Joaquin Moraga Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 22, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Div Total Time
1 Skyler Liu Piedmont Middle School 390 F 5 8:19.6
2 Hannah Fishlow Orinda Intermediate 331 F 5 8:22.2
3 Muppy Gragg Stanley Middle School 342 F 3 8:22.4
4 Olivia Fishlow Orinda Intermediate 332 F 5 8:36.1
5 Maya Zimmerman Prospect Sierra 533 F 5 8:39.1
6 Chia Cherques-Wyatt Martin Luther King 312 F 5 8:40.8
7 Ellie Coleman Piedmont Middle School 315 F 3 8:49.1
8 Kaitlin Devries Seven Hills School 319 F 3 9:01.2
9 Emilie Schwarz Martin Luther King 442 F 5 9:02.3
10 Ava Podell Piedmont Middle School 424 F 5 9:03.6
11 Olena Gomez Martin Luther King 340 F 3 9:04.2
12 Mackenzie Nye Martin Luther King 517 F 3 9:04.3
13 Delaney Whiticker Martin Luther King 522 F 3 9:09.3
14 Amaila Riegelhuth Joaquin Moraga 431 F 5 9:09.3
15 Ann Cherayil Stanley Middle School 311 F 5 9:09.7
16 Leah Winer St. Paul 483 F 3 9:18.5
17 Minnie Cooper Piedmont Middle School 317 F 3 9:21.7
18 Savannah Hilton Stanley Middle School 356 F 3 9:23.3
19 Cece Garofoli Piedmont Middle School 338 F 3 9:24.0
20 Martha Castro Orinda Intermediate 307 F 5 9:27.1
21 Marianna Florine Stanley Middle School 333 F 3 9:33.3
22 Olivia Duff Redwood Day School 323 F 3 9:35.0
23 Mckenna Williams Seven Hills School 491 F 3 9:37.0
24 Esme Goldstein Martin Luther King 518 F 3 9:38.8
25 Kathryn Silveira Orinda Intermediate 444 F 5 9:42.0
26 Annalise Kelloff Redwood Day School 368 F 3 9:42.1
27 Daria Dragvice Martinez Junior High 527 F 5 9:42.3
28 Rachel Kravitz Benicia Middle School 377 F 5 9:44.8
29 Monty Miller Piedmont Middle School 403 F 5 9:53.0
30 Katie Voss Benicia Middle School 466 F 5 9:54.3
31 Catherine Kelby Fuss Martinez Junior High 700 F 5 9:58.0
32 Isabella Chao Stanley Middle School 309 F 3 9:58.5
33 Kayla Lim Piedmont Middle School 387 F 5 9:58.6
34 Katherine Cane Orinda Intermediate 303 F 5 10:04.4
35 Caroline Harris Orinda Intermediate 352 F 3 10:09.2
36 Lynn Wilder Orinda Intermediate 480 F 3 10:09.2
37 Colette Lyman Seven Hills School 500 F 5 10:10.0
38 Sofiya Lyall Ecole Bilingque - Berkeley 501 F 5 10:10.8
39 Nory Kallop Martin Luther King 520 F 3 10:15.0
40 Kate Lexerenz Stanley Middle School 385 F 3 10:15.4
41 Delaney Whitaker Martin Luther King 476 F 3 10:18.7
42 Miya Choy Martin Luther King 313 F 5 10:21.3
43 Maddie Lincoln Piedmont Middle School 388 F 3 10:26.7
44 Jenna Kisner Stanley Middle School 372 F 3 10:31.3
45 Katherine Nunn Joaquin Moraga 417 F 5 10:39.0
46 Anya Restivo Benicia Middle School 429 F 5 10:47.1
47 Meghan Taner Orinda Intermediate 454 F 3 11:06.0
48 Jordan Eyre Piedmont Middle School 330 F 3 11:18.8
49 Melanie Moran Orinda Intermediate 407 F 5 11:19.3
50 Johanna Staples-Ager Martin Luther King 521 F 3 11:27.3
51 Hayley London Martinez Junior High 511 F 3 11:49.6
52 Emily Ramos Martinez Junior High 552 F 5 12:00.2
53 Skylar Sjoberg Orinda Intermediate 446 F 5 12:37.8
54 Meagan Snyder Stanley Middle School 450 F 3 13:07.7
55 Nicole Stienberg Martin Luther King 531 F 5 13:40.4