
 14  Lew, Jon                      11 San Leandro           16.51 
 15  Cheung, Stephen               11 Washington            16.83 
 16  Dudley, Allen                 12 San Leandro           16.97 
 17  Carter, James                 12 St. Mary's            17.18 
 18  Reyes, Nicholas               12 Alameda               17.22 
 19  Yang, Kevin                   10 Alameda               17.44 
 20  Gulassa, Max                  12 Piedmont              17.58 
 21  Ramirez, Antonio               9 St. Joseph            20.25 
 22  Hayes, Aaron                   9 Salesian              21.52 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reamer, Lauren                10 Piedmont              57.50 
  2  Hollis, Taylor                11 Newark Memor          58.21 
  3  Gardins, Karra                11 Moreau Catholic       59.26 
  4  Schulz, Carly                  9 St. Mary's            59.70 
  5  Alexander, Breonna            12 Newark Memor          59.73 
  6  Wilkins, Aliyah               11 San Leandro         1:00.04 
  7  Daniel, Ryan                  10 Bishop O'Dowd       1:00.22 
  8  Goudeau, Maya                 12 Hercules            1:01.15 
  9  Edwards, Gabrielle            10 Hercules            1:01.46 
 10  May, Keisha                   10 Bishop O'Dowd       1:01.57 
 11  Tong, Melanie                  9 American            1:01.73 
 12  Gee, Kristi                   12 Washington          1:01.84 
 13  Ha, Sydney                    11 Mission San         1:01.97 
 14  Lowe, Bianca                  10 Bishop O'Dowd       1:02.13 
 15  Reames, Allana                11 J.F. Kennedy        1:02.50 
 16  Brown, Mianni                 10 James Logan         1:02.90 
 17  Woelffer, Annie               12 St. Mary's          1:03.10 
 18  Curtis, Jasmine               12 Berkeley            1:03.92 
 19  Amanat, Aryan                  9 Albany              1:04.30 
 20  Brown, Nicholette             10 San Leandro         1:04.42 
 21  Reed, Nicky                   12 Encinal             1:04.80 
 22  Dozier, Lorrynn               10 Berkeley            1:05.16 
 23  Tucker, Ch'kia                12 Hercules            1:09.99 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Foster, Alex                  12 Castro Valley         50.04 
  2  Carniege, Chris               12 St. Mary's            50.06 
  3  Latin, Willie                 11 James Logan           50.16 
  4  Carter, Christian             10 San Leandro           50.18 
  5  Rabb, Aj                      12 St. Joseph            50.18 
  6  Moses, Chance                 12 St. Mary's            50.28 
  7  Clarke, Rhomel                12 Mt. Eden              50.61 
  8  Diomande, Sulayman            12 Castro Valley         50.93 
  9  Williams, Murad               12 St. Mary's            51.05 
 10  Aleem, Talat                  11 James Logan           51.17 
 11  Skrovonski, Roman             12 Newark Memor          51.25 
 12  Horecka, Gene                 11 Washington            51.50 
 13  Newsham, Lucas                12 Encinal               51.55 
 14  Gilliam, Chris                11 Albany                51.62 
 15  Harris, Malachi               12 Pinole Valle          51.73 
 16  Davis, Ben                    12 Castro Valley         51.95 
 17  Towles, Marvin                12 Tennyson              52.26 
 18  Tyson, Andre                  11 Pinole Valle          52.42 
 19  Sarchett, Wade                12 Irvington             52.49 
 20  Quraishi, Arbaz Qurai         12 John F. Kenn          52.60 
 21  Chen, Brenden                 11 Alameda               53.13 
 22  Rodrigues, Matt               12 Alameda               53.18 
 23  Sylve, Damone                 10 Berkeley              53.27 
 24  Li, Steven                    11 Alameda               54.53 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Strangenae          11 Pinole Valle          11.91 
  2  Harvey, Atiya                 11 James Logan           12.19 
  3  Deadwiler, Camile             10 American              12.63 
  4  Blake, Jasiri                 11 Berkeley              12.66 
  5  McNeally, Sanita              11 Hercules              12.68 
  6  Cantell, Gabriella             9 Bishop O'Dowd         12.76 
  7  Turner, Akeliani              11 San Leandro           12.94 
  8  Craft, Taylor                 10 Newark Memor          12.96 
  9  Youngblood, Ishara             9 Pinole Valle          12.99 
 10  Giddens, Danaya               12 J.F. Kennedy          13.01 
 11  Guinn, Jasmine                11 Berkeley              13.01 
 12  Charles, JaQuoia               9 Washington            13.10 
 13  Elam, Kristin                 10 Castro Valley         13.11 
 14  Miller, Brianna               12 Castro Valley         13.14 
 15  Chenevert, Tania              12 J.F. Kennedy          13.21 
 16  Overshoun-HAll, Jordan        12 Moreau Catholic       13.26 
 17  Harris, Camille               12 American              13.30 
 18  Scott-Hodges, Catherine       11 Newark Memor          13.33 
 19  Rodriguez, Jasmine            10 Holy Names            13.34 
 20  Harris, Desiree               10 St. Joseph            13.44 
 21  Sumler, Carlie                12 J.F. Kennedy          13.57 
 22  Ang, Amanda                   11 Moreau Catholic       13.64 
 23  Stanfield, Dalila              9 Encinal               14.02 
 24  Veale, Mariee                 11 Hercules                 NT 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McBride, Andre                11 San Leandro           11.00 
  2  Shetty, Vivashan              12 James Logan           11.05 
  3  Speegle, Matthew              10 Castro Valley         11.11 
  4  Roosevelt, Ali                12 St. Mary's            11.11 
  5  Coleman, Caleb                10 St. Mary's            11.31 
  6  Brisco, Brandon               12 Bishop O'Dowd         11.31 
  7  Garcia, Noel                  12 Washington            11.33 
  8  Malic, Marcial                11 Salesian              11.41 
  9  Long, Warren                  10 James Logan           11.43 
 10  Imlach, Jeremy                11 Moreau Catholic       11.45 
 11  Speegle, Myles                10 Castro Valley         11.46 
 12  Rosby, Damion                 12 Castro Valley         11.53 
 13  Beasley, Damond               10 James Logan           11.55 
 14  Wong, Shawn                   12 American              11.63 
 15  Chukwu, Daniel                 9 American              11.68 
 16  Maglaya, Blase                12 Encinal               11.74 
 17  Yee, Chris                    12 Pinole Valle          11.78 
 18  Patrick, Naji                 12 St. Patrick/          11.84 
 19  Agyekum, Akwasi               12 Albany                11.86 
 20  Hameed, Sulaiman               9 Alameda               11.87 
 21  Smith-Mclain, Chris           12 Pinole Valle          11.91 
 22  Abangan, Matthew              12 Berkeley              11.97 
 23  Ha, Vinh                      12 Alameda               12.08 
 24  Scott, Willie                 10 Berkeley              12.22 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Nijae                  10 San Leandro         2:17.05 
  2  Sibal, Mariza                 11 Arroyo              2:26.68 
  3  Daniel, Ryan                  10 Bishop O'Dowd       2:27.21 
  4  Riley, Arianne                12 Hayward             2:27.26 
  5  Flowers, Indigo               10 Castro Valley       2:27.56 
  6  Hirsch, Madison               11 Mission San         2:28.32 
  7  Peterson, Nicole              11 Piedmont            2:28.70 
  8  Spiegel, Laura                11 Arroyo              2:29.71 
  9  Hosokawa, Kelly               10 Alameda             2:31.94 
 10  Neave, Erika                  10 American            2:32.13 
 11  Curtis, Jasmine               12 Berkeley            2:34.48 
 12  Woelffer, Maddy                9 St. Mary's          2:34.90 
 13  Dobyns, Lindsey               10 Mission San         2:35.06 
 14  Rentscheler, Emily             9 Encinal             2:35.20 
 15  Xu, Sonia                      9 Alameda             2:35.25 
 16  Gullikson, Julia              11 Holy Names          2:35.30 
 17  Barrett, Jessica               9 Encinal             2:35.30 
 18  Pena, Adrienne                11 Alameda             2:35.35 
 19  Perrin, Sarah                 10 James Logan         2:35.86 
 20  Xu, Irene                     11 Alameda             2:36.08 
 21  Doyle, Kelsi                  11 Berkeley            2:36.88 
 22  Reed, Nicky                   12 Encinal             2:40.60 
 23  Ho, Ly                        12 James Logan         2:59.56 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Martore, Anthony              12 Castro Valley       1:57.13 
  2  Geiken, Eugenio               12 Berkeley            1:57.35 
  3  Ratto, Nick                   11 St. Joseph          1:59.18 
  4  Calvert, Duncan               11 St. Mary's          2:00.40 
  5  Espinoza, Abraham             11 James Logan         2:01.16 
  6  Kane, Sam                     11 Bishop O'Dowd       2:01.48 
  7  Greer, Stephen                11 San Leandro         2:01.51 
  8  Degroot, Jonathan             11 Bishop O'Dowd       2:02.02 
  9  Schwartz, Jaegyun             11 Bishop O'Dowd       2:02.33 
 10  Laux, Richard                 11 Irvington           2:02.72 
 11  Boquiren, Emmanuel            11 Alameda             2:03.28 
 12  Espejo, Robert                12 St. Patrick/        2:04.20 
 13  Nguyen, David                 12 Mt. Eden            2:05.49 
 14  Alexander, Matthew            11 American            2:05.83 
 15  Rodrigues, Louis              10 St. Joseph          2:06.45 
 16  Sanchez, Miguel               12 James Logan         2:06.95 
 17  DeLuca, Mark                  12 Salesian            2:07.02 
 18  Rasheed, Aamir                 9 Mission San         2:07.42 
 19  Hui, Raymond                  11 Alameda             2:09.27 
 20  Mariolle, Patrick             10 St. Mary's          2:09.60 
 21  Kamphuis, Reese               10 Alameda             2:11.22 
 22  Gibson, Max                   11 Berkeley            2:12.25 
 23  Liu, Andrew                    9 Alameda             2:13.24 
 24  Yee, Jessica                  10 Washington          2:38.58 
 
Event 25  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ross, Ahmbria                 12 Bishop O'Dowd         45.66 
  2  Hernandez, Danielle              John F. Kenn          47.90 
  3  Alexander, Breonna            12 Newark Memor          48.60 
  4  Schulz, Carly                  9 St. Mary's            49.32 
  5  Sandino, Rosemarie            10 Arroyo                49.60 
  6  Martinez, Roquell             10 Washington            49.60 
  7  Bowersmith, Kelsea            11 Arroyo                49.60 
  8  Stange, Gabe                  12 James Logan           49.82 
  9  Partida, Victoria             12 Arroyo                50.10 
 10  Brown, Mianni                 10 James Logan           50.42 
 11  Huang, Linde                  11 Alameda               50.85 
 12  Mader, Halina                 12 Bishop O'Dowd         51.54 
 13  Slater, Evelyn                 9 St. Mary's            51.59 
 14  Dutchover, Alexandra          10 Castro Valley         52.20 
 15  Mulugeta, Mayron               9 American              52.27 
 16  Saykally, Julia               11 Piedmont              53.71 
 17  Allen, Kaleigh                 9 Alameda               55.02 
 18  Andrus, Carly                  9 St. Mary's            55.43 
 19  Ellis, Amber                  10 Piedmont              55.83 
 20  Brumels, Rachael              11 Albany                55.85 
 
Event 26  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Skrovonski, Roman             12 Newark Memor          39.92 
  2  Wallace, Trevell              12 El Cerrito            39.97 
  3  Williams, Allen               12 Bishop O'Dowd         40.05 
  4  Avila, Ben                    11 James Logan           40.48 
  5  Roy, Mariano                  12 Piedmont              41.50 
  6  Carter, James                 12 St. Mary's            41.60 
  7  Doss, Jalen                    9 Hercules              42.12 
  8  Webb, Chris                   11 Hayward               42.25 
  9  Souza, Blake                  11 Newark Memor          42.61 
 10  Gulassa, Max                  12 Piedmont              42.62 
 11  Prothro, Jeffry               10 James Logan           42.63 
 12  Hudson, Kwame                 12 Castro Valley         42.99 
 13  Adams, Stuart                 11 Albany                43.59 
 14  Godfrey, Liam                  9 St. Mary's            43.74 
 15  Laris, Jordan                 12 Castro Valley         43.90 
 16  Cheung, Stephen               11 Washington            44.13 
 17  Yu, Andrew                    11 Irvington             44.28 
 18  Lew, Jon                      11 San Leandro           44.31 
 19  Tillman, Javon                11 San Leandro           44.93 
 20  Krohn, Monte                  11 Alameda               45.24 
 21  Daubrneck, Drew               10 Alameda               47.09 
 22  Thon, Steven                  11 Alameda               47.12 
 23  Ramirez, Antonio               9 St. Joseph            50.45 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Campbell, Strangenae          11 Pinole Valle          24.89 
  2  Wilson, Trinity               11 St. Mary's            25.48 
  3  Harvey, Atiya                 11 James Logan           25.78 
  4  Cantell, Gabriella             9 Bishop O'Dowd         26.04 
  5  Turner, Akeliani              11 San Leandro           26.11 
  6  Woelffer, Annie               12 St. Mary's            26.36 
  7  Giddens, Danaya               12 J.F. Kennedy          26.38 
  8  Hollis, Taylor                11 Newark Memor          26.40 
  9  Deadwiler, Camile             10 American              26.42 
 10  Blake, Jasiri                 11 Berkeley              26.48 
 11  Pacini, Daniela               11 Hercules              26.53 
 12  Gardins, Karra                11 Moreau Catholic       26.59 
 13  Wilkins, Aliyah               11 San Leandro           26.69 
 14  Youngblood, Ishara             9 Pinole Valle          26.94 
 15  Overshoun-HAll, Jordan        12 Moreau Catholic       27.01 
 16  Pacini, Ariel                  9 Hercules              27.03 
 17  Elam, Kristin                 10 Castro Valley         27.45 
 18  Reames, Allana                11 J.F. Kennedy          27.68 
 19  Harris, Desiree               10 St. Joseph            27.69 
 20  Scott-Hodges, Catherine       11 Newark Memor          27.88 
 21  Tong, Melanie                  9 American              28.05 
 22  Stanfield, Dalila              9 Encinal               28.49 
 23  Veale, Mariee                 11 Hercules                 NT 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Roosevelt, Ali                12 St. Mary's            22.10 
  2  McBride, Andre                11 San Leandro           22.33 
  3  Shetty, Vivashan              12 James Logan           22.48 
  4  Coleman, Caleb                10 St. Mary's            22.65 
  5  Wallace, Trevell              12 El Cerrito            22.86 
  6  Speegle, Matthew              10 Castro Valley         22.87 
  7  Latin, Willie                 11 James Logan           22.93 
  8  Martin, Raysean               11 Hayward               23.00 
  9  Patrick, Naji                 12 St. Patrick/          23.02 
 10  Maglaya, Blase                12 Encinal               23.10 
 11  Prier, Aaron                  12 Salesian              23.12 
 12  Caro, Will                    11 Hayward               23.28 
 13  Harris, Malachi               12 Pinole Valle          23.31 
 14  Rabb, Aj                      12 St. Joseph            23.33 
 15  Smith-Mclain, Chris           12 Pinole Valle          23.47 
 16  Long, Warren                  10 James Logan           23.47 
 17  Yee, Chris                    12 Pinole Valle          23.60 
 18  Clayton, Terrill              11 Hayward               23.73 
 19  Garcia, Noel                  12 Washington            23.80 
 20  Sarchett, Wade                12 Irvington             23.84 
 21  Tyson, Andre                  11 Pinole Valle          23.87 
 22  Aleem, Talat                  11 James Logan           23.97 
 23  Chen, Brenden                 11 Alameda               24.08 
 
Event 29  Women 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Santisteban, Kelsey           12 Castro Valley      11:07.44 
  2  Agustin, Amihan               10 James Logan        11:51.96 
  3  Monsalud, Tiffany             11 Washington         11:55.27 
  4  Spees, Kaitlyn                12 Bishop O'Dowd      12:05.65 
  5  Moore, Spencer                 9 St. Mary's         12:15.00 
  6  Navarro, Yvett                11 Moreau Catholic    12:20.12 
  7  Becker, Suzanne                9 Albany             12:24.00 
  8  Cherk, Erika                  11 Mission San        12:25.36 
  9  Morales, Andrea               11 American           12:25.36 
 10  Gullikson, Julia              11 Holy Names         12:26.00 
 11  Kotto, Gurubala                  Mission San        12:26.01 
 12  Fong, Samantha                11 Castro Valley      12:26.05 
 13  Hosokawa, Kelly               10 Alameda            12:26.82 
 14  Koide, Janell                 12 American           12:27.91 
 15  Xu, Irene                     11 Alameda            12:28.86 
 16  Fedorova, Varya               11 Berkeley           12:34.64 
 17  Tu, Lindsi                    11 Alameda            12:37.37 
 18  Fieberling, Emily              9 Bishop O'Dowd      12:38.43 
 19  Fong, Polly                    9 Alameda            12:56.40 
 20  Tom, Thalia                    9 Albany             12:57.00 
 21  Osaka, Rie                    10 Arroyo             13:00.19 
 22  Riccardi, Natalia             10 St. Mary's         13:07.00 
 23  Spencer, Elaine               11 Encinal            13:29.00 
 
Event 30  Men 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Eversole, Ben                 12 Castro Valley       9:46.33 
  2  Tonkyn, Nolan                 11 Albany              9:55.00 
  3  Arias, Gabe                    9 St. Joseph          9:58.35 
  4  Chestnut, Jesse               12 Washington          9:58.50 
  5  White, Adam                   11 Arroyo             10:03.14 
  6  Ruvalcaba, Arthur             12 Mt. Eden           10:11.31 
  7  Arias, Brandon                10 Castro Valley      10:14.63 
  8  Nguyen, Duc                   10 Alameda            10:14.76 
  9  Carlson, Steven               10 Alameda            10:18.22 
 10  Buck-Bauer, Albert            11 Albany             10:20.00 
 11  Greene, Stevie                11 St. Mary's         10:21.00 
 12  Morales, Emanuel              11 Mt. Eden           10:21.50 
 13  Frost, Julian                 10 Piedmont           10:22.00 
 14  Raulet, Michelangelo          12 Berkeley           10:23.91 
 15  Galindo, Lorenzo              11 Arroyo             10:25.22 
 16  Baltazar, Jose                12 James Logan        10:27.30 
 17  Mulugeta, Solomon             11 American           10:28.62 
 18  Uken, Joey                    12 Mission San        10:33.41 
 19  Yee, Spenceer                 10 American           10:34.42 
 20  Yee, Michael                  10 James Logan        10:34.42 
 21  Moore, Dylan                  11 Encinal            10:37.00 
 22  Tu, Cameron                    9 Alameda            10:39.22 
 23  Sikes, Camden                  9 Berkeley           10:45.32 
 24  Sharma, Deepak                10 Alameda            10:47.91 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  San Leandro  'A'                                     4:02.93 
     1) Turner, Akeliani 11             2) Watson, Camille 10             
     3) Jones, Nijae 10                 4) Brown, Nicholette 10           
  2  Newark Memorial  'A'                                 4:07.89 
     1) Alexander, Breonna 12           2) Benedict, Gena 10              
     3) Scott-Hodges, Catherine 11      4) Caro, Andrea 10                
  3  Washington  'A'                                      4:12.65 
     1) Martinez, Roquell 10            2) Gee, Kylie 11                  
     3) Gee, Kristi 12                  4) Fryan, Betsy 12                
  4  Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                   4:13.93 
     1) Lowe, Bianca 10                 2) Daniel, Ryan 10                
     3) May, Keisha 10                  4) Mischeaux, Claire 11           
  5  American  'A'                                        4:14.96 
     1) Tong, Melanie 9                 2) Neave, Erika 10                
     3) Nazel, Sierra 11                4) Deadwiler, Camile 10           
  6  St. Mary's  'A'                                      4:16.90 
  7  Hercules  'A'                                        4:17.60 
  8  Berkeley  'A'                                        4:19.76 
  9  Mission San Jose  'A'                                4:20.13 
     1) Ha, Sydney 11                   2) McCuaig, Julianna 9            
     3) Ching, Maryaane 11              4) Hirsch, Madison 11             
 10  Pinole Valley  'A'                                   4:20.94 
 11  John F. Kennedy  'A'                                 4:21.56 
     1) Hernandez, Danella              2) Becerra, Erika                 
     3) Freedman, Hailey                4) Gutierez, Dahlia               
 12  Castro Valley  'A'                                   4:24.00 
     1) Hill, Stephanie                 2) Flowers, Indigo 10             
     3) Elam, Kristin 10                4) Dutchover, Alexandra 10        
 13  James Logan  'A'                                     4:26.67 
     1) Perrin, Sarah 10                2) Stange, Gabe 12                
     3) Turner, Mariah 10               4) Brown, Mianni 10               
 14  Encinal  'A'                                         4:31.00 
 15  Arroyo  'A'                                          4:33.66 
     1) Perez, Rhiannon 11              2) Sandino, Rosemarie 10          
     3) Sibal, Mariza 11                4) Bowersmith, Kelsea 11          
 16  St. Joseph  'A'                                      5:07.80 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Castro Valley  'A'                                   3:22.93 
     1) Davis, Ben 12                   2) Diomande, Sulayman 12          
     3) Martore, Anthony 12             4) Foster, Alex 12                
  2  Bishop O'Dowd  'A'                                   3:25.84 
     1) Brisco, Brandon 12              2) Hamelton, Eugene 9             
     3) Degroot, Jonathan 11            4) Grace, De' Zhon 10             
  3  St. Mary's  'A'                                      3:28.63 
  4  San Leandro  'A'                                     3:29.19 
     1) McBride, Andre 11               2) Greer, Stephen 11              
     3) Carter, Christian 10            4) Tillman, Javon 11              
  5  Mt. Eden  'A'                                        3:29.94 
     1) Clarke, Rhomel 12               2) Magadia, Jun-Christopher 11    
     3) Nguyen, David 12                4) Nugal, Jed Marvin 12           
  6  James Logan  'A'                                     3:30.74 
     1) Latin, Willie 11                2) Aleem, Talat 11                
     3) Aleem, Asim 9                   4) Wollo, Rufus 9                 
  7  Washington  'A'                                      3:33.77 
     1) Dang, James 11                  2) Lee, Jason 12                  
     3) Garcia, Noel 12                 4) Horecka, Gene 11               
  8  Piedmont  'A'                                        3:33.95 
  9  Hayward  'A'                                         3:35.47 
     1) Jones, Alex 10                  2) Young, Stevonte 12             
     3) Webb, Chris 11                  4) Caro, Will 11                  
 10  St. Patrick/St. Vincent  'A'                         3:35.90 
 11  Berkeley  'A'                                        3:36.41 
 12  John F. Kennedy  'A'                                 3:37.55 
     1) Quraishi, Arbaz Qurai 12        2) Handcock, Joseph 12            
     3) Singh, Amar 12                  4) Singh, Jascran 12              
 13  Alameda  'A'                                         3:37.63 
 14  Irvington  'A'                                       3:39.19 
     1) Sarchett, Wade 12               2) Lai, Calvin 12                 
     3) Laux, Richard 11                4) Djomo-Green, Theo 12           
 15  St. Joseph  'A'                                      3:39.45 
 16  American  'A'                                        3:39.97 
     1) Wicks, Cody 12                  2) Alexander, Matthew 11          
     3) Chukwu, David 9                 4) Sunil, Ruthvik                 
 17  Mission San Jose  'A'                                3:41.01 
     1) Ying, Richard 11                2) Wu, Jonathan 12                
     3) Rasheed, Aamir 9                4) Ha, Nicholas 10                
 18  Tennyson  'A'                                        3:41.52 
     1) Butler, Halston 11              2) Towles, Marvin 12              
     3) Romero, Eric 10                 4) Rivera, Michael 11             
 19  Encinal  'A'                                         3:43.71 
 20  Pinole Valley  'A'                                   3:47.79