2012 Brentwood Harvest Run

Age Group Results

September 16, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com


Men: 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
Women: 0- 0 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

Half Marathon

Top

NO AGE DIVISION

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Danielle Foster 257 0 13 1:53:50.98 1:53:53.14 0:02.16 8:41/M
2 Cris Packer Brentwood CA 246 0 34 2:15:47.94 2:15:54.09 0:06.15 10:22/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raven Stephani San Andres Oakley CA 235 13 38 2:23:01.25 2:23:02.67 0:01.42 10:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Wilson Concord CA 242 29 2 1:21:02.06 1:21:03.20 0:01.14 6:11/M
2 Kaylee Ruiz Brentwood CA 232 23 28 2:07:40.12 2:07:42.78 0:02.66 9:45/M
3 Amber Niemi Brentwood CA 226 27 33 2:15:02.71 2:15:07.11 0:04.40 10:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patricia Munoz Antioch CA 244 39 14 1:53:59.98 1:54:54.86 0:54.88 8:42/M
2 Nicole Cutshaw Antioch CA 207 31 15 1:54:39.92 1:54:46.33 0:06.41 8:45/M
3 Tiffany McClure Brentwood CA 225 35 16 1:55:53.42 1:55:56.84 0:03.42 8:51/M
4 Michelle Kang Brentwood CA 219 36 17 1:57:50.08 1:57:53.72 0:03.64 9:00/M
5 Cortney Hadley Antioch CA 212 30 18 1:59:02.79 1:59:07.93 0:05.14 9:05/M
6 Victoria Regas Brentwood CA 231 38 20 2:00:42.38 2:00:45.54 0:03.16 9:13/M
7 Xenly Ancheta Antioch CA 202 33 22 2:01:19.32 2:01:20.57 0:01.25 9:16/M
8 Jessica Enos Brentwood CA 209 32 23 2:02:01.36 2:02:06.50 0:05.14 9:19/M
9 Elodie Billionniere Walnut Creek CA 203 30 36 2:18:58.63 2:19:01.13 0:02.50 10:36/M
10 Colleen Demille Brentwood CA 208 34 44 2:47:09.59 2:47:15.00 0:05.41 12:46/M
11 Jodi Marfia Brentwood CA 223 38 45 2:52:34.09 2:52:38.00 0:03.91 13:10/M
12 Dawn Allen Pleasant Hill CA 201 35 46 3:12:52.09 3:12:54.00 0:01.91 14:43/M
13 Luisa San Andres Oakley CA 234 39 47 3:12:53.32 3:12:55.00 0:01.68 14:43/M
14 Jeanne Capili Pittsburg CA 205 38 48 3:30:18.53 3:30:23.00 0:04.47 16:03/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Megan Faulkner Brentwood CA 247 44 6 1:45:23.97 1:45:26.87 0:02.90 8:03/M
2 Lynette Herrera Brentwood CA 216 43 12 1:53:39.66 1:53:45.54 0:05.88 8:41/M
3 Cheryl Haslam Twain Harte CA 215 44 27 2:06:57.24 2:07:03.38 0:06.14 9:41/M
4 Haley James Brentwood CA 252 40 30 2:10:30.67 2:14:25.80 3:55.13 9:58/M
5 Maria Gregg Fremont CA 211 47 32 2:14:56.04 2:15:04.79 0:08.75 10:18/M
6 Kat Ollenberger Stockton CA 254 43 40 2:29:00.71 2:29:02.85 0:02.14 11:22/M
7 Theresa Hurley Concord CA 217 44 41 2:29:23.43 2:29:27.65 0:04.22 11:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Deborah Wilhelmus Martinez CA 241 55 26 2:04:38.06 2:04:42.74 0:04.68 9:31/M
2 Rosette Rance-Caballero Antioch CA 230 53 42 2:31:20.14 2:31:27.80 0:07.66 11:33/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Martinez Stockton CA 255 15 29 2:08:17.94 2:08:19.35 0:01.41 9:48/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul Matejcek Antioch CA 224 20 1 1:20:57.40 1:20:58.31 0:00.91 6:11/M
2 Andy Kadavy Concord CA 218 28 3 1:21:33.02 1:21:33.02 6:14/M
3 Daniel Kaufeldt Antioch CA 220 25 5 1:32:28.45 1:32:30.16 0:01.71 7:04/M
4 Norman Hart Antioch CA 213 21 31 2:13:00.67 2:13:07.32 0:06.65 10:09/M
5 Trae Weeks Oakley CA 251 20 43 2:35:48.31 2:35:55.19 0:06.88 11:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evaristo Galamay Danville CA 210 39 10 1:53:16.54 1:53:21.96 0:05.42 8:39/M
2 Amor Tiburcio Brentwood CA 239 37 19 1:59:03.72 1:59:04.51 0:00.79 9:05/M
3 Ben Stanley Oakley CA 238 38 21 2:01:16.90 2:01:21.99 0:05.09 9:15/M
4 Eric York Brentwood CA 253 36 24 2:02:51.47 2:02:55.47 0:04.00 9:23/M
5 Jun Samson Brentwood CA 233 36 25 2:03:04.41 2:03:07.81 0:03.40 9:24/M
6 Matthew Griffiths Danville CA 245 36 35 2:15:48.05 2:15:53.98 0:05.93 10:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edwin Okamura Rio Vista CA 227 47 4 1:22:15.16 1:22:16.08 0:00.92 6:17/M
2 Peter Spaulding Pleasant Hill CA 275 42 11 1:53:34.99 1:53:39.89 0:04.90 8:40/M
3 Roderick San Andres Oakley CA 236 43 37 2:23:01.10 2:23:02.76 0:01.66 10:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gene Clare Brentwood CA 206 59 7 1:45:31.37 1:45:32.25 0:00.88 8:03/M
2 Bob Lambrose Antioch CA 250 56 8 1:47:06.03 1:47:08.94 0:02.91 8:11/M
3 Jose Torres Antioch CA 240 52 9 1:49:17.32 1:49:23.99 0:06.67 8:21/M
4 Luis Caballero Antioch CA 204 54 39 2:26:38.35 2:26:46.32 0:07.97 11:12/M