Joaquin Moraga Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Div Total Time
1 John Mader Orinda Intermediate 139 M 4 7:30.5
2 John Berg Orinda Intermediate 16 M 6 7:31.2
3 Zack Mintz Seven Hills School 159 M 6 7:31.3
4 Jared Yabi Joaquin Moraga 277 M 6 7:39.2
5 Seth McWhirter Stanley Middle School 155 M 6 7:47.3
6 James Hanzel Benicia Middle School 519 M 6 7:52.4
7 Elijah Hahn-Smith Benicia Middle School 89 M 4 7:52.7
8 Kyle Flett Joaquin Moraga 69 M 6 7:57.4
9 Jake Oxendine Joaquin Moraga 172 M 6 7:58.9
10 Kyle Mortimer Piedmont Middle School 161 M 6 8:00.2
11 Luis Ramirez Benicia Middle School 193 M 6 8:02.8
12 Eli O'Brien Orinda Intermediate 168 M 6 8:10.3
13 Chase Callister Orinda Intermediate 32 M 4 8:10.7
14 Jacob Sarasohn Martin Luther King 214 M 6 8:12.2
15 Aidan McBride Orinda Intermediate 148 M 4 8:12.9
16 Christian Lyons Stanley Middle School 135 M 4 8:13.1
17 Robert Viano Martinez Junior High 549 M 6 8:14.1
18 Michael Arreaga Martinez Junior High 558 M 4 8:18.2
19 Ernest Dorneans Martin Luther King 532 M 6 8:19.5
20 Alberto Ibort Martin Luther King 555 M 6 8:24.7
21 Erik Stein St. Paul 232 M 4 8:26.0
22 Nate Winslow Martinez Junior High 551 M 6 8:26.8
23 Andrew Logan Orinda Intermediate 131 M 4 8:30.7
24 Jason Lin Joaquin Moraga 127 M 6 8:32.1
25 Ryan McCormick Orinda Intermediate 149 M 6 8:33.3
26 Gabriel Valverde-Turner Joaquin Moraga 255 M 6 8:40.3
27 Will Whitty Benicia Middle School 269 M 4 8:44.8
28 Matthew Lopresti Joaquin Moraga 132 M 6 8:45.2
29 Arthur Goldblatt Joaquin Moraga 80 M 4 8:45.2
30 Gabriel Winslow Martinez Junior High 553 M 6 8:47.2
31 Christan Davidson Seven Hills School 49 M 6 8:47.6
32 William Augustin Martin Luther King 516 M 6 8:47.9
33 Jack Vittimberg Joaquin Moraga 260 M 6 8:51.6
34 Bryan Veres Orinda Intermediate 258 M 6 8:52.5
35 Walter Teitalbaum Piedmont Middle School 529 M 4 8:52.5
36 Adam Low Piedmont Middle School 548 M 6 8:52.7
37 Michael Blake Piedmont Middle School 20 M 4 8:53.8
38 Jarel Osotio Benicia Middle School 171 M 6 8:56.6
39 Nicholas Lester St. Paul 125 M 6 8:58.0
40 Vincent Titterton Piedmont Middle School 248 M 4 8:58.4
41 Soren Faulkner Orinda Intermediate 64 M 6 9:00.5
42 Josiah Young Orinda Intermediate 279 M 4 9:01.0
43 Mitchell McTigue Stanley Middle School 154 M 6 9:03.2
44 Tobias Fischer Piedmont Middle School 67 M 4 9:04.5
45 Thomas Brovelli Orinda Intermediate 26 M 4 9:05.7
46 Will Barnett Redwood Day School 13 M 4 9:10.2
47 Axel Jurgens Seven Hills School 497 M 6 9:13.3
48 Samuel White Piedmont Middle School 528 M 4 9:14.5
49 Julian Socher Stanley Middle School 229 M 6 9:14.9
50 Spencer Pugh Orinda Intermediate 187 M 6 9:15.0
51 Krisna Supatra-Campbell Martin Luther King 241 M 4 9:15.7
52 William Fehrnstrom Orinda Intermediate 66 M 6 9:18.7
53 Steven Rein Orinda Intermediate 200 M 6 9:19.4
54 Kai Weyland Stanley Middle School 266 M 6 9:23.6
55 Max Lee Joaquin Moraga 121 M 6 9:23.9
56 Austin Mac Orinda Intermediate 136 M 4 9:24.0
57 Alexander Dovichi Stanley Middle School 54 M 4 9:28.3
58 Owen Reed Orinda Intermediate 197 M 4 9:41.7
59 Jack Strong Joaquin Moraga 239 M 6 9:43.4
60 Owen Madaus Orinda Intermediate 138 M 4 9:44.7
61 Robert Fuhriman Orinda Intermediate 74 M 4 9:45.0
62 Jack Pflieger Seven Hills School 181 M 4 9:53.8
63 Jake Areloano Martinez Junior High 550 M 6 9:59.8
64 Kyle Insauraide Benicia Middle School 102 M 4 10:05.1
65 Daichi Uzawa Martin Luther King 253 M 4 10:07.4
66 Jordan Grelling Orinda Intermediate 84 M 6 10:09.7
67 Niko Bjork Martin Luther King 554 M 4 10:13.0
68 John Hoffman Stanley Middle School 93 M 6 10:15.3
69 James Foley Orinda Intermediate 70 M 4 10:15.8
70 Jacob Diamond Hillcrest Middle Shool 52 M 4 10:15.9
71 Isaac Pugh Orinda Intermediate 186 M 6 10:17.3
72 Tommy Martin Benicia Middle School 147 M 4 10:18.2
73 Ethan Legro Benicia Middle School 123 M 4 10:19.2
74 Andrew Federas Stanley Middle School 65 M 4 10:19.8
75 Luc Davis Stanley Middle School 50 M 4 10:19.8
76 Zachary Peterson Orinda Intermediate 179 M 6 10:22.8
77 Ryan Nagle Stanley Middle School 163 M 4 10:24.2
78 Philip Horn Piedmont Middle School 97 M 4 10:31.2
79 Barak Albert Piedmont Middle School 2 M 6 10:32.5
80 Andrew Hansen Piedmont Middle School 90 M 4 10:33.5
81 David Yu\ Piedmont Middle School 559 M 4 10:34.9
82 Nick Menjibar Benicia Middle School 156 M 6 10:44.2
83 Kristopher Negron Benicia Middle School 164 M 4 10:46.3
84 Patrick Foley Benicia Middle School 71 M 4 11:04.6
85 Taylor Mari Benicia Middle School 144 M 4 11:28.8
86 Elijah Perry Seven Hills School 547 M 4 11:42.6
87 Andrew Sloan Orinda Intermediate 226 M 6 11:43.0
88 Kevin McLarty Benicia Middle School 153 M 4 11:43.6
89 Ayden Riley Piedmont Middle School 203 M 4 12:00.7
90 James Lyon Joaquin Moraga 134 M 4 12:13.4
91 Robin Jeffry Hillcrest Middle Shool 534 M 4 18:02.6
92 Shawon Antoo Benicia Middle School 507 M 6 19:44.2
93 Ronan Gaskell Stanley Middle School 77 M 4 20:26.2