Las Lomas / Alhambra / Miramonte

Results by FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

04/25/2012 - 04/25/2012

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m R Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m R Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Ru Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hu Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl Ev# 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hur Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High H
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Da Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Das Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Da Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Das Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Da Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Das Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hu Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl Ev# 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hur Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Da Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Das Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m R Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Ru Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m R Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Ju Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jum Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple J Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Ju Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jum Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Va Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vau Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Pu Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus T Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                    55.14

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                    46.25
     2   Las Lomas A                               Las Lomas                               47.88
     3   Alhambra Senior High A                    Alhambra Senior High                    49.16

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                    50.70
     2   Las Lomas A                               Las Lomas                               53.25

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                    44.64
         Las Lomas A                               Las Lomas                                 DNF
         Alhambra Senior High A                    Alhambra Senior High                      DNF

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Katee Fischer                             Las Lomas                             5:51.29
     2   Camille Anderson                          Miramonte High Schoo                  6:02.01
     3   Linsey Buckel                             Miramonte High Schoo                  6:04.07
     4   Malena Sparidaens                         Las Lomas                             6:13.73
     5   Sophia Spitulnik                          Miramonte High Schoo                  6:28.54

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kailen Swain                              Las Lomas                             4:52.77
     2   Miles McCaulou                            Miramonte High Schoo                  4:55.93
     3   Keeson Davis                              Las Lomas                             4:56.03
     4   Jeff Lee                                  Miramonte High Schoo                  4:59.26
     5   Thomas Kisylia                            Las Lomas                             5:00.78
     6   Andrew Lewis                              Miramonte High Schoo                  5:05.67
     7   Matthew Whitman                           Las Lomas                             5:15.86
     8   Brian Haufler                             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:19.52
     9   Gabriel Newman                            Las Lomas                             5:19.84
     10  Zach Barber                               Miramonte High Schoo                  5:20.09
     11  Hank Larsen                               Miramonte High Schoo                  5:25.45
     12  Nimai Plouffe                             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:25.47
     13  Chris Ramirez                             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:26.94
     14  Sid Bagga                                 Miramonte High Schoo                  5:28.23
     15  Elliott Fong                              Miramonte High Schoo                  5:31.04
     16  Michael Van De brooke                     Miramonte High Schoo                  5:38.06
     17  Stephen Nicholson                         Miramonte High Schoo                  5:39.42
     18  Robert Wirtz                              Miramonte High Schoo                  5:54.05
     19  Marcel Bollhe                             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:54.57
     20  Davis Holmes                              Miramonte High Schoo                  5:56.87
     21  Avan Chu                                  Miramonte High Schoo                  6:12.82
     22  Max Han                                   Miramonte High Schoo                  7:14.29
     23  Christopher Treat                         Miramonte High Schoo                  7:20.13

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Clare Horton                              Las Lomas                             5:36.66
     2   Madison Hight                             Las Lomas                             5:49.94
     3   Andrea Tamminga                           Miramonte High Schoo                  5:52.36
     4   Selena MacDuff                            Miramonte High Schoo                  5:54.34
     5   Georgia Roden                             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:56.85
     6   Ariel Thomas                              Miramonte High Schoo                  5:59.26
     7   Sondra Abruzzo                            Miramonte High Schoo                  6:02.19
     8   Danielle Osborne                          Alhambra Senior High                  6:02.24
     9   Sarah Rockwood                            Miramonte High Schoo                  6:05.13
     10  Isabell Lee                               Miramonte High Schoo                  6:10.83
     11  Catrin Farr                               Miramonte High Schoo                  6:29.31
     12  Francesca Marietti                        Alhambra Senior High                  6:30.06
     13  Rachel Noble                              Miramonte High Schoo                  7:08.33
     14  Ashley Nomura                             Las Lomas                             7:18.17

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jamie Fehrnstrom                          Miramonte High Schoo                  4:21.27
     2   Tyler Hanson                              Miramonte High Schoo                  4:25.72
     3   Aidan Goltra                              Las Lomas                             4:35.90
     4   Dillon Read                               Miramonte High Schoo                  4:36.93
     5   Adam Roeder                               Miramonte High Schoo                  4:38.76
     6   Matt Stewart                              Miramonte High Schoo                  4:38.81
     7   James McFeely                             Miramonte High Schoo                  4:48.28
     8   Logan Kent                                Alhambra Senior High                  5:11.27
     9   Asher Jaffe                               Miramonte High Schoo                  5:11.80
     10  Korey Sop                                 Miramonte High Schoo                  5:23.39
     11  Nicholas Choi                             Miramonte High Schoo                  5:25.19
     12  Erik Cruz                                 Miramonte High Schoo                  5:53.79

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Simone Britto                             Miramonte High Schoo                    18.51
     2   Styephanie Piccioni                       Miramonte High Schoo                    19.79
     3   Delaney Levine                            Miramonte High Schoo                    20.44
     4   Selina Haefke                             Alhambra Senior High                    20.99
     5   Spencer Wikander                          Las Lomas                               21.41

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Melissa Grube                             Alhambra Senior High                    17.55
     2   Fairlie Reese                             Las Lomas                               18.53
     3   Meagan Yoeono                             Alhambra Senior High                    18.69
     4   Kay Bromley                               Alhambra Senior High                    18.79
     5   Carolyn Murphy                            Miramonte High Schoo                    18.96
     6   Kathryn Buffo                             Las Lomas                               19.05
     7   Hannah Li                                 Miramonte High Schoo                    19.52
     8   Dana Nyberg                               Miramonte High Schoo                    20.71
     9   Cara Martinez                             Alhambra Senior High                    20.96
     10  Jade Bourdeau-Hernikl                     Las Lomas                               22.47

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kaelan Samoranos                          Miramonte High Schoo                    20.10

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Connor Speck                              Las Lomas                               16.33
     2   Jesse Reel                                Alhambra Senior High                    18.38
     3   Samuel Joseph                             Las Lomas                               19.14
     4   Jack Morris                               Miramonte High Schoo                    19.65
     5   Nathan Downey                             Miramonte High Schoo                    21.00

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Angie Daza Sanchez                        Alhambra Senior High                  1:06.69
     2   Anna Tucci                                Miramonte High Schoo                  1:09.08
     3   Camille Anderson                          Miramonte High Schoo                  1:09.34
     4   Ariel Ramirez                             Miramonte High Schoo                  1:09.49
     5   Kara Hom                                  Miramonte High Schoo                  1:12.29
     6   Kate Holmes                               Miramonte High Schoo                  1:17.25
     7   Sydney Mays                               Miramonte High Schoo                  1:17.87
     8   Eleesya Cordes                            Miramonte High Schoo                  1:19.17

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Charley O'Brien                           Miramonte High Schoo                    55.23
     2   Will Fuller                               Miramonte High Schoo                    55.85
     3   Rene Clark                                Miramonte High Schoo                    55.90
     4   Jared Davis                               Alhambra Senior High                  1:04.00

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kera Deakins                              Miramonte High Schoo                  1:04.24
     2   Rebekah Ent                               Miramonte High Schoo                  1:15.80
     3   Selena MacDuff                            Miramonte High Schoo                  1:38.40

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kohlden Hochhaus                          Las Lomas                               52.46
     2   Sean Aylward                              Las Lomas                               52.87
     3   James Jones                               Alhambra Senior High                    53.05
     4   Nick Bhachu                               Miramonte High Schoo                    53.14
     5   Joel Trimbell                             Alhambra Senior High                    53.63
     6   Keith Farrell                             Alhambra Senior High                    53.66
     7   Nick Read                                 Miramonte High Schoo                    54.77
     8   Skyler Payne                              Las Lomas                               55.37
     9   Djamani Highower Walker                   Las Lomas                               55.87

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrea Tuemmler                           Miramonte High Schoo                    13.86
     2   Angie Daza Sanchez                        Alhambra Senior High                    13.89
     3   Selina Haefke                             Alhambra Senior High                    14.15
     4   Ana Luiza Pereira                         Las Lomas                               14.33
     5   Pamela Borden                             Las Lomas                               14.35
     6   Kayla Hatlelid-Nannen                     Las Lomas                               14.57
     7   Isabella Campos                           Alhambra Senior High                    14.79
     8   Savreen Saron                             Las Lomas                               14.85
     9   Colleen McCullough                        Miramonte High Schoo                    14.90
     10  Julia Reed                                Miramonte High Schoo                    15.25
     11  Keely McCormick                           Miramonte High Schoo                    15.32
     EX  Dasha Moore                               Las Lomas                               15.27 
     EX  Mariko Pauling                            Las Lomas                               16.17 
     EX  Justine Tso                               Miramonte High Schoo                    16.45 
     EX  Hannah Cho                                Las Lomas                               17.01 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Joseph Lee                                Miramonte High Schoo                    11.73
     2   Ciazonne Foster                           Alhambra Senior High                    11.80
     3   Zack Fulks                                Las Lomas                               12.17
     4   Nicholas Lawler                           Las Lomas                               12.38
     5   Stefan Linderman                          Miramonte High Schoo                    12.39
     6   John Diamantigis                          Miramonte High Schoo                    12.43
     7   Josh Evan                                 Alhambra Senior High                    12.49
     8   Wing Hui                                  Las Lomas                               12.67
     9   Dustin Javaherian                         Las Lomas                               12.77
     10  Jeramey Watts                             Alhambra Senior High                    13.25
     11  Christian Salmons                         Miramonte High Schoo                    13.58
     12  Milad Gheisari                            Las Lomas                               13.78
     13  Evan Bao                                  Miramonte High Schoo                    14.19
     14  Steven Yee                                Miramonte High Schoo                    14.53
     15  Cole Sitar                                Miramonte High Schoo                    14.65

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Anna Boer                                 Miramonte High Schoo                    13.28
     2   Bryanna McIntyre                          Las Lomas                               13.53
     3   Courtney Kelleher                         Las Lomas                               14.04
     4   Trinidad Rivera                           Las Lomas                               14.32
     5   Jade Bourdeau-Hernikl                     Las Lomas                               14.49
     6   Alison Cassidy                            Las Lomas                               15.43

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Eric Richard                              Alhambra Senior High                    11.16
     2   Micah Solit                               Miramonte High Schoo                    11.36
     3   Harits Abdurrohman                        Alhambra Senior High                    11.54
     4   Marcus Clark                              Miramonte High Schoo                    11.72
     5   Marshall Deutz                            Miramonte High Schoo                    11.89
     6   Kyle Hill                                 Las Lomas                               12.01
     7   Adam Menkes                               Las Lomas                               12.17
     8   Jack Morris                               Miramonte High Schoo                    12.18
     9   Matt Solit                                Miramonte High Schoo                    12.38
     10  Lincoln Kiragu                            Las Lomas                               12.40
     11  Connor Speck                              Las Lomas                               12.63
     12  Niko Reyes                                Las Lomas                               12.87
     13  Samuel Goodwin                            Las Lomas                               13.64
     14  Miles Chew                                Las Lomas                               13.80
     15  Danny Christianson                        Miramonte High Schoo                    14.02
     16  Kyle Radeke                               Alhambra Senior High                    14.03
     17  Owen Goodwin                              Las Lomas                               14.14

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Katee Fischer                             Las Lomas                             2:40.39
     2   Camille Anderson                          Miramonte High Schoo                  2:48.76
     3   Sophia Spitulnik                          Miramonte High Schoo                  3:00.71

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kailen Swain                              Las Lomas                             2:11.31
     2   Miles McCaulou                            Miramonte High Schoo                  2:14.78
     3   Keeson Davis                              Las Lomas                             2:16.99
     4   Jeff Lee                                  Miramonte High Schoo                  2:20.14
     5   Elliott Fong                              Miramonte High Schoo                  2:21.25
     6   Thomas Kisylia                            Las Lomas                             2:22.90
     7   Gabriel Newman                            Las Lomas                             2:27.80
     8   Zach Barber                               Miramonte High Schoo                  2:29.29
     9   Hank Larsen                               Miramonte High Schoo                  2:33.16
     10  Stephen Nicholson                         Miramonte High Schoo                  2:38.60
     11  Marcel Bollhe                             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:41.94
     12  Avan Chu                                  Miramonte High Schoo                  2:48.45

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Rebekah Ent                               Miramonte High Schoo                  2:25.20
     2   Rachel Gemar                              Las Lomas                             2:29.11
     3   Allie Timbrell                            Alhambra Senior High                  2:41.49
     4   Crystal Dihn                              Alhambra Senior High                  2:44.91
     5   Kay Bromley                               Alhambra Senior High                  2:45.76
     6   Georgia Roden                             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:47.66
     7   Selena MacDuff                            Miramonte High Schoo                  2:53.00

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jamie Fehrnstrom                          Miramonte High Schoo                  2:02.44
     2   Evan Quigley                              Alhambra Senior High                  2:04.13
     3   Gavin Ramos                               Las Lomas                             2:05.37
     4   Dillon Read                               Miramonte High Schoo                  2:07.14
     5   Robert Veres                              Miramonte High Schoo                  2:08.74
     6   Conner Bell                               Alhambra Senior High                  2:13.40
     7   Adam Roeder                               Miramonte High Schoo                  2:13.91
     8   Luis Haefke                               Alhambra Senior High                  2:14.04
     9   Kelly Tarter                              Las Lomas                             2:17.44
     10  Asher Jaffe                               Miramonte High Schoo                  2:23.48
     11  Korey Sop                                 Miramonte High Schoo                  2:28.26
     12  Nicholas Choi                             Miramonte High Schoo                  2:35.82

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Pamela Borden                             Las Lomas                               52.08
     2   Delaney Levine                            Miramonte High Schoo                    53.64
     3   Selina Haefke                             Alhambra Senior High                    53.67

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Fairlie Reese                             Las Lomas                               52.23
     2   Carolyn Murphy                            Miramonte High Schoo                    52.33
     3   Dana Nyberg                               Miramonte High Schoo                    55.64
     4   Danielle Monterio                         Las Lomas                               55.88
     5   Cara Martinez                             Alhambra Senior High                    59.34

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kaelan Samoranos                          Miramonte High Schoo                    50.12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Connor Speck                              Las Lomas                               43.82
     2   Jack Morris                               Miramonte High Schoo                    45.54
     3   Jesse Reel                                Alhambra Senior High                    47.19
     4   Nathan Downey                             Miramonte High Schoo                    50.73
     5   Nathan Williams                           Las Lomas                               59.28

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrea Tuemmler                           Miramonte High Schoo                    28.40
     2   Devon Rogers                              Las Lomas                               28.74
     3   Anna Tucci                                Miramonte High Schoo                    29.64
     4   Alison Taplin                             Las Lomas                               30.01
     5   Styephanie Piccioni                       Miramonte High Schoo                    30.07
     6   Pamela Borden                             Las Lomas                               30.68
     7   Colleen McCullough                        Miramonte High Schoo                    31.02
     8   Julia Reed                                Miramonte High Schoo                    32.24
     9   Keely McCormick                           Miramonte High Schoo                    32.64
     10  Eleesya Cordes                            Miramonte High Schoo                    33.45
     11  Kate Holmes                               Miramonte High Schoo                    33.50
     12  Sydney Mays                               Miramonte High Schoo                    35.97

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Rene Clark                                Miramonte High Schoo                    24.77
     2   Joseph Lee                                Miramonte High Schoo                    24.84
     3   Nicholas Lawler                           Las Lomas                               24.98
     4   John Diamantigis                          Miramonte High Schoo                    25.11
     5   Wing Hui                                  Las Lomas                               26.01
     6   Ismail Baylor                             Las Lomas                               26.31
     7   Dustin Javaherian                         Las Lomas                               26.41
     8   Evan Bao                                  Miramonte High Schoo                    30.18

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kera Deakins                              Miramonte High Schoo                    27.15
     2   Bryanna McIntyre                          Las Lomas                               28.36
     3   Meagan Yoeono                             Alhambra Senior High                    28.73
     4   Danielle Monterio                         Las Lomas                               29.50
     5   Courtney Kelleher                         Las Lomas                               29.62
     6   Linnea Wikander                           Las Lomas                               30.13
     7   Dominique Smith                           Las Lomas                               30.21
     8   Youki Bradley                             Las Lomas                               30.23
     9   Jade Bourdeau-Hernikl                     Las Lomas                               30.66

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Micah Solit                               Miramonte High Schoo                    22.87
     2   Harits Abdurrohman                        Alhambra Senior High                    23.56
     3   Marshall Deutz                            Miramonte High Schoo                    23.79
     4   Keith Farrell                             Alhambra Senior High                    23.94
     5   Adam Menkes                               Las Lomas                               24.56
     6   Djamani Highower Walker                   Las Lomas                               25.13

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Linsey Buckel                             Miramonte High Schoo                 14:17.51

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrew Lewis                              Miramonte High Schoo                 11:20.42
     2   Brian Haufler                             Miramonte High Schoo                 11:35.93
     3   Chris Ramirez                             Miramonte High Schoo                 11:38.30
     4   Sid Bagga                                 Miramonte High Schoo                 11:52.99
     5   Robert Wirtz                              Miramonte High Schoo                 12:35.71
     6   Davis Holmes                              Miramonte High Schoo                 12:50.64
     7   Sean McFeely                              Miramonte High Schoo                 14:46.42

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Clare Horton                              Las Lomas                            11:55.22
     2   Ariel Thomas                              Miramonte High Schoo                 12:35.52
     3   Madison Hight                             Las Lomas                            12:36.95
     4   Andrea Tamminga                           Miramonte High Schoo                 12:40.38
     5   Sondra Abruzzo                            Miramonte High Schoo                 12:51.95
     6   Sarah Rockwood                            Miramonte High Schoo                 12:56.64
     7   Catrin Farr                               Miramonte High Schoo                 14:18.19
     8   Rachel Noble                              Miramonte High Schoo                 16:35.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tyler Hanson                              Miramonte High Schoo                  9:57.08
     2   Matt Stewart                              Miramonte High Schoo                 10:13.07
     3   Lawrence Han                              Miramonte High Schoo                 10:15.85
     4   Gajanth Anigot                            Las Lomas                            10:22.34
     5   James McFeely                             Miramonte High Schoo                 10:33.57
     6   Michael Vianno                            Alhambra Senior High                 10:57.82
     7   Bradley Williams                          Alhambra Senior High                 10:57.87

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                  4:35.58
     2   Las Lomas A                               Las Lomas                             4:43.87
     3   Miramonte High Schoo B                    Miramonte High Schoo                  5:03.53

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                  3:42.66
     2   Las Lomas A                               Las Lomas                             4:03.13
     3   Miramonte High Schoo B                    Miramonte High Schoo                  4:54.70
     4   Miramonte High Schoo C                    Miramonte High Schoo                  5:06.63
     5   Miramonte High Schoo D                    Miramonte High Schoo                  5:55.57
     6   Miramonte High Schoo E                    Miramonte High Schoo                  5:55.78

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                  4:10.83
     2   Las Lomas A                               Las Lomas                             4:23.78
     3   Alhambra Senior High A                    Alhambra Senior High                  4:38.74

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte High Schoo A                    Miramonte High Schoo                  3:32.96
     2   Alhambra Senior High A                    Alhambra Senior High                  3:34.75
     3   Las Lomas A                               Las Lomas                             3:37.78
     4   Alhambra Senior High B                    Alhambra Senior High                  3:43.73

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jeramey Watts                             Alhambra Senior High                17'03.00"
     2   Zack Fulks                                Las Lomas                           17'02.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Devon McDonald                            Miramonte High Schoo                16'00.00"
     2   Anna Boer                                 Miramonte High Schoo                15'00.00"
     3   Youki Bradley                             Las Lomas                           13'10.00"
     4   Alison Cassidy                            Las Lomas                           13'01.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Eric Richard                              Alhambra Senior High                20'06.00"
     2   Brent Glowatch                            Miramonte High Schoo                19'11.00"
     3   Harits Abdurrohman                        Alhambra Senior High                19'00.00"
     4   Rian De Luna                              Miramonte High Schoo                18'03.00"
     4   Taylor Poyadu                             Alhambra Senior High                18'03.00"
     6   Kyle Hill                                 Las Lomas                           17'07.50"
     7   James Jones                               Alhambra Senior High                16'06.00"
     8   Marcus Clark                              Miramonte High Schoo                16'04.00"
     9   Lincoln Kiragu                            Las Lomas                           15'10.00"
     10  Arjun Johal                               Miramonte High Schoo                 9'11.00"
         Cevae Nav-Lewis                           Miramonte High Schoo                       NM
         Danny Christianson                        Miramonte High Schoo                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Zack Fulks                                Las Lomas                           36'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hannah Swernoff                           Miramonte High Schoo                27'05.00"
     2   Carolyn Murphy                            Miramonte High Schoo                25'06.50"
     3   Selena MacDuff                            Miramonte High Schoo                23'09.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Brent Glowatch                            Miramonte High Schoo                38'05.00"
     2   Nick Read                                 Miramonte High Schoo                37'09.00"
     3   Kyle Hill                                 Las Lomas                           37'08.00"
     4   Cevae Nav-Lewis                           Miramonte High Schoo                37'00.00"
     5   Rian De Luna                              Miramonte High Schoo                36'03.00"
     6   Jared Speck                               Las Lomas                           34'06.50"
     7   Kelly Tarter                              Las Lomas                           34'06.00"
     8   Marcus Clark                              Miramonte High Schoo                33'11.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Alison Taplin                             Las Lomas                            4'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Will Fuller                               Miramonte High Schoo                 5'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Devon McDonald                            Miramonte High Schoo                 5'00.00"
     2   Dominique Smith                           Las Lomas                            4'10.00"
     3   McKee Michaela                            Las Lomas                            4'08.00"
     4   Trinidad Rivera                           Las Lomas                            3'08.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Zati Williams                             Miramonte High Schoo                 6'02.00"
     2   Kohlden Hochhaus                          Las Lomas                            6'00.00"
     3   Edwin Matthews                            Las Lomas                            6'00.00"
     4   Brent Glowatch                            Miramonte High Schoo                 5'06.00"
     5   Jack Robinson                             Alhambra Senior High                 5'04.00"
     5   Christian Bumala                          Alhambra Senior High                 5'04.00"
         Cevae Nav-Lewis                           Miramonte High Schoo                       NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Nimai Plouffe                             Miramonte High Schoo                 9'00.00"
     2   Jack Tovey                                Las Lomas                            6'06.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Cimran Virdi                              Las Lomas                           12'06.00"
     2   Megan Genmar                              Las Lomas                           11'06.00"
     3   Florence Carrol                           Las Lomas                            7'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Noah Julyk                                Las Lomas                           14'00.00"
     2   Jack Morris                               Miramonte High Schoo                12'00.00"
     3   Nathan Downey                             Miramonte High Schoo                10'06.00"
     4   Kyle Radeke                               Alhambra Senior High                 9'06.00"
         Nathan Williams                           Las Lomas                                  NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Henry Brunner                             Las Lomas                           32'05.00"
     2   Aviv Elor                                 Las Lomas                           31'06.50"
     3   Garrett Graboske                          Las Lomas                           29'02.00"
     4   Alexander Schnier                         Miramonte High Schoo                26'01.00"
     5   Justin Ridout                             Alhambra Senior High                22'02.00"
     6   Sean McFeely                              Miramonte High Schoo                 3'00.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Praise Adesida                            Alhambra Senior High                38'03.00"
     2   Molly West                                Alhambra Senior High                28'05.50"
     3   Cassandrea Butler                         Las Lomas                           26'03.25"
     4   Carolyn Murphy                            Miramonte High Schoo                22'06.00"
     5   Annie Yu                                  Las Lomas                           22'03.00"
     6   Alexandra Thyberg                         Miramonte High Schoo                21'01.50"
     7   Alicia Marietti                           Alhambra Senior High                19'11.25"
     8   Sylvette Teman                            Miramonte High Schoo                19'06.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lance Larsen                              Las Lomas                           44'00.00"
     2   Nick Olson                                Alhambra Senior High                35'07.00"
     3   Stan Raymond                              Miramonte High Schoo                34'00.00"
     4   Tanner Hill                               Las Lomas                           32'09.00"
     5   Jason Sullivan                            Las Lomas                           32'02.00"
     6   Fernando Sanchez                          Las Lomas                           31'11.00"
     7   Matt Solit                                Miramonte High Schoo                31'06.00"
     8   Marcus Clark                              Miramonte High Schoo                31'04.00"
     9   Keelen Wolfe                              Las Lomas                           31'02.00"
     10  Connor Sanson                             Las Lomas                           29'03.00"
     11  Chad Matthews                             Las Lomas                           24'07.00"
         Jared Speck                               Las Lomas                                  NM
         Derrick Storn                             Las Lomas                                  NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Alicia Marietti                           Alhambra Senior High                68'07.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Josh Laney                                Miramonte High Schoo                80'04.00"
     2   Sean McFeely                              Miramonte High Schoo                77'03.00"
     3   Alexander Schnier                         Miramonte High Schoo                73'02.00"
     4   Aviv Elor                                 Las Lomas                           68'00.00"
     5   Garrett Graboske                          Las Lomas                           63'11.00"
     6   Henry Brunner                             Las Lomas                           55'11.00"
     7   Robert Morrison                           Miramonte High Schoo                39'05.00"
         Jake Storn                                Las Lomas                                  NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Praise Adesida                            Alhambra Senior High               131'10.50"
     2   Cassandrea Butler                         Las Lomas                          103'08.00"
     3   Molly West                                Alhambra Senior High                89'00.00"
     4   Annie Yu                                  Las Lomas                           78'01.00"
     5   Dana Nyberg                               Miramonte High Schoo                56'08.00"
     6   Nadia Enferadi                            Miramonte High Schoo                50'04.00"
     7   Sylvette Teman                            Miramonte High Schoo                38'11.00"
     8   Alexandra Thyberg                         Miramonte High Schoo                37'06.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Fernando Sanchez                          Las Lomas                          118'03.00"
     2   Connor Sanson                             Las Lomas                          107'01.00"
     3   Jason Sullivan                            Las Lomas                          101'02.00"
     4   Tanner Hill                               Las Lomas                          100'04.00"
     5   Jared Speck                               Las Lomas                           95'07.00"
     6   Nick Laney                                Miramonte High Schoo                94'07.00"
     7   Stan Raymond                              Miramonte High Schoo                90'08.00"
     8   Chad Matthews                             Las Lomas                           89'00.00"
     9   Nick Olson                                Alhambra Senior High                88'10.00"
     10  Lance Larsen                              Las Lomas                           88'02.00"
     11  Matt Quantamatteo                         Alhambra Senior High                83'06.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]