Joaquin Moraga Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

6th Grade Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Julia Lindemuth Benicia Middle School 389 F 8:11.2
2 Erin Hong Piedmont Middle School 358 F 8:12.2
3 Cailin Mirabella Stanley Middle School 405 F 8:27.7
4 Laila Adarkar Piedmont Middle School 536 F 8:50.3
5 Elza Black Hillcrest Middle Shool 291 F 8:50.4
6 Ella Jeffries Piedmont Middle School 364 F 8:50.8
7 Ellie Cole Piedmont Middle School 541 F 8:50.8
8 Naomi Hollinger Piedmont Middle School 357 F 9:13.1
9 Ruby Wakefield Piedmont Middle School 537 F 9:13.2
10 Lindsay Kornguth Orinda Intermediate 376 F 9:17.1
11 Cornia Bondi Martin Luther King 293 F 9:21.7
12 Kira Riegelhuth Joaquin Moraga 432 F 9:23.7
13 Mia Loretto Martin Luther King 393 F 9:25.2
14 Karina Wiedlin Martin Luther King 478 F 9:28.4
15 Anna Le-Nguyen Hillcrest Middle Shool 381 F 9:32.7
16 Elise Cypher Redwood Day School 318 F 9:34.7
17 Bianca Chao Stanley Middle School 308 F 9:34.8
18 Carolina O'Bresly Piedmont Middle School 539 F 9:38.4
19 Daniela Moroz Stanley Middle School 409 F 9:44.9
20 Nicole Wilbur St. Paul 479 F 9:45.6
21 Alausi Martinez Martin Luther King 399 F 9:48.1
22 Emersyn White Stanley Middle School 477 F 9:51.6
23 Dara Kazmierowski Orinda Intermediate 367 F 9:57.1
24 Sophia Vaughn Orinda Intermediate 462 F 9:58.0
25 Lillie Brien Piedmont Middle School 538 F 9:58.3
26 Madeleine Singh Stanley Middle School 445 F 10:00.3
27 Lily Keville Martinez Junior High 546 F 10:01.3
28 Isabelle Wilson Piedmont Middle School 540 F 10:05.3
29 Helena Busansky Redwood Day School 299 F 10:16.4
30 Justus Harkins Redwood Day School 351 F 10:18.3
31 Isla Suess Redwood Day School 453 F 10:19.7
32 Ashley Gao Piedmont Middle School 535 F 10:22.1
33 Jane Fong Orinda Intermediate 336 F 10:23.8
34 Emily West Martinez Junior High 543 F 10:27.4
35 Nicole Tria Martinez Junior High 545 F 10:28.6
36 Delaney Park Seven Hills School 419 F 10:30.3
37 Oilvia Rosen Martinez Junior High 508 F 10:36.9
38 Sophia Urick Stanley Middle School 460 F 10:40.2
39 Ryann Drue Stanley Middle School 321 F 10:41.0
40 Natalie Baehrend Martin Luther King 284 F 10:41.2
41 Paige Ellis Piedmont Middle School 327 F 10:44.8
42 Maggie Avila Martinez Junior High 510 F 10:49.9
43 Aria Killebrew-Bruehl Martin Luther King 370 F 10:52.0
44 Lucy Brannigan St. Paul 296 F 11:05.8
45 Justine Haarberg Benicia Middle School 346 F 11:07.5
46 Kylie-Ann Heller Piedmont Middle School 355 F 11:07.9
47 Katie Gunderman Redwood Day School 345 F 11:15.1
48 Sofia Ingengno Redwood Day School 363 F 11:16.2
49 Lexi Berryhill Orinda Intermediate 289 F 11:16.5
50 Audrey Warner Orinda Intermediate 470 F 11:32.5
51 Sarah Weaver Martin Luther King 472 F 11:35.1
52 Rayene Ait Djeeara Martin Luther King 281 F 11:37.8
53 Jadyn London Martinez Junior High 509 F 11:40.5
54 Grace Bradley Seven Hills School 295 F 11:59.2
55 Julia Pappas Piedmont Middle School 542 F 12:57.9
56 Fia Carlone Martin Luther King 305 F 14:05.0
57 Clare Riley Orinda Intermediate 434 F 14:27.8
58 Ashuti Kumar Martinez Junior High 544 F 16:18.9
59 Unknown Partic. 556 556 M 27:13.2