LMJS January 2012 4th Sunday Run

Overall Finish List

January 22, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Philip Kalisman Berkeley CA 1233 27 M 1 20-29 38:18.54 6:11/M
2 Benjamin Barrett Oakland CA 563 29 M 2 20-29 38:18.57 6:11/M
3 Randall Conner San Francisco CA 421 43 M 1 40-49 38:20.48 6:11/M
4 Erik Wilde Berkeley CA 417 44 M 2 40-49 38:59.14 6:17/M
5 Sylvain Bauge Walnut Creek CA 423 34 M 1 30-39 40:30.66 6:32/M
6 Roberto Donaire San Pablo CA 425 57 M 1 50-59 40:55.68 6:36/M
7 Chico Smalls Oakland CA 437 49 M 3 40-49 41:55.09 6:46/M
8 Guy Debruyn Foster City CA 424 43 M 4 40-49 42:00.27 6:46/M
9 Igor Pesenson Berkeley CA 416 32 M 2 30-39 43:06.46 6:57/M
10 Kelly Coogan-Gehr Oakland CA 403 31 F 1 30-39 43:19.05 6:59/M
11 Troy Windsor Oakland CA 436 44 M 5 40-49 43:31.20 7:01/M
12 Tom Kreta Alaameda CA 426 29 M 3 20-29 43:38.96 7:02/M
13 Erik Nylund Oakland CA 438 45 M 6 40-49 43:42.14 7:03/M
14 Martin Boyden Oakland CA 419 37 M 3 30-39 44:58.42 7:15/M
15 Andy Lambert Alameda CA 73 38 M 4 30-39 45:11.95 7:17/M
16 Drake Townes-Witzel San Francisco CA 430 26 M 4 20-29 46:52.08 7:34/M
17 Jennifer Lynch Oakland CA 412 38 F 2 30-39 47:19.33 7:38/M
18 Louann Conner San Francisco CA 420 44 F 1 40-49 48:03.95 7:45/M
19 Bill Carpenter Oakland CA 431 52 M 2 50-59 48:54.31 7:53/M
20 Pedro Mamoquin Daly City CA 429 35 M 5 30-39 49:01.55 7:54/M
21 Patricia Campbell 435 40 F 2 40-49 49:20.83 7:57/M
22 Jamila Jackson Richmond CA 410 32 F 3 30-39 50:35.66 8:10/M
23 Gordon Yee Brisbane CA 439 59 M 3 50-59 51:06.00 8:15/M
24 Sandra Fenton Oakland CA 434 43 F 3 40-49 51:22.30 8:17/M
25 Roberto Zimmerman San Francisco CA 541 42 M 7 40-49 52:28.41 8:28/M
26 Julie Nye Berkeley CA 418 49 F 4 40-49 52:34.99 8:29/M
27 John White Oakland CA 415 28 M 5 20-29 53:35.63 8:39/M
28 Gary Wilson Walnut Creek CA 564 46 M 8 40-49 53:57.28 8:42/M
29 Patrick Chan Alameda CA 402 45 M 9 40-49 56:45.49 9:09/M
30 Kate Cotruvo San Francisco CA 404 25 F 1 20-29 58:14.32 9:24/M
31 Sarah Aschenwald Palo Alto CA 401 27 F 2 20-29 58:32.44 9:26/M
32 Nancy Geimer Oakland CA 422 48 F 5 40-49 1:00:11.31 9:42/M
33 Glen Harelson Oakland CA 433 64 M 1 60-69 1:04:26.84 10:24/M
34 Dawn Mulgrew Martinez CA 414 54 F 1 50-59 1:05:51.43 10:37/M
35 Saveth Seang San Francisco CA 565 36 F 4 30-39 1:06:49.71 10:47/M
36 Clare Otoole San Francisco CA 428 30 F 5 30-39 1:11:42.04 11:34/M
37 Amy Fox Concord CA 408 41 F 6 40-49 1:13:57.22 11:56/M
38 Kari Rayford Livermore CA 440 40 F 7 40-49 1:52:36.00 18:10/M