2012 Station Golden Gate Heritage Run

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

12K Run

Place Name City Bib No Gender Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Petersen Oakland CA 58 M 43:12.3 43:12.4 0:00.0 5:21/M
2 Matthew Brown Beale Afb CA 7 M 48:45.4 48:47.2 0:01.8 6:02/M
3 Kerson Perez Rohnert Park CA 57 M 48:52.7 48:55.3 0:02.5 6:03/M
4 Brandon Holden 35 M 50:31.7 50:34.0 0:02.2 6:16/M
5 Assen Saraiwanow 70 M 50:55.2 50:56.9 0:01.7 6:19/M
6 Eric Snyder Elk Grove CA 99 M 51:56.6 51:59.5 0:02.8 6:26/M
7 Alex Ceccarini 11 M 52:58.3 53:03.6 0:05.2 6:34/M
8 Brett Snyder Elk Grove CA 77 M 53:22.2 53:25.5 0:03.2 6:37/M
9 Andrew Peek 56 M 53:26.9 53:28.6 0:01.7 6:37/M
10 Jason Tama 79 M 54:09.9 54:11.6 0:01.7 6:43/M
11 Alana Deatsch 14 F 55:15.2 55:15.7 0:00.4 6:51/M
12 Matthew Rudick 69 M 56:22.0 56:23.8 0:01.8 6:59/M
13 Garrett Morgan 54 M 58:13.9 58:18.1 0:04.1 7:13/M
14 James Rogers Nicasio CA 98 M 58:26.3 58:29.6 0:03.3 7:14/M
15 Michael Braun 3 M 59:23.4 59:30.3 0:06.9 7:22/M
16 Sergio Chavez CA 12 M 1:00:31.6 1:00:33.8 0:02.2 7:30/M
17 Devon Caroulis 9 F 1:01:37.1 1:01:41.4 0:04.3 7:38/M
18 Robert Harders 33 M 1:01:37.7 1:01:42.3 0:04.5 7:38/M
19 Anthony Kopshever 46 M 1:02:34.2 1:02:42.1 0:07.9 7:45/M
20 Nicholas Urena 82 M 1:03:38.3 1:03:43.2 0:04.9 7:53/M
21 David Garcia Vallejo CA 27 M 1:03:47.4 1:03:50.5 0:03.1 7:54/M
22 Nicholas Cherolis 13 M 1:04:17.0 1:04:23.8 0:06.7 7:58/M
23 Red Rocket 66 M 1:04:28.9 1:04:35.5 0:06.6 7:59/M
24 Karen Heitner 34 F 1:04:29.3 1:04:33.5 0:04.2 7:59/M
25 Matthew McGlynn 50 M 1:04:33.8 1:04:41.2 0:07.3 8:00/M
26 Aaron Walsh 86 M 1:04:57.1 1:05:04.6 0:07.5 8:03/M
27 Gabriela Velasco Pinole CA 85 F 1:05:04.2 1:05:12.0 0:07.8 8:04/M
28 Ruby Garcia Windsor CA 29 F 1:05:19.4 1:05:22.1 0:02.7 8:06/M
29 Brandon Bridgman 4 M 1:05:21.7 1:05:28.1 0:06.4 8:06/M
30 Jacquelyn Briggs 5 F 1:05:55.7 1:06:02.3 0:06.6 8:10/M
31 Katherine Quillin Oakland CA 61 F 1:06:15.6 1:06:25.4 0:09.7 8:13/M
32 Sasha Jaykins 36 F 1:07:10.2 1:07:16.8 0:06.5 8:19/M
33 Andrea Kopshever 45 F 1:07:17.7 1:07:26.0 0:08.3 8:20/M
34 Taylor Gruver 31 M 1:09:12.9 1:09:23.5 0:10.5 8:34/M
35 Amanuir Uppal 101 M 1:09:26.3 1:09:33.9 0:07.5 8:36/M
36 Cassidy Woodworth Concord CA 91 F 1:09:27.8 1:09:35.6 0:07.8 8:36/M
37 Sean Woodworth 94 M 1:09:35.0 1:09:35.0 8:37/M
38 Lance Farrell 23 M 1:10:32.6 1:10:42.6 0:10.0 8:44/M
39 Josh Garcia 28 M 1:10:34.8 1:10:42.7 0:07.9 8:45/M
40 Caren Kelleher 42 F 1:11:40.7 1:11:48.6 0:07.9 8:53/M
41 Matthew Dina 16 M 1:13:03.7 1:13:12.1 0:08.4 9:03/M
42 Stephanie Canon 8 F 1:13:04.4 1:13:13.0 0:08.5 9:03/M
43 Anthony Riberi 62 M 1:13:04.6 1:13:13.1 0:08.4 9:03/M
44 Aleta T. Flores 24 F 1:13:43.2 1:13:49.5 0:06.3 9:08/M
45 Gerald Swanson 78 M 1:13:46.3 1:13:48.9 0:02.5 9:08/M
46 Jarrod Rock 65 M 1:15:18.7 1:15:24.2 0:05.5 9:20/M
47 Maria Shuckahosee 74 F 1:15:22.8 1:15:28.6 0:05.7 9:20/M
48 Nikki Galman Alameda CA 26 F 1:18:54.8 1:19:04.4 0:09.5 9:47/M
49 Glenn Galman Alameda CA 25 M 1:18:57.2 1:19:07.3 0:10.1 9:47/M
50 John Sidari 75 M 1:18:59.7 1:19:08.9 0:09.2 9:47/M
51 Kellie McGruder 51 F 1:19:48.8 1:19:54.4 0:05.5 9:53/M
52 Nicholas Poen 59 M 1:19:50.3 1:19:55.5 0:05.2 9:54/M
53 Peter Miley 52 M 1:29:11.2 1:29:15.0 0:03.8 11:03/M
54 Kala Duff 21 F 1:42:33.8 1:42:46.0 0:12.1 12:42/M
55 Jesse Duff 20 M 1:42:34.6 1:42:46.0 0:11.4 12:43/M