Catch the Road Runner

Overall Finish List

August 05, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew De Silva San Francisco CA 41 24 M 1 20-29 16:02.01 16:02.03 0:00.02 5:10/M
2 Chikara Omine San Francisco CA 221 29 M 2 20-29 16:17.46 16:18.09 0:00.63 5:15/M
3 Alexander Guney San Francisco CA 65 27 M 3 20-29 16:52.86 16:53.87 0:01.01 5:26/M
4 Mark Churchill Greenbrae CA 207 37 M 1 30-39 17:05.20 17:05.20 5:31/M
5 Octavio Gutierrez Oakland CA 67 33 M 2 30-39 17:48.12 17:49.27 0:01.15 5:45/M
6 Craig Hilsenbeck San Francisco CA 70 36 M 3 30-39 17:52.74 17:53.53 0:00.79 5:46/M
7 Kenley Gaffke San Francisco CA 55 34 M 4 30-39 17:54.59 17:54.77 0:00.18 5:46/M
8 Christopher Angelo Burlingame CA 10 33 M 5 30-39 18:08.21 18:11.31 0:03.10 5:51/M
9 Nash Ream San Francisco CA 142 32 M 6 30-39 18:18.88 18:21.26 0:02.38 5:54/M
10 Scott John Newport News VA 196 48 M 1 40-49 18:38.87 18:40.43 0:01.56 6:01/M
11 David Ly Livermore CA 105 43 M 2 40-49 18:56.00 18:57.00 0:01.00 6:06/M
12 Chinh Le San Francisco CA 96 38 M 7 30-39 19:21.62 19:24.22 0:02.60 6:15/M
13 Michael Simonich Sausalito CA 155 53 M 1 50-59 19:25.25 19:28.14 0:02.89 6:16/M
14 Andrew Harris Singapore CA 192 42 M 3 40-49 19:37.61 19:39.53 0:01.92 6:20/M
15 Joann Pavlovcak San Francisco CA 132 40 F 1 40-49 19:48.04 19:49.23 0:01.19 6:23/M
16 Andrew Mork San Francisco CA 114 33 M 8 30-39 19:53.15 19:53.15 6:25/M
17 Mokhtar Sharza Oakland CA 152 38 M 9 30-39 20:00.71 20:03.16 0:02.45 6:27/M
18 Bruce Hearn San Francisco CA 69 39 M 10 30-39 20:02.71 20:05.38 0:02.67 6:28/M
19 Clint Keller Dublin CA 214 27 M 4 20-29 20:02.80 20:04.29 0:01.49 6:28/M
20 Bill Dunn Sunnyvale CA 46 65 M 1 60-69 20:07.08 20:07.42 0:00.34 6:29/M
21 Mary Kelly Persyn San Francisco CA 136 44 F 2 40-49 20:12.07 20:12.48 0:00.41 6:31/M
22 Parker Barrile San Carlos CA 16 30 M 11 30-39 20:15.54 20:17.59 0:02.05 6:32/M
23 Michael Lehmberg Oakland CA 99 53 M 2 50-59 20:23.12 20:24.25 0:01.13 6:35/M
24 Tobias Tornquist Sausalito CA 228 40 M 4 40-49 20:26.15 20:27.92 0:01.77 6:35/M
25 Joseph Carboni San Francisco CA 30 44 M 5 40-49 20:36.42 20:38.23 0:01.81 6:39/M
26 Chris Nardi Belmont CA 120 37 M 12 30-39 20:49.15 20:53.45 0:04.30 6:43/M
27 Catherine Melton Walnut Creek CA 110 28 F 1 20-29 20:52.88 20:56.53 0:03.65 6:44/M
28 Jason Nichols Lagunitas CA 124 38 M 13 30-39 20:54.90 20:57.50 0:02.60 6:45/M
29 Ashley French San Francisco CA 227 29 F 2 20-29 21:15.38 21:16.84 0:01.46 6:51/M
30 Robert Hood San Francisco CA 74 47 M 6 40-49 21:16.00 21:19.27 0:03.27 6:52/M
31 Jamie Kerester San Francisco CA 83 18 F 1 13-19 21:29.76 21:31.56 0:01.80 6:56/M
32 Genevieve Handy San Francisco CA 68 32 F 1 30-39 21:41.12 21:41.12 7:00/M
33 Burton Ober San Francisco CA 127 45 M 7 40-49 21:50.62 21:55.10 0:04.48 7:03/M
34 Liz Gottlieb San Rafael CA 209 37 F 2 30-39 21:54.37 21:56.11 0:01.74 7:04/M
35 Sara Fagan San Rafael CA 208 15 F 2 13-19 21:54.45 21:56.31 0:01.86 7:04/M
36 Kirby Kiefer San Jose CA 216 26 M 5 20-29 22:03.22 22:10.20 0:06.98 7:07/M
37 Anthony Zepezauer Daly City CA 182 53 M 3 50-59 22:03.91 22:06.42 0:02.51 7:07/M
38 Aleah Caulin San Francisco CA 35 25 F 3 20-29 22:07.68 22:11.83 0:04.15 7:08/M
39 Raymond Monahan San Francisco CA 112 44 M 8 40-49 22:11.96 22:15.96 0:04.00 7:09/M
40 Scott Sarah Newport News VA 195 14 F 3 13-19 22:12.87 22:16.77 0:03.90 7:10/M
41 Elio Polsinelli San Francisco CA 138 32 M 14 30-39 22:16.01 22:19.68 0:03.67 7:11/M
42 Todd Glieden Castro Valley CA 60 45 M 9 40-49 22:19.56 22:24.47 0:04.91 7:12/M
43 Kelsie Clausen San Rafael CA 212 18 F 4 13-19 22:19.75 22:20.70 0:00.95 7:12/M
44 Julie Knox San Francisco CA 87 40 F 3 40-49 22:25.69 22:28.88 0:03.19 7:14/M
45 Kevin Young San Francisco CA 180 44 M 10 40-49 22:38.72 22:42.05 0:03.33 7:18/M
46 Lara Zaman Mill Valley CA 181 38 F 3 30-39 22:43.25 22:47.25 0:04.00 7:20/M
47 Matthew Finnerty San Francisco CA 185 41 M 11 40-49 22:45.43 22:57.35 0:11.92 7:20/M
48 Dave Numme San Francisco CA 126 50 M 4 50-59 22:45.67 22:57.59 0:11.92 7:20/M
49 Kristin Tarr Lafayette CA 164 29 F 4 20-29 22:59.20 23:02.65 0:03.45 7:25/M
50 Chris Lane San Francisco CA 93 32 M 15 30-39 23:04.44 23:11.88 0:07.44 7:26/M
51 Ryan Casey Victor NY 32 22 M 6 20-29 23:12.09 23:23.21 0:11.12 7:29/M
52 Norma Moreno San Francisco CA 224 37 F 4 30-39 23:17.04 23:21.12 0:04.08 7:31/M
53 Jennifer Altschul San Francisco CA 8 29 F 5 20-29 23:17.55 23:22.15 0:04.60 7:31/M
54 Rachael Jackman San Francisco CA 76 35 F 5 30-39 23:17.89 23:29.10 0:11.21 7:31/M
55 Jay Hung San Francisco CA 75 39 M 16 30-39 23:22.44 23:28.75 0:06.31 7:32/M
56 Eduardo Vega San Francisco CA 223 45 M 12 40-49 23:30.93 23:39.55 0:08.62 7:35/M
57 Steve Casey Victor NY 33 51 M 5 50-59 23:32.05 23:38.08 0:06.03 7:35/M
58 Danielle Keller San Francisco CA 82 24 F 6 20-29 23:40.86 23:43.25 0:02.39 7:38/M
59 Nadia Patry San Francisco CA 131 30 F 6 30-39 23:42.58 23:47.16 0:04.58 7:39/M
60 Nicole Kumle San Francisco CA 90 40 F 4 40-49 23:42.70 23:47.07 0:04.37 7:39/M
61 Eric Brown San Francisco CA 27 37 M 17 30-39 23:43.36 23:53.01 0:09.65 7:39/M
62 Sharon Smith San Francisco CA 218 30 F 7 30-39 23:44.25 23:50.48 0:06.23 7:39/M
63 Cody Larson San Francisco CA 94 29 M 7 20-29 23:45.03 23:56.43 0:11.40 7:40/M
64 Brooke Maguire San Francisco CA 108 25 F 7 20-29 23:45.62 23:56.53 0:10.91 7:40/M
65 Wayne Kimball Oakland CA 85 46 M 13 40-49 23:50.21 23:53.62 0:03.41 7:41/M
66 David Garcia Vallejo CA 56 35 M 18 30-39 23:53.80 24:04.20 0:10.40 7:42/M
67 Kortney Parman San Francisco CA 203 28 F 8 20-29 24:04.69 24:07.52 0:02.83 7:46/M
68 Manuel Boigues Oakland CA 24 34 M 19 30-39 24:07.67 24:14.99 0:07.32 7:47/M
69 Gene Piano Millbrae CA 137 30 M 20 30-39 24:07.93 24:16.16 0:08.23 7:47/M
70 Laura Nichols San Francisco CA 125 34 F 8 30-39 24:24.32 24:33.20 0:08.88 7:52/M
71 Pamela Low San Francisco CA 104 46 F 5 40-49 24:28.07 24:33.95 0:05.88 7:54/M
72 Dale Ashlock San Francisco CA 12 39 M 21 30-39 24:30.40 24:34.27 0:03.87 7:54/M
73 Donna Schumacher San Francisco CA 151 55 F 1 50-59 24:37.56 24:43.09 0:05.53 7:56/M
74 Jose Espinosa San Francisco CA 49 35 M 22 30-39 24:42.77 24:55.74 0:12.97 7:58/M
75 Elizabeth Gravely Larkspur CA 62 50 F 2 50-59 24:43.70 24:49.75 0:06.05 7:58/M
76 Leslie King San Francisco CA 204 45 F 6 40-49 24:44.53 24:50.22 0:05.69 7:59/M
77 Susan Riskin San Francisco CA 144 35 F 9 30-39 24:48.89 24:57.80 0:08.91 8:00/M
78 Jared Murphy Monte Sereno CA 117 26 M 8 20-29 24:55.12 24:58.83 0:03.71 8:02/M
79 Krizia Torres San Francisco CA 168 24 F 9 20-29 24:55.72 24:59.03 0:03.31 8:02/M
80 Kristina Tomasi San Francisco CA 167 30 F 10 30-39 24:56.69 25:04.69 0:08.00 8:03/M
81 Robert Bartoszynski South San Francisco CA 17 30 M 23 30-39 25:17.26 25:25.39 0:08.13 8:09/M
82 Matthew Munz San Francisco CA 116 34 M 24 30-39 25:28.01 25:34.56 0:06.55 8:13/M
83 Tara Stockton Harriman TN 159 40 F 7 40-49 25:33.33 25:35.05 0:01.72 8:15/M
84 Jack Stockton Harriman TN 158 52 M 6 50-59 25:33.48 25:35.18 0:01.70 8:15/M
85 Kristen Light Alamo CA 102 33 F 11 30-39 25:39.55 25:47.14 0:07.59 8:16/M
86 Estelle Smith San Francisco CA 157 41 F 8 40-49 26:04.71 26:10.13 0:05.42 8:25/M
87 Jenni Kirk San Francisco CA 86 33 F 12 30-39 26:07.48 26:08.02 0:00.54 8:25/M
88 Jackie Casey Victor NY 31 51 F 3 50-59 26:22.24 26:33.25 0:11.01 8:30/M
89 Pamela Robichaud Boulder CO 145 34 F 13 30-39 26:23.37 26:32.39 0:09.02 8:31/M
90 Fleur Douglas Auckland NZ 44 28 F 10 20-29 26:30.73 26:40.63 0:09.90 8:33/M
91 Michael Janis San Francisco CA 79 51 F 4 50-59 26:35.30 26:43.81 0:08.51 8:35/M
92 Eric Haghjoo 183 35 M 25 30-39 26:36.89 26:36.89 8:35/M
93 Abby Cutler San Francisco CA 39 28 F 11 20-29 26:52.98 27:00.34 0:07.36 8:40/M
94 Donald Cutler San Francisco CA 40 29 M 9 20-29 26:53.48 27:00.78 0:07.30 8:40/M
95 Rosa Garcia San Francisco CA 57 40 F 9 40-49 26:53.96 26:54.81 0:00.85 8:40/M
96 Ugur Keskin Surry Hills NSW 84 32 M 26 30-39 26:59.21 27:20.14 0:20.93 8:42/M
97 Claudine Pache Sydney NSW 128 32 F 14 30-39 26:59.25 27:19.30 0:20.05 8:42/M
98 Rajinder Grewal-Fry San Francisco CA 63 50 F 5 50-59 27:06.11 27:06.11 8:45/M
99 G. Williams London, Uk 215 47 M 14 40-49 27:10.41 27:19.06 0:08.65 8:46/M
100 Wing Wong San Francisco CA 176 45 M 15 40-49 27:13.51 27:19.22 0:05.71 8:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Megan Janis San Francisco CA 78 51 F 6 50-59 27:14.94 27:25.14 0:10.20 8:47/M
102 Kate Thornton San Francisco CA 165 67 F 1 60-69 27:17.53 27:26.43 0:08.90 8:48/M
103 Brenda Jarillo-Rabling San Francisco CA 80 31 F 15 30-39 27:32.99 27:45.54 0:12.55 8:53/M
104 Stuart Jaffe San Francisco CA 77 24 M 10 20-29 27:39.50 27:58.64 0:19.14 8:55/M
105 Donna Hood San Francisco CA 73 49 F 10 40-49 27:45.62 27:51.37 0:05.75 8:57/M
106 Dawn Needelman San Francisco CA 121 44 F 11 40-49 28:03.29 28:03.29 9:03/M
107 Katherine Chou San Francisco CA 220 31 F 16 30-39 28:05.50 28:13.48 0:07.98 9:04/M
108 Martin Jones Benicia CA 81 33 M 27 30-39 28:40.78 28:50.70 0:09.92 9:15/M
109 Melanie Bourgeois San Francisco CA 25 38 F 17 30-39 28:50.35 29:10.83 0:20.48 9:18/M
110 Levine Mike Moraga CA 194 63 M 2 60-69 29:08.33 29:19.60 0:11.27 9:24/M
111 Katya Black San Francisco CA 22 31 F 18 30-39 29:23.76 29:37.12 0:13.36 9:29/M
112 Kelly Fischbach San Francisco CA 51 34 F 19 30-39 29:27.53 29:34.58 0:07.05 9:30/M
113 Jessica Ching Berkeley CA 37 42 F 12 40-49 29:45.00 29:52.00 0:07.00 9:36/M
114 Jenni Topliss San Francisco CA 219 46 F 13 40-49 29:45.73 29:59.86 0:14.13 9:36/M
115 Deb Holcomb San Francisco CA 72 44 F 14 40-49 29:51.90 29:59.68 0:07.78 9:38/M
116 Molly Myers San Francisco CA 119 33 F 20 30-39 29:56.11 30:08.18 0:12.07 9:39/M
117 Jane Franklin San Francisco CA 52 27 F 12 20-29 30:01.24 30:10.67 0:09.43 9:41/M
118 Melinda Hilsenbeck San Francisco CA 71 37 F 21 30-39 30:30.42 30:43.21 0:12.79 9:50/M
119 Deirdre Geary San Rafael CA 58 43 F 15 40-49 30:31.83 30:49.78 0:17.95 9:51/M
120 John Grey Pacifica CA 206 50 M 7 50-59 30:50.15 31:12.39 0:22.24 9:57/M
121 Sean Morford Millbrae CA 113 30 M 28 30-39 30:52.73 31:01.20 0:08.47 9:57/M
122 Glenn Escudero Brisbane CA 48 41 M 16 40-49 30:53.88 31:08.93 0:15.05 9:58/M
123 Carissa Remitz San Francisco CA 143 33 F 22 30-39 31:08.10 31:20.61 0:12.51 10:03/M
124 Brian Benzing Antioch CA 19 44 M 17 40-49 31:14.56 31:32.73 0:18.17 10:05/M
125 Keating Vogel Tiburon CA 171 66 F 2 60-69 31:21.50 31:36.29 0:14.79 10:07/M
126 Susan Krauss Sausalito CA 88 54 F 7 50-59 31:22.94 31:37.60 0:14.66 10:07/M
127 Benjamin Giannini San Francisco CA 59 35 M 29 30-39 31:25.88 31:47.12 0:21.24 10:08/M
128 Jennine McFarlane San Francisco CA 109 39 F 23 30-39 31:30.59 31:41.12 0:10.53 10:10/M
129 Greg Myers San Francisco CA 118 42 M 18 40-49 31:33.13 31:45.22 0:12.09 10:11/M
130 Lisa Perkin San Francisco CA 135 42 F 16 40-49 31:36.60 31:54.04 0:17.44 10:12/M
131 Robert Barnard Mill Valley CA 14 34 M 30 30-39 31:43.85 32:00.04 0:16.19 10:14/M
132 Christina Rondeau Mill Valley CA 146 27 F 13 20-29 31:44.33 32:00.59 0:16.26 10:14/M
133 Neill Akkerman Benicia CA 6 33 M 31 30-39 31:46.05 31:55.73 0:09.68 10:15/M
134 Cindy Ng San Francisco CA 122 38 F 24 30-39 31:52.07 32:05.97 0:13.90 10:17/M
135 Aleksandra Kukunova San Francisco CA 89 26 F 14 20-29 31:58.63 32:11.68 0:13.05 10:19/M
136 Andre Pang San Francisco CA 130 33 M 32 30-39 31:58.85 32:11.78 0:12.93 10:19/M
137 Shruti Tibrewala Oakland CA 166 23 F 15 20-29 32:00.62 32:17.19 0:16.57 10:19/M
138 Johanna Abend Berkeley CA 189 31 F 25 30-39 32:00.68 32:17.23 0:16.55 10:19/M
139 Delia Athey San Francisco CA 13 55 F 8 50-59 32:01.38 32:12.54 0:11.16 10:20/M
140 Stacey Camillo San Francisco CA 29 48 F 17 40-49 32:05.56 32:16.61 0:11.05 10:21/M
141 Vanessa Meyers Las Vegas NV 111 33 F 26 30-39 32:53.18 33:06.60 0:13.42 10:36/M
142 Sharon Weaver San Francisco CA 172 36 F 27 30-39 33:15.57 33:35.34 0:19.77 10:44/M
143 Rebecca Raikow El Cerrito CA 141 38 F 28 30-39 33:19.93 33:40.03 0:20.10 10:45/M
144 David White Walnut Creek CA 175 49 M 19 40-49 33:21.13 33:21.13 10:45/M
145 Stan Kelly San Francisco CA 2 32 M 33 30-39 33:23.93 33:41.08 0:17.15 10:46/M
146 Alicia Yanow San Francisco CA 179 46 F 18 40-49 33:25.01 33:44.87 0:19.86 10:47/M
147 Wendy Knel San Francisco CA 188 40 F 19 40-49 33:41.25 34:00.56 0:19.31 10:52/M
148 Karen Brehm San Francisco CA 26 46 F 20 40-49 33:41.50 34:00.70 0:19.20 10:52/M
149 Elizabeth O'Such San Francisco CA 222 33 F 29 30-39 33:46.85 34:05.45 0:18.60 10:54/M
150 Lisa Griffin San Francisco CA 64 47 F 21 40-49 34:17.09 34:33.45 0:16.36 11:04/M
151 Brenda Moore San Francisco CA 190 44 F 22 40-49 34:19.80 34:34.99 0:15.19 11:04/M
152 Susie Bennett San Francisco CA 18 29 F 16 20-29 34:20.87 34:37.87 0:17.00 11:05/M
153 Naomi Lebeau San Francisco CA 97 32 F 30 30-39 34:21.20 34:38.09 0:16.89 11:05/M
154 Abby Camillo San Francisco CA 28 18 F 5 13-19 34:25.54 34:35.48 0:09.94 11:06/M
155 Andrea Leo San Francisco CA 100 28 F 17 20-29 34:52.38 41:44.47 6:52.09 11:15/M
156 Renee Edwards San Franciscos CA 47 30 F 31 30-39 34:55.01 35:15.71 0:20.70 11:16/M
157 Matthew Flegal San Francisco CA 211 35 M 34 30-39 35:09.95 35:31.69 0:21.74 11:20/M
158 Janet Ng San Mateo CA 123 31 F 32 30-39 35:17.89 41:51.14 6:33.25 11:23/M
159 Stephanie Swain San Francisco CA 160 29 F 18 20-29 35:24.74 35:42.64 0:17.90 11:25/M
160 Roger Schmitt San Francisco CA 149 70 M 1 70-99 35:28.04 35:43.84 0:15.80 11:26/M
161 Leonard Cavestany Hayward CA 230 64 M 3 60-69 35:52.15 36:07.87 0:15.72 11:34/M
162 Janet Wyer Moss Beach CA 191 55 F 9 50-59 36:02.56 36:15.46 0:12.90 11:37/M
163 Colleen Cushnie San Francisco CA 38 40 F 23 40-49 36:25.11 36:43.08 0:17.97 11:45/M
164 Marsha Kelly San Francisco CA 1 69 F 3 60-69 37:08.28 37:25.40 0:17.12 11:59/M
165 Lisa Sweeney San Francisco CA 162 23 F 19 20-29 37:19.07 37:38.47 0:19.40 12:02/M
166 Erin Sweeney Irvine CA 161 27 F 20 20-29 37:19.36 37:38.50 0:19.14 12:02/M
167 Audrey Boggs San Anselmo CA 23 36 F 33 30-39 37:22.48 37:36.13 0:13.65 12:03/M
168 Anne Dickey Napa CA 202 40 F 24 40-49 38:48.15 39:08.92 0:20.77 12:31/M
169 Charlice Fong Oakland CA 229 75 F 1 70-99 38:56.83 39:18.41 0:21.58 12:34/M
170 Bailey Penzotti San Francisco CA 134 56 F 10 50-59 39:28.90 39:45.02 0:16.12 12:44/M
171 Wayne Ledda Lathrop CA 98 38 M 35 30-39 40:11.91 40:34.92 0:23.01 12:58/M
172 Emily Villanueva Lathrop CA 170 46 F 25 40-49 40:15.27 40:38.21 0:22.94 12:59/M
173 Chris Panagakos San Francisco CA 129 46 F 26 40-49 40:53.90 41:11.10 0:17.20 13:11/M
174 Suzy Bettinger Mill Valley CA 20 49 F 27 40-49 41:18.77 41:39.68 0:20.91 13:19/M
175 Rebecca Woodson San Francisco CA 177 43 F 28 40-49 41:26.60 41:42.45 0:15.85 13:22/M
176 Nicole Madison San Jose CA 107 26 F 21 20-29 41:31.57 41:49.18 0:17.61 13:24/M
177 Angela Bingham Campbell CA 21 28 F 22 20-29 41:31.76 41:49.40 0:17.64 13:24/M
178 Nina Anderson San Francisco CA 9 46 F 29 40-49 41:36.57 41:52.57 0:16.00 13:25/M
179 Lian Li San Francisco CA 101 31 F 34 30-39 41:57.48 42:11.17 0:13.69 13:32/M
180 Bryce Wynn Pleasant Hill CA 178 33 M 36 30-39 42:48.17 42:48.17 13:48/M
181 Solomon Tabb Jr. Oakland CA 193 62 M 4 60-69 43:24.21 43:45.48 0:21.27 14:00/M
182 Crista Carroll San Jose CA 217 29 F 23 20-29 44:25.73 44:44.63 0:18.90 14:20/M
183 Amelia Ambrose Oakland CA 213 7 F 1 1-12 45:17.74 45:31.80 0:14.06 14:36/M
184 Asher Hoffman-Paul Oakland CA 226 6 M 1 1-12 45:50.67 46:04.39 0:13.72 14:47/M
185 Colleen Connery Oakland CA 225 51 F 11 50-59 45:54.21 46:08.15 0:13.94 14:48/M
186 Denise Grey Pacifica CA 205 49 F 30 40-49 46:20.57 46:42.64 0:22.07 14:57/M
187 Trish Cummings Mill Valley CA 210 40 F 31 40-49 46:20.85 46:42.45 0:21.60 14:57/M
188 Kelly Land San Rafael CA 92 29 F 24 20-29 47:53.75 48:13.46 0:19.71 15:27/M
189 Dale Quinn Seal Beach CA 140 75 F 2 70-99 47:53.85 48:13.68 0:19.83 15:27/M
190 Sheila Castagnetto Pacifica CA 34 73 F 3 70-99 47:55.91 48:10.00 0:14.09 15:27/M
191 Dylan Adelman San Francisco CA 4 5 M 2 1-12 56:35.76 56:54.11 0:18.35 18:15/M
192 Seth Adelman San Francisco CA 5 8 M 3 1-12 57:23.29 57:41.55 0:18.26 18:31/M