2012 Jaguar Relays

Results by: FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

03/24/2012 - 03/24/2012


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4000m D Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh Soph 4000m Di Ev# 3 WOMENS Varsity 4000m Dis Ev# 4 MENS Varsity 4000m Dista
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh Soph 400m Sh Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh Soph 400m Shu Ev# 7 WOMENS Varsity 400m Shut Ev# 8 MENS Varsity 400m Shuttl
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh Soph 100m Da Ev# 10 BOYS Frosh Soph 100m Das Ev# 11 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 12 MENS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x800m Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x800m R Ev# 15 WOMENS Varsity 4x800m Re Ev# 16 MENS Varsity 4x800m Rela
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x100m Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x100m R Ev# 19 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Re Ev# 20 MENS Varsity 4x100m Rela
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh Soph 300m Hu Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh Soph 300m Hur Ev# 23 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurd Ev# 24 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdle
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x200m Ev# 26 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x200m R Ev# 27 WOMENS Varsity 4x200m Re Ev# 28 MENS Varsity 4x200m Rela
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh Soph 3200m R Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh Soph 3200m Ru Ev# 31 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 32 MENS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x400m Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x400m R Ev# 35 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Re Ev# 36 MENS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh Soph Discus Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh Soph Discus T Ev# 39 WOMENS Varsity Discus Th Ev# 40 MENS Varsity Discus Thro
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh Soph Pole Va Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh Soph Pole Vau Ev# 43 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vaul Ev# 44 MENS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh Soph Shot Pu Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh Soph Shot Put Ev# 47 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 48 MENS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh Soph High Ju Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh Soph High Jum Ev# 51 WOMENS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 MENS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh Soph Long Ju Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh Soph Long Jum Ev# 55 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 56 MENS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh Soph Triple Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh Soph Triple J Ev# 59 WOMENS Varsity Triple Ju Ev# 60 MENS Varsity Triple Jump

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4000m Distance Medley REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                  14:52.00  14:26.62      
   2   Heritage A                   F             Heritage                   14:08.00  14:45.91      
   3   Bear Creek A                 F             Bear Creek                       NT  15:08.39      
   4   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       F             Sacred Heart               15:05.00  15:15.67      
   5   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School        14:40.00  15:47.50      
   6   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School        16:00.00  16:17.82      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS Frosh Soph 4000m Distance Medley REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       M             Sacred Heart               12:00.00  11:59.13      
   2   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School        12:26.00  12:19.97      
   3   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School        12:45.00  12:32.31      
   4   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West               13:45.20  12:38.53      
   5   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                  12:57.00  12:40.20      
   6   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT  12:43.72      
   7   Orestimba A                  M             Orestimba                        NT  12:49.66      
   8   Bear Creek B                 M             Bear Creek                       NT  13:14.70      
   9   Weston Ranch A               M             Weston Ranch                     NT  13:51.49      
   10  Heritage A                   M             Heritage                   11:59.00  14:13.71      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 3 WOMENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       F             Sacred Heart               13:30.00  13:36.76      
   2   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School        13:40.00  13:36.77      
   3   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School        14:00.00  14:08.23      
   4   Lathrop A                    F             Lathrop                          NT  15:48.94      
   5   Tracy A                      F             Tracy                            NT  15:56.84      
   6   Merrill West A               F             Merrill West               14:50.40  16:59.91      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 4 MENS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School        11:14.00  11:19.19      
   2   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                   11:07.00  11:39.31      
   3   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       M             Sacred Heart               11:36.00  11:55.14      
   4   Rodriguez A                  M             Rodriguez                        NT  11:59.49      
   5   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT  12:10.36      
   6   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School        12:00.00  12:10.55      
   7   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West               12:15.20  12:37.38      
   8   Tracy A                      M             Tracy                      12:40.00  12:51.27      
   9   Miramonte A                  M             Miramonte                  11:35.00  12:54.67      
   10  San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                  12:31.00  13:01.45      
   11  Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                          NT  13:07.48      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Bear Creek A                 F             Bear Creek                       NT   1:19.75      
   2   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School         1:04.00   1:23.01      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   1:19.18      
   2   Sonora A                     M             Sonora                      1:37.00   1:21.33      
   3   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                1:25.20   1:21.62      
   4   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School         1:05.00   1:24.98      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 7 WOMENS Varsity 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Granada A                    F             Granada                     1:17.90   1:14.68      
   2   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School         1:05.00   1:18.31      
   3   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School              NT   1:18.91      
   4   Heritage A                   F             Heritage                         NT   1:21.09      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 8 MENS Varsity 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Granada A                    M             Granada                     1:19.40   1:08.97      
   2   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   1:15.27      
   3   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                         NT   1:15.96      
   4   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School         1:18.00   1:16.25      
   5   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                1:18.30   1:20.27      
   6   Sonora A                     M             Sonora                      1:33.00   1:22.11      
   7   Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                          NT   1:22.25      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS Frosh Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Alex Graffi               10 F             Heritage                      13.27     13.60      
   2   Skyler Priest             10 F             Bear Creek                    13.96     13.67      
   3   Jioni Adams               9  F             San Mateo                        NT     13.74      
   4   Lala Lockett              9  F             Rodriguez                        NT     13.86      
   5   Porcia Parker             10 F             Rodriguez                     14.14     14.00      
   6   Amber Moody               9  F             Kimball High School           13.94     14.03      
   7   Hannah De La pena         9  F             Sacred Heart                  13.93     14.07      
   8   Blossom Wong              9  F             Sacred Heart                  14.40     14.11      
   9   Cheyanne Marques          9  F             Heritage                      14.52     14.20      
   10  Camille McDaniel          9  F             Tracy                         14.04     14.24      
   11  Diamond Gilliam           9  F             Rodriguez                     14.84     14.48      
   12  Gianna Lum                9  F             San Mateo                        NT     14.50      
   13  Sahai Carpenter           10 F             Heritage                      14.50     14.52      
   14  Jessinia Ahrens           10 F             Bear Creek                    15.36     14.57      
   15  Sydney Pridgeon           9  F             Kimball High School           14.54     14.60      
   16  Karlie Brown              9  F             Tracy                         14.95     14.67      
   17  Juliana Schobey           10 F             Merrill West                  14.84     14.80      
   18  Jaynah Palma              9  F             Lathrop                       14.34     14.92      
   18  Natalie Govea             10 F             Atwater High School              NT     14.92      
   20  Tyana McLaurin            10 F             Bear Creek                    14.77     14.93      
   21  Trishana Wilson           9  F             Merrill West                  15.54     14.97      
   22  T'Keyah Saffold           10 F             Weston Ranch                  15.44     15.36      
   23  Stephanie Kolsrud         9  F             Tracy                         15.24     15.51      
   24  Alyx Tibbits              9  F             Kimball High School           15.34     15.75      
   25  Karla Sasing              9  F             Merrill West                  15.04     15.92      
   26  Jewels Fox                9  F             Sonora                        17.21     16.84      
   27  Guadalupe Ramirez         9  F             Lathrop                       16.44     17.42      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS Frosh Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Edward Kemp               10 M             Atwater High School           11.64     11.66      
   2   Nigel Bernard             10 M             Heritage                      11.84     11.81      
   3   Ryan Puou                 10 M             Sonora                        12.17     11.87      
   4   Dumisani Sa-Ra            9  M             San Mateo                     11.44     11.89      
   5   Alex Hong                 10 M             Sacred Heart                  11.82     11.95      
   6   Thomas Thrush             9  M             Bear Creek                    13.32     12.12      
   6   Odunayo Ekunboyejo        10 M             Kimball High School           11.65     12.12      
   8   Kirk Truehill             9  M             Merrill West                  12.44     12.32      
   9   Coltin Selin              10 M             Heritage                      12.13     12.42      
   10  Harold Burks              10 M             Weston Ranch                     NT     12.44      
   11  Jose Ramirez-Huiron       10 M             Merrill West                  12.24     12.46      
   12  Aaron Frazier             10 M             Tracy                         12.74     12.53      
   13  Willie Williams           9  M             Weston Ranch                     NT     12.56      
   14  Mitchel Cabrera           10 M             Kimball High School           12.46     12.57      
   15  Ebrahem Farooqui          10 M             San Mateo                     12.14     12.67      
   16  Troy San Buenaventura     10 M             Sacred Heart                  13.00     12.68      
   17  Mykhail Redman            10 M             Lathrop                       12.34     12.70      
   18  Rory O'Toole              10 M             Sacred Heart                  12.83     12.75      
   19  Steven Price              10 M             Orestimba                        NT     12.79      
   20  Elijah Anderson           10 M             Kimball High School           12.24     12.81      
   20  Uji Minway                   M             San Mateo                        NT     12.81      
   22  Paul Mika                 9  M             Sonora                        13.02     12.87      
   23  Robert Acoba              9  M             Weston Ranch                     NT     13.03      
   24  Max Sciarini              10 M             Orestimba                        NT     13.11      
   25  Tyler Marciel             10 M             Granada                       14.44     13.20      
   26  Zack Newman               9  M             Lathrop                       12.64     13.35      
   27  Jessie Molina             10 M             Atwater High School           12.24     13.40      
   28  Jacob Turner              9  M             Tracy                         13.44     13.54      
   29  Mark Rameriz              9  M             Weston Ranch                     NT     13.55      
   30  Stanly Young              10 M             Orestimba                     13.22     13.67      
   31  Gregg Padrigon            9  M             Lathrop                       13.34     13.74      
   32  Jonathan Davis            9  M             Granada                       14.14     13.90      
   32  Devon Worley              9  M             Bear Creek                    13.48     13.90      
   34  Pedro Segura              9  M             Bear Creek                    13.60     14.02      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 11 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Alanna Epps               9  F             Rodriguez                     13.04     12.75      
   2   Aja Erskine               12 F             Rodriguez                     13.14     12.83      
   3   Megan Grady               11 F             Merrill West                  12.94     12.91      
   4   Sydney Berry              10 F             Heritage                      13.20     13.13      
   5   Alliyah Taylor            12 F             Rodriguez                     13.34     13.22      
   6   Renee Royster             11 F             Weston Ranch                     NT     13.23      
   7   Cierra Comfort            11 F             Granada                       14.04     13.43      
   8   Morgan Brandt             10 F             Granada                       13.94     13.45      
   9   Ebony McKeever            11 F             Sacred Heart                     NT     13.47      
   10  Julie Maruskin            9  F             Granada                       14.14     13.60      
   11  Sakeyla Spencer           12 F             Tracy                         13.71     13.65      
   12  Taralynn Scott            11 F             Weston Ranch                  14.21     13.71      
   13  Erica Hipp                11 F             Sacred Heart                  13.74     13.72      
   14  Briannah Smith            11 F             Sacred Heart                  14.44     13.74      
   15  Zaniah Bradshaw           10 F             Kimball High School           13.31     13.84      
   16  Monica Brambila           11 F             Lathrop                       14.14     14.09      
   17  Erica Uwaka               10 F             Tracy                         14.08     14.24      
   18  Mary Woods                10 F             Lathrop                       13.74     14.25      
   19  Francesca Dolor           11 F             Kimball High School           13.93     14.30      
   20  Kayla Ohira               11 F             San Mateo                        NT     14.57      
   21  Nicole McDonald           11 F             Orestimba                     14.52     14.60      
   22  Deja McCants              11 F             Bear Creek                       NT     14.92      
   23  Megan Franke              11 F             San Mateo                     14.54     15.06      
   24  Mayra Ortega              11 F             Atwater High School              NT     15.12      
   25  Selena Rivas              11 F             Atwater High School           15.14     15.22      
   26  Muzhgan Osmani            11 F             Tracy                         15.09     15.29      
   27  Mariecor Maranoc          11 F             Lathrop                       15.94     15.47      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 12 MENS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Michael Beery             11 M             San Mateo                     11.44     11.09      
   2   Frank Kurtz               10 M             Heritage                      10.93     11.17      
   3   Dion Page                 12 M             Rodriguez                     11.29     11.22      
   4   Aaron Guillory            11 M             Rodriguez                     11.71     11.49      
   5   Carter Blaise             11 M             Heritage                      11.61     11.60      
   6   Joe Maloney               11 M             Sonora                        12.21     11.62      
   7   Nate Jones                9  M             Tracy                         11.64     11.64      
   8   Zach Rife                 12 M             Kimball High School           11.54     11.65      
   9   Eddie Kaye                11 M             Merrill West                  11.94     11.66      
   10  Damon Jackson             10 M             Kimball High School           11.65     11.70      
   11  Seth Wills                10 M             Kimball High School           11.24     11.72      
   12  Michael Munchua           12 M             Sacred Heart                  12.14     11.77      
   13  Jeff Storey               11 M             Sonora                        12.53     11.91      
   14  Erik Valencia             12 M             Lathrop                       12.14     11.95      
   15  James Finnie              12 M             Heritage                      11.75     11.96      
   16  Michael Figuerido         11 M             Tracy                         12.39     12.12      
   16  Jake Salinas              10 M             Granada                          NT     12.12      
   18  Andrew Robinson           12 M             Lathrop                       12.14     12.15      
   19  Eric Hawkins              10 M             Tracy                         12.04     12.21      
   20  Hector Garcia             11 M             Lathrop                       12.44     12.36      
   21  Patrick Fung              12 M             Sacred Heart                  13.22     12.37      
   22  Miguel Derojas            11 M             San Mateo                     11.94     12.40      
   23  Garrett Voigtsberger      9  M             Granada                       12.64     12.48      
   24  Jonathan Appiaggei        11 M             Weston Ranch                     NT     12.56      
   25  Mohammad Alnaqub          12 M             San Mateo                     11.64     12.58      
   26  Cameron Avery             11 M             Sonora                        13.54     12.77      
   27  Justin Peters             11 M             Granada                       13.64     12.80      
   28  Carlos Lemus              11 M             Bear Creek                    13.16     12.84      
   29  Greg Downs                12 M             Bear Creek                    13.28     12.87      
   30  Kashon Andrews            10 M             Weston Ranch                     NT     12.95      
   31  Eddie Gonzalez            11 M             Orestimba                     12.99     13.22      
   32  Caleb Wilkinson           12 M             Orestimba                     12.45     13.85      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                  11:08.00  11:12.67      
   2   Bear Creek A                 F             Bear Creek                       NT  11:21.49      
   3   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School        12:00.00  12:22.33      
   4   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School        11:10.00  12:24.16      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       M             Sacred Heart                9:05.00   9:15.16      
   2   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School         9:10.00   9:29.59      
   3   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   9:35.15      
   4   Orestimba A                  M             Orestimba                        NT   9:46.85      
   5   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School        10:00.00   9:49.31      
   6   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                9:50.30   9:52.85      
   7   Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                          NT  10:10.74      
   8   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                  10:35.00  10:12.85      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 15 WOMENS Varsity 4x800m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Miramonte A                  F             Miramonte                   9:00.00  10:03.04      
   2   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       F             Sacred Heart               10:45.00  10:37.50      
   3   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School        10:20.00  10:43.91      
   4   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School        10:45.00  10:52.36      
   5   Merrill West A               F             Merrill West               11:24.80  11:53.75      
   6   Tracy A                      F             Tracy                      10:10.00  12:00.15      
   7   Lathrop A                    F             Lathrop                          NT  12:04.76      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 16 MENS Varsity 4x800m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                    8:24.80   8:41.07      
   2   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School         8:30.00   8:42.17      
   3   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   9:07.04      
   4   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       M             Sacred Heart                9:04.00   9:18.23      
   5   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School         9:00.00   9:19.32      
   6   Rodriguez A                  M             Rodriguez                        NT   9:22.31      
   7   Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                     9:19.00   9:34.90      
   8   Tracy A                      M             Tracy                      10:20.00   9:44.48      
   9   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                9:00.00   9:49.29      
   10  San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                   9:18.00  10:07.45      
   11  Tracy B                   M                Tracy                            NT  10:32.01      
   12  Weston Ranch A               M             Weston Ranch                     NT  10:43.89      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School           55.64     55.29      
   2   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                     52.34     55.89      
   3   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School              NT     56.12      
   4   Tracy A                      F             Tracy                         56.94     57.64      
   5   Atwater B                    F             Atwater High School           55.44     58.26      
   6   Bear Creek B                 F             Bear Creek                       NT     58.28      
   7   Heritage B                   F             Heritage                      57.24     59.32      
   8   Granada A                    F             Granada                          NT   1:00.96      
   9   Lathrop A                    F             Lathrop                       59.34   1:01.37      
       Bear Creek A                 F             Bear Creek                       NT        DQ      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School           45.34     46.52      
   2   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                     46.34     47.70      
   3   Heritage C                M                Heritage                         NT     47.81      
   4   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       M             Sacred Heart                  48.34     48.08      
   5   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                  48.14     48.95      
   6   Granada A                    M             Granada                       12.44     48.98      
   7   Weston Ranch A               M             Weston Ranch                     NT     49.37      
   8   Sonora A                     M             Sonora                        49.34     49.79      
   9   Heritage B                   M             Heritage                      51.34     50.21      
   10  Tracy A                      M             Tracy                         49.54     50.74      
   11  Atwater B                    M             Atwater High School           55.74     51.74      
   12  Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                       49.48     52.31      
   13  Bear Creek B                 M             Bear Creek                       NT     53.24      
       Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT        DQ      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 19 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Rodriguez A                  F             Rodriguez                     49.86     50.33      
   2   Merrill West A               F             Merrill West                  51.14     51.29      
   3   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School           52.54     52.97      
   4   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School           52.24     53.77      
   5   Heritage A                   F             Heritage                      51.94     54.21      
   6   Lathrop A                    F             Lathrop                       54.34     55.84      
   7   Rodriguez B               F                Rodriguez                     51.38     56.30      
   8   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                     53.34     57.97      
   9   Tracy A                      F             Tracy                         55.94     58.21      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 20 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Rodriguez A                  M             Rodriguez                     42.74     42.86      
   2   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                      43.84     43.65      
   3   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                  43.54     44.40      
   4   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT     45.48      
   5   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School           45.21     45.72      
   6   Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                       46.34     45.81      
   7   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                     45.74     45.95      
   8   Downey A                     M             Downey                        44.86     46.10      
   9   Tracy A                      M             Tracy                         46.44     46.62      
   10  Weston Ranch B            M                Weston Ranch                     NT     48.71      
   11  Orestimba A                  M             Orestimba                        NT     53.77      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS Frosh Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Jasmine Aivaliotis        9  F             Kimball High School           51.19     51.40      
   2   Clarissa Menil            10 F             Bear Creek                    51.58     52.49      
   3   Brittany Dryer            9  F             Heritage                      55.50     54.42      
   4   Breanna MacOn             9  F             Kimball High School           59.04     57.31      
   5   Jacquelene Pham           9  F             Kimball High School           56.84     58.20      
   6   Sophia Serrano            9  F             Lathrop                     1:02.74     59.27      
   7   Sheiree Vasquez           9  F             Lathrop                     1:01.14   1:00.37      
   8   Brianna Aznar             9  F             Bear Creek                  1:03.07   1:01.68      
   9   Sophie Elliot             10 F             San Mateo                     56.74   1:01.79      
   10  Thuy Ngo                  10 F             Bear Creek                  1:01.64   1:02.15      
   11  Nikela Klinghagen         10 F             San Mateo                     55.54   1:03.83      
   12  Trishana Wilson           9  F             Merrill West                     NT   1:06.69      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS Frosh Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Chad Brady                10 M             Sacred Heart                  47.47     44.32      
   2   Daniel Uribe              9  M             Atwater High School           45.62     44.49      
   3   Matt Howard               9  M             Sonora                        48.14     45.37      
   4   Jack Olender              9  M             Heritage                         NT     45.97      
   5   Nick Pallas               10 M             San Mateo                     44.34     46.36      
   6   Isaac Obodo               10 M             Heritage                         NT     46.45      
   7   Joel Chavez               10 M             Bear Creek               1:20:24.14     46.67      
   8   Barak Nehoran             10 M             Merrill West                  47.44     47.45      
   9   Jarrod Curtis             9  M             Kimball High School           48.24     48.12      
   10  Noah Martinez             10 M             Merrill West                  49.34     48.98      
   11  Isaiah Washington         10 M             Atwater High School           48.80     49.28      
   12  Jalen Barajas             10 M             Weston Ranch                     NT     50.16      
   13  Marco Ahumada             10 M             Merrill West                  49.44     51.05      
   14  Damien Carrabello         9  M             Sonora                        49.14     52.28      
   15  Nathan Shelton            9  M             Lathrop                       54.34     52.83      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 23 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Chloe Jenkins             11 F             Kimball High School           48.82     48.78      
   2   Courtney Bernatz          11 F             Atwater High School           48.31     49.53      
   3   Candice Vieira            11 F             Granada                       52.04     49.88      
   4   Juliette Alliaume         11 F             Sacred Heart                  52.51     52.99      
   5   Margaret Southards        11 F             Merrill West                  51.04     53.29      
   6   Toni Juarez               11 F             Tracy                            NT     54.12      
   7   Taylor Juarez             11 F             Tracy                            NT     54.34      
   8   Amanda Larson             11 F             Kimball High School              NT     54.52      
   9   Kalyn Schmig              12 F             Merrill West                  55.44     54.67      
   10  Amanda Villareal          10 F             Heritage                      52.73     54.84      
   11  Sydney Kosareff           12 F             Atwater High School           53.06     56.06      
   12  Kiahna Brehmer            10 F             Kimball High School              NT     56.47      
   13  Claire Hannigan           11 F             Heritage                      55.32     56.57      
   14  Gaby Vazquez              12 F             Lathrop                       59.04     58.07      
   15  Nicole Schneider          11 F             Granada                          NT     58.18      
   16  Natalia Custodio          11 F             Granada                       59.44     58.23      
   17  Chiamaka Onwuzulike       12 F             Heritage                         NT     58.35      
   18  Alexis Session            11 F             Kimball High School           59.14   1:01.84      
   19  Kimberly Gomez            10 F             Merrill West                1:00.04   1:04.49      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 24 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Kevin Kutchera            12 M             Granada                       39.74     40.17      
   2   Travis Turner             12 M             Bear Creek                       NT     42.61      
   3   Larry Campbell            11 M             San Mateo                     42.34     43.77      
   4   Trevor Coleman            11 M             Atwater High School           44.06     44.26      
   5   Danny Gallegos            11 M             Kimball High School           45.34     45.00      
   6   Chandler Alves            11 M             Kimball High School           45.04     45.11      
   7   Clifford Obodo            12 M             Heritage                      49.80     45.23      
   8   Gorman Chen               11 M             Merrill West                  44.44     45.42      
   9   Kamron Fuller             11 M             Granada                       46.04     45.64      
   10  Jacob Olejnik             11 M             Heritage                      46.67     46.18      
   11  Jaymal Patel              11 M             Granada                       46.04     46.27      
   12  Brandon Soeung            10 M             Kimball High School              NT     46.55      
   13  Sean Adams                11 M             Sonora                           NT     47.67      
   14  Saul Ruelas               12 M             Lathrop                       47.34     47.73      
   15  Manuel Beltran            12 M             Tracy                         49.18     47.98      
   16  Harkiat Bassi             11 M             Lathrop                       49.44     49.91      
   17  Michael Adachi            11 M             San Mateo                        NT     49.96      
   18  Jose Alonso               12 M             Merrill West                  47.04     50.65      
   19  Shane Hopper              11 M             Sonora                        43.84     50.90      
   20  Omar Marin                11 M             Merrill West                  46.34     51.03      
   21  Damion Tucker             12 M             Weston Ranch                     NT     51.97      
   22  Cameron Avery             11 M             Sonora                        45.14     52.01      
   23  Kevin Barajas             12 M             Lathrop                          NT     52.54      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Bear Creek A                 F             Bear Creek                       NT   1:57.66      
   2   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School         2:10.00   1:58.66      
   3   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                   1:52.00   2:01.41      
   4   Rodriguez A                  F             Rodriguez                   1:50.00   2:01.77      
   5   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School         1:57.00   2:02.76      
   6   Tracy A                      F             Tracy                            NT   2:04.92      
   7   Heritage A                   F             Heritage                    2:01.00   2:10.84      
   8   Granada A                    F             Granada                          NT   2:12.91      
   9   Atwater B                    F             Atwater High School              NT   2:16.11      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School         1:36.00   1:40.23      
   2   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   1:41.27      
   3   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                1:40.60   1:43.74      
   4   Sonora A                     M             Sonora                      1:51.00   1:44.80      
   5   Weston Ranch A               M             Weston Ranch                     NT   1:45.76      
   6   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                    1:41.00   1:47.02      
   7   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                   1:44.00   1:47.51      
   8   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       M             Sacred Heart                1:50.00   1:48.00      
   9   Bear Creek B                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   1:48.97      
   10  Granada A                    M             Granada                       26.30   1:49.56      
   11  Tracy A                      M             Tracy                            NT   1:50.04      
   12  Atwater B                    M             Atwater High School         1:42.00   1:50.80      
   13  Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                     1:52.00   1:51.77      
   14  Orestimba A                  M             Orestimba                        NT   1:53.72      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 27 WOMENS Varsity 4x200m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Rodriguez A                  F             Rodriguez                   1:48.00   1:49.31      
   2   Merrill West A               F             Merrill West                1:50.30   1:55.09      
   3   Granada A                    F             Granada                          NT   1:57.36      
   4   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School         1:53.00   1:57.65      
   5   Rodriguez B               F                Rodriguez                   1:49.88   1:58.92      
   6   Heritage A                   F             Heritage                    1:54.00   2:03.59      
   7   Tracy A                      F             Tracy                            NT   2:05.67      
   8   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                   1:55.00   2:06.25      
   9   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School              NT   2:07.98      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 28 MENS Varsity 4x200m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Rodriguez A                  M             Rodriguez                   1:33.10   1:32.47      
   2   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                    1:31.00   1:34.19      
   3   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                1:33.70   1:35.77      
   4   Rodriguez B               M                Rodriguez                   1:34.10   1:36.58      
   5   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School         1:32.90   1:37.83      
   6   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School         1:40.00   1:38.82      
   7   Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                     1:44.00   1:38.86      
   8   Granada A                    M             Granada                     1:25.40   1:43.09      
   9   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                   1:38.00   1:43.60      
   10  Tracy A                      M             Tracy                            NT   1:44.58      
   11  Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   1:44.89      
   12  Weston Ranch A               M             Weston Ranch                     NT   1:47.71      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS Frosh Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Lareana Toralba           9  F             Heritage                   13:26.15  13:46.64      
   2   Reyna Pena                9  F             Heritage                   13:23.20  13:48.42      
   3   Joanna Zhu                9  F             Kimball High School        14:51.90  14:08.86      
   4   Fatima Momini             10 F             Weston Ranch               14:14.83  14:26.25      
   5   Byanka Mendoza            10 F             Atwater High School              NT  15:36.17      
   6   Samantha Scalise          9  F             Heritage                   17:27.50  16:09.51      
   7   Jessica Mui               9  F             Kimball High School        17:05.40  16:38.44      
   8   Maggie Trieweiler         12 F             Atwater High School              NT  17:52.27      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS Frosh Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Brendon Curtwright        10 M             Weston Ranch                     NT  11:07.11      
   2   Antonio Suarez            10 M             Sacred Heart               11:15.00  11:07.59      
   3   Jake Torres               10 M             Bear Creek                 11:19.18  11:15.19      
   4   Greg Dawson               10 M             Kimball High School        11:37.52  11:18.04      
   5   Richard Tran              10 M             Merrill West               13:35.58  11:25.86      
   6   Michael Jimenez           9  M             Orestimba                  11:40.00  11:27.08      
   7   Shaan French              9  M             Sonora                     11:46.00  11:28.21      
   8   Jonathan Chan             9  M             Sacred Heart               11:15.00  11:34.22      
   9   Eduardo Vera              10 M             Atwater High School        11:46.00  11:34.87      
   10  Fernando Carrasco         9  M             Kimball High School        11:53.80  11:37.08      
   11  Brandon Pimentel          9  M             Atwater High School        12:14.50  11:47.76      
   12  Mario Ramirez             9  M             Atwater High School              NT  11:59.23      
   13  Simarjit Singh            10 M             Kimball High School        11:42.10  12:09.92      
   14  James Luyan               9  M             Bear Creek                 12:38.93  12:12.06      
   15  Keegan Spencer            9  M             Heritage                   13:14.40  12:15.12      
   16  Chris Townsend            9  M             Heritage                         NT  12:20.36      
   17  Chandler Chen             10 M             Merrill West               12:24.50  12:22.38      
   18  Aldrich Reboja            10 M             Weston Ranch                     NT  12:37.52      
   19  Ronald Ong Ii             10 M             Lathrop                    13:01.00  12:46.24      
   20  Robert Vallery            10 M             Bear Creek                 13:39.98  12:51.66      
   21  Harrison Froerer          9  M             San Mateo                  13:55.00  13:00.78      
   22  Christian Balderas        9  M             Kimball High School        13:41.10  13:01.47      
   23  Tommy Le                  10 M             Bear Creek                 12:49.40  13:18.65      
   24  German Silva              9  M             Kimball High School        14:15.20  13:21.92      
   25  Tyler Karg                9  M             Heritage                         NT  13:38.94      
   26  Jimmy Nguyen              9  M             Bear Creek                       NT  13:49.96      
   27  Richard Zamora            9  M             Merrill West               14:27.59  13:58.09      
   28  Clovis Tessier            9  M             San Mateo                  14:44.00  13:59.85      
   29  Tod Barrett               10 M             Kimball High School        15:00.56  14:09.12      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 31 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Samantha Smith            11 F             Sonora                     12:01.00  12:06.50      
   2   Francesca Loayza          10 F             Kimball High School        12:07.44  12:08.02      
   3   Kellie Redmond            11 F             Sacred Heart               12:00.00  12:10.11      
   4   Sophia Cannata-Bowman     11 F             Sacred Heart                     NT  12:25.56      
   5   Hali Wilcox               11 F             Lathrop                          NT  12:33.34      
   6   Katherine Tse             11 F             Sacred Heart               12:20.00  12:59.79      
   7   Sally Rios                11 F             Atwater High School        12:56.77  13:13.05      
   8   Anna Carrasco             11 F             Kimball High School        14:25.70  13:33.06      
   9   Brittany Sansoni          12 F             Tracy                      13:54.20  13:36.28      
   10  Jasmine Kerr              11 F             Atwater High School        13:25.00  13:38.23      
   11  Kiana Lee                 11 F             San Mateo                  15:11.00  14:31.86      
   12  Itzel Valdez              9  F             Lathrop                          NT  14:52.17      
   13  Erika Green               11 F             Merrill West                     NT  14:54.13      
   14  Jacqueline Magana         9  F             Atwater High School        12:02.76  15:10.21      
   15  Sarah Southards           9  F             Merrill West               13:40.91  15:34.28      
   16  Siobhan Hagerty           11 F             Tracy                      15:45.00  15:38.93      
   17  Vanesa Valdez             11 F             Lathrop                          NT  15:43.78      
   18  Jasmin Dobroff            11 F             Heritage                         NT  16:15.43      
   19  Maribel Cano              11 F             San Mateo                  16:14.00  16:48.12      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 32 MENS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Steven Grolle             10 M             Sonora                      9:59.00   9:59.03      
   2   Andres Naranjo            12 M             Bear Creek                 10:32.55  10:32.64      
   3   Noah Pena                 11 M             Heritage                   10:07.47  10:34.09      
   4   Carlos Flores             11 M             Sacred Heart               10:30.00  10:37.07      
   5   Matt Kozuch               11 M             Sacred Heart               10:40.00  10:44.08      
   6   Cameron Bunting           10 M             Heritage                   10:53.82  10:49.16      
   7   Derrick Harris            11 M             Rodriguez                  10:54.90  10:55.86      
   8   Rodolfo Ulloa             10 M             Atwater High School        11:12.50  11:00.82      
   9   Nicholas Vik              11 M             Merrill West               11:29.54  11:09.74      
   10  Daniel Kelly              11 M             Sacred Heart               10:40.00  11:12.48      
   11  Eduardo Calderon          10 M             Kimball High School              NT  11:17.20      
   12  Rigo Carrasco             11 M             Kimball High School        11:28.00  11:21.88      
   13  Josh Benson               11 M             Bear Creek                 11:03.91  11:22.50      
   14  Luis Perez                12 M             Atwater High School        11:00.32  11:26.12      
   15  Evan Savage               9  M             Tracy                      11:54.00  11:27.10      
   16  Cameron Mullen            12 M             Tracy                      11:52.00  11:48.96      
   17  Brandon Borba             11 M             Sonora                     12:00.00  11:49.80      
   18  Jacob Sale                11 M             Merrill West               11:58.69  11:54.19      
   19  Michael Marquez           10 M             Lathrop                    11:49.00  11:59.81      
   20  Josh Sale                 11 M             Merrill West               12:29.86  12:00.63      
   21  Laurence Paulite          11 M             Kimball High School              NT  12:09.94      
   22  Cody Miller               11 M             Tracy                      11:53.00  12:15.40      
   23  Christian Andrews         11 M             Kimball High School              NT  12:16.18      
   24  Ruger Pearson             11 M             Sonora                           NT  12:34.01      
   25  Hector Sandoval           12 M             Orestimba                  12:23.00  12:39.12      
   26  Adrian Hernandez          11 M             Atwater High School        11:31.10  12:43.33      
   27  Benneth Bautista          11 M             Lathrop                    12:49.00  12:43.91      
   28  Santino Tarozi            10 M             Lathrop                          NT  12:50.42      
   29  Jordan Hernandez          11 M             Heritage                         NT  12:52.49      
   30  Ross Downum               12 M             Lathrop                          NT  12:57.83      
   31  Brian Cendana             11 M             Kimball High School        13:37.40  13:26.75      
   32  Josh Gomez-Zavala         11 M             Tracy                      14:53.00  13:46.82      
   33  Faisl Qurishi             11 M             Kimball High School        14:38.30  13:51.64      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Bear Creek A                 F             Bear Creek                       NT   4:34.48      
   2   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                   4:35.00   4:43.06      
   3   Bear Creek B                 F             Bear Creek                       NT   4:43.10      
   4   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School         4:28.00   4:52.45      
   5   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School         4:45.00   4:57.73      
   6   Rodriguez A                  F             Rodriguez                   4:20.00   4:59.56      
   7   Atwater B                    F             Atwater High School         4:40.00   5:20.95      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School         3:37.00   3:53.79      
   2   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                        NT   3:56.77      
   3   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   3:59.01      
   4   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                    3:52.00   3:59.08      
   5   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       M             Sacred Heart                4:00.00   4:04.21      
   6   Tracy A                      M             Tracy                       4:02.40   4:05.17      
   7   Orestimba A                  M             Orestimba                        NT   4:10.30      
   8   Kimball (John C.) B          M             Kimball High School         4:10.00   4:13.47      
   9   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                3:58.40   4:15.09      
   10  Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                     3:59.80   4:16.05      
   11  Bear Creek B                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   4:22.35      
   12  Weston Ranch A               M             Weston Ranch                     NT   4:40.86      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 35 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Atwater A                    F             Atwater High School         4:12.90   4:26.46      
   2   Kimball (John C.) A          F             Kimball High School         4:32.00   4:32.21      
   3   Sacred Heart Cathedr A       F             Sacred Heart                4:20.00   4:33.24      
   4   Heritage A                   F             Heritage                    4:35.00   4:39.20      
   5   San Mateo A                  F             San Mateo                   4:31.00   4:52.58      
   6   Rodriguez A                  F             Rodriguez                   4:05.00   4:56.80      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 36 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Heritage A                   M             Heritage                    3:26.00   3:35.31      
   2   Rodriguez B               M                Rodriguez                   3:35.00   3:38.06      
   3   Atwater A                    M             Atwater High School         3:27.90   3:38.92      
   4   Bear Creek A                 M             Bear Creek                       NT   3:43.19      
   5   Merrill West A               M             Merrill West                3:35.30   3:43.74      
   6   San Mateo A                  M             San Mateo                   3:45.00   3:43.81      
   7   Lathrop A                    M             Lathrop                     3:44.40   3:50.88      
   8   Tracy A                      M             Tracy                       3:51.00   3:51.18      
   9   Kimball (John C.) A          M             Kimball High School         3:50.00   3:52.49      
   10  Weston Ranch A               M             Weston Ranch                     NT   4:27.11      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS Frosh Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Jessica Irwin             10 F             Granada                   83'03.00" 76'02.50"      
   2   Destiny Gilbert           9  F             Atwater High School       71'09.50" 73'04.50"      
   3   Syndey Hardman            10 F             Granada                   65'02.00" 68'03.00"      
   4   Stefanie Toro             10 F             Bear Creek                       NM 65'03.50"      
   5   Kaitlyn Tuck              10 F             Lathrop                          NM 61'03.00"      
   6   Devin Pinzon              9  F             Bear Creek                       NM 61'02.00"      
   7   Sabrina Kay               9  F             Kimball High School       54'00.00" 59'08.50"      
   8   Mira Imperial             9  F             Lathrop                   54'04.00" 57'09.00"      
   9   Autumn Aguilera           9  F             Tracy                     40'04.00" 53'08.25"      
   10  Catherine Rattanavjong    9  F             Lathrop                          NM 52'10.00"      
   11  Anna Neitzel              9  F             Granada                   45'00.00" 51'10.00"      
   12  Liza Bustillo             9  F             Kimball High School       52'01.50" 51'00.50"      
   13  Ana Hurt                  9  F             Heritage                  47'04.25" 48'05.00"      
   14  Danielle Rosenbaum        9  F             Heritage                  43'04.50" 46'08.00"      
   15  Melanie Brum              9  F             Heritage                  61'02.00" 42'05.50"      
   16  Samantha Cross            10 F             Heritage                  56'02.50" 38'11.00"      
   17  Rachel Hall               9  F             Kimball High School       41'05.50" 35'10.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS Frosh Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Armando Gauger            9  M             Atwater High School       94'07.00"117'08.00"      
   2   Greg Trevino              10 M             Tracy                     99'00.00"107'00.00"      
   3   Lautaime Alailefaleula    9  M             Merrill West              90'00.00"105'04.00"      
   4   Christopher Casares       10 M             Atwater High School      115'04.00"102'11.00"      
   5   Adam Gasior               10 M             Tracy                            NM100'06.00"      
   6   Max Sciarini              10 M             Orestimba                 81'11.00" 99'10.00"      
   7   Jon Reynoso               9  M             Atwater High School       89'08.00" 96'04.00"      
   8   Logan Gonzalves           11 M             Atwater High School       83'03.00" 95'03.50"      
   9   Valamalua Finau           10 M             Kimball High School       91'07.50" 94'08.50"      
   10  Justin Hall               10 M             Tracy                     97'04.00" 94'02.50"      
   11  Antonio Panlagua          10 M             Heritage                  85'04.00" 87'07.00"      
   12  Marc Anchartechahar       9  M             Tracy                            NM 84'10.00"      
   13  Mark Santos               10 M             Granada                   75'05.00" 81'05.00"      
   14  Carlos Ordaz              10 M             Merrill West              75'00.00" 80'11.00"      
   15  Alejandro Frayle          9  M             Orestimba                 82'01.00" 80'07.00"      
   16  Spencer Pruitt            9  M             Orestimba                 73'11.00" 75'10.00"      
   17  Nicholas Krieger          9  M             Merrill West              68'10.00" 71'07.00"      
   18  Matt Wong                 9  M             Sacred Heart              84'00.00" 69'01.00"      
   19  Gabe Chang                9  M             Sacred Heart              68'01.00" 65'03.00"      
   19  William Robinson          10 M             Kimball High School       72'02.00" 65'03.00"      
   21  Jacob Andrews             9  M             Kimball High School       63'10.00" 64'09.00"      
   22  Sean Oey                  10 M             San Mateo                 67'04.00" 63'06.00"      
   23  Mark Cargnella            9  M             Weston Ranch              60'10.00" 53'09.00"      
   24  Reymond Locquiao          11 M             Lathrop                   70'00.00" 49'05.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 39 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Jaleyah Douglass          11 F             Kimball High School      116'07.75"117'02.00"      
   2   Cara McClain              12 F             Kimball High School      106'01.50"113'06.00"      
   3   Shunteal Thompson         12 F             Bear Creek               118'02.00"110'00.50"      
   4   Nina Pritchett            12 F             Merrill West             120'03.00" 96'07.00"      
   5   Kathryn Gannon            12 F             Granada                   92'11.00" 94'00.00"      
   6   Philicia Willingham       12 F             Lathrop                   92'05.50" 88'03.50"      
   7   Tyhana Cooper             11 F             Sacred Heart             101'06.00" 78'09.00"      
   8   Kristen Hayden            11 F             Granada                   84'05.00" 77'09.00"      
   9   Maika Frye                12 F             Sacred Heart              73'00.25" 72'07.50"      
   10  Mary Pena                 12 F             Merrill West              60'06.00" 72'01.50"      
   11  Nina Peele                12 F             Heritage                  84'11.50" 71'10.00"      
   12  Zahara Khan               11 F             Kimball High School       72'06.75" 71'06.00"      
   13  Lindsey Wood              11 F             Granada                   69'00.00" 70'04.50"      
   14  Shanice Wells             12 F             Bear Creek                86'01.00" 70'02.00"      
   15  Marcella Williams         11 F             Granada                   73'00.00" 67'06.50"      
   16  Jasmine Ivey              10 F             Lathrop                   67'10.00" 66'02.00"      
   17  Micah Valdez              12 F             Bear Creek                68'04.00" 63'09.50"      
   18  Micnisha Vaughn           12 F             Weston Ranch              52'11.00" 62'03.00"      
   19  Emoja Haynes              12 F             Weston Ranch                     NM 61'09.00"      
   20  Surminder Sahota          12 F             Merrill West              50'05.00" 61'07.00"      
   21  Meriyiah Martinez         12 F             Kimball High School       62'10.50" 59'05.50"      
   22  Meghan Wilson             11 F             Tracy                     63'06.00" 58'03.50"      
   23  Gabby Ortiz               12 F             Orestimba                 63'11.00" 58'02.50"      
   24  Vanessa Javed             12 F             Tracy                            NM 55'07.00"      
   25  Vanesa Valdez             11 F             Lathrop                          NM 52'08.00"      
   26  Eva Sawary                11 F             Tracy                     55'02.00" 50'05.00"      
   27  Teoria Saffold            10 F             Weston Ranch              50'09.00" 49'06.00"      
   28  Megan Vernoy              10 F             Heritage                  68'08.00" 48'06.00"      
   29  Samantha Cross            10 F             Heritage                         ND 47'08.00"      
   29  Ashley Olson              9  F             Heritage                  37'00.00" 47'08.00"      
   31  Ashley Chu                   F             Lathrop                          ND 41'09.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 40 MENS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Kyle Thacker              12 M             Heritage                 156'04.00"143'07.50"      
   2   Austin Frost              12 M             Granada                  121'00.00"132'02.50"      
   3   Jett Uribe                12 M             Granada                  125'06.00"130'02.50"      
   4   Dennis Johnson            12 M             Lathrop                  102'00.00"126'03.00"      
   5   Bruce Russell             11 M             Tracy                    117'06.00"125'04.00"      
   6   Joe Malungahu             12 M             Kimball High School      122'07.00"122'08.00"      
   7   Brandon Varanai           12 M             Granada                  120'05.00"122'04.50"      
   8   Fabien Monarrez           12 M             Tracy                    115'00.00"118'11.50"      
   9   Amir Mostafavi            10 M             Heritage                         ND117'05.00"      
   10  Marcus Graves             12 M             Merrill West             111'09.00"113'03.50"      
   11  Ian Fremd                 12 M             Sonora                   112'11.00"112'03.00"      
   12  Troy Dizon                12 M             Sacred Heart             100'05.00"111'06.50"      
   13  Jove Alcazar              11 M             Atwater High School      113'11.00"110'06.00"      
   14  Kamron Hamzehloo          12 M             Sacred Heart             120'10.00"106'09.50"      
   15  Glenn Denning             11 M             Kimball High School      100'05.00"105'06.50"      
   16  Isiah Bonilla             11 M             Tracy                            NM104'11.50"      
   17  Juan Flores               12 M             Atwater High School      103'07.00"104'01.00"      
   18  Ronald Diaz               12 M             San Mateo                 89'06.00"102'10.50"      
   19  Chad Chavez               12 M             Weston Ranch              85'00.00"102'08.00"      
   20  Andrew Tolero             12 M             Heritage                 102'07.00"102'00.50"      
   21  Nick Rameriz              12 M             Weston Ranch                     NM102'00.00"      
   22  Daniel Escobedo           11 M             Lathrop                   88'02.00"101'07.00"      
   23  Zachary Hines             11 M             Atwater High School      108'00.00"101'02.00"      
   24  Jordan Paulson            12 M             Atwater High School       92'11.00"100'01.00"      
   25  Nicolas Sciortino         11 M             Tracy                     93'01.00" 98'07.00"      
   26  Eduardo Soria             12 M             Merrill West              82'05.00" 95'01.00"      
   27  Jesssey Arenholtz         11 M             Sonora                    92'00.00" 94'02.00"      
   28  William Cervantes         12 M             Weston Ranch                     NM 93'11.00"      
   29  Nathan Pearlman           11 M             Kimball High School      109'08.50" 90'04.00"      
   30  Kv Singh                  11 M             Lathrop                   99'02.00" 85'05.00"      
   31  Josh Luna                 12 M             Weston Ranch              91'11.00" 84'00.00"      
   32  Vikas Ralmilay            12 M             Lathrop                   80'06.50" 83'07.00"      
   33  Matt Manley               12 M             Merrill West              76'00.00" 74'02.50"      
   34  Marvin Byous              9  M             Orestimba                 72'08.00" 69'05.50"      
   35  Ben Bettencourt           9  M             Orestimba                 72'11.00" 57'07.00"      
   36  Paul Grimaldo             10 M             Orestimba                 65'07.00" 55'08.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS Frosh Soph Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Sierra Ferguson           10 F             Granada                    6'06.00"  7'00.00"      
   2   Cierra Prestegard         9  F             Granada                    5'00.00"  6'00.00"      
   3   Carissa Allen             10 F             Granada                    5'06.00"  6'00.00"      
       Michaella Peake           9  F             San Mateo                  6'06.00"        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS Frosh Soph Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Nick Pallas               10 M             San Mateo                  8'06.00" 10'00.00"      
   2   Johnny Bagatelos          9  M             Granada                   10'00.00"  9'06.00"      
   3   Marinko Jerkunica         9  M             San Mateo                  8'06.00"  9'00.00"      
   3   Noah Anderson             10 M             Tracy                      8'06.00"  9'00.00"      
   5   Parker MacE               9  M             Heritage                   8'06.00"  9'00.00"      
   6   Jack Olender              9  M             Heritage                   8'00.00"  9'00.00"      
   7   Mitchell Spector          9  M             Tracy                            ND  8'00.00"      
   7   Noah Martinez             10 M             Merrill West               8'00.00"  8'00.00"      
   7   Juan Ramirez-Wurts        9  M             Granada                    8'06.00"  8'00.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 43 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Cimran Vivdi              -  F             Las Lomas                 12'09.00" 12'00.00"      
   2   Megan Gemar               12 F             Las Lomas                 11'06.00" 11'06.00"      
   3   Lexi Pettis               12 F             Bear Creek                10'00.00" 10'06.00"      
   4   Erika Serame                 F             Dougherty Valley           9'00.00"  9'00.00"      
   5   MacKenzie Stang              F             California                 9'00.00"  9'00.00"      
   6   Bridget Connolly          11 F             Tracy                      8'00.00"  8'06.00"      
   7   Jane Reichenberg          12 F             Granada                    9'06.00"  8'00.00"      
   7   Adeline Nunes             12 F             Granada                    9'00.00"  8'00.00"      
   7   Allie Fitz                11 F             Granada                    8'06.00"  8'00.00"      
   7   Kaitlin Mizuno            11 F             Tracy                      7'06.00"  8'00.00"      
   7   Brittney Cihonski         10 F             Berean Christian                 ND  8'00.00"      
   12  Amanda Larson             11 F             Kimball High School        8'06.00"  7'06.00"      
   12  MacKenzie Simon           11 F             Tracy                      7'00.00"  7'06.00"      
   12  Jenni Albee               12 F             Tracy                            NM  7'06.00"      
   12  Regina Marks              10 F             Las Lomas                  8'06.00"  7'06.00"      
   16  Jennifer Louie            11 F             Granada                    9'03.00"  7'00.00"      
   17  Brittany Dryer            9  F             Heritage                   6'06.00"  6'06.00"      
   17  Surminder Sahota          12 F             Merrill West               8'00.00"  6'06.00"      
       Kiahna Brehmer            10 F             Kimball High School              ND        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 44 MENS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Justin Woo                12 M             Tracy                     13'06.00" 14'07.00"      
   2   Dylan Delonzor               M             Dougherty Valley          13'06.00" 13'06.00"      
   3   Tyler Evens               12 M             Granada                   13'06.00" 12'06.00"      
   4   Anthony Bowman            12 M             Heritage                  12'06.00" 12'06.00"      
   5   Bryant Ludwig             12 M             Atwater High School        9'00.00" 12'00.00"      
   6   Chris Wang                   M             Dougherty Valley          11'00.00" 11'00.00"      
   7   Kamryn Van Allen          10 M             Kimball High School       11'06.00" 11'00.00"      
   8   Brandon Ginn              12 M             Granada                   11'06.00" 10'06.00"      
   9   Clayton Bueno             11 M             Granada                   10'00.00" 10'06.00"      
   10  Levi Tillie               10 M             Berean Christian                 ND 10'06.00"      
   11  Daniel Baratta            11 M             Merrill West              10'00.00" 10'06.00"      
   12  Zach Fleckner             11 M             Granada                    8'06.00"  9'00.00"      
   12  Alex Wyatt                12 M             Bear Creek                 9'00.00"  9'00.00"      
       Christopher Abilay        12 M             San Mateo                  9'06.00"        NM      
       Jason Pallas              12 M             San Mateo                  9'06.00"        NM      
       Kevin Wu                  11 M             San Mateo                  9'06.00"        NM      
       George Reyes              12 M             Merrill West               9'00.00"        NM      
       Chris Ecker               12 M             San Mateo                  8'06.00"        NM      
       Timothy Caluya            12 M             Bear Creek                       NM        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS Frosh Soph Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Jessica Irwin             10 F             Granada                   28'04.00" 29'07.50"      
   2   Syndey Hardman            10 F             Granada                   26'00.00" 28'04.50"      
   3   Devin Pinzon              9  F             Bear Creek                25'07.00" 26'09.00"      
   4   Destiny Gilbert           9  F             Atwater High School       25'02.00" 25'11.00"      
   5   Kaitlyn Tuck              10 F             Lathrop                   24'00.75" 24'08.50"      
   6   Melanie Brun                 F             Heritage                         ND 22'09.50"      
   7   Anna Neitzel              9  F             Granada                   20'01.00" 22'08.50"      
   8   Mira Imperial             9  F             Lathrop                   23'06.50" 22'03.00"      
   9   Stefanie Toro             10 F             Bear Creek                19'07.25" 20'06.00"      
   10  Autumn Aguilera           9  F             Tracy                     20'01.00" 18'11.00"      
   11  Rachel Hall               9  F             Kimball High School       17'08.00" 18'03.00"      
   12  Liza Bustillo             9  F             Kimball High School       19'07.00" 18'00.00"      
   13  Sabrina Kay               9  F             Kimball High School       16'07.50" 17'02.50"      
   14  Catherine Rattanavjong    9  F             Lathrop                          NM 17'00.50"      
   15  Danielle Rosenbaum        9  F             Heritage                  18'02.00" 16'10.00"      
   16  Ashley Olson              9  F             Heritage                         ND 15'07.50"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS Frosh Soph Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Lautaime Alailefaleula    9  M             Merrill West              40'02.00" 45'01.00"      
   2   Christopher Casares       10 M             Atwater High School       41'06.50" 44'06.00"      
   3   Alex Warner               10 M             Tracy                     33'00.00" 40'00.00"      
   4   Valamalua Finau           10 M             Kimball High School       40'01.00" 39'05.00"      
   5   Ryan Bell                 9  M             Atwater High School       36'04.00" 39'01.00"      
   6   Armando Gauger            9  M             Atwater High School       37'05.00" 38'10.00"      
   7   Greg Trevino              10 M             Tracy                     38'00.00" 38'07.00"      
   8   Carlos Ordaz              10 M             Merrill West              36'09.00" 38'04.00"      
   9   Adam Gasior               10 M             Tracy                            NM 36'08.00"      
   10  Jacob Pribble             9  M             Tracy                     33'06.00" 36'02.50"      
   11  Antonio Panlagua          10 M             Heritage                  38'00.00" 36'00.00"      
   12  Max Sciarini              10 M             Orestimba                 35'05.00" 35'11.00"      
   13  James Jasso               9  M             Orestimba                 30'07.00" 35'05.00"      
   14  Jacob Andrews             9  M             Kimball High School       29'08.00" 32'11.50"      
   15  Sean Oey                  10 M             San Mateo                 29'04.00" 32'02.00"      
   16  Matt Wong                 9  M             Sacred Heart              31'07.50" 30'10.00"      
   17  Alejandro Frayle          9  M             Orestimba                 31'10.00" 30'03.75"      
   18  Gabe Chang                9  M             Sacred Heart              28'05.00" 29'10.00"      
   19  Reymond Locquiao          11 M             Lathrop                          NM 29'08.50"      
   20  William Robinson          10 M             Kimball High School       31'00.50" 28'04.00"      
   21  Nicholas Krieger          9  M             Merrill West              29'07.00" 28'03.50"      
   22  Mark Santos               10 M             Granada                   27'07.00" 28'01.50"      
   23  Conor Barnes              9  M             Heritage                  27'01.00" 27'03.50"      
   24  Mark Cargnella            9  M             Weston Ranch                     NM 26'08.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 47 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Tyhana Cooper             11 F             Sacred Heart              33'08.00" 37'07.00"      
   2   Shunteal Thompson         12 F             Bear Creek                34'11.75" 37'04.00"      
   3   Nina Pritchett            12 F             Merrill West              35'07.00" 33'09.00"      
   4   Keandra Franklin          11 F             Granada                   20'07.00" 32'10.00"      
   5   Jaleyah Douglass          11 F             Kimball High School       35'04.50" 32'02.00"      
   6   Megan Vernoy              10 F             Heritage                  30'02.00" 31'04.00"      
   7   Skyler Burt               11 F             Granada                   30'08.00" 30'04.00"      
   8   Jasmine Ivey              10 F             Lathrop                          NM 29'09.50"      
   9   Philicia Willingham       12 F             Lathrop                          NM 29'07.00"      
   10  Emily Kalantar            11 F             Granada                   25'05.00" 27'07.00"      
   11  Gabby Ortiz               12 F             Orestimba                 26'01.00" 27'04.50"      
   12  Emoja Haynes              12 F             Weston Ranch                     NM 27'00.50"      
   13  Nina Peele                12 F             Heritage                  26'01.00" 26'09.00"      
   14  Samantha Martinez         12 F             Bear Creek                29'09.25" 26'01.00"      
   15  Zahara Khan               11 F             Kimball High School       26'06.00" 25'04.00"      
   16  Mary Pena                 12 F             Merrill West              23'09.00" 25'02.50"      
   17  Tara Adeniran             11 F             Kimball High School       27'07.00" 24'10.00"      
   18  Samantha Cross            10 F             Heritage                         ND 24'00.50"      
   19  Maika Frye                12 F             Sacred Heart              23'05.00" 23'07.00"      
   20  Nicole Mutimer               F             Granada                          ND 22'11.00"      
   21  Charlotte Vi              11 F             Granada                   23'06.00" 22'07.50"      
   22  Micnisha Vaughn           12 F             Weston Ranch                     NM 22'00.50"      
   23  Micah Valdez              12 F             Bear Creek                29'03.50" 22'00.00"      
   24  Meghan Wilson             11 F             Tracy                     22'04.00" 21'00.00"      
   25  Ashley Chu                   F             Lathrop                          ND 20'09.50"      
   26  Surminder Sahota          12 F             Merrill West              24'09.00" 20'08.75"      
   27  Vanesa Valdez             11 F             Lathrop                          NM 20'08.00"      
   28  Teoria Saffold            10 F             Weston Ranch              20'07.50" 19'11.50"      
   29  Eva Sawary                11 F             Tracy                     19'00.00" 19'09.00"      
   30  Meriyiah Martinez         12 F             Kimball High School       19'05.00" 19'08.50"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 48 MENS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Zachary Hines             11 M             Atwater High School       46'01.00" 47'09.00"      
   2   Joe Malungahu             12 M             Kimball High School       47'07.00" 46'11.00"      
   3   Kyle Thacker              12 M             Heritage                  41'09.50" 45'06.00"      
   4   Austin Frost              12 M             Granada                   43'06.00" 44'11.00"      
   5   Troy Dizon                12 M             Sacred Heart              41'09.00" 44'05.00"      
   6   Juan Flores               12 M             Atwater High School       42'01.50" 43'03.00"      
   7   Kamron Hamzehloo          12 M             Sacred Heart              38'07.00" 43'02.50"      
   8   Daniel Herrera            12 M             Merrill West              39'06.00" 42'06.75"      
   9   Austin Westfall           11 M             Tracy                     38'06.50" 42'01.50"      
   10  Fabien Monarrez           12 M             Tracy                     38'05.50" 41'04.00"      
   11  Joseph Penitani           11 M             Kimball High School       39'10.00" 39'10.00"      
   12  Dennis Johnson            12 M             Lathrop                          NM 39'04.00"      
   13  Andrew Tolero             12 M             Heritage                  31'05.50" 39'02.00"      
   14  Josh Luna                 12 M             Weston Ranch              34'11.50" 38'03.50"      
   15  Joseph Frisk              12 M             Sacred Heart              34'07.00" 37'06.00"      
   16  Nathan Pearlman           11 M             Kimball High School       38'10.50" 37'04.00"      
   17  Jett Uribe                12 M             Granada                   35'10.00" 37'02.00"      
   17  Daniel Escobedo           11 M             Lathrop                          NM 37'02.00"      
   19  Isiah Bonilla             11 M             Tracy                     37'08.00" 37'01.00"      
   20  Ronald Diaz               12 M             San Mateo                 36'05.00" 36'11.00"      
   21  Nate Shelton              11 M             Tracy                            NM 36'07.00"      
   22  Able Villa                   M             Weston Ranch                     ND 36'05.00"      
   23  Amir Mostafavi            10 M             Heritage                         ND 36'04.00"      
   24  Jove Alcazar              11 M             Atwater High School       38'09.00" 36'02.50"      
   25  Nick Rameriz              12 M             Weston Ranch              34'09.00" 36'01.00"      
   26  Glenn Denning             11 M             Kimball High School       38'03.00" 35'09.50"      
   27  Travis Santarina          11 M             Merrill West              32'08.00" 34'07.00"      
   27  Obrien Nnagi              11 M             Merrill West              36'08.00" 34'07.00"      
   29  Chris Bennett             12 M             Orestimba                 32'08.00" 33'05.50"      
   30  Jordan Paulson            12 M             Atwater High School       33'07.00" 33'01.50"      
   31  Eduardo Soria             12 M             Merrill West              32'09.00" 32'08.50"      
   32  Kv Singh                  11 M             Lathrop                   33'05.25" 32'05.50"      
   33  Jessey Attrenholtz           M             Sonora                           ND 32'01.00"      
   34  Ross Downum               12 M             Lathrop                          NM 31'09.50"      
   35  Taranjit Gill             12 M             Weston Ranch                     ND 31'03.00"      
   36  Vikas Ralmilay            12 M             Lathrop                   32'01.50" 31'00.00"      
   36  Gerard Perez              12 M             Bear Creek                28'10.00" 31'00.00"      
   38  Caleb Wilkinson           12 M             Orestimba                 31'04.00" 30'09.50"      
   39  George Jasso              9  M             Orestimba                 25'11.00" 23'03.50"      
   40  Christian Martinez        9  M             Orestimba                 24'00.00" 22'03.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS Frosh Soph High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Sarah Formato             9  F             Heritage                   4'08.00"  4'06.00"      
   2   Tatiana Jansen            10 F             Granada                    4'04.00"  4'06.00"      
   3   Karlie Brown              9  F             Tracy                      4'02.00"  4'06.00"      
   4   Parker Mansfield          10 F             Granada                    4'02.00"  4'04.00"      
   5   Yesenia Ortiz             10 F             Weston Ranch                     NM  4'02.00"      
   5   Nikela Klinghagen         10 F             San Mateo                  4'06.00"  4'02.00"      
   5   Jessica Brakkee           9  F             Tracy                      4'02.00"  4'02.00"      
   5   Ljemma Onwuzulike         9  F             Heritage                   4'02.00"  4'02.00"      
   5   Katy Meldrum              9  F             Granada                    4'02.00"  4'02.00"      
   5   Brittany Dryer            9  F             Heritage                   4'10.00"  4'02.00"      
   11  Jewels Fox                9  F             Sonora                     3'10.00"  4'00.00"      
   11  Makenna Strope            9  F             Kimball High School        4'06.00"  4'00.00"      
   13  Maddie Grieb              10 F             Heritage                   4'02.00"  3'10.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS Frosh Soph High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Jack Olender              9  M             Heritage                   5'02.00"  5'04.00"      
   2   Ray Meza                  10 M             Sonora                     5'02.00"  5'02.00"      
   3   Brian Barnett             9  M             Granada                    5'00.00"  5'02.00"      
   3   Parker MacE               9  M             Heritage                   5'03.00"  5'02.00"      
   4   Anthony Mejia             9  M             San Mateo                  5'00.00"  5'02.00"      
   6   Willie Williams           9  M             Weston Ranch                     NM  5'00.00"      
   6   Michael Bohl              9  M             Granada                    4'08.00"  5'00.00"      
   6   Isaac Obodo               10 M             Heritage                   5'02.00"  5'00.00"      
   9   Ryan Bell                 9  M             Atwater High School        4'09.00"  4'10.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 51 WOMENS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Camille Cauthen           12 F             Granada                    4'08.00"  5'00.00"      
   2   Taylor Juarez             11 F             Tracy                      4'10.00"  5'00.00"      
   3   Kristen Mork              10 F             Granada                    5'02.00"  5'00.00"      
   4   Juliette Alliaume         11 F             Sacred Heart               4'06.00"  4'10.00"      
   5   Kalyn Schmig              12 F             Merrill West               4'08.00"  4'08.00"      
   5   Hannah Stepanek           10 F             Granada                    4'10.00"  4'08.00"      
   7   Tyler Pendleton           11 F             Tracy                      4'04.00"  4'06.00"      
   7   Aubrey Snyder             11 F             Kimball High School        4'10.00"  4'06.00"      
   9   Laura Franklin            12 F             Granada                    5'00.00"  4'04.00"      
   10  Sydney Kosareff           12 F             Atwater High School              ND  4'02.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 52 MENS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Matt Tyler                11 M             Granada                    6'01.00"  6'00.00"      
   2   Clifford Obodo            12 M             Heritage                   6'00.00"  5'10.00"      
   3   Chandler Alves            11 M             Kimball High School        6'00.00"  5'08.00"      
   4   Solomon Demeko-Ousman     10 M             Heritage                   5'10.00"  5'08.00"      
   5   Justin Phelps             12 M             Tracy                      5'04.00"  5'06.00"      
   5   Anthony Bowman            12 M             Heritage                   5'08.00"  5'06.00"      
   7   Kevin Garcia              11 M             San Mateo                  5'08.00"  5'04.00"      
   7   Abraham Graham            11 M             Merrill West               5'08.00"  5'04.00"      
   9   Michael Adachi            11 M             San Mateo                        ND  5'02.00"      
   9   Kv Singh                  11 M             Lathrop                          NM  5'02.00"      
   9   Ben Estrada               11 M             Lathrop                    4'10.00"  5'02.00"      
   9   Saul Ruelas               12 M             Lathrop                    5'02.00"  5'02.00"      
   9   Teva Venet                11 M             Granada                    5'08.00"  5'02.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS Frosh Soph Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Alexandria Alcantara      10 F             Bear Creek                15'02.00" 15'10.00"      
   2   Katy Meldrum              9  F             Granada                   12'07.50" 13'11.00"      
   3   Hannah Grace Rey          10 F             Granada                   14'04.00" 13'06.50"      
   4   Tatiana Jansen            10 F             Granada                   12'08.75" 13'05.00"      
   5   Maleigha Rogge            10 F             Atwater High School       12'06.25" 12'09.25"      
   6   Karla Sasing              9  F             Merrill West              10'09.00" 12'09.00"      
   7   Juliana Schobey           10 F             Merrill West              11'08.00" 12'08.50"      
   8   Summer Rose               9  F             Granada                   12'00.50" 12'03.25"      
   9   Jewels Fox                9  F             Sonora                    10'11.00" 11'09.00"      
   10  Trishana Wilson           9  F             Merrill West              11'01.00" 10'05.25"      
       Yesenia Ortiz             10 F             Weston Ranch              12'10.50"        NM      
       Brigette Berlier          10 F             Atwater High School       13'05.00"        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS Frosh Soph Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Paul Mika                 9  M             Sonora                    17'09.00" 18'05.75"      
   2   Robert Vallery            10 M             Bear Creek                16'01.25" 16'07.00"      
   3   Anthony Mejia             9  M             San Mateo                 16'04.00" 16'05.00"      
   4   Robert Acoba              9  M             Weston Ranch                     NM 16'01.75"      
   5   Garett McDonald           9  M             Granada                   15'00.00" 15'11.50"      
   6   Daniel Haley              10 M             Merrill West              16'09.00" 15'06.75"      
   7   Jonathon Beasley          10 M             Granada                   14'03.00" 15'01.25"      
   8   Damien Carrabello         9  M             Sonora                           NM 14'11.50"      
   9   Austin Bishop             10 M             Tracy                     15'06.00" 14'10.00"      
   10  Steven Price              10 M             Orestimba                 15'07.50" 14'09.75"      
   11  Kirk Truehill             9  M             Merrill West              18'01.00" 14'09.50"      
   12  Yonas Zewolde             10 M             Kimball High School       14'08.00" 14'02.00"      
   13  Matthew Santos            10 M             Granada                          ND 14'01.50"      
   14  Nathan Ogzinbanco            M             Lathrop                          ND 13'11.00"      
   14  Salvador Duran            9  M             Atwater High School       17'06.50" 13'11.00"      
   16  Mark Rameriz              9  M             Weston Ranch              15'01.00" 13'10.50"      
   17  Tim Clements              10 M             Atwater High School       17'01.00" 13'10.25"      
   18  Jaden Henry               10 M             Bear Creek                16'02.00" 13'08.50"      
   19  Jonathan Davis            9  M             Granada                   15'00.00" 13'08.25"      
   20  Cruz Bolanos              10 M             Orestimba                 12'09.75" 13'07.00"      
   21  Darnell Sullivan          10 M             Sacred Heart              14'00.00" 13'06.75"      
   22  Harold Burks              10 M             Weston Ranch              16'06.00" 13'04.25"      
   23  Tyler Eggiman             9  M             Heritage                  13'03.00" 13'03.00"      
   24  Christian Timbreza        9  M             Bear Creek                 9'10.75" 13'01.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 55 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Sydney Berry              10 F             Heritage                  16'02.50" 16'09.25"      
   2   Gaby Vazquez              12 F             Lathrop                          NM 15'04.25"      
   3   Torii Ze                  11 F             Granada                   15'05.00" 15'02.75"      
   4   Crystal Nguyentan         11 F             Bear Creek                14'11.50" 15'00.50"      
   5   Maliyah Shavers           11 F             Merrill West              14'08.00" 14'06.00"      
   6   Brenda Sanchez            11 F             Atwater High School       14'02.00" 14'04.75"      
   7   Julia Easter              11 F             Lathrop                          NM 14'04.25"      
   8   Alexis Grandison          12 F             Merrill West              13'08.00" 14'01.75"      
   9   Ashley McLaughlin         12 F             Tracy                     13'10.50" 14'01.50"      
   10  Zaniah Bradshaw           10 F             Kimball High School       14'01.25" 14'00.00"      
   11  Erica Sanchez             12 F             Lathrop                   11'05.50" 13'10.25"      
   12  Kristen Mork              10 F             Granada                   14'05.75" 13'08.50"      
   13  Robyn-Anne Rosete         11 F             Kimball High School       13'10.50" 13'06.75"      
   14  Alyssa Santos             12 F             Bear Creek                14'04.50" 13'06.00"      
   15  Lydia Young               10 F             Merrill West              13'09.00" 13'05.25"      
   16  Brittany Curtis           12 F             Granada                   12'09.00" 13'02.00"      
   16  Crystal Beznoska          12 F             Atwater High School       12'01.50" 13'02.00"      
   18  Lina Nguyen               12 F             Bear Creek                13'04.50" 13'01.00"      
   19  Larae Adams               11 F             Kimball High School       11'04.50" 12'06.75"      
       Nicole McDonald           11 F             Orestimba                 12'09.50"        NM      
       Carina Salcedo            11 F             Granada                   13'09.00"        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 56 MENS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Elisha Mitchell           12 M             Merrill West              21'08.00" 22'08.75"      
   2   Jeff Storey               11 M             Sonora                    20'08.50" 21'03.75"      
   3   Deon Pinder               12 M             Merrill West              21'08.00" 21'03.75"      
   4   Joe Maloney               11 M             Sonora                    19'01.50" 20'04.00"      
   5   Ernest Turner             11 M             Merrill West              19'08.00" 20'02.50"      
   6   Matt Tyler                11 M             Granada                   21'03.25" 20'02.25"      
   7   Dwayne Lee                11 M             Bear Creek                20'00.00" 20'02.00"      
   8   James Slater              11 M             Kimball High School       20'00.00" 19'10.50"      
   9   Larry Campbell            11 M             San Mateo                 20'06.00" 19'09.50"      
   10  Nate Jones                9  M             Tracy                     17'05.50" 19'04.75"      
   10  Carter Blaise             11 M             Heritage                  20'02.00" 19'04.75"      
   12  Paradise Murphy           12 M             Weston Ranch              16'08.50" 19'01.00"      
   13  Jake Salinas              10 M             Granada                   19'01.00" 18'11.50"      
   14  Gary Singh                11 M             Lathrop                          NM 18'10.00"      
   15  Kevin Garcia              11 M             San Mateo                 19'02.00" 18'08.75"      
   16  Markus Fountaine          11 M             Kimball High School       17'00.25" 18'08.50"      
   17  Will Cavil                12 M             Weston Ranch              18'09.00" 18'07.25"      
   18  Teva Venet                11 M             Granada                   20'01.25" 18'04.25"      
   19  Eric Hawkins              10 M             Tracy                     18'07.00" 18'04.00"      
   20  Ernest Espirtu            11 M             Bear Creek                19'01.00" 18'00.50"      
   21  Michael Munchua           12 M             Sacred Heart              18'01.50" 17'10.00"      
   22  Devin Eastman             12 M             Bear Creek                       NM 17'08.00"      
   23  Jeremy Pasqual            11 M             San Mateo                 17'04.00" 17'02.25"      
   24  Michael Young             11 M             Merrill West              19'05.00" 17'01.00"      
   25  Ben Estrada               11 M             Lathrop                          NM 16'10.00"      
   26  Hector Garcia             11 M             Lathrop                          NM 16'09.00"      
   27  Alex Wyatt                12 M             Bear Creek                17'02.00" 16'02.00"      
   28  Manuel Beltran            12 M             Tracy                     16'04.00" 15'10.50"      
   29  Darren Efre               11 M             Lathrop                   14'10.75" 15'02.00"      
   30  Jacob Wink                11 M             Heritage                  15'04.00" 15'00.25"      
   31  Albert Yeh                11 M             Granada                   14'01.00" 14'10.50"      
   32  Aj Valdez                 10 M             Heritage                  14'01.00" 14'01.50"      
       Kashon Andrews            10 M             Weston Ranch                     NM        NM      
       Anthony Dunakin           12 M             Kimball High School              NM        NM      
       Derek Van De streek       11 M             Kimball High School       19'03.50"        NM      
       Patrick Fung              12 M             Sacred Heart              16'06.00"        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS Frosh Soph Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Alexandria Alcantara      10 F             Bear Creek                32'11.50" 33'03.00"      
   2   Tatiana Jansen            10 F             Granada                   27'00.50" 29'09.50"      
   3   Hannah Grace Rey          10 F             Granada                   29'08.00" 29'09.00"      
   4   Katy Meldrum              9  F             Granada                   27'09.00" 28'10.00"      
   5   Brigette Berlier          10 F             Atwater High School       29'05.50" 27'05.75"      
   6   Julianne Wakefield        9  F             Heritage                         ND 24'10.75"      
   7   Summer Rose               9  F             Granada                   22'04.00" 24'02.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS Frosh Soph Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Marcus Zangai             9  M             Heritage                  35'08.75" 34'09.00"      
   2   Joseph Apodaca            10 M             Heritage                  35'00.00" 34'08.75"      
   3   Garett McDonald           9  M             Granada                   35'06.00" 34'03.50"      
   4   Shelton Wynder            9  M             Heritage                         NM 33'06.75"      
   5   Matt Howard               9  M             Sonora                    34'09.50" 33'06.00"      
   6   Jaden Henry               10 M             Bear Creek                35'02.00" 33'04.75"      
   7   Jared Rivera              10 M             Bear Creek                33'08.00" 33'03.75"      
   8   Daniel Varela             10 M             Sacred Heart              36'00.00" 32'09.50"      
   9   Daniel Haley              10 M             Merrill West              36'08.00" 32'04.00"      
   10  Matthew Santos            10 M             Granada                   32'02.00" 32'00.50"      
   11  Jonathan Davis            9  M             Granada                   30'02.00" 31'04.75"      
   12  Damien Carrabello         9  M             Sonora                           NM 31'01.75"      
   13  Mark Rameriz              9  M             Weston Ranch              29'06.00" 29'08.50"      
   14  Will Cavil                12 M             Weston Ranch                     NM 29'02.75"      
   15  Tim Clements              10 M             Atwater High School       36'06.00" 28'06.50"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 59 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Torii Ze                  11 F             Granada                   35'03.00" 33'10.75"      
   2   Hannah Stepanek           10 F             Granada                   30'05.50" 32'08.50"      
   3   Alexis Grandison          12 F             Merrill West              30'02.00" 32'05.25"      
   4   Crystal Nguyentan         11 F             Bear Creek                30'06.00" 32'03.75"      
   5   Kirsten Mork              10 F             Granada                   32'10.50" 31'10.50"      
   6   Toni Juarez               11 F             Tracy                     28'07.00" 31'01.00"      
   7   Alyssa Santos             12 F             Bear Creek                32'00.00" 31'00.50"      
   8   Carina Salcedo            11 F             Granada                   28'05.00" 30'09.00"      
   9   Lina Nguyen               12 F             Bear Creek                30'05.00" 30'05.25"      
   10  Gaby Vazquez              12 F             Lathrop                   29'02.00" 29'10.75"      
   11  Erica Sanchez             12 F             Lathrop                          NM 29'09.50"      
   12  Ashley McLaughlin         12 F             Tracy                     27'08.00" 29'03.25"      
   13  Brenda Sanchez            11 F             Atwater High School       28'07.00" 28'09.00"      
   14  Sydney Kosareff           12 F             Atwater High School       29'02.00" 28'06.00"      
   15  Maliyah Shavers           11 F             Merrill West              34'09.00" 28'02.75"      
   16  Monica Brambila           11 F             Lathrop                          NM 28'00.00"      
   17  Aliyah Stoecko            11 F             Weston Ranch                     NM 27'01.00"      
   18  Robyn-Anne Rosete         11 F             Kimball High School       25'04.00" 26'09.00"      
   19  Larae Adams               11 F             Kimball High School       25'04.00" 26'07.75"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 60 MENS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   Derek Van De streek       11 M             Kimball High School       44'04.00" 45'07.00"      
   2   Deon Pinder               12 M             Merrill West              48'04.00" 45'04.75"      
   3   Ernest Espirtu            11 M             Bear Creek                43'07.00" 42'06.00"      
   4   Dwayne Lee                11 M             Bear Creek                39'10.00" 42'04.50"      
   5   Matt Tyler                11 M             Granada                   44'06.00" 42'02.00"      
   6   Ernest Turner             11 M             Merrill West              39'09.00" 41'03.00"      
   7   Darren Woods              12 M             Heritage                  42'00.00" 40'09.50"      
   8   Joe Maloney               11 M             Sonora                    36'09.50" 39'07.00"      
   9   Kelsey Norris             12 M             Atwater High School       38'06.50" 38'05.25"      
   10  Teva Venet                11 M             Granada                   39'10.00" 38'00.75"      
   11  Jake Salinas              10 M             Granada                   32'00.00" 37'10.25"      
   12  James Slater              11 M             Kimball High School       39'05.00" 37'05.25"      
   13  Paradise Murphy           12 M             Weston Ranch              35'06.00" 37'02.00"      
   14  Markus Fountaine          11 M             Kimball High School              ND 36'11.75"      
   15  Abraham Graham            11 M             Merrill West              36'09.00" 36'05.75"      
   16  Yonathan Admass           12 M             Weston Ranch              34'03.00" 35'03.00"      
   17  Anthony Dunakin           12 M             Kimball High School       32'10.00" 32'01.00"      
   18  Jeremy Pasqual            11 M             San Mateo                 37'04.00" 30'06.00"      
   19  Albert Yeh                11 M             Granada                   30'00.00" 29'08.00"      

[Top of Page] [Event List]