2012 Antioch Holiday Run

Age Group Results

December 08, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing - www.fordtiming.com


Men: 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99
Women: 1- 6 7- 9 10-12 13-99

1 Mile

Top

Girls 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greta Graham Berkeley CA 31 5 18 10:17.0 10:22.2 0:05.1 10:17/M
2 Katharine Graham Berkeley CA 32 6 21 10:52.5 10:55.5 0:03.0 10:52/M
3 Alice Graham Livermore CA 28 5 27 11:21.4 11:24.7 0:03.3 11:21/M
4 Yadhira Calixtro Antioch CA 11 6 29 11:45.7 11:48.8 0:03.0 11:45/M
5 Ava Alviz Pleasant Hill CA 5 6 30 11:46.9 11:48.0 0:01.1 11:46/M
6 Violet Graham Livermore CA 33 3 51 16:17.0 16:22.0 0:05.0 16:17/M
Top

Girls 7 - 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Isabella Alviz Pleasant Hill CA 204 8 6 8:51.2 8:51.2 8:51/M
2 Jaylynn Leslie Antioch CA 43 8 8 8:54.7 8:54.7 8:54/M
3 Cataliya O'Connor Antioch CA 97 8 13 9:35.2 9:36.3 0:01.1 9:35/M
4 Ambria Gee Antioch CA 26 9 19 10:37.8 10:41.5 0:03.6 10:37/M
5 Isabel Honey Antioch CA 39 8 32 12:08.0 12:12.4 0:04.3 12:08/M
6 Madison Lackey Oakley CA 88 7 35 12:42.6 12:42.6 12:42/M
7 Katrina Wong Antioch CA 76 7 48 14:48.1 14:49.2 0:01.0 14:48/M
8 Jeslyn Atienza Antioch CA 8 9 53 16:46.2 16:48.3 0:02.0 16:46/M
Top

Girls 10 - 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexandria Rickli Antioch CA 55 11 10 9:28.9 9:28.9 9:28/M
2 Kaleigh Tompkins Oakley CA 66 11 25 11:07.8 11:08.7 0:00.9 11:07/M
3 Laura Romo Antioch CA 57 12 39 13:24.8 13:25.8 0:00.9 13:24/M
4 Zakaria Hashi Antioch CA 35 12 42 13:29.7 13:30.2 0:00.5 13:29/M
5 Danielle Uwakwe Antioch CA 68 10 63 30:54.7 1:02:44.2 31:49.4 30:54/M
Top

Female Over 13 (Not Eligible)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kiara Wiggins Antioch CA 75 19 28 11:25.5 11:28.4 0:02.8 11:25/M
2 Emily Lackey Oakley CA 87 35 34 12:40.8 12:43.0 0:02.1 12:40/M
3 Veli Waller Antioch CA 95 43 37 13:00.3 13:02.9 0:02.6 13:00/M
4 Karen Royse Antioch CA 59 35 43 13:36.4 13:39.2 0:02.8 13:36/M
5 Christy Henzi Danville CA 37 41 45 14:01.4 14:10.1 0:08.6 14:01/M
6 Elissa Hemauer Martinez CA 36 31 46 14:40.7 14:42.6 0:01.9 14:40/M
7 Jennifer Lawson Antioch CA 81 36 52 16:45.8 16:46.7 0:00.9 16:45/M
8 Mary Atienza Antioch CA 9 33 54 16:46.2 16:48.3 0:02.0 16:46/M
9 Natalie Castellanoz Antioch CA 12 33 56 17:25.9 17:33.4 0:07.4 17:25/M
Top

Boys 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sebastian Kolev Mountain House CA 80 6 12 9:30.6 9:33.0 0:02.3 9:30/M
2 Brayden Eyer Concord CA 19 6 15 9:47.5 9:49.9 0:02.4 9:47/M
3 Shane Stafford-Britton Novato CA 92 6 20 10:40.9 10:40.9 10:40/M
4 Uriel (oseguera Brentwood CA 83 6 22 10:54.8 10:56.6 0:01.8 10:54/M
5 Gabriel Oseguera Brentwood CA 84 6 24 10:58.2 11:00.2 0:02.0 10:58/M
6 Ethan Lackey Oakley CA 89 5 31 11:56.3 11:58.3 0:01.9 11:56/M
7 Jesse Waller Antioch CA 94 4 36 12:59.9 13:02.5 0:02.6 12:59/M
8 Atlas O'Connor Antioch CA 96 4 44 13:57.4 13:58.7 0:01.3 13:57/M
9 Wyatt Stafford-Britton Novato CA 93 4 49 15:30.5 15:35.0 0:04.4 15:30/M
10 Santino Castellanoz Antioch CA 13 3 57 17:26.2 17:33.4 0:07.1 17:26/M
Top

Boys 7 - 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandro Mondragon Antioch CA 44 9 3 8:20.6 8:20.6 8:20/M
2 Darian Pahona Brentwood CA 49 9 4 8:47.0 8:47.3 0:00.3 8:47/M
3 Gilmer Ereno Oakley CA 18 9 5 8:48.3 8:49.6 0:01.3 8:48/M
4 Matthew Evans Antioch CA 90 9 7 8:52.9 8:53.5 0:00.6 8:52/M
5 Parker Reich Antioch CA 53 7 9 9:25.3 9:25.3 9:25/M
6 Robert Osborn Antioch CA 48 9 14 9:45.1 9:45.7 0:00.5 9:45/M
7 Connor Tompkins Oakley CA 65 7 17 10:14.2 10:14.7 0:00.4 10:14/M
8 Adam Gee Antioch CA 25 8 26 11:09.7 11:13.3 0:03.5 11:09/M
9 Matthew Royse Antioch CA 60 7 33 12:28.9 12:28.9 12:28/M
10 Julian Ramirez Antioch CA 50 8 41 13:28.3 13:30.3 0:02.0 13:28/M
11 Jaden Atienza Antioch CA 7 8 55 16:46.2 16:48.3 0:02.0 16:46/M
12 Mason Culcasi Antioch CA 15 9 61 17:51.5 17:51.6 0:00.0 17:51/M
Top

Boys 10 - 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sebastian Ulloa Antioch CA 67 10 1 8:13.2 8:13.2 8:13/M
2 Erich Krueger Antioch CA 85 12 2 8:14.6 8:14.6 8:14/M
3 Jesse Ylagan Antioch CA 77 11 40 13:26.3 13:26.3 13:26/M
4 Jaxon Culcasi Antioch CA 14 12 60 17:51.3 17:51.3 17:51/M
5 Damaree Barnett Reyes Antioch CA 54 10 64 42:41.3 1:14:30.4 31:49.1 42:41/M
Top

Male Over 13 (Not Eligible)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tzanio Kolev Mountain House CA 79 37 11 9:30.0 9:32.3 0:02.3 9:30/M
2 Brian Eyer 2600 38 16 9:50.5 9:50.5 9:50/M
3 Uriel Oseguera Brentwood CA 82 44 23 10:58.0 11:00.2 0:02.1 10:58/M
4 Greg Reich Antioch CA 52 43 38 13:15.5 13:23.0 0:07.5 13:15/M
5 Lawrence Oneil Antioch CA 47 14 47 14:42.6 14:42.6 14:42/M
6 Cameron Graham Livermore CA 29 43 50 16:16.3 16:21.7 0:05.3 16:16/M
7 James Alcorn Concord CA 78 66 58 17:37.6 17:42.1 0:04.4 17:37/M
8 Sal Romo Antioch CA 58 67 59 17:50.6 17:54.8 0:04.1 17:50/M
9 Justin Walters Antioch CA 71 13 62 19:24.3 19:24.3 19:24/M
10 Mark Walters Antioch CA 72 51 65 1:33:58.2 1:34:09.3 0:11.0 93:58/M