Joaquin Moraga Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

6th Grade Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Aman Sheris Watts Prospect Sierra 530 M 1:45.3
2 Mateo Larson Joaquin Moraga 118 M 7:44.3
3 Lorand Cheng Piedmont Middle School 39 M 7:48.3
4 Chris Rogers Stanley Middle School 205 M 8:00.5
5 Nick Gaspardone Prospect Sierra 492 M 8:13.1
6 Kalen Pecson Martin Luther King 176 M 8:18.4
7 Dylan Thayer Piedmont Middle School 246 M 8:21.2
8 Kellen Reid Martin Luther King 515 M 8:24.4
9 Henry Cooper Piedmont Middle School 47 M 8:24.4
10 Joshua Rogers Piedmont Middle School 514 M 8:28.6
11 Ezra Blackwood Martin Luther King 19 M 8:33.5
12 Mitch Curtis Piedmont Middle School 48 M 8:36.7
13 Sam Von Herrmann Piedmont Middle School 261 M 8:38.0
14 Teddy Buckley Joaquin Moraga 28 M 8:39.7
15 Judge Williams Piedmont Middle School 271 M 8:41.2
16 Darryl Tjogas Piedmont Middle School 249 M 8:42.3
17 Dillon Hanm Piedmont Middle School 525 M 8:49.4
18 Brendan McFeely Orinda Intermediate 151 M 8:52.0
19 Sean Wright Joaquin Moraga 276 M 8:58.1
20 Sam Reynolds Piedmont Middle School 524 M 8:58.2
21 Garrett Fraire Benicia Middle School 73 M 8:59.2
22 David Schwarz Piedmont Middle School 216 M 8:59.8
23 Eric Fossen Joaquin Moraga 72 M 9:01.2
24 Yael Schwarz Martin Luther King 217 M 9:01.9
25 Jeremy Rotenberg Redwood Day School 208 M 9:12.4
26 Alex Segers Stanley Middle School 219 M 9:16.8
27 Jackson Cavenaugh Piedmont Middle School 34 M 9:16.8
28 Carson Lang Redwood Day School 117 M 9:17.2
29 Jamie Tucher Piedmont Middle School 252 M 9:17.6
30 Ethan Yen Orinda Intermediate 278 M 9:32.9
31 Nameer Hirschkind Prospect Sierra 502 M 9:38.0
32 Noah Fairles Martin Luther King 63 M 9:38.5
33 Stuart Taylor Benicia Middle School 244 M 9:38.9
34 Joey Callahan Benicia Middle School 31 M 9:44.2
35 Vasco Rodrigues Orinda Intermediate 204 M 9:45.3
36 Andrew Stoddard Piedmont Middle School 235 M 9:46.9
37 Enzo Malaspina Redwood Day School 142 M 9:49.6
38 David Besag Benicia Middle School 18 M 9:50.5
39 Thomas Erisman Orinda Intermediate 60 M 9:52.1
40 Will Ducharme Seven Hills School 55 M 9:52.4
41 Aviv Ratinsky Piedmont Middle School 196 M 9:53.6
42 Andrew Allison Orinda Intermediate 3 M 9:54.7
43 Lucas Greenlee Redwood Day School 83 M 9:55.6
44 Erick Hurst Seven Hills School 100 M 9:58.3
45 Matthew Laubsted Seven Hills School 120 M 9:58.4
46 Reid Schioldager Orinda Intermediate 215 M 9:59.7
47 Noah Elze Stanley Middle School 57 M 10:04.5
48 Tommy Raftis Joaquin Moraga 190 M 10:04.7
49 Maxwell Smith Stanley Middle School 228 M 10:05.0
50 Max Kramer Hillcrest Middle Shool 114 M 10:07.1
51 Jet Bristol-Ramsey Prospect Sierra 493 M 10:07.2
52 Aaron Somers-Satue Piedmont Middle School 230 M 10:09.1
53 Edward Laskey Stanley Middle School 119 M 10:16.2
54 Kobe Martin Orinda Intermediate 146 M 10:22.4
55 Keon Honaryar Orinda Intermediate 96 M 10:29.1
56 Robin Disco Piedmont Middle School 513 M 10:30.2
57 Daniel Erisman Orinda Intermediate 59 M 10:30.2
58 Alex Cronin Prospect Sierra 503 M 10:45.5
59 Josh Leonard Martinez Junior High 512 M 10:45.8
60 Gaurav Ghosal Prospect Sierra 495 M 10:51.0
61 Michael Goody Piedmont Middle School 81 M 10:51.8
62 Liam Crawford Prospect Sierra 494 M 10:52.0
63 Noah Ball-Burack Prospect Sierra 499 M 10:53.7
64 Theo Miller Martin Luther King 158 M 11:04.2
65 Louis Choy Piedmont Middle School 526 M 11:06.2
66 Joseph Vellutini King Middle School 257 M 11:11.4
67 Kerragan Kurtz Stanley Middle School 115 M 11:41.7
68 Steven Eifert Piedmont Middle School 56 M 12:19.3
69 Andrew Grosso Orinda Intermediate 86 M 13:31.9
70 Emon Sherris Watt Prospect Sierra 523 M 13:38.7
71 James Peck Benicia Middle School 175 M 15:50.4