Miramonte / Acalanes

Results by FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

03/28/2012 - 03/28/2012

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m R Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m R Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Ru Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hu Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl Ev# 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hur Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High H
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Da Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Das Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Da Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Das Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Ru Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hu Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl Ev# 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hur Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Da Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Das Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m R Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Ru Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m R Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Ju Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jum Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple J Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Ju Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jum Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Va Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vau Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Pu Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus T Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Acalanes High School A   F                Acalanes High School                    55.73
     2   Miramonte High Schoo A   F                Miramonte High Schoo                    56.09

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A   M                Miramonte High Schoo                    46.89
         Acalanes High School A   M                Acalanes High School                      DNF

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A   F                Miramonte High Schoo                    51.82
     2   Acalanes High School A   F                Acalanes High School                    53.11

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A   M                Miramonte High Schoo                    44.17
     2   Acalanes High School A   M                Acalanes High School                    45.46

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Abruzzo, Hanna              F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:00.77
     2   Abruzzo, Sondra             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:02.07
     3   Anderson, Camille           F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:08.13
     4   Rockwood, Sarah             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:09.12
     5   MacHol, Julia            9  F             Acalanes High School                  6:10.73
     6   Curry, Amelia            10 F             Acalanes High School                  6:22.75
     7   Spitulnik, Sophia           F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:29.03
     8   Sarsam, Kamila           9  F             Acalanes High School                  6:44.66

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Zamanian, Charles           M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:57.49
     2   Lee, Jeff                   M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:04.28
     3   McCaulou, Miles             M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:05.70
     4   Lewis, Andrew               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:10.73
     5   O ' brian, Charley          M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:19.91
     6   Barber, Zach                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:20.98
     7   Leclerc, Nima            9  M             Acalanes High School                  5:23.09
     8   Larsen, Hank                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:23.97
     9   Spink, Haydn             9  M             Acalanes High School                  5:37.86
     10  Ramirez, Chris              M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:37.88
     11  Nakahara, Andrew         10 M             Acalanes High School                  5:40.32
     12  Sciacqua, Nicholas       10 M             Acalanes High School                  5:41.22
     13  Bollhe, Marcel              M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:42.66
     14  Bagga, Sid                  M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:43.87
     15  Cheng, Ryan              9  M             Acalanes High School                  5:51.71
     16  Cole, Robert                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:56.87
     17  Holmes, Davis               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:02.38
     18  Chu, Avan                   M             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:25.38
     19  Bostick, Noah               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:28.18
     20  Han, Max                    M             Miramonte High Schoo                  7:12.85

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Marggraff, Annie         11 F             Acalanes High School                  5:33.82
     2   Collins, Kelly           11 F             Acalanes High School                  5:40.86
     3   MacDuff, Selena             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:52.78
     4   Lee, Isabell                F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:06.46
     5   Cavanaugh, Emily         10 F             Acalanes High School                  6:08.19
     6   Portnova, Vera           10 F             Acalanes High School                  6:09.78
     7   Farr, Catrin                F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:19.57
     8   Waugh, Krista               F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:41.34
     9   Noble, Rachel               F             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:52.80
     10  Sloan, Emily                F             Miramonte High Schoo                  7:18.59

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Fehrnstrom, Jamie           M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:21.26
     2   Hanson, Tyler               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:31.68
     3   Reed, Dillon                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:34.88
     4   Veres, Robert               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:35.36
     5   Troxel, Tyler            12 M             Acalanes High School                  4:35.52
     6   Wang, Michael            10 M             Acalanes High School                  4:39.84
     7   Stewart, Matt               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:40.98
     8   Roeder, Adam                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:43.57
     9   Byrne, Keenan            11 M             Acalanes High School                  4:43.76
     10  Han, Lawrence               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:45.77
     11  McFeely, James              M             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:49.21
     12  Dudakov, Ros             11 M             Acalanes High School                  4:53.33
     13  Main, Jack               11 M             Acalanes High School                  4:58.62
     14  Crawford, Marshall       12 M             Acalanes High School                  5:02.36
     15  Blore, Jason                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:09.49
     16  Jaffe, Asher                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:10.51
     17  Nowrauz, Amir            11 M             Acalanes High School                  5:13.73
     18  Wesley, Lau                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:26.23
     19  Sop, Korey                  M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:31.65
     20  Haddon, Jesse               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:50.57
     21  Cruz, Erik                  M             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:53.86
     22  Treat, Christopher          M             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:41.72

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Britto, Simone              F             Miramonte High Schoo                    19.31
     2   Piccioni, Styephanie        F             Miramonte High Schoo                    20.52
     3   Levine, Delaney             F             Miramonte High Schoo                    21.55
     4   Dwight, Monica           10 F             Acalanes High School                    22.35

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Wilcox, Caroline         11 F             Acalanes High School                    18.00
     2   Shimotake, Nicole        11 F             Acalanes High School                    18.72
     3   Vacarro, Julie           11 F             Acalanes High School                    19.86
     4   Nyberg, Dana                F             Miramonte High Schoo                    20.05
     5   Murphy, Carolyn             F             Miramonte High Schoo                    20.42
     6   Flynn, Lucie             10 F             Acalanes High School                    21.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Chiem, Jonathan          9  M             Acalanes High School                    21.30
     2   Deaton, Carl                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    22.34
     3   Flynn, Jack              9  M             Acalanes High School                    22.86
     4   Samoranos, Kaelan           M             Miramonte High Schoo                    23.13

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Liow, George             12 M             Acalanes High School                    16.59
     2   Chiba, Taiki             10 M             Acalanes High School                    17.44
     3   Yang, Michael            12 M             Acalanes High School                    17.74
     4   Morris, Jack                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    19.54
     5   Downey, Nathan              M             Miramonte High Schoo                    21.05

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Meyer, Danielle             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:09.09
     2   Mould, Jess              9  F             Acalanes High School                  1:09.90
     3   Ramirez, Ariel              F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:10.53
     4   Hom, Kara                   F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:11.02
     5   Anderson, Camille           F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:13.45
     6   McCullough, Colleen         F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:14.49
     7   Berger, Janey               F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:14.99
     8   Cordes, Eleesya             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:15.35
     9   Mays, Sydney                F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:15.84

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Fuller, Will                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    56.23
     2   Clark, Rene                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                    56.76
     3   Pestana, Juan            10 M             Acalanes High School                    56.95
     4   Vitale, Sid              10 M             Acalanes High School                    57.08
     5   Bagheri, Kian            9  M             Acalanes High School                  1:01.88
     6   Ninh, Adrian             10 M             Acalanes High School                  1:06.05

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Deakins, Kera               F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:00.91
     2   Ent, Rebekah                F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:01.30
     3   Berge, Kelli             11 F             Acalanes High School                  1:03.55
     4   Kisher, Haley            11 F             Acalanes High School                  1:04.95
     5   Romak, Christina            F             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:05.05
     6   Grobeck, Danielle        11 F             Acalanes High School                  1:06.09

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Booze, Kevin                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    51.58
     2   Walton, Michael          12 M             Acalanes High School                    51.62
     3   Deutz, Marshall             M             Miramonte High Schoo                    53.45
     4   Raymond, Stan               M             Miramonte High Schoo                    54.11
     5   Clark, Marcus               M             Miramonte High Schoo                    55.87
     6   Comly, Nick              9  M             Acalanes High School                    56.17
     7   Jarvis, Reid             12 M             Acalanes High School                    56.98
     8   Serrano, Andres          11 M             Acalanes High School                  1:00.72
     9   Lee, Nick                11 M             Acalanes High School                  1:02.32

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tuemmler, Andrea            F             Miramonte High Schoo                    14.10
     2   Catton, Sage             9  F             Acalanes High School                    14.30
     3   Tucci, Anna                 F             Miramonte High Schoo                    14.49
     4   Brannan, Stephanie       10 F             Acalanes High School                    14.60
     5   Reed, Julia                 F             Miramonte High Schoo                    15.31
     6   McCormick, Keely            F             Miramonte High Schoo                    15.45
     7   Chiarello, Luscia        9  F             Acalanes High School                    15.52
     8   Khan, Mariam             9  F             Acalanes High School                    15.57
     9   Dunne, Sohpie            9  F             Acalanes High School                    15.66
     10  Giller, Holly            9  F             Acalanes High School                    16.08
     11  Nichols, Allison         10 F             Acalanes High School                    16.22
     12  Cratsenburg, Rachel         F             Miramonte High Schoo                    16.30
     13  Tso, Justine                F             Miramonte High Schoo                    16.31
     14  Holmes, Kate                F             Miramonte High Schoo                    16.32
     15  Jahromi, Yassi           9  F             Acalanes High School                    16.95

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lee, Joseph                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                    12.13
     2   Lee, Peter               10 M             Acalanes High School                    12.28
     3   Diamantidis, John           M             Miramonte High Schoo                    12.63
     4   Linderman, Stefan           M             Miramonte High Schoo                    12.82
     5   Hall, Wilson             9  M             Acalanes High School                    12.84
     6   Edwards, Jeremy          10 M             Acalanes High School                    12.86
     7   Bani-Hashemi, Ryen       10 M             Acalanes High School                    12.88
     8   Soulos, Nick             10 M             Acalanes High School                    12.95
     9   Fong, Elliott               M             Miramonte High Schoo                    13.15
     10  Laney, Josh                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                    13.22
     11  Haz, Griffin             10 M             Acalanes High School                    13.31
     12  Aguilera, Eric              M             Miramonte High Schoo                    13.35
     13  Barnes, Alex             9  M             Acalanes High School                    13.36
     14  Laney, Nick                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                    13.46
     15  Smick, Jesse             10 M             Acalanes High School                    13.86
     16  Salmons, Christian          M             Miramonte High Schoo                    13.95
     17  Bao, Evan                   M             Miramonte High Schoo                    14.12
     18  Xavier, Christian        10 M             Acalanes High School                    14.27
     19  McFeely, Sean               M             Miramonte High Schoo                    14.59
     20  Sitar, Cole                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                    14.80
     21  Gainey, Sean             10 M             Acalanes High School                    16.37

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lee, Casey               10 F             Acalanes High School                    13.36
     2   Boer, Anna                  F             Miramonte High Schoo                    13.37
     3   Carrington, Lisa         11 F             Acalanes High School                    13.48
     4   Chen, Connie             12 F             Acalanes High School                    13.99
     5   Anderson, Samantha       11 F             Acalanes High School                    14.82
     6   Takashima, Sophia        11 F             Acalanes High School                    14.90
     7   VanHoven, Cori           12 F             Acalanes High School                    15.22
     8   Teman, Sylvette             F             Miramonte High Schoo                    19.18

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Solit, Micah                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    11.40
     2   Williams, Zati              M             Miramonte High Schoo                    11.67
     3   Adkerson, Leonard        11 M             Acalanes High School                    11.83
     4   Main, Stephen            11 M             Acalanes High School                    12.22
     5   Griebstein, Sam          11 M             Acalanes High School                    12.70
     6   Huddart, Edward          11 M             Acalanes High School                    13.56
     7   Truong, Brandon             M             Miramonte High Schoo                    13.71
     8   Christianson, Danny         M             Miramonte High Schoo                    14.35

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   MacHol, Julia            9  F             Acalanes High School                  2:49.50
     2   Curry, Amelia            10 F             Acalanes High School                  2:50.68
     3   Rockwood, Sarah             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:50.76
     4   Spitulnik, Sophia           F             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:59.10
     5   Mathkour, Lina              F             Miramonte High Schoo                  3:01.28
     6   Fehrnstrom, Callie          F             Miramonte High Schoo                  3:06.84

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   O ' brian, Charley          M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:16.14
     2   Lee, Jeff                   M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:20.20
     3   Plouffe, Nimai              M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:26.17
     4   Larsen, Hank                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:32.22
     5   Rader, Anthony           9  M             Acalanes High School                  2:34.80
     6   Cheng, Ryan              9  M             Acalanes High School                  2:35.20
     7   Spink, Haydn             9  M             Acalanes High School                  2:35.61
     8   Chu, Avan                   M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:48.53

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Ent, Rebekah                F             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:26.90
     2   Hollshwander, Amy        11 F             Acalanes High School                  2:32.24
     3   Roden, Georgia              F             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:35.25
     4   McDonald, Devon             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:37.64
     5   MacDuff, Selena             F             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:48.12
     6   Waugh, Krista               F             Miramonte High Schoo                  3:01.27
     7   Noble, Rachel               F             Miramonte High Schoo                  3:03.55

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Faulkner, Adler          11 M             Acalanes High School                  2:03.25
     2   Tarpey, Tristan          11 M             Acalanes High School                  2:03.76
     3   Reed, Dillon                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:06.92
     4   Roeder, Adam                M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:09.38
     5   Wang, Michael            10 M             Acalanes High School                  2:11.68
     6   Stewart, Matt               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:13.09
     7   McFeely, James              M             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:15.18
     8   Dudakov, Ros             11 M             Acalanes High School                  2:16.91
     9   Crawford, Marshall       12 M             Acalanes High School                  2:18.76
     10  Main, Jack               11 M             Acalanes High School                  2:18.99

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Britto, Simone              F             Miramonte High Schoo                    56.08
     2   Levine, Delaney             F             Miramonte High Schoo                    56.38
     3   Dwight, Monica           10 F             Acalanes High School                  1:01.77

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Wilcox, Caroline         11 F             Acalanes High School                    50.12
     2   Li, Hannah                  F             Miramonte High Schoo                    50.23
     3   Grobeck, Danielle        11 F             Acalanes High School                    51.81
     4   Murphy, Carolyn             F             Miramonte High Schoo                    52.67
     5   Vacarro, Julie           11 F             Acalanes High School                    54.82
     6   Flynn, Lucie             10 F             Acalanes High School                    56.37

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Flynn, Jack              9  M             Acalanes High School                    52.19
     2   Chiem, Jonathan          9  M             Acalanes High School                    53.46
     3   Deaton, Carl                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    58.14

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Chiba, Taiki             10 M             Acalanes High School                    43.67
     2   Hennies, Alex            10 M             Acalanes High School                    45.43
     3   Liow, George             12 M             Acalanes High School                    45.48
     4   Yang, Michael            12 M             Acalanes High School                    45.99
     5   Morris, Jack                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    47.54
     6   Downey, Nathan              M             Miramonte High Schoo                    49.21

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tuemmler, Andrea            F             Miramonte High Schoo                    29.01
     2   Catton, Sage             9  F             Acalanes High School                    29.74
     3   Mould, Jess              9  F             Acalanes High School                    30.19
     4   Piccioni, Styephanie        F             Miramonte High Schoo                    30.46
     5   Hom, Kara                   F             Miramonte High Schoo                    31.24
     6   Brannan, Stephanie       10 F             Acalanes High School                    31.45
     7   Ramirez, Ariel              F             Miramonte High Schoo                    31.79
     8   Reed, Julia                 F             Miramonte High Schoo                    32.46
     9   McCullough, Colleen         F             Miramonte High Schoo                    32.49
     10  Cordes, Eleesya             F             Miramonte High Schoo                    32.62
     11  Conrad, Julia            9  F             Acalanes High School                    32.74
     12  Chiarello, Luscia        9  F             Acalanes High School                    32.76
     13  Dunne, Sohpie            9  F             Acalanes High School                    32.81
     14  Berger, Janey               F             Miramonte High Schoo                    33.10
     15  Khan, Mariam             9  F             Acalanes High School                    33.19
     16  Giller, Holly            9  F             Acalanes High School                    34.19
     17  Holmes, Kate                F             Miramonte High Schoo                    34.45
     18  Nichols, Allison         10 F             Acalanes High School                    34.63
     19  Mays, Sydney                F             Miramonte High Schoo                    34.94
     20  Cratsenburg, Rachel         F             Miramonte High Schoo                    34.95
     21  Jahromi, Yassi           9  F             Acalanes High School                    36.17

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lee, Joseph                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                    25.46
     2   Fuller, Will                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    25.55
     3   Clark, Rene                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                    25.57
     4   Pestana, Juan            10 M             Acalanes High School                    25.60
     5   Lee, Peter               10 M             Acalanes High School                    25.61
     6   Vitale, Sid              10 M             Acalanes High School                    26.51
     7   Hall, Wilson             9  M             Acalanes High School                    26.78
     8   Edwards, Jeremy          10 M             Acalanes High School                    27.37
     9   Bani-Hashemi, Ryen       10 M             Acalanes High School                    27.59
     10  Haz, Griffin             10 M             Acalanes High School                    28.82
     11  Smick, Jesse             10 M             Acalanes High School                    29.03
     12  Deaton, Carl                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    30.51
     13  Bao, Evan                   M             Miramonte High Schoo                    30.97
     14  Gainey, Sean             10 M             Acalanes High School                    32.05

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Deakins, Kera               F             Miramonte High Schoo                    26.98
     2   Carrington, Lisa         11 F             Acalanes High School                    28.09
     3   Boer, Anna                  F             Miramonte High Schoo                    28.21
     4   Roden, Georgia              F             Miramonte High Schoo                    28.79
     5   Romak, Christina            F             Miramonte High Schoo                    28.93
     6   Lee, Casey               10 F             Acalanes High School                    29.02
     7   Chen, Connie             12 F             Acalanes High School                    29.40
     8   Anderson, Samantha       11 F             Acalanes High School                    31.12
     9   Takashima, Sophia        11 F             Acalanes High School                    31.97

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Solit, Micah                M             Miramonte High Schoo                    23.18
     2   Walton, Michael          12 M             Acalanes High School                    23.97
     3   Nava-Cavae, Lewis           M             Miramonte High Schoo                    25.50
     4   Comly, Nick              9  M             Acalanes High School                    25.60
     5   Griebstein, Sam          11 M             Acalanes High School                    26.53
     6   Serrano, Andres          11 M             Acalanes High School                    26.90
     7   Truong, Brandon             M             Miramonte High Schoo                    28.04
     8   Huddart, Edward          11 M             Acalanes High School                    28.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Abruzzo, Sondra             F             Miramonte High Schoo                 13:05.33
     2   Abruzzo, Hanna              F             Miramonte High Schoo                 13:16.36
     3   Conner, Megan            10 F             Acalanes High School                 14:39.50
     4   Sarsam, Kamila           9  F             Acalanes High School                 15:40.58

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   McCaulou, Miles             M             Miramonte High Schoo                 11:11.82
     2   Lewis, Andrew               M             Miramonte High Schoo                 11:37.95
     3   Leclerc, Nima            9  M             Acalanes High School                 11:40.91
     4   Ramirez, Chris              M             Miramonte High Schoo                 11:55.67
     5   Cole, Robert                M             Miramonte High Schoo                 12:01.39
     6   Bagga, Sid                  M             Miramonte High Schoo                 12:42.74
     7   Bollhe, Marcel              M             Miramonte High Schoo                 12:51.87
     8   Holmes, Davis               M             Miramonte High Schoo                 13:16.08

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Collins, Kelly           11 F             Acalanes High School                 11:53.14
     2   Marggraff, Annie         11 F             Acalanes High School                 11:55.43
     3   Thomas, Ariel               F             Miramonte High Schoo                 12:47.04
     4   Tamminga, Andrea            F             Miramonte High Schoo                 13:04.91
     5   Lee, Isabell                F             Miramonte High Schoo                 13:23.55
     6   Portnova, Vera           10 F             Acalanes High School                 14:00.47
     7   Farr, Catrin                F             Miramonte High Schoo                 14:22.30

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hanson, Tyler               M             Miramonte High Schoo                  9:42.73
     2   Laney, Josh                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                  9:49.54
     3   Troxel, Tyler            12 M             Acalanes High School                 10:10.08
     4   Byrne, Keenan            11 M             Acalanes High School                 10:16.09
     5   Han, Lawrence               M             Miramonte High Schoo                 10:22.83
     6   McFeely, James              M             Miramonte High Schoo                 10:26.93
     7   Veres, Robert               M             Miramonte High Schoo                 10:35.52
     8   Jaffe, Asher                M             Miramonte High Schoo                 11:38.79
     9   Sop, Korey                  M             Miramonte High Schoo                 13:16.08
     10  Haddon, Jesse               M             Miramonte High Schoo                 13:29.53

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A   F                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:45.87
     2   Miramonte High Schoo B   F                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:58.02
     3   Acalanes High School A   F                Acalanes High School                  4:59.63
     4   Miramonte High Schoo C   F                Miramonte High Schoo                  5:02.95

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  3:50.88
     2   Acalanes High School A   M                Acalanes High School                  4:04.91
     3   Miramonte High Schoo B   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:15.31
     4   Miramonte High Schoo C   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:46.50
     5   Miramonte High Schoo D   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:52.44

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A   F                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:09.18
     2   Acalanes High School A   F                Acalanes High School                  4:14.80
     3   Miramonte High Schoo B   F                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:34.33

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  3:31.90
     2   Acalanes High School A   M                Acalanes High School                  3:44.12
     3   Miramonte High Schoo B   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  3:52.26
     4   Acalanes High School B   M                Acalanes High School                  4:00.85
     5   Miramonte High Schoo D   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:06.87
     6   Miramonte High Schoo C   M                Miramonte High Schoo                  4:13.15

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tucci, Anna                 F             Miramonte High Schoo                12'11.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
         Ford, Aaron                 M             UNATTACHED                                 NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   McDonald, Devon             F             Miramonte High Schoo                16'00.00"
     2   Carrington, Lisa         11 F             Acalanes High School                15'04.00"
     3   Flynn, Lucie             10 F             Acalanes High School                14'07.75"
     4   Boer, Anna                  F             Miramonte High Schoo                14'03.75"
     5   Murphy, Carolyn             F             Miramonte High Schoo                13'06.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Main, Stephen            11 M             Acalanes High School                20'00.50"
     2   Glowatch, Brent             M             Miramonte High Schoo                19'08.50"
     3   Read, Nick                  M             Miramonte High Schoo                19'02.50"
     4   Adkerson, Leonard        11 M             Acalanes High School                18'08.50"
     5   Clark, Marcus               M             Miramonte High Schoo                18'03.50"
     6   Stewertz, Ian               M             Acalanes High School                17'10.00"
     7   De Luna, Rian               M             Miramonte High Schoo                17'09.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tucci, Anna                 F             Miramonte High Schoo                26'06.00"
     2   Piccioni, Styephanie        F             Miramonte High Schoo                25'08.75"
         Fehrnstrom, Callie          F             Miramonte High Schoo                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Li, Hannah                  F             Miramonte High Schoo                30'03.00"
     2   Grobeck, Danielle        11 F             Acalanes High School                29'10.50"
     3   Wilcox, Caroline         11 F             Acalanes High School                28'02.50"
         MacDuff, Selena             F             Miramonte High Schoo                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Read, Nick                  M             Miramonte High Schoo                40'08.50"
     2   Adkerson, Leonard        11 M             Acalanes High School                39'03.00"
     3   Main, Stephen            11 M             Acalanes High School                39'01.00"
     4   Nav-Lewis, Cevae            M             Miramonte High Schoo                38'08.00"
     5   Glowatch, Brent             M             Miramonte High Schoo                38'03.00"
     6   De Luna, Rian               M             Miramonte High Schoo                36'10.00"
     7   Clark, Marcus               M             Miramonte High Schoo                35'10.00"
         Downey, Nathan              M             Miramonte High Schoo                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Edwards, Jeremy          10 M             Acalanes High School                 4'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Grobeck, Danielle        11 F             Acalanes High School                 4'04.00"
     2   Nyberg, Dana                F             Miramonte High Schoo                 4'02.00"
     3   Li, Hannah                  F             Miramonte High Schoo                 4'02.00"
     4   Swinton, Meg                F             Miramonte High Schoo                 3'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Williams, Zati              M             Miramonte High Schoo                 5'08.00"
     2   Stuertz, Ian             9  M             Acalanes High School                 5'06.00"
     3   Nava-Cavae, Lewis           M             Miramonte High Schoo                 5'04.00"
     4   Soun, Dakota             10 M             Acalanes High School                 5'02.00"
     5   Glowatch, Brent             M             Miramonte High Schoo                 5'02.00"
         Deutz, Marshall             M             Miramonte High Schoo                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Shimotake, Alex          9  M             Acalanes High School                 7'00.00"
     1   Plouffe, Nimai              M             Miramonte High Schoo                 7'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Johnston, Shelby         10 F             Acalanes High School                 7'00.00"
     2   Jett, Celeste               F             Miramonte High Schoo                 7'00.00"
     3   McCann, Daniell          10 F             Acalanes High School                 6'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Dreyer, Joe              12 M             Acalanes High School                14'00.00"
     2   Benner, Joel             12 M             Acalanes High School                12'00.00"
     3   Johnston, Luke           12 M             Acalanes High School                11'06.00"
     4   Morris, Jack                M             Miramonte High Schoo                11'06.00"
     5   Downey, Nathan              M             Miramonte High Schoo                11'00.00"
     6   Bertics, Andrew          10 M             Acalanes High School                10'06.00"
     7   Champion, Elliott        10 M             Acalanes High School                10'00.00"
     8   De Luna, Rian               M             Miramonte High Schoo                 8'06.00"
         Ellsworth, Erich         11 M             Acalanes High School                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Mathkour, Lina              F             Miramonte High Schoo                18'02.50"
     2   Granet, Carly            10 F             Acalanes High School                17'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   McFeely, Sean               M             Miramonte High Schoo                28'05.50"
     2   Rader, Anthony           9  M             Acalanes High School                28'03.00"
     3   Schnier, Alexander          M             Miramonte High Schoo                26'04.00"
     4   Wolfe, Austin               M             Miramonte High Schoo                20'05.50"
     5   Redic, Kanga             9  M             Acalanes High School                19'05.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Teichman, Marie          12 F             Acalanes High School                29'10.00"
     2   Wilkinson, Brianna       11 F             Acalanes High School                29'01.50"
     3   Mittelbuscher, Brenda    11 F             Acalanes High School                25'05.00"
     4   Peterson-Trujillo, Elise 11 F             Acalanes High School                22'11.00"
     5   Murphy, Carolyn             F             Miramonte High Schoo                21'03.50"
     6   Teman, Sylvette             F             Miramonte High Schoo                19'02.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Thomas, Matt             10 M             Acalanes High School                40'06.00"
     2   Mannion, Matt            12 M             Acalanes High School                32'06.00"
     2   Brown, Emilio            10 M             Acalanes High School                32'06.00"
     4   Raymond, Stan               M             Miramonte High Schoo                31'06.50"
     5   Foster, Brendan          11 M             Acalanes High School                30'11.00"
     6   Zhang, Kevin             12 M             Acalanes High School                29'08.25"
     7   Waal, Ryan               11 M             Acalanes High School                28'04.50"
     8   O'Neill, Max             12 M             Acalanes High School                28'03.00"
     9   Truong, Nam              11 M             Acalanes High School                27'01.50"
     10  Trujillo, Kyle           12 M             Acalanes High School                27'01.00"
     11  Christianson, Ryan          M             Miramonte High Schoo                25'03.50"
     12  Stosick, Robby           11 M             Acalanes High School                24'04.50"
     13  Brown, Adam              11 M             Acalanes High School                24'03.25"
     14  Bachman, Ben             11 M             Acalanes High School                23'01.50"
     15  Gankhuyag, Aj            11 M             Acalanes High School                20'01.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Granet, Carly            10 F             Acalanes High School                50'02.00"
     2   Mathkour, Lina              F             Miramonte High Schoo                47'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Read, Dillon                M             Miramonte High Schoo                83'05.00"
     2   Rader, Anthony           9  M             Acalanes High School                68'02.00"
     3   Schnier, Alexander          M             Miramonte High Schoo                65'01.00"
     4   Redic, Kanga             9  M             Acalanes High School                60'11.00"
     5   Bollhe, Marcel              M             Miramonte High Schoo                50'01.00"
     6   Wolfe, Austin               M             Miramonte High Schoo                42'01.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Wilkinson, Brianna       11 F             Acalanes High School               109'06.00"
     2   Peterson-Trujillo, Elise 11 F             Acalanes High School                71'02.00"
     3   Teichman, Marie          12 F             Acalanes High School                67'07.00"
     4   Mittelbuscher, Brenda    11 F             Acalanes High School                56'05.00"
     5   Nyberg, Dana                F             Miramonte High Schoo                49'00.00"
     6   Teman, Sylvette             F             Miramonte High Schoo                39'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Thomas, Matt             10 M             Acalanes High School               125'10.00"
     2   Trujillo, Kyle           12 M             Acalanes High School                97'05.00"
     3   Mannion, Matt            12 M             Acalanes High School                97'01.00"
     4   Foster, Brendan          11 M             Acalanes High School                90'09.00"
     5   Raymond, Stan               M             Miramonte High Schoo                90'02.00"
     6   Truong, Nam              11 M             Acalanes High School                82'08.00"
     7   O'Neill, Max             12 M             Acalanes High School                81'05.00"
     8   Nava-Cavae, Lewis           M             Miramonte High Schoo                80'01.00"
     9   Brown, Adam              11 M             Acalanes High School                79'11.00"
     10  Bachman, Ben             11 M             Acalanes High School                76'04.00"
     11  Zhang, Kevin             12 M             Acalanes High School                74'11.00"
     12  Brown, Emilio            10 M             Acalanes High School                74'10.00"
     13  Christianson, Ryan          M             Miramonte High Schoo                73'05.00"
     14  Laney, Nick                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                70'02.00"
     15  Laney, Josh                 M             Miramonte High Schoo                68'06.00"
     16  Waal, Ryan               11 M             Acalanes High School                66'07.00"
     17  Brinton, Jared           11 M             Acalanes High School                56'07.00"
     18  Stosick, Robby           11 M             Acalanes High School                52'04.00"
     19  Gankhuyag, Aj            11 M             Acalanes High School                51'09.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]