MVAL League Championships **

Results by: Ford Timing

www.fordtiming.com

05/09/2012 - 05/11/2012

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1JAMES LOGAN JLHS 184.000
2WASHINGTON WASH 125.000
3AMERICAN AMER 54.000
4NEWARK MEMORIAL NMHS 48.000
5IRVINGTON IRV 38.000
6MISSION SAN JOSE MSJ 36.000
7JOHN F. KENNEDY JFK 10.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1JAMES LOGAN JLHS 168.000
2AMERICAN AMER 97.000
3NEWARK MEMORIAL NMHS 69.000
4MISSION SAN JOSE MSJ 68.000
5WASHINGTON WASH 57.000
6JOHN F. KENNEDY JFK 24.000
7IRVINGTON IRV 11.000

Meet Results


Ev# 57 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Re Ev# 58 MENS Varsity 4x100m Rela Ev# 35 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 36 MENS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 37 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurd Ev# 38 MENS Varsity 110m Hurdle Ev# 39 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 40 MENS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 41 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 42 MENS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 43 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 44 MENS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 45 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdle Ev# 46 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurd Ev# 47 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 48 MENS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 59 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 60 MENS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 63 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Re Ev# 64 MENS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 49 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vaul Ev# 50 MENS Varsity High Jump Ev# 51 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 52 MENS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 53 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 54 MENS Varsity Discus Thro Ev# 29 MENS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 30 WOMENS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 31 MENS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 32 WOMENS Varsity Triple Ju Ev# 33 MENS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 34 WOMENS Varsity Discus Th

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 57 WOMENS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   AMERICAN A                   F             AMERICAN                      51.37     50.58      
          MELANIE TONG 10               LAUREN CLARK 9
          LEMI MOCHINAGA 10             TYLORE BELL 9
   2   MISSION SAN JOSE A           F             MISSION SAN JOSE              51.00     50.72      
          JULIANA MCCUAIG 10            ELYSSA WONG 12
          ILENE TSAO 12                 ARIEL CHENG 11
   3   WASHINGTON A                 F             WASHINGTON                    51.92     51.29      
          CRISTEL MENDOZA 11            S HAMILTON        10
          SHIVANJALI SEWAK 11           JAQUOIA CHARLES 10
   4   JAMES LOGAN A                F             JAMES LOGAN                   51.23     51.37      
   5   JOHN F. KENNEDY A            F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               54.54     56.06      
          DAHLIA GUTIERREZ 12           HALEY FREEDMAN 11
          TAISHA SAPP 12                ERIKA BECERRA 11
   6   IRVINGTON A                  F             IRVINGTON                        NT     56.97      
          LINA KUDINA 12                KAYLA HAYES 11
          DIANA TAYLOR                  CELINE JEREMIAH 12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 58 MENS Varsity 4x100m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JAMES LOGAN A                M             JAMES LOGAN                   42.82     43.05      
   2   WASHINGTON A                 M             WASHINGTON                    45.00     44.01      
          TERRENCE WALKER 12            DAJAI JENNINGS 11
          STEPHEN CHEUNG 12             JAMES DANG 12
   3   MISSION SAN JOSE A           M             MISSION SAN JOSE              44.20     44.23      
          NOAH YANG 11                  CRAIG LEUNG 12
          IDRIS GETTANI 11              ISMAEL SHAFFI 11
   4   AMERICAN A                   M             AMERICAN                      45.02     45.25      
   5   NEWARK MEMORIAL A         M                NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NT     45.42      
   6   IRVINGTON A                  M             IRVINGTON                        NT     45.89      
          ANDREW YU 12                  ALEX OU 11
          STEVEN HANNA 10               ARIEL KERCIK 11
   7   JOHN F. KENNEDY A            M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               47.14     47.13      
          PHILLIPE BASTIDE 11           ALLEN ROBLES 11
          DEREK CHAN 10                 DAVID CHANG 12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 35 WOMENS Varsity 1600m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   SARAH PERRIN              11 F             JAMES LOGAN                 5:15.88   5:13.26      
   2   AMIHAN AGUSTIN            10 F             JAMES LOGAN                 5:15.34   5:18.20      
   3   TIFFANY MONSALUD          12 F             JAMES LOGAN                 5:27.54   5:25.99      
   4   ALEXANDRA CARDENAS        11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NT   5:41.47      
   5   LINDY ZENG                10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:38.00   5:44.95      
   6   ANDREA MORALES            12 F             AMERICAN                    5:33.00   5:52.54      
   7   LINDSEY DOBYNS            11 F             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:46.00   6:08.08      
   8   KARINA PAONESSA              F             IRVINGTON                   5:55.00   6:13.78      
   9   TATIANA GALANTO           12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL             6:27.00   6:39.16      
   10  JULIA LIN                    F             IRVINGTON                   6:15.00   6:44.61      
   11  AMBER TORRES              12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL             6:36.00   6:53.20      
   12  NICOLE ROBERTS               F             IRVINGTON                   6:25.00   7:05.00      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 36 MENS Varsity 1600m Run

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MATT ALEXANDER            12 M             AMERICAN                    4:27.00   4:24.48      
   2   NOLAN PETERSEN            11 M             WASHINGTON                  4:34.00   4:32.08      
   3   ABRAHAM ESPINOZA          12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 4:25.36   4:34.84      
   4   IMRAN KHAN                12 M             IRVINGTON                   4:34.00   4:35.95      
   5   AVERY KRUGER              12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            4:42.00   4:37.25      
   6   NICHOLAS HA               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            4:40.50   4:37.80      
   7   BRIAN MORALES             10 M             AMERICAN                    4:43.00   4:39.03      
   8   CHRISTIAN MONSALUD        9  M             JAMES LOGAN                 4:41.45   4:41.03      
   9   MICHAEL YEE               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 4:46.71   4:45.28      
   10  NOAH FALCK                12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             4:50.00   4:49.23      
PRELIMS


   1   NOLAN PETERSEN            11 M             WASHINGTON                  4:34.00   4:42.52       Q
   2   IMRAN KHAN                12 M             IRVINGTON                   4:34.00   4:42.59       Q
   3   ALEXANDER KUNZ            11 M             AMERICAN                    4:49.00   4:43.48       q
   4   MATT ALEXANDER            12 M             AMERICAN                    4:27.00   4:44.40       Q
   5   NICHOLAS HA               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            4:40.50   4:44.72       Q
   6   ABRAHAM ESPINOZA          12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 4:25.36   4:46.04       Q
   7   NOAH FALCK                12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             4:50.00   4:46.46       q
   8   CHRISTIAN MONSALUD        9  M             JAMES LOGAN                 4:41.45   4:47.15       Q
   9   BRIAN MORALES             10 M             AMERICAN                    4:43.00   4:48.26       q
   10  MICHAEL YEE               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 4:46.71   4:48.66       q
   11  SPENCER YEE               11 M             AMERICAN                    4:59.00   4:49.80       q
   12  AVERY KRUGER              12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            4:42.00   4:51.23       q
   13  FELIPE MADRID             12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 4:52.37   4:57.14      
   14  JOSEPH GROVERS            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             4:54.00   5:00.28      
   15  SOLOMON MULUGETA          12 M             AMERICAN                    4:53.00   5:00.55      
   16  MAZIN MAHGOUB             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   5:06.44      
   17  CESAR LARA                   M             IRVINGTON                   5:08.00   5:09.87      
   18  ANDREW ZHU                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:03.30   5:09.97      
   19  HANSEN TSAI                  M             IRVINGTON                   5:25.00   5:11.55      
   20  KEVIN MA                  11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:11.20   5:12.39      
   21  RICHARD WEI               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:15.50   5:14.51      
   22  ROBERT DANG               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:23.00   5:16.61      
   23  JEREMY WONG               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 5:13.22   5:20.59      
   24  SAAD SYED                    M             IRVINGTON                   5:12.00   5:21.12      
   25  JERRY CHENG               11 M             AMERICAN                    5:25.00   5:21.60      
   26  ANSON LIU                 12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:14.00   5:23.69      
   27  EUGENE WONG                  M             IRVINGTON                   5:29.00   5:24.93      
   28  MICHAEL HAHN                 M             IRVINGTON                   5:05.00   5:26.92      
   29  STEVEN TAI                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            5:19.00   5:28.50      
   30  STEVE NAVA                12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             5:27.00   5:32.52      
   31  KEVIN OU                  12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   5:34.68      
   32  ANESH MOHAN               11 M             IRVINGTON                   5:35.00   5:38.67      
   33  ALEX NGUYEN               10 M             IRVINGTON                        NT   5:39.62      
   34  KRIS CRUZ                 12 M             AMERICAN                    5:20.00   5:42.83      
   35  ISAI LUNA                 12 F             WASHINGTON                       NT   5:47.45      
   36  KARL RIVERA               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 5:43.47   5:48.54      
   37  BRANDON TORRES            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             5:59.00   5:59.57      
   38  RJ GALEON                 11 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   6:03.17      
   39  GARRICK NG                12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   6:46.83      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 37 WOMENS Varsity 100m Hurdles

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   TAYLOR CRAFT              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               14.31     14.46      
   2   DANIELLA HERNANDIZ        12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               15.84     15.88      
   3   ANELLI BARON              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               16.50     18.12      
   4   ERIKA MEDRANO             12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               18.00     18.87      
   5   JAIME ASCANIO             11 F             IRVINGTON                     19.44     18.91      
   6   KARISHMA KRISHNAN         10 F             AMERICAN                      18.96     19.01      
   7   NATHALI GARCIA            12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               18.70     19.06      
   8   MICHELLE HUANG            12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              18.80     19.48      
PRELIMS


   1   TAYLOR CRAFT              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               14.31     15.59       Q
   2   DANIELLA HERNANDIZ        12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               15.84     16.36       Q
   3   ANELLI BARON              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               16.50     17.99       Q
   4   ERIKA MEDRANO             12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               18.00     19.03       Q
   5   KARISHMA KRISHNAN         10 F             AMERICAN                      18.96     19.22       Q
   6   MICHELLE HUANG            12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              18.80     19.23       Q
   7   JAIME ASCANIO             11 F             IRVINGTON                     19.44     19.38       Q
   8   NATHALI GARCIA            12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               18.70     19.57       Q
   9   ASHLEY ITTNER             10 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NT     19.81      
   10  ZOE BECQUART              10 F             WASHINGTON                       NT     20.09      
   11  LYDIAA CHUN               11 F             AMERICAN                      18.46     20.83      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 38 MENS Varsity 110m Hurdles

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   DA'RELL CALVIN            12 M             WASHINGTON                    15.62     15.42      
   2   BLAKE SOUZA               12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               15.40     15.46      
   3   ZAVIER GARCIA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   15.47     15.52      
   4   STEPHEN CHEUNG            12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT     15.66      
   5   STANLEY TSANG             11 M             AMERICAN                      17.06     16.45      
   6   ANDREW EBERLEY            12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               16.80     16.76      
   7   CALVIN NGUYEN             12 M             IRVINGTON                     16.40     17.25      
   8   CONNER MCGLOTHLIN         12 M             AMERICAN                      17.81     17.34      
PRELIMS


   1   ZAVIER GARCIA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   15.47     15.74       Q
   2   STEPHEN CHEUNG            12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT     15.84       Q
   3   BLAKE SOUZA               12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               15.40     15.90       Q
   4   DA'RELL CALVIN            12 M             WASHINGTON                    15.62     16.44       Q
   5   STANLEY TSANG             11 M             AMERICAN                      17.06     16.47       Q
   6   CALVIN NGUYEN             12 M             IRVINGTON                     16.40     17.42       Q
   7   ANDREW EBERLEY            12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               16.80     17.53       Q
   8   CONNER MCGLOTHLIN         12 M             AMERICAN                      17.81     17.72       Q
   9   TONY HUNG                 12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              18.00     18.09      
   10  ANDREW SALVAIL            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               17.45     18.29      
   11  JACOB PRATT               12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NT     18.75      
   12  MATT SPENCER              11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               18.51     20.05      
   13  BEN CECERE                12 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               18.00     20.07      
   14  KEVIN WU                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              19.70     20.44      
   15  CASSIDY TARNG             11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              21.20     21.11      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 39 WOMENS Varsity 400m Dash

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MIANNI BROWN              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               59.13     59.49      
   2   MELANIE TONG              10 F             AMERICAN                    1:00.38   1:00.47      
   3   RHIANNA SOARES            9  F             AMERICAN                    1:01.06   1:01.87      
   4   VANESSA AMARAL            11 F             JAMES LOGAN                 1:02.41   1:05.87      
   5   JORDAN ALLRED             10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE            1:09.15   1:08.85      
PRELIMS


   1   MIANNI BROWN              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               59.13     59.79       Q
   2   TAYLOR HOLLIS             12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               57.77   1:00.40       Q
   3   RHIANNA SOARES            9  F             AMERICAN                    1:01.06   1:02.36       Q
   4   MELANIE TONG              10 F             AMERICAN                    1:00.38   1:02.42       Q
   5   VANESSA AMARAL            11 F             JAMES LOGAN                 1:02.41   1:04.83       Q
   6   ROQUELL MARTINEZ          11 F             WASHINGTON                  1:05.43   1:04.96       Q
   7   JORDAN ALLRED             10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE            1:09.15   1:07.98       Q
   8   DIANA TAYLOR                 F             IRVINGTON                   1:16.40   1:08.91       Q
   9   HALEY FREEDMAN            11 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY                  NT   1:09.19      
   10  CLAIRE DOBYNS             9  F             MISSION SAN JOSE            1:09.70   1:09.30      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 40 MENS Varsity 400m Dash

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   WILLIE LATIN              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   48.68     49.49      
   2   GENE HORECKA              12 M             WASHINGTON                    50.71     49.95      
   3   TALAT ALEEM               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   50.45     50.62      
   4   NEIGYL NASMYTH            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               52.30     52.59      
   5   JAVIER ESPINOZA           12 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               53.24     52.99      
   6   KAYLEN CHATMAN            11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   53.27     54.73      
   7   D'QUAN SHERMAN            12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   53.12     55.49      
PRELIMS


   1   WILLIE LATIN              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   48.68     50.36       Q
   2   GENE HORECKA              12 M             WASHINGTON                    50.71     51.04       Q
   3   TALAT ALEEM               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   50.45     51.70       Q
   4   NEIGYL NASMYTH            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               52.30     52.94       Q
   5   JORDAN SMITH              10 M             WASHINGTON                    53.41     52.97       Q
   6   JAVIER ESPINOZA           12 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               53.24     53.59       Q
   7   D'QUAN SHERMAN            12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   53.12     53.89       Q
   8   KAYLEN CHATMAN            11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   53.27     54.51       Q
   9   O'BRYAN WILLIAMS          11 M             WASHINGTON                    54.34     54.71      
   10  RICHARD YING              12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              54.84     54.77      
   11  NING JENG                 12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              55.44     56.15      
   12  RYAN BUA                  11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   54.35     56.23      
   13  TREVOR VALENTINE          11 M             AMERICAN                      56.94     57.00      
   14  JEREMY SORIA              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   55.52     57.13      
   15  RAMAN KAUSHIK                M             IRVINGTON                     55.70     57.30      
   16  ADITYA NANDY              11 M             AMERICAN                      57.04     57.63      
   17  WESLEY CHOU               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              59.54   1:00.10      
   18  RICHARD WEI               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            1:00.56   1:01.78      
   19  WALTER YU                 11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            1:02.14   1:01.96      
   20  TEJA THOTA                12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   1:02.38      
   21  MATT YOUNG                11 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   1:03.79      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 41 WOMENS Varsity 100m Dash

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ATIYA HARVEY              12 F             JAMES LOGAN                   12.17     12.35      
   2   TAYLOR CRAFT              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               12.60     13.00      
   3   JULIANA MCCUAIG           10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              12.65     13.09      
   4   TYLORE BELL               9  F             AMERICAN                      13.06     13.16      
   5   CATHERINE SCOTT-HODGES    12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               13.20     13.29      
   6   LEMI MOCHINAGA            10 F             AMERICAN                      13.24     13.42      
   7   JAQUOIA CHARLES           10 F             WASHINGTON                       NT     13.51      
   8   MORGAN WILLIAMS           10 F             JAMES LOGAN                   13.44     13.69      
PRELIMS


   1   ATIYA HARVEY              12 F             JAMES LOGAN                   12.17     12.42       Q
   2   JULIANA MCCUAIG           10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              12.65     12.98       Q
   3   TAYLOR CRAFT              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               12.60     13.02       Q
   3   TYLORE BELL               9  F             AMERICAN                      13.06     13.02       Q
   5   LEMI MOCHINAGA            10 F             AMERICAN                      13.24     13.29       Q
   6   CATHERINE SCOTT-HODGES    12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               13.20     13.30       Q
   7   JAQUOIA CHARLES           10 F             WASHINGTON                       NT     13.34       Q
   8   MORGAN WILLIAMS           10 F             JAMES LOGAN                   13.44     13.39       Q
   9   LAUREN CLARK              9  F             AMERICAN                      13.54     13.46      
   10  ILENE TSAO                12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              13.20     13.52      
   11  SYNCLAIRE HAMILTON        10 F             WASHINGTON                       NT     13.54      
   12  ELYSSA WONG               12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              13.00     13.58      
   13  DAHLIA GUTIERREZ          12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               13.24     13.61      
   14  ANDREA CARO               11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               13.10     13.63      
   15  CRISTEL MENDOZA           11 F             WASHINGTON                    13.42     13.65      
   16  ERIKA BECERRA             11 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               13.51     13.86      
   17  TAISHA SAPP               12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               13.70     14.14      
   18  DANICA LACAP              10 F             WASHINGTON                       NT     15.45      
   19  YUNELLE BADIBANGI         12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               17.00     16.26      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 42 MENS Varsity 100m Dash

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   RUFUS WOLLO               10 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.21     11.26      
   2   DAMOND BEASLEY            11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.34     11.47      
   3   CRAIG LEUNG               12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              11.43     11.48      
   4   KARSTEN WETHINGTON        10 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.34     11.49      
   5   JAMES DANG                12 M             WASHINGTON                    11.47     11.55      
   6   NOAH YANG                 11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              11.50     11.56      
   7   MILES LONG                11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.41     11.85      
PRELIMS


   1   KARSTEN WETHINGTON        10 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.34     11.28       Q
   1   RUFUS WOLLO               10 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.21     11.28       Q
   3   JAMES DANG                12 M             WASHINGTON                    11.47     11.44       Q
   3   CRAIG LEUNG               12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              11.43     11.44       Q
   5   DAMOND BEASLEY            11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.34     11.55       Q
   6   NOAH YANG                 11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              11.50     11.56       Q
   7   MILES LONG                11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   11.41     11.57       Q
   8   ISMAEL SHAFFI             11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              11.90     11.70       Q
   9   DANIEL CHUKWU             10 M             AMERICAN                      11.59     11.76      
   10  DAJAI JENNINGS            11 M             WASHINGTON                    11.85     11.77      
   11  TERRENCE WALKER           12 M             WASHINGTON                    11.83     11.79      
   12  RONNIE LEE                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              11.64     11.80      
   13  ALEX OU                   11 M             IRVINGTON                     11.20     11.90      
   14  RONNELL COASTER           12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   12.22     12.06      
   14  JASON JAMES               12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NT     12.06      
   16  ADITYA SAXENA             11 M             AMERICAN                      11.94     12.08      
   17  DAVID CHANG               12 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               12.14     12.12      
   18  GEOFFREY SASAKI           10 M             IRVINGTON                     11.40     12.23      
   19  ARIEL KERCIK              11 M             IRVINGTON                     11.30     12.25      
   20  JUSTIN RICOLCOL           12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   12.56     12.32      
   21  CODY GRIMES               11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               11.60     12.34      
   22  JOSELITO CADIZ            12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               11.60     12.40      
   23  ALLEN ROBLES              11 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               12.44     12.44      
   24  STEVE WANG                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              12.10     12.45      
   25  JEREMY VALDECANAS         11 M             WASHINGTON                    12.24     12.52      
   26  ANTHONY YOUNG             11 M             AMERICAN                      12.58     12.61      
   27  SRIDHAR NYSHADHAN         11 M             IRVINGTON                     12.12     12.64      
   28  DEREK CHAN                10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               12.34     12.75      
   29  LUCKY RAJ                    M             JOHN F. KENNEDY                  NT     12.80      
   30  AHKI MUHAMMAD             10 M             JAMES LOGAN                      NT     12.84      
   31  STEVEN HANNA              10 M             IRVINGTON                     12.19     12.88      
   32  HUGO CABRERA              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   12.33     12.90      
   33  JEFFREY SHADD             11 M             AMERICAN                      13.16     13.15      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 43 WOMENS Varsity 800m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   AMIHAN AGUSTIN            10 F             JAMES LOGAN                 2:21.49   2:21.59      
   2   JESSICA YEE               11 F             WASHINGTON                  2:28.04   2:26.74      
   3   SARAH PERRIN              11 F             JAMES LOGAN                 2:22.47   2:28.52      
   4   TIFFANY MONSALUD          12 F             JAMES LOGAN                 2:26.44   2:29.25      
   5   CELESTE LUNA              10 F             WASHINGTON                  2:37.00   2:30.93      
   6   NICOLE PRUCHA             11 F             AMERICAN                    2:33.64   2:31.94      
   7   TRINA LAZZARA             11 F             WASHINGTON                       NT   2:35.37      
   8   ALEXANDRA CARDENAS        11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL             2:36.00   2:38.60      
   9   VANESSA AMARAL            11 F             JAMES LOGAN                 2:31.33   2:40.90      
   10  LINDY ZENG                10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:34.00   2:45.52      
   11  LINDSEY DOBYNS            11 F             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:36.00   2:46.82      
   12  TATIANA GALANTO           12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL             2:59.00   2:53.13      
   13  AMBER TORRES              12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL             3:03.00   3:13.66      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 44 MENS Varsity 800m Run

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   RICHARD LAUX              12 M             IRVINGTON                   1:55.40   1:58.02      
   2   MATT ALEXANDER            12 M             AMERICAN                    1:57.00   2:02.22      
   3   VINCENT CHHUON            12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:04.63   2:04.58      
   4   ANDREW LEHMER             11 M             AMERICAN                    2:07.00   2:06.75      
   5   O'BRYAN WILLIAMS          11 M             WASHINGTON                  2:13.33   2:06.76      
   6   JEFFREY GARNES            10 M             WASHINGTON                  2:07.00   2:07.52      
   7   AAMIR RASHEED             10 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:09.00   2:08.15      
   8   JANSEN QUIROS             10 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:05.33   2:08.27      
   9   NATHAN GRAY               12 M             IRVINGTON                   2:08.00   2:09.14      
   10  NICHOLAS HA               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:04.00   2:09.65      
   11  HANSEN TSAI                  M             IRVINGTON                   2:17.00   2:11.81      
   12  MICHAEL CHEN              11 M             AMERICAN                    2:10.00   2:12.30      
PRELIMS


   1   RICHARD LAUX              12 M             IRVINGTON                   1:55.40   2:06.47       Q
   2   JEFFREY GARNES            10 M             WASHINGTON                  2:07.00   2:07.17       Q
   3   NICHOLAS HA               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:04.00   2:07.51       Q
   4   MATT ALEXANDER            12 M             AMERICAN                    1:57.00   2:07.57       Q
   5   VINCENT CHHUON            12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:04.63   2:08.13       q
   6   AAMIR RASHEED             10 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:09.00   2:08.24       q
   7   ANDREW LEHMER             11 M             AMERICAN                    2:07.00   2:08.85       q
   8   O'BRYAN WILLIAMS          11 M             WASHINGTON                  2:13.33   2:09.11       q
   9   JANSEN QUIROS             10 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:05.33   2:09.41       q
   10  NATHAN GRAY               12 M             IRVINGTON                   2:08.00   2:10.82       q
   11  MICHAEL CHEN              11 M             AMERICAN                    2:10.00   2:12.04       q
   12  HANSEN TSAI                  M             IRVINGTON                   2:17.00   2:12.30       q
   13  JOSEPH GROVERS            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             2:13.00   2:12.62      
   14  BRYAN ZIMMERMAN           11 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:13.47   2:16.05      
   15  MAZIN MAHGOUB             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   2:17.37      
   16  JESUS MARQUEZ             11 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:16.44   2:18.07      
   17  LEEMUEL LOPEZ             12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:16.48   2:18.89      
   18  OMAR EL-SADANY            12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:18.00   2:19.37      
   19  KEVIN MA                  11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:22.00   2:21.73      
   20  CHRISTIAN BUNDANG         11 M             JAMES LOGAN                 2:19.79   2:22.81      
   21  ROBERT DANG               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE            2:28.00   2:25.68      
   22  STEVE NAVA                12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             2:23.00   2:27.35      
   23  TEVIN LLOYD               11 M             JAMES LOGAN                      NT   2:27.87      
   24  BRANDON TORRES            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL             2:48.00   2:48.98      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 45 MENS Varsity 300m Hurdles

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JEFFERY PROTHRO           11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   40.21     40.14      
   2   BLAKE SOUZA               12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               41.40     41.12      
   3   DA'RELL CALVIN            12 M             WASHINGTON                    40.60     41.96      
   4   STEPHEN CHEUNG            12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT     42.21      
   5   ANDREW YU                 12 M             IRVINGTON                     43.20     44.67      
   6   CONNER MCGLOTHLIN         12 M             AMERICAN                      45.06     45.67      
   7   NING JENG                 12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              46.44     46.68      
PRELIMS


   1   BLAKE SOUZA               12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               41.40     41.24       Q
   2   JEFFERY PROTHRO           11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   40.21     41.77       Q
   3   ZAVIER GARCIA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   41.14     41.90       Q
   4   DA'RELL CALVIN            12 M             WASHINGTON                    40.60     43.08       Q
   5   STEPHEN CHEUNG            12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT     43.09       Q
   6   ANDREW YU                 12 M             IRVINGTON                     43.20     44.87       Q
   7   CONNER MCGLOTHLIN         12 M             AMERICAN                      45.06     46.18       Q
   8   NING JENG                 12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              46.44     47.22       Q
   9   TONY HUNG                 12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              48.50     47.25      
   10  ANDREW SALVAIL            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               45.00     47.55      
   11  ANDREW EBERLEY            12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               44.00     47.78      
   12  CASSIDY TARNG             11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              51.80     49.92      
   13  MATT SPENCER              11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               55.00     50.34      
   14  KEVIN WU                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              49.60     50.92      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 46 WOMENS Varsity 300m Hurdles

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   DANIELLA HERNANDIZ        12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               46.80     46.07      
   2   MIANNI BROWN              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               48.34     48.31      
   3   KARISHMA KRISHNAN         10 F             AMERICAN                      51.63     52.30      
   4   MICHELLE HUANG            12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              53.20     53.74      
   5   LYDIAA CHUN               11 F             AMERICAN                      53.84     54.77      
   6   BIANNCA VIERRA            11 F             JAMES LOGAN                   55.34     55.33      
   7   ZOE BECQUART              10 F             WASHINGTON                       NT     55.49      
PRELIMS


   2   MICHELLE HUANG            12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              53.20                
   3   DANIELLA HERNANDIZ        12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               46.80                
   4   KARISHMA KRISHNAN         10 F             AMERICAN                      51.63                
   5   BIANNCA VIERRA            11 F             JAMES LOGAN                   55.34                
   6   LYDIAA CHUN               11 F             AMERICAN                      53.84                
   7   ZOE BECQUART              10 F             WASHINGTON                       NT                
   9   MIANNI BROWN              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               48.34                

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 47 WOMENS Varsity 200m Dash

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JULIANA MCCUAIG           10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              26.00     26.38      
   2   MELANIE TONG              10 F             AMERICAN                      27.44     27.03      
   3   TYLORE BELL               9  F             AMERICAN                      27.20     27.08      
   4   CATHERINE SCOTT-HODGES    12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               27.40     27.41      
   5   SHIVANJALI SEWAK          11 F             WASHINGTON                    27.66     27.73      
   6   LAUREN CLARK              9  F             AMERICAN                      27.71     27.98      
   7   DAHLIA GUTIERREZ          12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               27.90     28.00      
PRELIMS


   1   JULIANA MCCUAIG           10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              26.00     26.58       Q
   2   TAYLOR HOLLIS             12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               25.50     26.88       Q
   3   MELANIE TONG              10 F             AMERICAN                      27.44     27.20       Q
   4   CATHERINE SCOTT-HODGES    12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               27.40     27.40       Q
   5   TYLORE BELL               9  F             AMERICAN                      27.20     27.42       Q
   6   LAUREN CLARK              9  F             AMERICAN                      27.71     27.96       Q
   7   DAHLIA GUTIERREZ          12 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               27.90     28.00       Q
   8   SHIVANJALI SEWAK          11 F             WASHINGTON                    27.66     28.10       Q
   9   ELYSSA WONG               12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              28.60     28.63      
   10  ERIKA BECERRA             11 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY               28.64     28.89      
   11  ANDREA CARO               11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               27.30     29.28      
   12  MARYANNE CHING            12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE              29.00     29.64      
   13  DIANA TAYLOR                 F             IRVINGTON                     33.10     31.19      
   14  YUNELLE BADIBANGI         12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL               34.00     34.73      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 48 MENS Varsity 200m Dash

FINALS


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   WILLIE LATIN              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   21.94     22.66      
   2   RUFUS WOLLO               10 M             JAMES LOGAN                   22.61     22.96      
   3   NOAH YANG                 11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              23.00     23.63      
   4   JAMES DANG                12 M             WASHINGTON                    23.31     23.65      
   5   GENE HORECKA              12 M             WASHINGTON                    23.29     23.77      
   6   NEIGYL NASMYTH            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               23.30     23.85      
   7   ALEX OU                   11 M             IRVINGTON                     22.90     24.04      
PRELIMS


   1   WILLIE LATIN              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   21.94     23.04       Q
   2   RUFUS WOLLO               10 M             JAMES LOGAN                   22.61     23.50       Q
   3   JAMES DANG                12 M             WASHINGTON                    23.31     23.57       Q
   4   GENE HORECKA              12 M             WASHINGTON                    23.29     23.58       Q
   5   TALAT ALEEM               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   22.96     23.61       Q
   6   ALEX OU                   11 M             IRVINGTON                     22.90     23.87       Q
   7   NEIGYL NASMYTH            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               23.30     23.92       Q
   8   NOAH YANG                 11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              23.00     23.97       Q
   9   JORDAN SMITH              10 M             WASHINGTON                    24.12     24.05      
   10  DANIEL CHUKWU             10 M             AMERICAN                      23.78     24.18      
   11  RONNIE LEE                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              23.00     24.26      
   12  DAJAI JENNINGS            11 M             WASHINGTON                    24.11     24.35      
   13  CRAIG LEUNG               12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              24.40     24.65      
   14  RONNELL COASTER           12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   24.89     24.80      
   15  DAVID CHANG               12 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               24.24     24.82      
   16  KAYLEN CHATMAN            11 M             JAMES LOGAN                   23.48     24.88      
   17  JASON JAMES               12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               24.00     24.90      
   18  ADITYA SAXENA             11 M             AMERICAN                      24.64     24.95      
   19  JOSELITO CADIZ            12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               23.60     25.02      
   20  GEOFFREY SASAKI           10 M             IRVINGTON                     24.10     25.23      
   21  TREVOR VALENTINE          11 M             AMERICAN                      26.05     25.31      
   22  ALEX KING                 12 M             IRVINGTON                     24.80     25.31      
   23  ANTHONY YOUNG             11 M             AMERICAN                      25.23     25.48      
   24  CODY GRIMES               11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL               24.10     25.60      
   25  STEVE WANG                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              25.70     25.61      
   26  JUSTIN RICOLCOL           12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   25.24     25.78      
   27  RAMAN KAUSHIK                M             IRVINGTON                     24.50     25.81      
   28  JEFFREY GARNES            10 M             WASHINGTON                       NT     25.95      
   29  DEREK CHAN                10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY               24.90     26.30      
   30  MATT YOUNG                11 M             WASHINGTON                       NT     26.33      
   31  HUGO CABRERA              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                   25.09     27.00      
   32  JEFFREY SHADD             11 M             AMERICAN                      26.84     27.50      
   33  TEJA THOTA                12 M             WASHINGTON                       NT     27.84      
   34  KUNAL BADRINARIAN         12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE              26.95     28.55      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 59 WOMENS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   TIFFANY MONSALUD          12 F             JAMES LOGAN                11:22.59  11:59.70      
   2   ERIKA CHERK               12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE           12:15.76  12:14.64      
   3   KENDRA MACLURE            11 F             AMERICAN                   12:35.00  12:15.91      
   4   AMIHAN AGUSTIN            10 F             JAMES LOGAN                11:43.67  12:31.33      
   5   TAYLOR JANG               10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE           12:42.33  12:33.09      
   6   EMILY HOEVEN              10 F             WASHINGTON                 12:50.00  12:37.73      
   7   JESSICA YEE               11 F             WASHINGTON                       NT  12:59.16      
   8   TRINA LAZZARA             11 F             WASHINGTON                       NT  13:00.80      
   9   ANDREA MORALES            12 F             AMERICAN                   12:20.00  13:07.27      
   10  GURUBALA KOTTA            11 F             MISSION SAN JOSE           13:20.00  13:26.24      
   11  JULIA LIN                    F             IRVINGTON                  14:00.00  15:14.32      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 60 MENS Varsity 3200m Run


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ABRAHAM ESPINOZA          12 M             JAMES LOGAN                 9:42.47  10:14.72      
   2   ATIF MALIK                11 M             JAMES LOGAN                10:32.57  10:21.64      
   3   NOLAN PETERSEN            11 M             WASHINGTON                  9:58.00  10:23.34      
   4   AVERY KRUGER              12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE           10:35.00  10:24.24      
   5   MICHAEL YEE               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                10:12.48  10:29.40      
   6   SPENCER YEE               11 M             AMERICAN                   10:26.00  10:29.96      
   7   BRIAN MORALES             10 M             AMERICAN                   10:23.00  10:32.63      
   8   FELIPE MADRID             12 M             JAMES LOGAN                10:37.56  10:39.98      
   9   DINAKAR GUTHY             12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE           10:47.00  10:52.63      
   10  MATT ALEXANDER            12 M             AMERICAN                   10:01.00  10:59.43      
   11  NOAH FALCK                12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL            10:47.00  11:08.10      
   12  SOLOMON MULUGETA          12 M             AMERICAN                   10:32.00  11:15.18      
   13  ANDREW ZHU                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE           11:12.00  11:15.38      
   14  CESAR LARA                   M             IRVINGTON                  11:53.00  11:15.68      
   15  JOSEPH GROVERS            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL            11:20.00  11:31.83      
   16  SAAD SYED                    M             IRVINGTON                        NT  11:45.25      
   17  ANSON LIU                 12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE           12:04.00  11:51.55      
   18  MICHAEL HAHN                 M             IRVINGTON                  12:20.00  12:08.81      
   19  EUGENE WONG                  M             IRVINGTON                        NT  12:21.55      
   20  ANESH MOHAN               11 M             IRVINGTON                  12:30.00  12:27.54      
   21  ALEX NGUYEN               10 M             IRVINGTON                        NT  13:28.81      
   22  BRANDON TORRES            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NT  13:41.55      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 63 WOMENS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   AMERICAN A                   F             AMERICAN                    4:11.87   4:14.22      
   2   JAMES LOGAN A                F             JAMES LOGAN                 4:12.44   4:18.09      
   3   WASHINGTON A                 F             WASHINGTON                       NT   4:26.67      
          ROQUELL MARTINEZ 11           SHIVANJALI SEWAK 11
          JESSICA YEE 11                
   4   MISSION SAN JOSE A           F             MISSION SAN JOSE            4:31.00   4:36.61      
          MARYANNE CHING 12             JORDAN ALLRED 10
          CLAIRE DOBYNS 9               LINDY ZENG 10
   5   IRVINGTON A                  F             IRVINGTON                        NT   4:43.67      
          SARAH HARDIN 12               DIANA TAYLOR 
          JULIA LIN                     KATIE NG 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 64 MENS Varsity 4x400m Relay


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JAMES LOGAN A                M             JAMES LOGAN                 3:20.01   3:27.33      
   2   WASHINGTON A                 M             WASHINGTON                       NT   3:28.04      
          JORDAN SMITH 10               O'BRYAN WILLIAMS 11
          JAMES DANG 12                 GENE HORECKA 12
   3   IRVINGTON A                  M             IRVINGTON                        NT   3:36.47      
          ALEX OU 11                    NATHAN GRAY 12
          IMRAN KHAN 12                 RICHARD LAUX 12
   4   AMERICAN A                   M             AMERICAN                    3:40.05   3:41.59      
   5   MISSION SAN JOSE A           M             MISSION SAN JOSE            3:40.10   3:45.28      
          RICHARD YING 12               NOAH YANG 11
          NING JENG 12                  NICHOLAS HA 11

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 49 WOMENS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ARIEL CHENG               11 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          11'06.00" 11'00.00"      
   2   LEONA ZHU                 12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          11'00.00" 10'06.00"      
   3   JESSIE REIST              11 F             WASHINGTON                10'06.00" 10'06.00"      
   4   STEPHANIE VAN SPRAKELAAR  11 F             WASHINGTON                 9'09.00" 10'00.00"      
   5   RAE-ANN SANTOS            9  F             JAMES LOGAN                9'00.00"  9'00.00"      
   6   BRIANNA MONTOYA           9  F             WASHINGTON                       NM  8'06.00"      
   7   ZOE RAYBURN               9  F             WASHINGTON                       NM  7'06.00"      
   7   KELSEY LANDON             11 F             WASHINGTON                 8'00.00"  7'06.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 50 MENS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   RUTHVIK SUNIL-KUMAR       10 M             AMERICAN                   6'05.00"  6'06.00"      
   2   DAVID CHUKWU              10 M             AMERICAN                   5'10.00"  6'00.00"      
   3   RICHARD LAUX              12 M             IRVINGTON                  6'00.00"  5'10.00"      
   4   WAYMOND MCKISSICK         10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY            5'06.00"  5'04.00"      
   5   ANTHONY YOUNG             11 M             AMERICAN                   5'04.00"  5'02.00"      
   5   TEVIN LLOYD               11 M             JAMES LOGAN                5'06.00"  5'02.00"      
   5   EVAN MARTIN               10 M             IRVINGTON                  5'06.00"  5'02.00"      
   8   ZAVIER GARCIA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN                5'08.00"  5'02.00"      
   9   CONNOR DUCOTY             12 M             WASHINGTON                 5'06.00"  5'02.00"      
   10  TALAT ALEEM               12 M             JAMES LOGAN                5'08.00"  5'00.00"      
   11  GERRARD DIESTA            11 M             IRVINGTON                  5'04.00"  4'10.00"      
       JACK CHAMPION             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM        ND      
       NATHAN SUH                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE           5'04.00"        ND      
       KAYLEN CHATMAN            11 M             JAMES LOGAN                5'08.00"        ND      
       SANDEEP GILL              12 M             JAMES LOGAN                5'00.00"        ND      
       DAVID TRUJILLO            12 M             IRVINGTON                  4'10.00"        ND      
       DANIEL AMADI              11 M             AMERICAN                   5'04.00"       DNS      
       PHILLIPE BASTIDE          11 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY            5'06.00"       DNS      
       MICHAEL KAGAN             12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE           5'06.00"       DNS      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 51 WOMENS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   MORGAN WILLIAMS           10 F             JAMES LOGAN               14'07.00" 16'02.00"      
   2   LEMI MOCHINAGA            10 F             AMERICAN                  15'06.00" 16'01.00"      
   3   KELLI VANDERMOER          12 F             JAMES LOGAN               14'01.00" 15'09.00"      
   4   VIVIAN LEI                10 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY           15'02.00" 15'08.00"      
   5   MARIAH TURNER             11 F             JAMES LOGAN               16'02.00" 15'08.00"      
   6   TRANEEK LOGAN             10 F             JAMES LOGAN               15'01.00" 15'07.00"      
   7   KHASTELLA SENYCHAREVNE    11 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY           16'05.00" 15'04.50"      
   8   JULIA SHOCKELY            12 F             JAMES LOGAN               16'11.00" 15'01.50"      
   9   SHANELLE SWAMY            10 F             AMERICAN                  15'05.00" 14'09.50"      
   10  BIANNCA VIERRA            11 F             JAMES LOGAN               12'04.00" 14'07.00"      
   11  KATIE NG                     F             IRVINGTON                 13'10.00" 14'04.50"      
   12  KELSEY LANDON             11 F             WASHINGTON                14'03.00" 14'01.00"      
   13  ALISA PRATHNANDI          11 F             AMERICAN                  15'01.00" 14'00.00"      
   14  BRIANNA MONTOYA           9  F             WASHINGTON                       NM 13'09.00"      
   15  JAIME ASCANIO             11 F             IRVINGTON                 14'11.00" 13'08.50"      
   16  MEGAN LEE                 11 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          13'04.50" 13'05.50"      
       ARIEL CHENG               11 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          15'11.25"        ND      
       ZITHLALY BETENCOURT       10 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY                  NM       DNS      
       VANECIA VALDEZ            12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM       DNS      
       TIAN SHI                  12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          13'11.00"       DNS      
       LEONA ZHU                 12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          15'06.00"       DNS      
       SARAH HARDIN              12 F             IRVINGTON                 16'00.00"       DNS      
       ZOE RAYBURN               9  F             WASHINGTON                       NM       DNS      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 52 MENS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JEFFERY PROTHRO           11 M             JAMES LOGAN               48'06.00" 47'11.00"      
   2   KARSTEN WETHINGTON        10 M             JAMES LOGAN               46'05.00" 46'04.00"      
   3   JACK CHAMPION             12 M             WASHINGTON                45'00.00" 44'03.00"      
   4   WAYMOND MCKISSICK         10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           39'05.00" 42'10.00"      
   5   SUNIL SHAH                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          37'01.75" 42'06.00"      
   6   DANIEL AMADI              11 M             AMERICAN                  41'10.00" 41'00.00"      
   7   NATHAN GRAY               12 M             IRVINGTON                 38'04.00" 38'10.00"      
   8   DAVID DONG                11 M             JAMES LOGAN               37'08.00" 37'00.00"      
   9   ALEX KING                 12 M             IRVINGTON                 36'06.00" 36'05.00"      
   10  JEREMY VALDECANAS         11 M             WASHINGTON                35'04.00" 36'02.00"      
   11  ADRIAN ZAMORA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN               37'04.00" 36'00.00"      
   12  JEFFREY FOK               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          33'04.00" 34'11.00"      
   13  DANIEL MAI                12 M             JAMES LOGAN               33'01.00" 34'07.00"      
   14  JONELL AGOSTA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN               31'11.00" 31'10.00"      
   15  ALAN RODRIGUEZ            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM 28'05.00"      
   15  MIGUEL TORRES                M             JOHN F. KENNEDY                  ND 28'05.00"      
       WENTAO XU                 11 M             AMERICAN                  35'02.00"       DNS      
       MICHAEL KAGAN             12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          39'07.00"       DNS      
       MATT REID                 11 M             AMERICAN                  40'03.00"       DNS      
       RUTHVIK SUNIL-KUMAR       10 M             AMERICAN                  42'03.00"       DNS      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 53 WOMENS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ALEX JONES                11 F             JAMES LOGAN               37'07.00" 36'07.00"      
   2   MORGAN JONES              9  F             JAMES LOGAN               38'09.00" 35'08.00"      
   3   ROSE TAHAFEE              12 F             JAMES LOGAN               35'06.00" 33'06.00"      
   4   NAKISTA RODRIGUES         12 F             WASHINGTON                32'03.00" 33'03.00"      
   5   JANISE POWELL             10 F             JAMES LOGAN               33'01.00" 33'01.00"      
   6   AMBER ZIMMERMAN           12 F             JAMES LOGAN               33'09.00" 33'00.00"      
   7   TUPOU MATOTO              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           33'00.00" 30'09.00"      
   8   BIANCA OPARA              11 F             IRVINGTON                 26'02.00" 30'02.00"      
   9   JESSICA ESPINOSA          12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           31'00.00" 29'02.50"      
   10  MELISSA MAGALLANES        12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           29'00.00" 28'03.00"      
   11  ALEXIS MARTIN             11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           30'00.00" 27'11.00"      
   12  GEMMA ODFINA              12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           28'00.00" 27'07.00"      
   13  RHIANNA HUEY              12 F             AMERICAN                  27'02.00" 26'07.00"      
   14  PAIGE PLATKO              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           25'00.00" 25'02.00"      
   15  MICHAELA PIETROBONO       11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           25'00.00" 24'07.00"      
   16  CHRISTINE PADILLA         12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 24'02.00"      
   17  JANICE CHIU               12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          25'00.00" 23'03.00"      
   18  TORI VALENTINO            12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 22'11.00"      
   19  AMI WONG                  12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          23'00.00" 22'05.00"      
   20  DENISE CRESPO                F             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  ND 21'08.00"      
   21  MARINA PERAZA             12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 21'02.00"      
   22  MARIAH FAMBRO             12 F             IRVINGTON                 20'02.00" 21'00.50"      
   23  TESS TAYLOR               12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 18'00.50"      
       HANNAH EUGSTER            12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM       DNS      
       BRITTANY KINNEY           12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM       DNS      
       KRISTINA STEWART          12 F             JAMES LOGAN               24'04.00"       DNS      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 54 MENS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JACOB BACA                12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL          140'00.00"155'04.00"      
   2   ALEX RICH                 12 M             WASHINGTON               150'00.00"146'09.00"      
   3   JESSE LEAPAGA             12 M             JAMES LOGAN              142'04.00"136'06.00"      
   4   JORDAN MOCNY              11 M             WASHINGTON                       NM132'00.00"      
   5   JACOB MONTES              12 M             WASHINGTON               128'00.00"131'01.00"      
   6   ANTHONY PIETROBONO        12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL          120'00.00"124'06.00"      
   7   MAX GOULD                 12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL          120'00.00"120'00.00"      
   8   ADRIAN SALVAIL            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL          120'00.00"115'07.00"      
   9   DAVID TULUA               12 M             JAMES LOGAN              115'03.00"112'05.00"      
   10  JEREMY SANCHEZ            12 M             IRVINGTON                106'09.00"111'10.00"      
   11  CALVIN HSU                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE         108'00.00"110'06.00"      
   12  TOM TAYLOR                11 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY          104'06.00"103'00.00"      
   13  KERR-NEIL AZUCENA         11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL          105'00.00"102'08.00"      
   14  JOHN DEMPSEY              11 M             WASHINGTON                       NM101'10.00"      
   15  KEITH LEWIS               12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE         105'00.00"101'04.00"      
   16  KAINE OLIVER              12 M             JAMES LOGAN              101'02.00" 99'05.00"      
   17  IVANN GELEICO             11 M             JAMES LOGAN              117'07.00" 94'03.00"      
   18  JORGE GARCIA              12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 92'06.00"      
   19  DANIEL CABELLERO          10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY          109'11.00" 91'08.00"      
   19  DANIEL KIEMLE             11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL          100'00.00" 91'08.00"      
   21  KEENAN WILLIAMS-LEWIS     11 M             JAMES LOGAN              106'07.00" 88'09.00"      
   22  TIM PHAM                  11 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 88'01.00"      
   23  ERWIN RODRIQUEZ           11 M             AMERICAN                  99'03.00" 87'00.00"      
   24  WALEED SALEMI             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 86'10.00"      
   25  ETHAN WONG                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          85'00.00" 85'11.00"      
   26  ALEX JEA                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          60'00.00" 84'00.00"      
   27  ANDY NGUYEN               11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL          100'00.00" 82'07.00"      
   28  SKYE LEE                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          90'00.00" 82'01.00"      
   29  BEN LOYA                  10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           96'10.00" 80'10.00"      
   30  ANDREW ANDREOTTI          12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 78'11.00"      
       ARIEL DAYRIT              12 M             JAMES LOGAN               80'04.00"        NM      
       KELVIN DE LA CRUZ         12 M             JAMES LOGAN               78'01.00"        NM      
       NATHANIEL LIU             11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          65'00.00"        NM      
       THOMAS NAGEL              11 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           80'02.00"        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 29 MENS Varsity Pole Vault


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KYLE O'HOLLAREN           11 M             WASHINGTON                14'04.00" 13'06.00"      
   2   AUSTIN MILLER             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 13'00.00"      
   2   TREVOR HUBBY              12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM 13'00.00"      
   4   LIAM SHERIDAN             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 12'00.00"      
   5   FULTON MITCHELL           11 M             JAMES LOGAN               12'00.00" 12'00.00"      
   6   JAKE REIST                10 M             WASHINGTON                12'00.00" 12'00.00"      
   7   EDWARD VU                 12 M             IRVINGTON                 11'06.00" 11'06.00"      
   7   ALAN RODRIGUEZ            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM 11'06.00"      
   7   AMAR BAINS                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          11'00.00" 11'06.00"      
   7   KYAW WIN                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          12'00.00" 11'06.00"      
   11  RONNIE LEE                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE                 ND 10'06.00"      
   11  KENNETH STANGE            11 M             JAMES LOGAN               11'00.00" 10'06.00"      
   13  SIDA LU                   12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE                 ND 10'00.00"      
   14  ARTHUR LIOU               12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE           9'06.00"  9'06.00"      
   14  AARON BELL                11 M             JAMES LOGAN                9'06.00"  9'06.00"      
   14  BODHIE KIM FOULK          12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM  9'06.00"      
       RYAN BUA                  11 M             JAMES LOGAN               11'00.00"        NM      
       AUSTIN YU                 12 M             IRVINGTON                  8'06.00"        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 30 WOMENS Varsity High Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   SHANELLE SWAMY            10 F             AMERICAN                   4'11.00"  4'10.00"      
   2   KELLI VANDERMOER          12 F             JAMES LOGAN                5'02.00"  4'10.00"      
   3   KAYLA HAYES               11 F             IRVINGTON                  4'08.00"  4'06.00"      
   4   DEVIN MINTER              10 F             WASHINGTON                 4'08.00"  4'06.00"      
   4   JULIA SHOCKELY            12 F             JAMES LOGAN                4'08.00"  4'06.00"      
   6   TRANEEK LOGAN             10 F             JAMES LOGAN                4'08.00"  4'06.00"      
   7   THERESA HO                12 F             IRVINGTON                  4'04.00"  4'04.00"      
   8   RAE-ANN SANTOS            9  F             JAMES LOGAN                4'08.00"  4'04.00"      
   9   LINA KUDINA               12 F             IRVINGTON                  4'06.00"  4'02.00"      
   10  KAREN HICKS               12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM  4'02.00"      
       HALEY JONES               11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  ND        NM      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 31 MENS Varsity Long Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   KARSTEN WETHINGTON        10 M             JAMES LOGAN               23'01.00" 23'02.50"      
   2   JEFFERY PROTHRO           11 M             JAMES LOGAN               21'08.00" 22'04.00"      
   3   SUNIL SHAH                12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          21'11.00" 22'02.25"      
   4   TERRENCE WALKER           12 M             WASHINGTON                21'05.00" 21'07.25"      
   5   MILES LONG                11 M             JAMES LOGAN               21'06.00" 21'05.25"      
   6   JACK CHAMPION             12 M             WASHINGTON                21'03.00" 21'02.00"      
   7   BRANDON AU                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          18'11.00" 19'10.25"      
   8   DAMOND BEASLEY            11 M             JAMES LOGAN               19'06.00" 19'08.25"      
   9   WAYMOND MCKISSICK         10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           18'01.00" 19'06.00"      
   10  DANIEL AMADI              11 M             AMERICAN                  19'10.00" 19'03.00"      
   11  MATT REID                 11 M             AMERICAN                  20'09.00" 18'08.25"      
   12  TEVIN LLOYD               11 M             JAMES LOGAN               18'06.00" 18'08.00"      
   12  ISMAEL SHAFFI             11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          18'02.75" 18'08.00"      
   14  DA'RELL CALVIN            12 M             WASHINGTON                18'03.00" 18'05.00"      
   15  ADRIAN ZAMORA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN               18'05.00" 18'04.50"      
   16  DAVID DONG                11 M             JAMES LOGAN               17'07.00" 18'00.50"      
   17  JEREMY VALDECANAS         11 M             WASHINGTON                18'07.00" 17'08.00"      
   18  DANIEL MAI                12 M             JAMES LOGAN               16'01.00" 17'02.00"      
   19  ADITYA SAXENA             11 M             AMERICAN                  19'10.00" 16'10.00"      
   20  JEFFREY FOK               11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          16'04.00" 16'00.50"      
   21  SANDEEP GILL              12 M             JAMES LOGAN               14'07.00" 15'06.00"      
       KYAW WIN                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          18'06.50"       DNS      
       TREVOR HUBBY              12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM       DNS      
       ALEX KING                 12 M             IRVINGTON                 19'00.00"       DNS      
       WENTAO XU                 11 M             AMERICAN                  18'06.00"       DNS      
       GEOFFREY SASAKI           10 M             IRVINGTON                 18'00.50"       DNS      
       RUTHVIK SUNIL-KUMAR       10 M             AMERICAN                  19'11.00"       DNS      
       JONELL AGOSTA             11 M             JAMES LOGAN               14'06.00"       DNS      
       ALAN RODRIGUEZ            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM       DNS      
       LIAM SHERIDAN             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM       DNS      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 32 WOMENS Varsity Triple Jump


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   TAYLOR CRAFT              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           36'00.00" 36'09.50"      
   2   TRINA LAZZARA             11 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 35'08.50"      
   3   TRANEEK LOGAN             10 F             JAMES LOGAN               35'03.00" 35'01.00"      
   4   JULIANA MCCUAIG           10 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          33'05.00" 34'09.60"      
   5   MARIAH TURNER             11 F             JAMES LOGAN               34'02.00" 34'07.00"      
   6   MORGAN WILLIAMS           10 F             JAMES LOGAN               32'04.00" 33'08.00"      
   7   LEMI MOCHINAGA            10 F             AMERICAN                  31'05.00" 33'07.00"      
   8   VANECIA VALDEZ            12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL                  NM 32'01.00"      
   9   ALISA PRATHNANDI          11 F             AMERICAN                  30'10.00" 30'08.00"      
   10  KATIE NG                     F             IRVINGTON                 30'07.00" 30'07.00"      
   11  BIANNCA VIERRA            11 F             JAMES LOGAN               31'01.00" 30'04.00"      
   12  VIVIAN LEI                10 F             JOHN F. KENNEDY           31'07.00" 28'07.00"      
   13  THERESA HO                12 F             IRVINGTON                 28'02.00" 27'06.00"      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 33 MENS Varsity Shot Put


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JESSE LEAPAGA             12 M             JAMES LOGAN               48'10.00" 46'09.00"      
   2   JEREMY SANCHEZ            12 M             IRVINGTON                 48'08.00" 46'00.00"      
   3   JACOB BACA                12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL           45'00.00" 44'09.50"      
   4   ALEX RICH                 12 M             WASHINGTON                43'03.00" 44'03.00"      
   5   IVANN GELEICO             11 M             JAMES LOGAN               41'04.00" 42'02.00"      
   6   JACOB MONTES              12 M             WASHINGTON                39'00.00" 41'08.50"      
   7   KEENAN WILLIAMS-LEWIS     11 M             JAMES LOGAN               41'05.00" 40'09.00"      
   8   LEKI MATEIALONA           12 M             JAMES LOGAN               42'03.00" 39'04.00"      
   9   JORDAN MOCNY              11 M             WASHINGTON                39'00.00" 39'02.00"      
   10  ANTHONY PIETROBONO        12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL           37'00.00" 36'08.00"      
   11  TOM TAYLOR                11 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           35'02.00" 35'08.00"      
   12  ANDREW ANDREOTTI          12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 35'04.00"      
   13  KEITH LEWIS               12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          35'00.00" 35'03.00"      
   14  THOMAS NAGEL              11 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           37'11.00" 35'02.00"      
   15  MAX GOULD                 12 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL           37'00.00" 35'00.00"      
   16  CAMERON MOORER            12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 34'10.00"      
   17  JOHN DEMPSEY              11 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 34'08.00"      
   18  CALVIN HSU                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          36'00.00" 34'07.00"      
   19  TYSON WALTON              11 M             JAMES LOGAN               37'01.00" 34'03.00"      
   20  KAINE OLIVER              12 M             JAMES LOGAN               39'11.00" 34'01.00"      
   21  ADRIAN SALVAIL            11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL           34'00.00" 34'00.00"      
   22  DANIEL KIEMLE             11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL           30'00.00" 33'05.00"      
   23  KERR-NEIL AZUCENA         11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL           33'00.00" 32'10.00"      
   24  ANDY NGUYEN               11 M             NEWARK MEMORIAL           30'00.00" 32'07.00"      
   25  DANIEL CABELLERO          10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           35'00.00" 32'03.00"      
   26  ERWIN RODRIQUEZ           11 M             AMERICAN                  31'05.00" 30'10.00"      
   27  SKYE LEE                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          30'00.00" 29'09.00"      
   28  ETHAN WONG                11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          28'00.00" 28'09.00"      
   29  WALEED SALEMI             12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 28'03.00"      
   30  JORGE GARCIA              12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 27'04.00"      
   31  MATT BARRIENTEZ           9  M             IRVINGTON                        ND 26'00.00"      
   32  TIM PHAM                  11 M             WASHINGTON                       ND 25'11.00"      
   33  DANIEL BROWN              12 M             WASHINGTON                       NM 24'11.00"      
   34  OTTO WONG                    M             MISSION SAN JOSE                 ND 24'10.00"      
       DAVID TULUA               12 M             JAMES LOGAN               38'03.00"        ND      
       ARIEL DAYRIT              12 M             JAMES LOGAN               35'06.00"        ND      
       NATHANIEL LIU             11 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          25'00.00"       DNS      
       ALEX JEA                  12 M             MISSION SAN JOSE          25'00.00"       DNS      
       BEN LOYA                  10 M             JOHN F. KENNEDY           30'01.00"       DNS      

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 34 WOMENS Varsity Discus Throw


              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   JANISE POWELL             10 F             JAMES LOGAN              114'09.00"117'09.00"      
   2   ZOHAL SHOKOOR             11 F             AMERICAN                 108'06.00"102'10.00"      
   3   NAKISTA RODRIGUES         12 F             WASHINGTON               113'03.00" 96'09.00"      
   4   ALEX JONES                11 F             JAMES LOGAN               85'09.00" 95'06.00"      
   5   RHICKA CRUDO              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           85'00.00" 91'03.00"      
   6   MICHAELA PIETROBONO       11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           85'00.00" 90'10.00"      
   7   MELISSA MAGALLANES        12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           90'00.00" 90'03.00"      
   8   JESSICA ESPINOSA          12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           92'00.00" 88'11.00"      
   9   MORGAN JONES              9  F             JAMES LOGAN               89'05.00" 88'03.00"      
   10  ALEXIS MARTIN             11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           85'00.00" 85'02.00"      
   11  JAIME ASCANIO             11 F             IRVINGTON                 61'07.00" 83'03.00"      
   12  KRISTINA STEWART          12 F             JAMES LOGAN               82'09.00" 83'01.00"      
   13  JANICE CHIU               12 F             MISSION SAN JOSE          78'00.00" 81'09.00"      
   14  BIANCA OPARA              11 F             IRVINGTON                 78'02.00" 77'01.00"      
   15  PAIGE PLATKO              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           85'00.00" 76'05.00"      
   16  AMBER ZIMMERMAN           12 F             JAMES LOGAN               96'04.00" 75'03.00"      
   17  TUPOU MATOTO              11 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           75'00.00" 74'07.00"      
   18  MARINA PERAZA             12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 68'05.00"      
   19  RHIANNA HUEY              12 F             AMERICAN                  74'06.00" 68'04.00"      
   20  CHRISTINE PADILLA         12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 68'00.00"      
   21  MARIAH FAMBRO             12 F             IRVINGTON                 63'07.00" 65'09.00"      
   22  TORI VALENTINO            12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 62'06.00"      
   23  GEMMA ODFINA              12 F             NEWARK MEMORIAL           75'00.00" 54'08.00"      
   24  TESS TAYLOR               12 F             WASHINGTON                       NM 40'10.00"      

[Top of Page] [Event List]