2012 Couples Relay

Overall Detail

February 26, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

Overall Results

Place Team Name Bib No Segments Time Pace Distance Total Time
1 Murphy / Thau 107 2   6:01/M 6.200 37:17.35
  Katie Murphy, Matt Thau
  Lap 1 18:41.58 6:02/M 3.100 18:41.58
  Lap 2 18:35.77 6:00/M 6.200 37:17.35
 
2 Gullikson / Gullikson 60 2   6:13/M 6.200 38:32.29
  Julia Gullikson, Eric Gullikson
  Lap 1 18:52.07 6:05/M 3.100 18:52.07
  Lap 2 19:40.22 6:21/M 6.200 38:32.29
 
3 Zhuang / Pitsenbarger 166 2   6:24/M 6.200 39:42.97
  Monica Zhuang, Steven Pitsenbarger
  Lap 1 20:32.74 6:37/M 3.100 20:32.74
  Lap 2 19:10.23 6:11/M 6.200 39:42.97
 
4 Turner / Wallace 185 2   6:26/M 6.200 39:54.20
  Loni Turner, Jack Wallace
  Lap 1 22:22.61 7:13/M 3.100 22:22.61
  Lap 2 17:31.59 5:39/M 6.200 39:54.20
 
5 Sivolella / Sivolella 182 2   6:29/M 6.200 40:10.19
  Max Sivolella, Dan Sivolella
  Lap 1 21:21.95 6:53/M 3.100 21:21.95
  Lap 2 18:48.24 6:04/M 6.200 40:10.19
 
6 Stella / Carrick 140 2   6:36/M 6.200 40:58.36
  Michael Stella, Deirdre Carrick
  Lap 1 21:15.41 6:51/M 3.100 21:15.41
  Lap 2 19:42.95 6:21/M 6.200 40:58.36
 
7 Marchus / Ingels 94 2   6:38/M 6.200 41:08.57
  Kristen Marchus, Spencer Ingels
  Lap 1 21:39.32 6:59/M 3.100 21:39.32
  Lap 2 19:29.25 6:17/M 6.200 41:08.57
 
8 Driussi / Sarasohn 36 2   6:40/M 6.200 41:23.05
  Annabel Driussi, Jacob Sarasohn
  Lap 1 21:34.88 6:57/M 3.100 21:34.88
  Lap 2 19:48.17 6:23/M 6.200 41:23.05
 
9 McGrath / Taylor 102 2   6:41/M 6.200 41:26.34
  Charlene McGrath, Thomas Taylor
  Lap 1 23:58.00 7:44/M 3.100 23:58.00
  Lap 2 17:28.34 5:38/M 6.200 41:26.34
 
10 Thomas / Sylvester 172 2   6:42/M 6.200 41:32.23
  Johanna Thomas, Tim Sylvester
  Lap 1 18:58.71 6:07/M 3.100 18:58.71
  Lap 2 22:33.52 7:16/M 6.200 41:32.23
 
11 Yepis / Gonzalez 58 2   6:43/M 6.200 41:37.25
  Lupe Yepis, Jose Gonzalez
  Lap 1 21:20.80 6:53/M 3.100 21:20.80
  Lap 2 20:16.45 6:32/M 6.200 41:37.25
 
12 Smith / Speck 136 2   6:43/M 6.200 41:38.00
  Suzette Smith, Bob Speck
  Lap 1 21:58.00 7:05/M 3.100 21:58.00
  Lap 2 19:40.00 6:21/M 6.200 41:38.00
 
13 Walker / Chan 158 2   6:47/M 6.200 42:05.19
  Malinda Walker, Andy Chan
  Lap 1 24:21.90 7:51/M 3.100 24:21.90
  Lap 2 17:43.29 5:43/M 6.200 42:05.19
 
14 Statz / Statz 139 2   6:48/M 6.200 42:11.44
  Clancy Statz, Mike Statz
  Lap 1 22:11.98 7:09/M 3.100 22:11.98
  Lap 2 19:59.46 6:27/M 6.200 42:11.44
 
15 Gilmure / Jacobson 171 2   6:50/M 6.200 42:23.98
  Kierstan Gilmure, Jason Jacbobson
  Lap 1 23:49.68 7:41/M 3.100 23:49.68
  Lap 2 18:34.30 5:59/M 6.200 42:23.98
 
16 Brink / Brink 178 2   6:51/M 6.200 42:29.83
  Kristin Brink, Adan Brink
  Lap 1 22:04.73 7:07/M 3.100 22:04.73
  Lap 2 20:25.10 6:35/M 6.200 42:29.83
 
17 Cramer / Kunz 33 2   6:51/M 6.200 42:31.22
  Debra Cramer, Martin Kunz
  Lap 1 21:57.66 7:05/M 3.100 21:57.66
  Lap 2 20:33.56 6:38/M 6.200 42:31.22
 
18 Iberg / Iberg 73 2   6:52/M 6.200 42:34.70
  Sandra Iberg, William Iberg
  Lap 1 21:46.20 7:01/M 3.100 21:46.20
  Lap 2 20:48.50 6:43/M 6.200 42:34.70
 
19 Bird / Holcombe 14 2   6:57/M 6.200 43:08.44
  Marlyss Bird, Steve Holcombe
  Lap 1 24:35.94 7:56/M 3.100 24:35.94
  Lap 2 18:32.50 5:59/M 6.200 43:08.44
 
20 Marullo / Anderson 99 2   7:04/M 6.200 43:46.12
  Rachel Marullo, Travers Anderson
  Lap 1 21:26.79 6:55/M 3.100 21:26.79
  Lap 2 22:19.33 7:12/M 6.200 43:46.12
 
21 Rapmund / Cooke 122 2   7:04/M 6.200 43:50.65
  Kathy Rapmund, Jason Cooke
  Lap 1 20:26.80 6:35/M 3.100 20:26.80
  Lap 2 23:23.85 7:33/M 6.200 43:50.65
 
22 Tsuji / Ojeda 154 2   7:06/M 6.200 44:02.92
  Janet Tsuji, Chuck Ojeda
  Lap 1 23:37.33 7:37/M 3.100 23:37.33
  Lap 2 20:25.59 6:35/M 6.200 44:02.92
 
23 Briones / Hotchkies 21 2   7:08/M 6.200 44:11.96
  Maria Briones, Barry Hotchkies
  Lap 1 21:52.50 7:03/M 3.100 21:52.50
  Lap 2 22:19.46 7:12/M 6.200 44:11.96
 
24 Becker / Durban 10 2   7:08/M 6.200 44:12.90
  Janine Becker, Jeff Durban
  Lap 1 23:03.91 7:26/M 3.100 23:03.91
  Lap 2 21:08.99 6:49/M 6.200 44:12.90
 
25 Quay / Jacox 119 2   7:10/M 6.200 44:23.14
  Jenny Quay, Mike Jacox
  Lap 1 23:47.28 7:40/M 3.100 23:47.28
  Lap 2 20:35.86 6:38/M 6.200 44:23.14
 
26 Batchelor / Condon 9 2   7:11/M 6.200 44:33.13
  Diane Batchelor, Joseph Condon
  Lap 1 21:43.30 7:00/M 3.100 21:43.30
  Lap 2 22:49.83 7:22/M 6.200 44:33.13
 
27 Gray / Thompson 149 2   7:11/M 6.200 44:33.27
  Katie Gray, Andrew Thompson
  Lap 1 23:23.68 7:33/M 3.100 23:23.68
  Lap 2 21:09.59 6:49/M 6.200 44:33.27
 
28 De Lorenzo / Gowen 170 2   7:12/M 6.200 44:41.00
  Lorrenzo De Lorenzo, Ralph Gowen
  Lap 1 24:08.77 7:47/M 3.100 24:08.77
  Lap 2 20:32.23 6:37/M 6.200 44:41.00
 
29 Moline / Guijarro 103 2   7:15/M 6.200 44:57.76
  Erin Moline, Jesus Guijarro
  Lap 1 24:00.49 7:45/M 3.100 24:00.49
  Lap 2 20:57.27 6:45/M 6.200 44:57.76
 
30 Chan / Sahoo 28 2   7:17/M 6.200 45:09.11
  Jared Chan, Nikhil Sahoo
  Lap 1 27:05.91 8:44/M 3.100 27:05.91
  Lap 2 18:03.20 5:49/M 6.200 45:09.11
 
31 Tennant / Feigenbaum 145 2   7:17/M 6.200 45:10.07
  Rosaura Tennant, Larry Feigenbaum
  Lap 1 22:00.20 7:06/M 3.100 22:00.20
  Lap 2 23:09.87 7:28/M 6.200 45:10.07
 
32 Tsgue / Momper 153 2   7:18/M 6.200 45:18.97
  Minori Tsgue, John Momper
  Lap 1 22:48.08 7:21/M 3.100 22:48.08
  Lap 2 22:30.89 7:15/M 6.200 45:18.97
 
33 Gunn / Shipman 179 2   7:22/M 6.200 45:40.29
  Dylan Gunn, Todd Shipman
  Lap 1 24:08.49 7:47/M 3.100 24:08.49
  Lap 2 21:31.80 6:56/M 6.200 45:40.29
 
34 Lew / Lew 155 2   7:23/M 6.200 45:44.50
  Veronica Vaskinn-Lew, Bevan Lew
  Lap 1 23:12.69 7:29/M 3.100 23:12.69
  Lap 2 22:31.81 7:16/M 6.200 45:44.50
 
35 Loventhal / Wolff 91 2   7:25/M 6.200 45:57.94
  Jeff Loventhal, Gary Wolff
  Lap 1 21:37.70 6:58/M 3.100 21:37.70
  Lap 2 24:20.24 7:51/M 6.200 45:57.94
 
36 Nguyen / Yu 110 2   7:28/M 6.200 46:20.70
  Megan Nguyen, Raymond Yu
  Lap 1 26:47.05 8:38/M 3.100 26:47.05
  Lap 2 19:33.65 6:18/M 6.200 46:20.70
 
37 Blaney / Rhodes 15 2   7:30/M 6.200 46:27.43
  Claire Blaney, Matt Rhodes
  Lap 1 20:56.70 6:45/M 3.100 20:56.70
  Lap 2 25:30.73 8:14/M 6.200 46:27.43
 
38 Nadolny / Hilbrich 174 2   7:30/M 6.200 46:30.95
  Grace Nadolny, Greg Hilbrich
  Lap 1 23:57.40 7:44/M 3.100 23:57.40
  Lap 2 22:33.55 7:16/M 6.200 46:30.95
 
39 Contaldo / Hill 32 2   7:31/M 6.200 46:36.17
  Lisa Contaldo, Steve Hill
  Lap 1 26:19.86 8:29/M 3.100 26:19.86
  Lap 2 20:16.31 6:32/M 6.200 46:36.17
 
40 Therrian / Leibowitz 147 2   7:32/M 6.200 46:41.91
  Ryan Therrian, Thomas Leibowitz
  Lap 1 24:50.49 8:01/M 3.100 24:50.49
  Lap 2 21:51.42 7:03/M 6.200 46:41.91
 
41 Fisher / Goldman 41 2   7:32/M 6.200 46:43.28
  Laury Fisher, Len Goldman
  Lap 1 25:43.70 8:18/M 3.100 25:43.70
  Lap 2 20:59.58 6:46/M 6.200 46:43.28
 
42 Andrews / Merigold 6 2   7:37/M 6.200 47:14.91
  Karen Andrews, Steven Merigold
  Lap 1 24:03.22 7:45/M 3.100 24:03.22
  Lap 2 23:11.69 7:29/M 6.200 47:14.91
 
43 Bomberg / Soper 17 2   7:38/M 6.200 47:18.57
  Diane Bomberg, Rick Soper
  Lap 1 25:57.37 8:22/M 3.100 25:57.37
  Lap 2 21:21.20 6:53/M 6.200 47:18.57
 
44 Kriessmann / Kriessmann 79 2   7:38/M 6.200 47:18.69
  Erin Kriessmann, Marc Kriessmann
  Lap 1 25:18.43 8:10/M 3.100 25:18.43
  Lap 2 22:00.26 7:06/M 6.200 47:18.69
 
45 Moxon / Moxon 105 2   7:38/M 6.200 47:22.56
  Sarah Moxon, Jim Moxon
  Lap 1 23:53.89 7:42/M 3.100 23:53.89
  Lap 2 23:28.67 7:34/M 6.200 47:22.56
 
46 Ackerman / Georges 2 2   7:39/M 6.200 47:25.34
  Rebecca Ackerman, Wendy Georges
  Lap 1 22:23.66 7:13/M 3.100 22:23.66
  Lap 2 25:01.68 8:04/M 6.200 47:25.34
 
47 McDonough / McDonough 101 2   7:42/M 6.200 47:43.49
  Alysia McDonough, Patrick McDonough
  Lap 1 24:37.86 7:56/M 3.100 24:37.86
  Lap 2 23:05.63 7:27/M 6.200 47:43.49
 
48 Gilbert / Gormley 54 2   7:44/M 6.200 47:59.37
  Sharlet Gilbert, Robert Gormley
  Lap 1 23:32.42 7:35/M 3.100 23:32.42
  Lap 2 24:26.95 7:53/M 6.200 47:59.37
 
49 Osterholt / Veroni 111 2   7:45/M 6.200 48:05.27
  Iliana Osterholt, Ian Veroni
  Lap 1 22:53.52 7:23/M 3.100 22:53.52
  Lap 2 25:11.75 8:07/M 6.200 48:05.27
 
50 Huffman / Pasternak 72 2   7:48/M 6.200 48:23.43
  Bristol Huffman, Paul Pasternak
  Lap 1 24:09.78 7:47/M 3.100 24:09.78
  Lap 2 24:13.65 7:49/M 6.200 48:23.43
 
51 Lynch / Landry 93 2   7:49/M 6.200 48:25.94
  Jennifer Lynch, Angela Landry
  Lap 1 24:15.48 7:49/M 3.100 24:15.48
  Lap 2 24:10.46 7:48/M 6.200 48:25.94
 
52 Lee / Crooks 84 2   7:51/M 6.200 48:39.12
  Jen Lee, Tim Crooks
  Lap 1 27:41.55 8:56/M 3.100 27:41.55
  Lap 2 20:57.57 6:45/M 6.200 48:39.12
 
53 Fernandez / Rehmet 39 2   7:53/M 6.200 48:50.02
  Monica Fernandez, George Rehmet
  Lap 1 27:44.43 8:57/M 3.100 27:44.43
  Lap 2 21:05.59 6:48/M 6.200 48:50.02
 
54 Galvin / George 49 2   7:55/M 6.200 49:06.51
  Jody Galvin, Lloyd George
  Lap 1 28:34.63 9:13/M 3.100 28:34.63
  Lap 2 20:31.88 6:37/M 6.200 49:06.51
 
55 Phillips / Law 116 2   7:56/M 6.200 49:12.97
  Kristine Phillips, Travis Law
  Lap 1 25:03.21 8:05/M 3.100 25:03.21
  Lap 2 24:09.76 7:47/M 6.200 49:12.97
 
56 Lilie / Rossi 85 2   7:57/M 6.200 49:17.21
  Jessica Lilie, Michael Rossi
  Lap 1 25:02.10 8:05/M 3.100 25:02.10
  Lap 2 24:15.11 7:49/M 6.200 49:17.21
 
57 Lay / Dewald 82 2   7:58/M 6.200 49:25.30
  Christina Lay, Steve Dewald
  Lap 1 25:26.07 8:12/M 3.100 25:26.07
  Lap 2 23:59.23 7:44/M 6.200 49:25.30
 
58 Rico / Rico 125 2   8:01/M 6.200 49:41.63
  Alice Rico, Rudolph Rico
  Lap 1 25:13.55 8:08/M 3.100 25:13.55
  Lap 2 24:28.08 7:54/M 6.200 49:41.63
 
59 Hardy / Hardy 183 2   8:02/M 6.200 49:47.44
  Teresa Hardy, James Hardy
  Lap 1 24:22.59 7:52/M 3.100 24:22.59
  Lap 2 25:24.85 8:12/M 6.200 49:47.44
 
60 Podell / Podell 117 2   8:02/M 6.200 49:51.54
  Ava Podell, Vickie Podell
  Lap 1 24:32.62 7:55/M 3.100 24:32.62
  Lap 2 25:18.92 8:10/M 6.200 49:51.54
 
61 Lundeen / Smith 92 2   8:03/M 6.200 49:56.56
  Keri Lundeen, Robert Smith
  Lap 1 27:55.69 9:00/M 3.100 27:55.69
  Lap 2 22:00.87 7:06/M 6.200 49:56.56
 
62 Smit / Grigsby-Olson 134 2   8:07/M 6.200 50:17.66
  Frerik Smit, Pierre Grigsby-Olson
  Lap 1 24:14.80 7:49/M 3.100 24:14.80
  Lap 2 26:02.86 8:24/M 6.200 50:17.66
 
63 Henry / Roybal 66 2   8:13/M 6.200 50:57.38
  Amanda Henry, Robyn Roybal
  Lap 1 25:05.61 8:05/M 3.100 25:05.61
  Lap 2 25:51.77 8:20/M 6.200 50:57.38
 
64 Liu / Tanner 88 2   8:15/M 6.200 51:06.96
  Sarah Liu, William Tanner
  Lap 1 27:21.37 8:49/M 3.100 27:21.37
  Lap 2 23:45.59 7:40/M 6.200 51:06.96
 
65 Stamps / Landis 138 2   8:15/M 6.200 51:06.99
  Heather Stamps, Benjamin Landis
  Lap 1 25:14.11 8:08/M 3.100 25:14.11
  Lap 2 25:52.88 8:21/M 6.200 51:06.99
 
66 Berkeley 163 2   8:15/M 6.200 51:07.37
  Georgia Woeger, Kim Chistensen
  Lap 1 29:27.58 9:30/M 3.100 29:27.58
  Lap 2 21:39.79 6:59/M 6.200 51:07.37
 
67 Romero / Rossi 126 2   8:15/M 6.200 51:09.96
  Lucinda Romero, Jonathan Rossi
  Lap 1 27:06.33 8:45/M 3.100 27:06.33
  Lap 2 24:03.63 7:45/M 6.200 51:09.96
 
68 Ragins / DaRosa 120 2   8:16/M 6.200 51:14.87
  Arona Ragins, Marc Darosa
  Lap 1 30:05.46 9:42/M 3.100 30:05.46
  Lap 2 21:09.41 6:49/M 6.200 51:14.87
 
69 Streeter / Fitzpatrick 142 2   8:18/M 6.200 51:28.80
  Amy Streeter, Ryan Fitzpartrick
  Lap 1 26:54.47 8:41/M 3.100 26:54.47
  Lap 2 24:34.33 7:55/M 6.200 51:28.80
 
70 Campbell / Loran 90 2   8:19/M 6.200 51:33.37
  Krisna Campbell, Zachary Loran
  Lap 1 27:01.95 8:43/M 3.100 27:01.95
  Lap 2 24:31.42 7:55/M 6.200 51:33.37
 
71 Howell / Miller 71 2   8:20/M 6.200 51:39.24
  Kristi Rose Howell, Eric Miller
  Lap 1 31:29.34 10:09/M 3.100 31:29.34
  Lap 2 20:09.90 6:30/M 6.200 51:39.24
 
72 Toy / Karayel 151 2   8:20/M 6.200 51:39.34
  Emily Toy, Mahmut Karayel
  Lap 1 25:27.60 8:13/M 3.100 25:27.60
  Lap 2 26:11.74 8:27/M 6.200 51:39.34
 
73 Rees / Haase 123 2   8:21/M 6.200 51:44.13
  Renee Rees, Keith Haase
  Lap 1 30:55.43 9:58/M 3.100 30:55.43
  Lap 2 20:48.70 6:43/M 6.200 51:44.13
 
74 Van Batenberg / Lindberg 87 2   8:21/M 6.200 51:49.60
  Clay Van Batenburg, David Lindberg
  Lap 1 27:57.69 9:01/M 3.100 27:57.69
  Lap 2 23:51.91 7:42/M 6.200 51:49.60
 
75 Colborn / Shanahan 30 2   8:22/M 6.200 51:54.45
  Susan Colborn, Michael Shanahan
  Lap 1 23:43.97 7:39/M 3.100 23:43.97
  Lap 2 28:10.48 9:05/M 6.200 51:54.45
 
76 Wiley Karlin 161 2   8:23/M 6.200 52:00.02
  Kate Wiley, Ian Karlin
  Lap 1 28:58.74 9:21/M 3.100 28:58.74
  Lap 2 23:01.28 7:25/M 6.200 52:00.02
 
77 Gatdula / Gatdula 52 2   8:27/M 6.200 52:26.89
  Mary Gatdula, Ed Gatdula
  Lap 1 31:36.42 10:12/M 3.100 31:36.42
  Lap 2 20:50.47 6:43/M 6.200 52:26.89
 
78 Toffoli / Toffoli 150 2   8:30/M 6.200 52:40.01
  Marissa Toffoli, Todd Toffoli
  Lap 1 33:51.40 10:55/M 3.100 33:51.40
  Lap 2 18:48.61 6:04/M 6.200 52:40.01
 
79 Crowley / Navarro 34 2   8:32/M 6.200 52:53.20
  Blake Crowley, Eduardo Navarro
  Lap 1 26:12.81 8:27/M 3.100 26:12.81
  Lap 2 26:40.39 8:36/M 6.200 52:53.20
 
80 Boliba / Hyde 16 2   8:32/M 6.200 52:55.59
  Brittney Boliba, Nicholas Hyde
  Lap 1 27:42.96 8:56/M 3.100 27:42.96
  Lap 2 25:12.63 8:08/M 6.200 52:55.59
 
81 Vicuna / Vicuna 156 2   8:32/M 6.200 52:57.91
  Cathleen Vicuna, Leandro Vicuna
  Lap 1 26:59.10 8:42/M 3.100 26:59.10
  Lap 2 25:58.81 8:23/M 6.200 52:57.91
 
82 Gee / Zakarian 53 2   8:34/M 6.200 53:04.31
  Marie Gee, Jack Zakarian
  Lap 1 28:28.58 9:11/M 3.100 28:28.58
  Lap 2 24:35.73 7:56/M 6.200 53:04.31
 
83 Cissell / Taleck 29 2   8:34/M 6.200 53:09.87
  Ashley Cissell, Greg Talek
  Lap 1 34:19.68 11:04/M 3.100 34:19.68
  Lap 2 18:50.19 6:05/M 6.200 53:09.87
 
84 Vinkey / Krishnan 157 2   8:35/M 6.200 53:11.31
  Rachel Vinkey, Shri Krishnan
  Lap 1 27:53.11 9:00/M 3.100 27:53.11
  Lap 2 25:18.20 8:10/M 6.200 53:11.31
 
85 Zhang / Roed 165 2   8:35/M 6.200 53:15.86
  May Zhang, Daniel Roed
  Lap 1 31:51.12 10:16/M 3.100 31:51.12
  Lap 2 21:24.74 6:54/M 6.200 53:15.86
 
86 Garofoli / Garofoli 50 2   8:37/M 6.200 53:26.98
  Cecelia Garofoli, Christine Garofoli
  Lap 1 26:22.92 8:30/M 3.100 26:22.92
  Lap 2 27:04.06 8:44/M 6.200 53:26.98
 
87 Budd / Lawrence 22 2   8:42/M 6.200 53:58.08
  Jillian Budd, Richard Lawrence
  Lap 1 28:23.06 9:09/M 3.100 28:23.06
  Lap 2 25:35.02 8:15/M 6.200 53:58.08
 
88 Gold / Johnson 56 2   8:43/M 6.200 54:01.09
  Debbie Gold, Timothy Johnson
  Lap 1 29:45.30 9:36/M 3.100 29:45.30
  Lap 2 24:15.79 7:49/M 6.200 54:01.09
 
89 Benner / Zottola 12 2   8:44/M 6.200 54:06.73
  Sarah Benner, Dana Zottola
  Lap 1 27:51.28 8:59/M 3.100 27:51.28
  Lap 2 26:15.45 8:28/M 6.200 54:06.73
 
90 Barrett / Shen 175 2   8:45/M 6.200 54:15.23
  Benjamin Barrett, Elisa Shen
  Lap 1 34:53.59 11:15/M 3.100 34:53.59
  Lap 2 19:21.64 6:15/M 6.200 54:15.23
 
91 Funabiki / Funabiki 48 2   8:45/M 6.200 54:16.82
  May Funabiki, Gavin Funabiki
  Lap 1 31:36.49 10:12/M 3.100 31:36.49
  Lap 2 22:40.33 7:19/M 6.200 54:16.82
 
92 Etridge / Etridge 38 2   8:47/M 6.200 54:25.70
  Patricia Etridge, John Etridge
  Lap 1 27:39.42 8:55/M 3.100 27:39.42
  Lap 2 26:46.28 8:38/M 6.200 54:25.70
 
93 Garofoli / Gianna 51 2   8:48/M 6.200 54:32.32
  Gianna Garofoli, Annie Bissell
  Lap 1 29:22.08 9:28/M 3.100 29:22.08
  Lap 2 25:10.24 8:07/M 6.200 54:32.32
 
94 Lebec / Baldwin 83 2   8:51/M 6.200 54:53.94
  Elise Lebec, Matthew Baldwin
  Lap 1 42:01.06 13:33/M 3.100 42:01.06
  Lap 2 12:52.88 4:09/M 6.200 54:53.94
 
95 St. Claire / St. Claire 184 2   8:51/M 6.200 54:54.55
  Lisa St. Claire, Jeff St. Claire
  Lap 1 27:42.22 8:56/M 3.100 27:42.22
  Lap 2 27:12.33 8:46/M 6.200 54:54.55
 
96 Barsamian - Teman / Barnard 8 2   8:57/M 6.200 55:30.10
  Betsy Barsamian - Teman, Michael Barnard
  Lap 1 28:43.39 9:16/M 3.100 28:43.39
  Lap 2 26:46.71 8:38/M 6.200 55:30.10
 
97 Hinchcliff / Cotter 69 2   8:57/M 6.200 55:32.51
  Bridget Hinchcliff, Shelia Cotter
  Lap 1 29:43.81 9:35/M 3.100 29:43.81
  Lap 2 25:48.70 8:19/M 6.200 55:32.51
 
98 Hollander / Hollander 70 2   8:59/M 6.200 55:41.58
  Jacqueline Hollander, Sheila Hollander
  Lap 1 42:04.54 13:34/M 3.100 42:04.54
  Lap 2 13:37.04 4:24/M 6.200 55:41.58
 
99 Fisher / Gonzalez 42 2   9:00/M 6.200 55:46.06
  Tom Fisher, Nick Gonzalez
  Lap 1 24:15.93 7:49/M 3.100 24:15.93
  Lap 2 31:30.13 10:10/M 6.200 55:46.06
 
100 Allen / Joseph 3 2   9:01/M 6.200 55:57.75
  Laura Allen, Mark Joseph
  Lap 1 27:11.26 8:46/M 3.100 27:11.26
  Lap 2 28:46.49 9:17/M 6.200 55:57.75
 
101 Hermann / Fox 65 2   9:03/M 6.200 56:08.44
  Jackie Hemann, Steve Fox
  Lap 1 27:49.53 8:58/M 3.100 27:49.53
  Lap 2 28:18.91 9:08/M 6.200 56:08.44
 
102 Herbert / Fazio 67 2   9:05/M 6.200 56:19.66
  Pamela Herbert, Janet Fazio
  Lap 1 29:04.10 9:23/M 3.100 29:04.10
  Lap 2 27:15.56 8:47/M 6.200 56:19.66
 
103 Kalu / Anderson 75 2   9:06/M 6.200 56:24.47
  Kathleen Kalu, Joshua Anderson
  Lap 1 36:00.32 11:37/M 3.100 36:00.32
  Lap 2 20:24.15 6:35/M 6.200 56:24.47
 
104 Wright / Dale 164 2   9:06/M 6.200 56:25.37
  Kenneth Wright, Larry Dale
  Lap 1 28:54.65 9:19/M 3.100 28:54.65
  Lap 2 27:30.72 8:52/M 6.200 56:25.37
 
105 Fong / Dixon 45 2   9:09/M 6.200 56:46.35
  Crystal Fong, Alexander Dixon
  Lap 1 28:09.63 9:05/M 3.100 28:09.63
  Lap 2 28:36.72 9:14/M 6.200 56:46.35
 
106 Kimber / Ferguson 77 2   9:10/M 6.200 56:47.70
  Gill Kimber, Brenda Ferguson
  Lap 1 28:18.68 9:08/M 3.100 28:18.68
  Lap 2 28:29.02 9:11/M 6.200 56:47.70
 
107 Sum / Isaacs 143 2   9:10/M 6.200 56:49.81
  Juliann Sum, Ernest Isaacs
  Lap 1 28:33.36 9:13/M 3.100 28:33.36
  Lap 2 28:16.45 9:07/M 6.200 56:49.81
 
108 Thirtyacre / Thirtyacre 148 2   9:12/M 6.200 57:03.69
  Jodi Thirtyacre, Jim Thirtyacre
  Lap 1 26:03.12 8:24/M 3.100 26:03.12
  Lap 2 31:00.57 10:00/M 6.200 57:03.69
 
109 Spicer / Lambert 180 2   9:15/M 6.200 57:24.21
  Jakki Spicer, Andy Lambert
  Lap 1 35:36.14 11:29/M 3.100 35:36.14
  Lap 2 21:48.07 7:02/M 6.200 57:24.21
 
110 Smith / Ramirrez 135 2   9:16/M 6.200 57:27.30
  Alexia Smith, Mark Ramirrez
  Lap 1 25:16.08 8:09/M 3.100 25:16.08
  Lap 2 32:11.22 10:23/M 6.200 57:27.30
 
111 Arriaga / McIntyre 7 2   9:16/M 6.200 57:30.26
  Barbara Arriaga, Charles McIntyre
  Lap 1 28:06.18 9:04/M 3.100 28:06.18
  Lap 2 29:24.08 9:29/M 6.200 57:30.26
 
112 Hamilton / Pasquariello 61 2   9:21/M 6.200 58:00.16
  Aisha Hamilton, Joe Pasquariello
  Lap 1 30:55.62 9:58/M 3.100 30:55.62
  Lap 2 27:04.54 8:44/M 6.200 58:00.16
 
113 Padgham / Roberts-Phan 113 2   9:21/M 6.200 58:00.43
  Sarah Padgham, Erica Roberts-Phan
  Lap 1 30:54.08 9:58/M 3.100 30:54.08
  Lap 2 27:06.35 8:45/M 6.200 58:00.43
 
114 Salehifar / Salehifar 186 2   9:29/M 6.200 58:48.88
  Saba Salehifar, Ali Salehifar
  Lap 1 32:30.75 10:29/M 3.100 32:30.75
  Lap 2 26:18.13 8:29/M 6.200 58:48.88
 
115 Hanses / Hanses 63 2   9:32/M 6.200 59:09.49
  Rachel Hanses, Mark Hanses
  Lap 1 30:48.04 9:56/M 3.100 30:48.04
  Lap 2 28:21.45 9:09/M 6.200 59:09.49
 
116 Tesene / Baker 146 2   9:34/M 6.200 59:19.31
  Cassy Tesene, Erica Baker
  Lap 1 28:19.78 9:08/M 3.100 28:19.78
  Lap 2 30:59.53 10:00/M 6.200 59:19.31
 
117 Wikstrom / Wikstrom 160 2   9:34/M 6.200 59:20.26
  Clarisse Wikstrom, Eleanor Wikstrom
  Lap 1 27:36.94 8:54/M 3.100 27:36.94
  Lap 2 31:43.32 10:14/M 6.200 59:20.26
 
118 Lane / Lane 81 2   9:44/M 6.200 1:00:21.12
  Nurdan Lane, Gok Rengin
  Lap 1 31:12.00 10:04/M 3.100 31:12.00
  Lap 2 29:09.12 9:24/M 6.200 1:00:21.12
 
119 Pringle / Goss 118 2   9:48/M 6.200 1:00:46.22
  Jessica Pringle, Lauren Goss
  Lap 1 33:38.65 10:51/M 3.100 33:38.65
  Lap 2 27:07.57 8:45/M 6.200 1:00:46.22
 
120 White / Li 159 2   9:48/M 6.200 1:00:47.80
  Kathy White, Michael Li
  Lap 1 36:25.17 11:45/M 3.100 36:25.17
  Lap 2 24:22.63 7:52/M 6.200 1:00:47.80
 
121 Almeida / Ducey 168 2   9:51/M 6.200 1:01:04.78
  Mari Almeida, Seth Ducey
  Lap 1 32:39.70 10:32/M 3.100 32:39.70
  Lap 2 28:25.08 9:10/M 6.200 1:01:04.78
 
122 Mulgrew / Spencer 106 2   9:55/M 6.200 1:01:29.11
  Dawn Mulgrew, Laura Spencer
  Lap 1 28:53.69 9:19/M 3.100 28:53.69
  Lap 2 32:35.42 10:31/M 6.200 1:01:29.11
 
123 Hetherington / Daruszka 68 2   9:57/M 6.200 1:01:42.49
  Jan Hetherington, Chris Daruszka
  Lap 1 30:26.58 9:49/M 3.100 30:26.58
  Lap 2 31:15.91 10:05/M 6.200 1:01:42.49
 
124 Newson / Newson 177 2   9:58/M 6.200 1:01:45.36
  Bertrand Newson, Bernardo Newson
  Lap 1 34:15.21 11:03/M 3.100 34:15.21
  Lap 2 27:30.15 8:52/M 6.200 1:01:45.36
 
125 Schickler / Beissinger 129 2   10:02/M 6.200 1:02:14.95
  Sam Schickler, Josh Beissinger
  Lap 1 31:35.08 10:11/M 3.100 31:35.08
  Lap 2 30:39.87 9:53/M 6.200 1:02:14.95
 
126 Bimes / Silver 13 2   10:02/M 6.200 1:02:15.72
  Terri Bimes, Whendee Silver
  Lap 1 33:25.68 10:47/M 3.100 33:25.68
  Lap 2 28:50.04 9:18/M 6.200 1:02:15.72
 
127 McCall / Frank 100 2   10:04/M 6.200 1:02:26.25
  Brian McCall, James Frank
  Lap 1 26:58.77 8:42/M 3.100 26:58.77
  Lap 2 35:27.48 11:26/M 6.200 1:02:26.25
 
128 Maricle / Aguiar 96 2   10:07/M 6.200 1:02:46.44
  Marty Maricle, Gary Aguiar
  Lap 1 31:39.79 10:13/M 3.100 31:39.79
  Lap 2 31:06.65 10:02/M 6.200 1:02:46.44
 
129 Cole / Cole 31 2   10:12/M 6.200 1:03:17.63
  Kate Cole, Rocky Cole
  Lap 1 32:57.81 10:38/M 3.100 32:57.81
  Lap 2 30:19.82 9:47/M 6.200 1:03:17.63
 
130 Martin / Johnson 97 2   10:14/M 6.200 1:03:29.26
  Marcia Martin, Keith Johnson
  Lap 1 36:55.05 11:55/M 3.100 36:55.05
  Lap 2 26:34.21 8:34/M 6.200 1:03:29.26
 
131 McCormick / McCormick 181 2   10:17/M 6.200 1:03:45.07
  Ann McCormick, John McCormick
  Lap 1 28:14.51 9:06/M 3.100 28:14.51
  Lap 2 35:30.56 11:27/M 6.200 1:03:45.07
 
132 Franco / Franco 47 2   10:25/M 6.200 1:04:36.51
  Suzanne Franco, Ross Franco
  Lap 1 30:41.43 9:54/M 3.100 30:41.43
  Lap 2 33:55.08 10:56/M 6.200 1:04:36.51
 
133 Belvin / Potter 11 2   10:28/M 6.200 1:04:51.23
  Sion Belvin, Marktavious Potter
  Lap 1 34:59.21 11:17/M 3.100 34:59.21
  Lap 2 29:52.02 9:38/M 6.200 1:04:51.23
 
134 Hanlon / Serpa 62 2   10:38/M 6.200 1:05:53.84
  Meghan Hanlon, Jessica Serpa
  Lap 1 29:25.18 9:29/M 3.100 29:25.18
  Lap 2 36:28.66 11:46/M 6.200 1:05:53.84
 
135 Gomez / Rodrigues 57 2   10:39/M 6.200 1:06:02.04
  Nicole Gomez, Chara Rodrigues
  Lap 1 29:05.69 9:23/M 3.100 29:05.69
  Lap 2 36:56.35 11:55/M 6.200 1:06:02.04
 
136 Boyce / Boyce 19 2   10:40/M 6.200 1:06:06.86
  Marisa Boyce, Robert Boyce
  Lap 1 25:12.46 8:08/M 3.100 25:12.46
  Lap 2 40:54.40 13:12/M 6.200 1:06:06.86
 
137 Silva / Estes 131 2   21:28/M 3.100 1:06:34.15
  Barbara Silva, Lesley Estes
  Lap 2 1:06:34.15 21:28/M 3.100 1:06:34.15
 
138 Hawlet / Tabd 173 2   10:50/M 6.200 1:07:09.49
  Jeff Hawlet, Solomon Tabd
  Lap 1 21:53.95 7:04/M 3.100 21:53.95
  Lap 2 45:15.54 14:36/M 6.200 1:07:09.49
 
139 Morrow / Morrow 104 2   11:02/M 6.200 1:08:25.91
  Mary Morrow, Daniel Morrow
  Lap 1 34:01.13 10:58/M 3.100 34:01.13
  Lap 2 34:24.78 11:06/M 6.200 1:08:25.91
 
140 Bonham / Yasul 18 2   11:12/M 6.200 1:09:24.67
  Olivia Bonham, Laura Yasul
  Lap 1 38:42.73 12:29/M 3.100 38:42.73
  Lap 2 30:41.94 9:54/M 6.200 1:09:24.67
 
141 Fernandez / Fernandez 40 2   11:24/M 6.200 1:10:38.60
  Lisa Fernanez, Maria Fernandez
  Lap 1 44:37.23 14:24/M 3.100 44:37.23
  Lap 2 26:01.37 8:24/M 6.200 1:10:38.60
 
142 Sonnicksen / Sonnicksen 137 2   11:30/M 6.200 1:11:20.76
  Shannan Sonnicksen, Justin Sonnicksen
  Lap 1 35:46.12 11:32/M 3.100 35:46.12
  Lap 2 35:34.64 11:28/M 6.200 1:11:20.76
 
143 Goodwin / Case 59 2   11:34/M 6.200 1:11:45.45
  Tracey Goodwin, Andrea Case
  Lap 1 34:13.65 11:02/M 3.100 34:13.65
  Lap 2 37:31.80 12:06/M 6.200 1:11:45.45
 
144 Flores / Salazar 44 2   11:54/M 6.200 1:13:46.26
  Yuly Flores, Adonis Salazar
  Lap 1 23:02.14 7:26/M 3.100 23:02.14
  Lap 2 50:44.12 16:22/M 6.200 1:13:46.26
 
145 Sliwa / Snyder 133 2   12:10/M 6.200 1:15:24.75
  Vicki Sliwa, Sarah Snyder
  Lap 1 36:22.09 11:44/M 3.100 36:22.09
  Lap 2 39:02.66 12:35/M 6.200 1:15:24.75
 
146 Douglas / Chong 176 1   15:18/M 3.100 47:25.39
  Mable Douglas, Michael Chong
  Lap 1 47:25.39 15:18/M 3.100 47:25.39