LMJS January 2012 4th Sunday Run

Overall Finish List

January 22, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

5K Run / Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Keith Lowry Lll Antioch CA 1235 18 M 1 13-19 17:22.50 5:36/M
2 Jason Draut El Cerrito CA 84 35 M 1 30-39 18:36.65 6:00/M
3 Julia Gullikson Oakland CA 86 17 F 1 13-19 19:08.81 6:10/M
4 Eric Gullikson Oakland CA 87 56 M 1 50-59 19:12.66 6:12/M
5 Andra Enoiu Berkeley CA 1227 19 F 2 13-19 19:28.21 6:17/M
6 Alex Sinunu Oakland CA 97 38 M 2 30-39 19:53.89 6:25/M
7 Daniel Ransenberg Sausalito CA 51 34 M 3 30-39 19:55.75 6:25/M
8 Adam Brink San Francisco CA 83 38 M 4 30-39 20:12.24 6:31/M
9 Arturo Delgado El Cerrito CA 72 40 M 1 40-49 20:57.85 6:45/M
10 Kurt Nihei Sunnyvale CA 85 47 M 2 40-49 21:21.64 6:53/M
11 Paul Joseph Berkeley CA 1232 12 M 1 1-12 21:26.93 6:55/M
12 Boris Fedorov Berkeley CA 77 13 M 2 13-19 22:36.43 7:17/M
13 Shannon Sinunu Oakland CA 99 38 F 1 30-39 22:44.16 7:20/M
14 Alex Smoligovets Kensington CA 1249 27 M 1 20-29 22:48.35 7:21/M
15 Bruce Valentine Castro Valley CA 1251 51 M 2 50-59 22:54.04 7:23/M
16 Jenny Kinder Berkeley CA 1234 48 F 1 40-49 23:19.39 7:31/M
17 Jim Buck El Sobrante CA 93 69 M 1 60-69 23:48.96 7:41/M
18 Nikhil Sahoo Albany CA 1255 14 M 3 13-19 23:51.27 7:42/M
19 Susan Colborn Berkeley CA 1252 53 F 1 50-59 23:56.62 7:43/M
20 Thomas Fischer Martinez CA 88 61 M 2 60-69 24:21.65 7:51/M
21 Mackenzie Nye Berkeley CA 78 11 F 1 1-12 24:46.06 7:59/M
22 Colby Haarz Oakland CA 81 24 F 1 20-29 25:06.04 8:06/M
23 Rachel Barcklay 1258 13 F 3 13-19 25:10.59 8:07/M
24 Phil Melman Occidental CA 96 46 M 3 40-49 25:19.71 8:10/M
25 Mahmut Karayel Oakland CA 1257 56 M 3 50-59 26:08.54 8:26/M
26 Sommer Fowler San Jose CA 1228 12 F 2 1-12 26:59.49 8:42/M
27 Danny Rynning Pinole CA 79 8 M 2 1-12 27:21.64 8:49/M
28 Rachel Vinkey Oakland CA 92 46 F 2 40-49 27:31.48 8:53/M
29 Jessica Russell Oakland CA 1242 39 F 2 30-39 27:59.18 9:02/M
30 John Joseph Berkeley CA 1231 50 M 4 50-59 27:59.90 9:02/M
31 Krisna Supatra-Campbell Berkeley CA 89 11 F 3 1-12 28:13.97 9:06/M
32 Julie Hayes Berkeley CA 1230 50 F 2 50-59 28:23.14 9:09/M
33 Erica Anderson Oakland CA 1256 30 F 3 30-39 28:56.85 9:20/M
34 Robert McPhail Berkeley CA 98 47 M 4 40-49 29:10.17 9:25/M
35 Laura Spencer Martinez CA 1250 52 F 3 50-59 30:41.99 9:54/M
36 Ernest Isaacs Berkeley CA 82 72 M 1 70-99 31:04.83 10:01/M
37 Matt Goebel San Pablo CA 76 35 M 5 30-39 31:31.31 10:10/M
38 Danell Doty Albany CA 1224 48 F 3 40-49 31:42.46 10:14/M
39 Saba Salehifar Pleasanton CA 1246 10 F 4 1-12 31:52.68 10:17/M
40 Rose Hammerman Oakland CA 1229 29 F 2 20-29 32:05.66 10:21/M
41 Erin Poma Oakland CA 1239 28 F 3 20-29 32:09.28 10:22/M
42 Marie Gee Orinda CA 75 58 F 4 50-59 32:54.77 10:37/M
43 Mary Ader Oakland CA 91 42 F 4 40-49 33:02.40 10:39/M
44 William Lee Pinole CA 74 34 M 6 30-39 34:29.67 11:07/M
45 Imene Salehifar Pleasanton CA 1245 31 F 4 30-39 35:51.09 11:34/M
46 Erin Pasqualini Alameda CA 1238 37 F 5 30-39 37:10.72 11:59/M
47 Rosemary Oliver San Francisco CA 80 33 F 6 30-39 37:18.03 12:02/M
48 Amy Melman Occidental CA 94 8 F 5 1-12 38:00.79 12:15/M
49 Jen Melman Occidental CA 95 40 F 5 40-49 38:01.28 12:16/M
50 Renee Chiang San Francisco CA 1222 40 F 6 40-49 38:17.27 12:21/M
51 Roxanne McFadden Oakland CA 90 52 F 5 50-59 39:19.85 12:41/M
52 Phil Gallagher Oakland CA 1253 61 M 3 60-69 39:36.91 12:46/M
53 Sonia Salehifar Pleasanton CA 1247 33 F 7 30-39 47:04.09 15:11/M
54 Sophia Salehifar Pleasanton CA 1248 33 F 8 30-39 47:04.60 15:11/M
55 Ali Salehifar Pleasanton CA 1243 6 M 3 1-12 52:31.85 16:56/M
56 Ali Salehifar Pleasanton CA 1244 41 M 5 40-49 52:32.78 16:57/M
57 Michael Chong San Francisco CA 1259 69 M 4 60-69 1:01:57.83 19:59/M