Licensed to Ford Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2012 08:30 PM
              North Coast Section - Bayshore Division - 5/19/2012              
                            Results by FORD TIMING                             
                              www.fordtiming.com                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bermudez, Janah           11 St. Mary's           4-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Swamy, Shanelle           10 American             4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Bowersmith, Kelsea        12 Arroyo               4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Campbell, Zoie             9 St. Mary's           4-04.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Minter, Devin             10 Washington           4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  6 Harris, Desiree           10 St. Joseph           4-06.00   J4-08.00    1   
  7 Oller, Ally               12 St. Joseph                     J4-08.00  
  8 Bailey, Aurora            12 Castro Valley        4-04.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Jenkins, Chloe             9 St. Mary's           5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Huang, Lindie                Alameda              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Brown, Briahn              9 St. Mary's           5-03.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Martin-Dauz, Iesha        11 Bishop O'Dowd        4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Luboviski, Kiasi          10 Bishop O'Dowd        4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 14 Hayes, Kayla              11 Irvington            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 15 Perez, Rhiannon           12 Arroyo               4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Anthony, Jessica          11 Castro Valley        4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheng, Ariel              11 Mission San Jose    11-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Zhu, Leona                12 Mission San Jose    10-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Reist, Jessie             11 Washington          10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Van Sprakelaar, Stephani  11 Washington          10-00.00  J10-06.00    4   
  5 Santos, Rae-Ann            9 James Logan          9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  6 Montoya, Brianna           9 Washington           8-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Mabry, Emily              11 Piedmont             7-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 Kucirek, Natalie          11 Piedmont             8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  9 Rayburn, Zoe               9 Washington           7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Hebert, Kassidy           12 Moreau Catholic      7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Landon, Kelsey            11 Washington           7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 12 Ho, Stephanie             12 Moreau Catholic      8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 13 Herren, Annaliese         12 Castro Valley        6-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Vincent, Annika            9 Bishop O'Dowd        7-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Ferraras, Jessica         11 Castro Valley        7-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Gamez, Monica             12 Castro Valley        7-06.00    7-00.00  
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan              9 James Logan         35-08.00   37-05.00   10   
      33-06  37-05  37-02  36-09  35-05  34-01.50
  2 Jones, Alex               11 James Logan         36-07.00   37-00.00    8   
      33-06  34-05  37-00  35-03  34-07  36-09.50
  3 Funaki, Milika            12 Hayward             37-01.00   36-00.50    6   
      FOUL  34-04  34-04  36-00.50  33-02  35-02.50
  4 Ecker, Jazzmine           11 Hayward             36-06.50   35-04.00    4   
      35-04  33-10.50  33-07  33-03.50  32-04.50  34-02.50
  5 Tahafee, Rose             12 James Logan         33-06.00   33-10.50    1.50
      33-05.50  33-07.50  33-10.50  33-02.50  33-06.50  33-06
  5 Wright, Sharissa          12 San Leandro         34-07.00   33-10.50    1.50
      33-00  33-00.50  33-10.50  31-07.50  31-05  31-02.50
  7 Baxter, Alexis            12 Hercules            33-06.50   33-07.50  
      FOUL  30-07  FOUL  30-08.50  FOUL  33-07.50
  8 Powell, Janise            10 James Logan         33-01.00   33-00.50  
      32-02.50  32-02  31-06  33-00.50  32-01  31-09.50
  9 Maynard, Andria           12 Bishop O'Dowd       32-09.50   31-04.00  
      31-04  28-10.50  27-07.50         
  9 Pahulu, Heleni            12 Hayward             35-00.00   31-04.00  
      FOUL  31-01.50  31-04           
 11 Matoto, Tupou             11 Newark Memorial     30-09.00   30-05.50  
      30-02  30-02.50  30-05.50           
 12 De Los Santos, Austine    10 St. Joseph          30-00.50   30-03.00  
      29-05.50  FOUL  30-03          
 12 Bauer, Siobhan            12 Albany              30-09.50   30-03.00  
      29-10.50  FOUL  30-03           
 14 Zimmerman, Amber          12 James Logan         33-00.00   29-09.00  
      29-03.50  29-09  29-05.50          
 15 Collins, Lisa             12 St. Pat/St. Vin     30-10.00   29-07.00  
      FOUL  28-04  29-07         
 16 Reid, Angela              10 Hayward             34-05.50   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  28-10.50  FOUL         
 17 Walker, Kailey            10 St. Mary's          29-10.00   29-04.00  
      28-09  29-04  28-05           
 18 Walker, Zenobia           11 St. Mary's          29-00.50   29-00.00  
      29-00  28-09.50  25-04.50           
 19 Farmer, Tiffany           10 Hercules            33-04.00   28-06.50  
      27-10.50  FOUL  28-06.50           
 20 Cunningham, April         12 Encinal             26-02.00   25-10.50  
      25-07.50  25-10.50  25-02           
 21 Ching, Krystal            11 Alameda             24-08.50   25-01.00  
      25-01  24-04  23-02.50           
 22 Yee, Cynthia              12 Alameda             23-08.00   23-09.50  
      21-02.50  23-03.50  23-09.50           
 23 Nguyen, Laura             12 Alameda             22-05.00   20-10.00  
      19-07.50  20-10  20-07           
 24 Tran, Judy                11 Alameda             21-00.00   20-06.50  
      20-03  20-06.50  19-03.50           
 
Event 4  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baca, Jacob               12 Newark Memorial       155-04     154-09   10   
      141-04  154-09  141-05.50  146-04  139-11.50  136-03
  2 Rich, Alex                12 Washington            146-09     148-02    8   
      145-03  134-02.50  141-01  145-09  138-06.50  148-02
  3 Leapaga, Jesse            12 James Logan           136-06     137-10    6   
      ND  127-10  ND  137-10       
  4 Ribera, Zach              12 Alameda               139-02     137-05    4   
      108-04  137-05  ND  120-10  ND  ND
  5 Federspiel, Conrad        11 Albany              38-02.50  131-07.50    2   
      130-06.50  127-10  131-07.50  118-11  130-08  ND
  6 Mocny, Jordan             11 Washington            132-00  131-02.50    1   
      130-02  ND  127-00.50  ND  ND  131-02.50
  7 Roland, Vincent           10 Salesian              121-01  127-10.75  
      127-10.75  ND  121-09  122-08.50  123-04   
  8 Wu, Jeffrey               12 Albany              23-05.50     126-04  
      113-09.50  103-03  125-10.50  126-04  125-05   
  9 Callender, Nick           12 St. Mary's          05-03.50     123-04  
      123-04  ND  116-07           
 10 Montes, Jacob             12 Washington            131-01     122-08  
      ND  122-08  ND           
 11 Fifita, Alex              12 Hayward             46-10.50     121-08  
      119-07  ND  121-08  ND  ND  ND
 12 Pietrobono, Anthony       12 Newark Memorial       124-06     121-01  
      ND  121-01  ND           
 13 Kendricks, Shaka          11 Bishop O'Dowd         127-02     120-11  
      ND  120-11  118-08           
 14 Fifita, Paul              12 Hayward               118-10  118-10.50  
      118-10.50  104-03  87-05           
 15 Jordan, Lamont             9 St. Joseph            115-08     115-04  
      115-04  107-07.50  ND           
 16 Adeni, Kelsen             11 Moreau Catholic       105-06  107-01.50  
      103-08  ND  107-01.50           
 17 Howard, Mark              12 Berkeley              104-05     102-00  
      102-00  98-02.75  101-06           
 18 Hidalgo, Eric             12 San Leandro         06-01.50  101-04.75  
      98-04.25  101-04.75  ND            
 19 Clinton, Robert           12 St. Mary's            104-08   95-11.50  
      95-08.50  95-11.50  93-10.50          
 20 Hall, Tyler                9 Alameda                93-00   78-03.50  
      ND  ND  78-03.50           
 -- Meafou, Casey             11 Hayward             12-01.25         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guinn, Jasmine            12 Berkeley            16-09.00   18-02.00   10   
      FOUL  18-00  17-08.50  17-06.50  FOUL  18-02
  2 Rodriguez, Jasmine        11 Holy Names          16-05.00   17-10.00    8   
      16-02  16-08.50  17-10  16-05  16-09.25  17-08.50
  3 Jones, Kennedy             9 Castro Valley       17-00.00   17-01.00    6   
      17-00.50  PASS  PASS  PASS  16-11.25  17-01
  4 Nguyen, Kaori             11 Castro Valley       16-01.50   15-11.00    4   
      15-09  15-00  14-09  15-00.50  15-09  15-11
  5 Taylor, Brianne           10 Encinal             15-02.00   15-10.25    2   
      15-10.25  15-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13-11.25
  6 Logan, Traneek            10 James Logan         15-07.00   15-09.50    1   
      15-00.25  13-11.25  15-08.25  FOUL  14-07.75  15-09.50
  7 Nguyen, Alice             12 Encinal             14-10.00   15-09.00  
      15-09  15-04  14-01  14-04.50  15-02  15-11
  8 Grewal, Sehej              9 Moreau Catholic     15-03.25   15-07.00  
      14-08  14-11  15-07  PASS  FOUL  14-11.25
  9 English, Margaret         10 St. Mary's          15-05.00   15-06.50  
      FOUL  15-06.50  15-05           
 10 Turner, Mariah            11 James Logan         15-08.00   15-05.25  
      15-05.25  14-10.25  14-11.75            
 11 Mochinaga, Lemi           10 American            16-01.00   15-05.00  
      15-05  14-04.50  15-03.25           
 11 Stebbins, Layla           10 Encinal             14-07.75   15-05.00  
      15-03.75  14-03  15-05           
 13 Martin-Dauz, Iesha        11 Bishop O'Dowd       15-01.00   15-04.25  
      15-04.25  FOUL  15-02           
 14 Lei, Vivian               10 Kennedy-Fremont     15-08.00   15-03.75  
      14-08  15-00  15-03.25           
 15 Edwards, Jazmine           9 Castro Valley       15-09.75   14-02.75  
      12-08.25  FOUL  14-02.75           
 16 Stanfield, Dalila         10 Encinal             15-07.50   14-01.00  
      FOUL  14-01  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Morgan          10 James Logan         16-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prothro, Jeffery          11 James Logan         47-11.00   48-03.00   10   
      48-03  48-01            
  2 Wethington, Karsten       10 James Logan         46-04.00   45-10.00    8   
      44-04  45-10  39-09         
  3 Champion, Jack            12 Washington          44-03.00   44-11.00    6   
      43-07  44-07  44-11  43-11  43-10   
  4 Piterman, Nikka              Piedmont            41-03.00   44-02.00    4   
      43-07  43-07  44-02  43-00  FOUL  41-08
  5 Mitchell, Jake            11 Castro Valley       42-11.75   43-06.00    2   
      41-10  41-01  41-03  41-06  41-08.50  43-06
  6 Garcia, Christian         12 St. Mary's          41-01.00   41-00.00    1   
      39-04  40-09.50  39-09  34-04  38-10  41-00
  7 Wong, Nick                10 Alameda             38-07.00   40-10.00  
      39-02  39-10  40-10           
  8 Johnson, DeAndre          11 San Leandro         40-11.25   40-06.00  
      39-08  40-06  39-11  39-01  39-05.50  FOUL
  9 Pacheco, Jake             11 Piedmont            42-01.00   40-00.00  
      38-06  39-09  40-00           
 10 Amadi, Daniel             11 American            41-00.00   39-09.50  
      FOUL  39-09.50  FOUL         
 11 Bacchus, Keith            11 Bishop O'Dowd       38-04.75   39-02.00  
      FOUL  39-02  37-07.50           
 12 Gissintanner, Steve          Castro Valley       36-08.50   39-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00           
 13 Shockley, Aidan           11 St. Mary's          38-06.00   38-08.50  
      38-01  FOUL  38-08.50           
 14 Jackson, James            11 St. Mary's          38-07.00   38-08.00  
      36-06  38-08  38-08           
 15 Noble, Clinton            11 St. Joseph          39-03.00   37-11.00  
      35-01.50  35-11  37-11           
 16 Mcbride, Jarrett          12 Hayward             38-05.00   37-07.50  
      37-07.50  36-10  35-09           
 17 Thon, Steven              11 Alameda             35-03.00   37-07.00  
      FOUL  37-07  37-01.50           
 18 Gupta, Jay                12 Berkeley            34-00.00   35-01.00  
      35-00  FOUL  35-01           
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leapaga, Jesse            12 James Logan         46-09.00   48-01.00   10   
      42-08  FOUL  FOUL  48-01  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sanchez, Jeremy           12 Irvington           46-00.00   47-11.50    8   
      45-00  45-04.50  46-11.50  47-08.50  47-11.50  47-01
  3 Roland, Vincent           10 Salesian            44-04.00   45-08.50    6   
      43-02  44-10  45-08.50  44-05.50  44-08  45-03
  4 Baca, Jacob               12 Newark Memorial     44-09.50   44-10.50    4   
      42-10.50  42-10.50  44-10.50  44-00  42-11.50  44-06.50
  5 Viveiros, Anthony         12 Castro Valley       42-01.00   43-07.00    2   
      43-07  FOUL  41-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ribera, Zach              12 Alameda             41-09.50   43-01.00    1   
      42-00.50  43-01  FOUL  FOUL  41-00  41-09.50
  7 Geleico, Ivann            11 James Logan         42-02.00   42-04.00  
      42-04  38-01  41-05  39-11  42-04  38-11.50
  8 Montes, Jacob             12 Washington          41-08.50   42-01.00  
      39-01  41-00.50  42-01  40-02  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rich, Alex                12 Washington          44-03.00   42-00.50  
      42-00.50  39-04  42-00            
 10 Kendricks, Shaka          11 Bishop O'Dowd       41-07.50   41-09.00  
      41-09  40-03.50  41-09           
 11 Meafou, Casey             11 Hayward             42-08.50   40-09.00  
      40-09  40-04.50  39-06           
 12 Carroll, Jordan           12 Berkeley            39-11.00   40-04.50  
      37-06  40-04.50  36-10.50           
 13 Jordan, Lamont             9 St. Joseph          41-09.00   40-02.50  
      36-05  40-02.50  38-10         
 14 Noble, Clinton            11 St. Joseph          42-09.50   40-00.00  
      40-00  36-10  38-11           
 15 Burns, Zak                12 Hercules            43-02.50   39-04.00  
      FOUL  37-09.50  39-04           
 16 Sbeih, Islam              11 San Leandro         41-02.50   39-03.00  
      38-11.50  FOUL  39-03           
 17 Ward, Donte               12 De Anza             39-00.00   37-09.50  
      37-09.50               
 18 Clark, Solomon            10 Hercules            39-05.00   37-04.00  
      35-01  35-02  37-04           
 19 Hidalgo, Eric             12 San Leandro         39-09.50   36-04.50  
      36-03  36-04.50  35-08.50           
 20 Green, Domanic            12 De Anza             35-05.00   34-09.25  
      34-09.50    x             
 21 Fifita, Paul              12 Hayward             39-01.50   34-03.00  
      34-03  FOUL  33-02           
 -- Wu, Jeffrey               12 Albany              42-01.00         ND  
 -- Callender, Nick           12 St. Mary's          42-08.00         ND  
 -- Bypretto, Joshua          11 St. Pat/St. Vin     38-09.00         ND  
 
Event 8  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, Janise            10 James Logan           117-09     111-02   10   
      ND  103-11  109-02  106-10  111-02  99-00
  2 Ecker, Jazzmine           11 Hayward               102-06     109-05    8   
      109-00  ND  109-05  87-06  ND  100-00
  3 Funaki, Milika            12 Hayward               111-01     109-00    6   
      95-09  101-08  ND  109-00  107-09  105-07
  4 Maynard, Alexis           12 Bishop O'Dowd       10-02.50     107-01    4   
      107-01  78-03  92-06  79-11  89-08  ND
  5 Bauer, Siobhan            12 Albany                 97-08     105-01    2   
      ND  92-10  96-03  105-01  ND  74-08
  6 Baxter, Alexis            12 Hercules               95-03      99-10    1   
      92-11  99-00  99-10  ND  101-04  90-03
  7 Maynard, Andria           12 Bishop O'Dowd          93-03      98-02  
      ND  ND  98-02  91-00  82-06  97-03
  8 Reid, Angela              10 Hayward                86-00      97-00  
      82-00  97-00  81-03            
  9 Rodrigues, Nakista        12 Washington             96-09      95-09  
      95-09  ND  92-02           
 10 Shokoor, Zohal            11 American              102-10      95-07  
      95-07  90-06  93-06         
 11 Pietrobono, Michaela      11 Newark Memorial        90-10      90-09  
      90-09  ND  87-03            
 12 De Los Santos, Austine    10 St. Joseph             86-11      90-04  
      87-01  90-04  ND           
 13 Crudo, Rhicka             11 Newark Memorial        91-03      89-06  
      87-01  88-09  89-06            
 14 Ching, Krystal            11 Alameda                73-04      86-00  
      78-02  81-01  86-00            
 15 Cunningham, April         12 Encinal             81-05.50      84-10  
      73-08  81-03  84-10            
 16 Jones, Alex               11 James Logan            95-06      84-05  
      78-03  ND  84-05         
 17 Collins, Lisa             12 St. Pat/St. Vin        83-07      80-00  
      80-00  77-09  77-03           
 18 Farmer, Tiffany           10 Hercules               84-11      79-03  
      77-07  72-07  79-03            
 19 Walker, Kailey            10 St. Mary's             78-01      77-04  
      70-10  ND  77-04            
 20 Wright, Sharissa          12 San Leandro         87-09.50      76-07  
      74-03  70-04  76-07            
 21 Pham, Nicole              11 Alameda                63-07      72-00  
      ND  72-00  64-03            
 22 Yee, Cynthia              12 Alameda                65-09      68-02  
      67-07  67-09  68-02            
 23 Nguyen, Laura             12 Alameda                62-11      54-08  
      46-04  49-05  54-08            
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Nathaniel          10 Bishop O'Dowd       23-03.50   24-00.50   10   
      FOUL  24-00.50  22-05.25  FOUL       
  2 Wethington, Karsten       10 James Logan         23-02.50   23-06.50    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-01.75  FOUL  22-07.25  23-06.50
  3 Nasir, Adeeb              12 Hayward             23-02.50   22-03.25    6   
      22-03.25  22-03  22-00.25           
  4 Johnson, Stephen           9 San Leandro         21-01.25   21-09.50    4   
      19-11.50  20-06.75  21-09.50           
  5 Shah, Sunil               12 Mission San Jose    22-02.25   21-08.50    2   
      21-07.25  20-10.50  21-01.25  21-06.75  FOUL  21-08.50
  6 Walker, Terrence          12 Washington          21-07.25   21-08.00    1   
      21-02  FOUL  20-11  21-01.75  20-02  21-08
  7 Evans, Galen               9 Encinal             20-07.00   21-04.00  
      21-03.50  FOUL  20-02.25  21-04  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Carrington-Scott, Austin  10 Bishop O'Dowd       20-09.75   21-03.50  
      21-03.50  19-07  19-03  19-08.75  19-07.75  19-01.75
  9 Garcia, Christian         12 St. Mary's          19-07.00   20-06.50  
      FOUL  20-04  20-06.50           
 10 Jacobs, Tom               12 Kennedy-Richmond    19-10.00   20-06.25  
      20-06.25  19-05.50  20-00.75           
 11 Champion, Jack            12 Washington          21-02.00   20-05.75  
      FOUL  20-02.50  20-05.75           
 12 Wong, Nick                10 Alameda             19-07.00   20-03.75  
      FOUL  18-07.25  20-03.75           
 13 Long, Miles               11 James Logan         21-05.25   20-03.00  
      20-03  FOUL  19-01.50          
 14 Jackson, Joshua           10 Hercules            19-02.50   20-01.75  
      19-11.50  20-01.75  19-02.75           
 15 Mitchell, Jake            11 Castro Valley       20-06.50   19-11.25  
      18-10.50  19-11.25  19-08.25           
 16 Prothro, Jeffery          11 James Logan         22-04.00   19-06.50  
      FOUL  PASS  19-06.50          
 17 Lu, Daniel                11 Alameda             18-02.00   18-05.50  
      FOUL  18-05.50  17-04.75          
 18 Juwono, Jeremy            11 Albany              19-03.00   17-10.00  
      13-03.25  17-10  17-06.25           
 -- Page, Michael             11 Salesian            19-04.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Feng, Brian                  Alameda             16-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha            11 Holy Names          40-05.00   41-00.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  41-00          
  2 Jones, Kennedy             9 Castro Valley       35-00.00   37-03.00    8   
      36-05.50  35-10  37-03  35-08  37-00  36-04
  3 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      11 San Leandro         35-11.00   37-00.00    6   
      36-11  37-00  36-10  36-07      
  4 Craft, Taylor             11 Newark Memorial     36-09.50   36-03.00    4   
      34-04.50  36-03  35-09  34-06       
  5 Rodriguez, Jasmine        11 Holy Names          35-01.00   36-01.00    2   
      34-08  35-02  34-04.50  33-03  36-01   
  6 Shockely, Julia           12 James Logan         35-08.00   35-04.00    1   
      34-00  33-02  34-09  32-00  33-07  35-04
  7 Turner, Mariah            11 James Logan         34-07.00   34-04.00  
      32-08  33-10.50  34-04  34-04  34-02  34-00
  8 English, Margaret         10 St. Mary's          34-02.00   34-00.00  
      34-00  33-06  33-04  33-01  32-10  32-02
  9 McCuaig, Juliana          10 Mission San Jose    34-09.50   33-09.00  
      31-08  32-00  33-09           
 10 Logan, Traneek            10 James Logan         35-01.00   33-01.00  
      33-01  33-00  FOUL         
 11 O'Sullivan, Alex           9 St. Mary's          31-08.00   32-08.00  
      FOUL  32-08  32-04           
 12 Edwards, Jazmine           9 Castro Valley       32-08.75   32-04.00  
      32-01  32-04  31-08           
 13 Huang, Lindie                Alameda             30-11.00   32-03.00  
      31-00  32-03  32-02           
 14 Greenwood, Jamaica         9 St. Mary's          31-05.00   31-07.00  
      31-00  31-07  30-06           
 15 White, Alex               12 Bishop O'Dowd       31-10.75   31-03.00  
      31-03  30-07  30-01           
 16 King, Elina               10 Alameda             30-08.00   30-05.00  
      29-09  30-05  28-09           
 17 Luboviski, Kiasi          10 Bishop O'Dowd       31-03.25   30-03.00  
      30-03  28-11  29-02           
 18 Bermudez, Janah           11 St. Mary's          32-06.00   30-02.00  
      30-02  FOUL  29-09           
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Hollaren, Kyle          11 Washington          13-06.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Miller, Austin            12 Washington          13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Wentworth, Marshall          Piedmont            12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Sheridan, Liam            12 Washington          12-00.00  J12-06.00    4   
  5 Hubby, Trevor             12 Newark Memorial     13-00.00   12-00.00    2   
  6 Win, Kyaw                 12 Mission San Jose    11-06.00  J12-00.00    1   
  7 Reist, Jake               10 Washington          12-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 Lee, Kyle                 10 Moreau Catholic     11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Mitchell, Fulton          11 James Logan         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Bains, Amar               12 Mission San Jose    11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Rodriguez, Alan           11 Newark Memorial     11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Stange, Kenneth           11 James Logan         10-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Vu, Edward                12 Irvington           11-06.00   10-06.00  
 14 Lee, Ronnie               12 Mission San Jose    10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 15 Bannister, Phillip        12 Castro Valley        9-00.00    9-00.00  
 16 Williams, Elijah           9 Berkeley             8-06.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Locke, Evan               11 Castro Valley       11-00.00         NH  
 -- Kevin, Jay                12 Moreau Catholic      8-06.00         NH  
 -- Otts, Tyanan              12 Moreau Catholic      7-06.00         NH  
 -- Tovar, Nando              11 Moreau Catholic      9-06.00         NH  
 -- Chellew, Joe                 Piedmont             9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunil-Kumar, Ruthvik      10 American             6-06.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Collier, Austin           11 St. Mary's           6-02.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Terrell, Harold           10 St. Mary's           6-00.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Chukwu, David             10 American             6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  5 Ruth, Theodore            12 Bishop O'Dowd        6-01.00   J6-00.00    2   
  6 King, Kevin               11 Bishop O'Dowd        6-00.00    5-10.00    1   
  7 Espejo, Robert            12 St. Pat/St. Vin      5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  8 Marzban, Shahin           12 Moreau Catholic      5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Flores, Joselito          10 St. Pat/St. Vin      6-00.00    5-08.00  
 10 Lloyd, Tevin              11 James Logan          5-02.00   J5-08.00  
 11 Mitchell, Jake            11 Castro Valley        5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Steven, Gissintanner      11 Castro Valley        6-00.00    5-06.00  
 13 Dyson, Jordan              9 St. Joseph           5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 14 Barraza, Hugo             10 Moreau Catholic      5-02.00    5-04.00  
 14 Young, Anthony            11 American             5-02.00    5-04.00  
 14 Lucas, Julian             10 St. Joseph           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Greene, Greg              12 De Anza              5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 13  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hercules High School  'A'                           48.45      48.46   3  10   
  2 Pinole Valley High School  'A'                      49.59      48.78   3   8   
  3 Bishop O'Dowd High School  'A'                      49.01      48.89   3   6   
  4 Kennedy High School - Richmond  'A'                 49.48      49.24   3   4   
  5 St. Mary's College High School  'A'                 50.03      49.35   3   2   
  6 Castro Valley High School  'A'                      50.20      49.63   3   1   
  7 Mission San Jose High School  'A'                   50.72      50.14   2 
  8 James Logan High School  'A'                        51.37      50.43   2 
  9 American High School  'A'                           50.58      50.66   3 
 10 Washington High School  'A'                         51.29      51.25   2 
 11 San Lorenzo High School  'A'                        50.23      51.31   3 
 12 San Leandro High School  'A'                        50.95      51.60   2 
 13 Moreau Catholic High School  'A'                    53.34      52.55   2 
 14 Piedmont High School  'A'                           54.18      52.94   1 
 15 Arroyo High School  'A'                             52.08      53.02   2 
 16 St. Joseph High School  'A'                         52.86      53.12   2 
 17 Encinal High School  'A'                            54.41      53.98   1 
 -- Irvington High School  'A'                          56.97         DQ   1  Out of zone
 
Event 14  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kennedy High School - Richmond  'A'                 42.84      42.11   3  10   
  2 San Leandro High School  'A'                        42.94      42.53   3   8   
  3 Berkeley High School  'A'                           43.29      43.06   3   6   
  4 Hayward High School  'A'                            44.22      43.14   2   4   
  5 Hercules High School  'A'                           43.49      43.46   3   1   
  6 Washington High School  'A'                         44.01      43.85   3 
  7 El Cerrito High School  'A'                         44.07      44.04   3 
  8 Bishop O'Dowd High School  'A'                      44.03      44.36   3 
  9 St. Mary's College High School  'A'                 44.59      44.56   2 
 10 Moreau Catholic High School  'A'                    46.06      44.76   1 
 11 Piedmont High School  'A'                           45.16      44.82   2 
 12 Salesian High School  'A'                           45.40      45.13   2 
 13 Pinole Valley High School  'A'                      45.39      45.20   2 
 14 Irvington High School  'A'                          45.89      45.43   1 
 15 Alameda High School  'A'                            45.71      45.67   1 
 16 Newark Memorial High School  'A'                    45.42      45.80   2 
 17 American High School  'A'                           45.25      45.88   2 
 18 St. Joseph High School  'A'                         46.80      46.62   1 
 19 De Anza High School  'A'                            48.05      47.20   1 
 -- James Logan High School  'A'                        43.05         DQ   3   2    Zone violation
 
Event 15  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrin, Sarah             11 James Logan          5:13.26    5:10.77   10   
  2 Moore, Spencer            10 St. Mary's           5:17.44    5:13.10    8   
  3 Diaz, Marie               12 Bishop O'Dowd        5:21.66    5:15.56    6   
  4 Becker, Suzanne           10 Albany               5:20.13    5:17.26    4   
  5 Nix, Meredith              9 Bishop O'Dowd        5:21.75    5:17.44    2   
  6 Agustin, Amihan           10 James Logan          5:18.20    5:18.20    1   
  7 Anthony, Nicole           10 Castro Valley        5:27.94    5:21.37  
  8 Xu, Sonia                 10 Alameda              5:46.06    5:24.07  
  9 Monsalud, Tiffany         12 James Logan          5:25.99    5:25.23  
 10 Gullikson, Julia          12 Holy Names           5:30.85    5:30.31  
 11 Fieberling, Emily         10 Bishop O'Dowd        5:36.09    5:32.16  
 12 Abdo, Biritu               9 Berkeley             5:50.80    5:34.08  
 13 Gaines, Michelle          10 St. Pat/St. Vin      5:34.32    5:34.55  
 14 Cardenas, Alexandra       11 Newark Memorial      5:41.47    5:41.65  
 15 Zeng, Lindy               10 Mission San Jose     5:44.95    5:43.33  
 16 Byer, Alyssa               9 Bishop O'Dowd        5:30.79    5:47.48  
 17 Miller, Dorothea           9 Albany               5:34.97    5:56.19  
 18 Morales, Andrea           12 American             5:52.54    5:58.66  
 19 Yuen, Elise               10 Alameda              5:58.89    6:02.01  
 20 Anh-Dung, Pham            12 Berkeley             6:34.74    6:18.29  
 21 Sepp, Montana                Alameda              6:21.53    6:25.35  
 
Event 16  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kane, Sam                 12 Bishop O'Dowd        4:29.02    4:23.59   10   
  2 Carlson, Steven           11 Alameda              4:41.58    4:24.69    8   
  3 Calvert, Duncan           12 St. Mary's           4:26.06    4:26.18    6   
  4 Rodrigues, Louis          11 St. Joseph           4:30.65    4:27.04    4   
  5 Alexander, Matt           12 American             4:24.48    4:29.01    2   
  6 Frost, Julian             11 Piedmont             4:29.97    4:30.08    1   
  7 Mariolle, Patrick         11 St. Mary's           4:34.91    4:31.35  
  8 Khan, Imran               12 Irvington            4:35.95    4:33.39  
  9 Ha, Nicholas              11 Mission San Jose     4:37.80    4:33.90  
 10 Kruger, Avery             12 Mission San Jose     4:37.25    4:34.29  
 11 Tu, Cameron               10 Alameda              4:43.41    4:35.31  
 12 Smith, Brandon            12 Moreau Catholic      4:42.24    4:39.32  
 13 Riley, Canyon             10 Hayward              4:46.70    4:41.88  
 14 Nunley, Mikal             11 Hercules             4:51.93    4:46.44  
 15 Espinoza, Abraham         12 James Logan          4:34.84    4:46.71  
 15 Maldonado, Teo            12 Albany               4:47.28    4:46.71  
 17 White, Adam                  Arroyo               4:47.05    4:47.12  
 18 Luong, Khang               9 Alameda              4:52.40    4:47.82  
 19 Harbo, Erlend             12 Albany               4:45.92    4:47.87  
 20 Bishop, Denver             9 Alameda              4:52.83    4:48.84  
 21 Petersen, Nolan           11 Washington           4:32.08    4:49.00  
 22 Wu, Donald                 9 Alameda              4:57.20    4:53.65  
 23 Lin, Alvin                   Castro Valley        4:48.39    4:57.24  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Sasha            11 Holy Names             15.05      14.00   3  10   
  2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      11 San Leandro            14.54      14.53   3   8   
  3 Craft, Taylor             11 Newark Memorial        14.46      14.59   3   6   
  4 Jones, Kennedy             9 Castro Valley          15.13      15.20   3   4   
  5 Hernandiz, Daniella       12 Kennedy-Fremont        15.88      16.07   3   2   
  6 Bowersmith, Kelsea        12 Arroyo                 16.62      16.55   3   1   
  7 Sandino, Rosemarie        11 Arroyo                 17.50      17.15   3 
  8 Patton, Shayna            12 Berkeley               17.64      17.25   2 
  9 Lui, Eileen               10 Arroyo                 17.49      17.62   3 
 10 Baron, Anelli             11 Newark Memorial        18.12      18.31   2 
 11 Lum, Tracey               12 Albany                 18.72      18.38   2 
 12 Kumar, Anshika            11 Alameda                19.91      18.99   1 
 13 Willcox, Frances          12 Alameda                18.25      19.09   2 
 14 Ascanio, Jaime            11 Irvington              18.91      19.10   2 
 15 Brumels, Rachel           12 Albany                 19.40      19.39   1 
 16 Medrano, Erika            12 Newark Memorial        18.87      19.59   2 
 17 Krishnan, Karishma        10 American               19.01      19.73   2 
 18 Radding, Elena            10 Alameda                20.53      20.53   1 
 19 Misco, Tatiana            11 Castro Valley          17.59      21.55   2 
 20 Reid, Isabella            10 St. Joseph             22.35      21.66   1 
 21 Matton, Amanda            10 St. Joseph             22.11      21.96   1 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kenneth           12 Kennedy-Richmond       15.23      14.15   3  10   
  2 Traylor, James            11 Berkeley               14.62      14.81   3   8   
  3 Garcia, Zavier            11 James Logan            15.52      15.72   3   6   
  4 King, Kevin               11 Bishop O'Dowd          16.01      15.75   2   4   
  5 Calvin, Da'Rell           12 Washington             15.42      15.87   3   2   
  6 Cheung, Stephen           12 Washington             15.66      16.01   3   1   
  7 Souza, Blake              12 Newark Memorial        15.46      16.02   3 
  8 Krohn, Monte              12 Alameda                15.82      16.09   3 
  9 Doss, Jalen               10 Hercules               15.34      16.33   3 
 10 Wang, Kevin               11 Alameda                18.44      16.37   1 
 11 Bazile, Courtney          11 San Leandro            16.72      16.53   2 
 12 Parrish, Julian           11 San Leandro            17.33      16.69   1 
 13 Eberley, Andrew           12 Newark Memorial        16.76      17.28   2 
 14 Decastro, Juluo           12 Arroyo                 16.88      17.35   2 
 15 Yick, Nathan              10 Alameda                17.97      17.38   1 
 16 Tsang, Stanley            11 American               16.45      17.60   2 
 17 Clark, Solomon            10 Hercules               17.35      17.67   1 
 18 Robinson, Ja'Vion         10 St. Mary's             16.27      18.03   2 
 19 Noble, Clinton            11 St. Joseph             20.54      19.31   1 
 20 Webb, Chris               12 Hayward                16.65      19.87   2 
 21 Hayes, Aaron              10 Salesian               22.25      20.50   1 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Remer, Lauren             11 Piedmont               57.24      56.79   3  10   
  2 Hollis, Taylor            12 Newark Memorial      1:08.85      57.92   1   8   
  3 Marshall, Kareemah         - San Lorenzo            57.76      58.11   3   6   
  4 Schulz, Carly             10 St. Mary's             59.99      58.66   3   4   
  5 Brown, Mianni             11 Newark Memorial        59.49      58.75   3   2   
  6 Gardins, Karra            12 Moreau Catholic        59.44      58.98   3   1   
  7 Hilburn, Mariama           9 Pinole Valley        1:02.31      59.15   2 
  8 Onwuemeka, Lourdes         9 Hercules             1:02.30      59.83   2 
  9 Tong, Melanie             10 American             1:00.47    1:00.00   3 
 10 Edwards, Gabrielle        11 Hercules             1:01.15    1:00.06   2 
 11 Penney, Jasmine           12 San Lorenzo          1:01.17    1:01.01   2 
 12 Reames, Allana            12 Kennedy-Richmond     1:00.49    1:01.11   3 
 13 Lowe, Bianca              11 Bishop O'Dowd        1:01.53    1:01.95   2 
 14 Goldman, Simone           11 Bishop O'Dowd        1:01.54    1:03.77   2 
 15 Amaral, Vanessa           11 James Logan          1:05.87    1:03.97   1 
 16 Grewal, Sehej              9 Moreau Catholic      1:00.26    1:04.01   3 
 17 Piccolo, Isis             11 Berkeley             1:06.70    1:04.17   1 
 18 Motte, Cyna               10 Encinal              1:05.77    1:04.42   1 
 19 Campbell, Zoie             9 St. Mary's           1:02.78    1:04.74   2 
 20 Stanfield, Dalila         10 Encinal              1:05.23    1:04.95   1 
 21 Zeng, Gigi                10 Alameda              1:08.16    1:06.14   1 
 22 Dozier, Lorynn            11 Berkeley             1:03.05    1:06.72   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Latin, Willie             12 James Logan            49.49      49.20   3  10   
  2 Carter, Christian         11 San Leandro            49.66      49.51   3   8   
  3 Aleem, Talat              12 James Logan            50.62      50.31   3   6   
  4 Horecka, Gene             12 Washington             49.95      50.66   3   4   
  5 Gilliam, Christopher      12 Albany                 51.48      50.99   2   2   
  6 Harper, Austin            11 El Cerrito             51.31      51.03   3   1   
  7 Abrams, Andrew            11 St. Mary's             51.41      51.17   3 
  8 Jones, Aaron               9 Castro Valley          50.81      51.21   3 
  9 Reynolds, Armani          11 Hercules               53.02      51.27   1 
 10 Silvey, Damone            11 Berkeley               51.81      51.38   2 
 11 Morgan, Tyrone            10 Salesian               52.50      51.67   2 
 12 Littlefield, Shane        11 Pinole Valley          53.14      51.79   1 
 13 Caro, Will                12 Hayward                51.25      52.29   3 
 14 Tillman, Javon            12 San Leandro            51.95      52.37   2 
 15 Prowes, Antwuin           10 Hercules               53.45      52.38   1 
 16 Greer, Stephen            12 San Leandro            51.72      52.41   2 
 17 Barajas, Jovani           10 St. Mary's             53.65      52.86   1 
 18 Thomas, Rance             12 Albany                 53.03      53.48   1 
 19 Nasmyth, Neigyl           11 Newark Memorial        52.59      53.52   2 
 20 Espinoza, Javier          12 Kennedy-Fremont        52.99      53.91   1 
 21 Stallworth, Joseph        11 El Cerrito             52.95      54.54   2 
 22 Chatman, Kaylen           11 James Logan            54.73      56.76   1 
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Atiya             12 James Logan            12.35      12.12   3  10   
  2 Veale, Marie              12 Hercules               12.15      12.14   3   8   
  3 Cantrell, Gabriella       10 Bishop O'Dowd          12.60      12.33   3   6   
  4 Blake, Jasiri             12 Berkeley               12.28      12.37   3   4   
  5 Pacini, Ariel             10 Hercules               12.50      12.61   3   2   
  6 Mason, Nikoya             12 Pinole Valley          12.61      12.70   3   1   
  7 Pacini, Daniela           12 Hercules               12.57      12.71   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Jasmine        11 Holy Names             12.84      12.82   2 
  9 McCuaig, Juliana          10 Mission San Jose       13.09      12.83   2 
 10 Giddens, Danaya           11 Kennedy-Richmond       13.14      12.84   1 
 10 Evans, Navah               9 Bishop O'Dowd          12.99      12.84   2 
 12 Elam, Kristin             11 Castro Valley          13.13      12.91   1 
 13 Bostick, Ariell           11 Bishop O'Dowd          12.98      12.92   2 
 14 Wilkins, Aliyah           12 San Leandro            12.66      13.05   2 
 15 McBride, Omara            11 Kennedy-Richmond       13.13      13.06   2 
 16 Bell, Tylore               9 American               13.16      13.26   1 
 17 Scott-Hodges, Catherine   12 Newark Memorial        13.29      13.36   1 
 18 Oller, Ally               12 St. Joseph             14.03      13.41   1 
 19 Harris, Desiree           10 St. Joseph             13.66      13.46   1 
 20 McCeary, Jaelin           12 St. Joseph             14.13      13.49   1 
 21 Mochinaga, Lemi           10 American               13.42      13.54   1 
 
Event 22  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nasir, Adeeb              12 Hayward                10.98      10.78   3  10   
  2 McKinley, Takkarist       11 Kennedy-Richmond       11.15      10.81   3   8   
  3 McBride, Andre            12 San Leandro            10.87      10.88   3   6   
  4 Wollo, Rufus              10 James Logan            11.26      11.12   2   4   
  5 Carrigan, Tyrel            9 Encinal                11.60      11.16   1   2   
  6 Speegle, Myles            11 Castro Valley          11.16     J11.16   3   1   
  7 Johnson, Stephen           9 San Leandro            11.20      11.18   3 
  8 McGee-Jackson, Kenyatta   11 Berkeley               11.07      11.19   3 
  9 Burks, Isaiah             12 Hercules               11.06      11.21   3 
  9 Radich, David             12 Moreau Catholic        11.52      11.21   1 
 11 Dalton, Kyle              11 Piedmont               11.38      11.24   2 
 12 Berry, Jermaine           12 San Leandro            11.26      11.26   2 
 13 Ramirez, Meleon           11 Pinole Valley          11.24      11.33   2 
 14 Page, Michael             11 Salesian               11.68      11.36   1 
 15 Beasley, Damond           11 James Logan            11.47      11.40   2 
 16 Watts, Ricky              11 El Cerrito             11.51      11.42   1 
 17 Dang, James               12 Washington             11.55      11.43   1 
 18 Pavao, Andrew             11 Alameda                11.24      11.44   3 
 19 Jacobs, Tom               12 Kennedy-Richmond       11.70      11.45   1 
 20 Davenport, Marquis        11 Hercules               11.38      11.51   2 
 21 Leung, Craig              12 Mission San Jose       11.48      11.52   2 
 22 Wethington, Karsten       10 James Logan            11.49      11.54   2 
 23 Stewart, Lovell           12 Kennedy-Richmond       11.77      11.55   1 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nijae              11 San Leandro          2:13.99    2:17.67   3  10   
  2 Jenkins, Chloe             9 St. Mary's           2:19.94    2:19.23   3   8   
  3 May, Keisha               11 Bishop O'Dowd        2:21.89    2:21.32   3   6   
  4 Becker, Suzanne           10 Albany               2:21.75    2:21.68   3   4   
  5 Agustin, Amihan           10 James Logan          2:21.59    2:23.81   3   2   
  6 Spiegel, Laura            12 Arroyo               2:28.97    2:24.72   2   1   
  7 Cooke, Julia               9 Bishop O'Dowd        2:28.76    2:25.38   2 
  8 Mills, Sophia              9 Piedmont             2:27.05    2:26.42   3 
  9 Heywood, Alison            9 Bishop O'Dowd        2:27.92    2:26.66   3 
 10 Yee, Jessica              11 Washington           2:26.74    2:26.79   3 
 11 Sibal, Mariza             12 Arroyo               2:28.60    2:27.68   2 
 12 Perrin, Sarah             11 James Logan          2:28.52    2:27.94   2 
 13 Luna, Celeste             10 Washington           2:30.93    2:28.18   2 
 14 Monsalud, Tiffany         12 James Logan          2:29.25    2:30.41   2 
 15 Townsend, Eva             10 Berkeley             2:34.24    2:30.49   1 
 16 Stenstedt, Mariko         10 Alameda              2:35.20    2:30.51   1 
 17 Prucha, Nicole            11 American             2:31.94    2:33.26   1 
 18 Keith, Amanda             10 St. Mary's           2:40.00    2:35.11   1 
 19 Pena, Adrienne            12 Alameda              2:42.93    2:35.71   1 
 20 Miller, Dorothea           9 Albany               2:29.07    2:35.96   2 
 21 Piccolo, Isis             11 Berkeley             2:41.93    2:39.24   1 
 22 Vitucci, Rebeckah         12 Alameda              2:42.00    2:39.49   1 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton III, Eugene      11 Bishop O'Dowd        1:52.84    1:54.03   3  10   
  2 Ratto, Nick               12 St. Joseph           1:56.65    1:54.46   3   8   
  3 Kane, Sam                 12 Bishop O'Dowd        1:55.52    1:57.36   3   6   
  4 Ruth, Trevor              10 Bishop O'Dowd        1:56.56    1:57.97   3   4   
  5 Laux, Richard             12 Irvington            1:58.02    1:58.03   3   2   
  6 DeGroot, Jonathan         12 Bishop O'Dowd        1:56.13    1:58.41   3   1   
  7 Alexander, Matt           12 American             2:02.22    1:59.13   2 
  8 Calvert, Duncan           12 St. Mary's           1:57.64    2:00.54   3 
  9 Rodrigues, Louis          11 St. Joseph           2:04.88    2:00.63   2 
 10 Melandez, Chris           10 St. Joseph           2:04.56    2:01.51   2 
 11 Boquiren, Emmanuel        12 Alameda              2:08.02    2:03.42   1 
 12 Wilmsen, Kai              12 Albany               2:02.09    2:03.85   2 
 13 Hui, Raymond              12 Alameda              2:09.93    2:05.68   1 
 14 Riley, Canyon             10 Hayward              2:08.79    2:05.69   1 
 15 Nunley, Mikal             11 Hercules             2:05.49    2:06.06   2 
 16 Lehmer, Andrew            11 American             2:06.75    2:06.53   2 
 17 Seale, Kai                10 Hercules             2:06.33    2:06.63   2 
 18 Williams, O'Bryan         11 Washington           2:06.76    2:07.49   1 
 19 Wong, Brannon             11 Hercules             2:09.84    2:07.80   1 
 20 Garnes, Jeffrey           10 Washington           2:07.52    2:07.81   1 
 21 Durgin, Matthew           12 Bishop O'Dowd        2:06.77    2:08.88   1 
 22 Chhuon, Vincent           12 James Logan          2:04.58    2:10.64   2 
 23 Mariolle, Patrick         11 St. Mary's           2:01.59    2:13.29   3 
 24 Lampley, Kyle             11 Hercules             2:11.27    2:16.52   1 
 
Event 25  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schulz, Carly             10 St. Mary's             45.09      45.32   3  10   
  2 Brown, Mianni             11 Newark Memorial        48.31      45.99   3   8   
  3 Nild, Miranda              9 Castro Valley          47.56      46.45   3   6   
  4 Guinn, Jasmine            12 Berkeley               49.77      47.86   3   4   
  5 Slater, Evelyn            10 St. Mary's             49.21      48.03   3   2   
  6 Bowersmith, Kelsea        12 Arroyo                 49.79      48.60   3   1   
  7 Hernandiz, Daniella       12 Kennedy-Fremont        46.07      48.69   3 
  8 Sandino, Rosemarie        11 Arroyo                 51.26      49.42   2 
  9 Hamada, Naomi             10 Albany                 49.80      49.90   3 
 10 Willcox, Frances          12 Alameda                50.37      50.45   2 
 11 Krishnan, Karishma        10 American               52.30      52.37   2 
 12 Lum, Tracey               12 Albany                 54.75      52.38   1 
 13 King, Elina               10 Alameda                58.38      52.71   1 
 14 Andrus, Carly             10 St. Mary's             52.72      52.94   2 
 15 Harris, Desiree           10 St. Joseph             54.40      53.18   1 
 16 Chun, Lydiaa              11 American               54.77      54.06   1 
 17 Zeng, Gigi                10 Alameda                53.97      54.30   2 
 18 Huang, Michelle           12 Mission San Jose       53.74      54.63   2 
 19 Osaka, Rie                11 Arroyo                 52.86      59.02   2 
 
Event 26  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Traylor, James            11 Berkeley               40.02      39.25   3  10   
  2 Walker, Kenneth           12 Kennedy-Richmond       41.28      39.61   3   8   
  3 Calvin, Da'Rell           12 Washington             41.96      41.25   2   6   
  4 Webb, Chris               12 Hayward                41.19      41.30   3   4   
  5 Godfrey, Liam             10 St. Mary's             41.95      41.39   2   2   
  6 Chen, Bendon              12 Alameda                41.98      41.60   2   1   
  7 Adams, Stuart             12 Albany                 41.63      41.84   3 
  8 Doss, Jalen               10 Hercules               41.11      42.33   3 
  9 Cheung, Stephen           12 Washington             42.21      42.40   2 
 10 Souza, Blake              12 Newark Memorial        41.12      42.59   3 
 11 Terrell, Blake            12 St. Mary's             43.50      42.74   1 
 12 Parrish, Julian           11 San Leandro            43.97      42.86   1 
 13 King, Kevin               11 Bishop O'Dowd          41.24      43.05   3 
 14 Yick, Nathan              10 Alameda                43.31      43.09   2 
 15 Bazile, Courtney          11 San Leandro            42.66      43.21   2 
 16 Robinson, Andrew          10 St. Mary's             43.17      43.25   2 
 17 Yu, Andrew                12 Irvington              44.67      43.37   1 
 18 Lawrence, Brandon         11 Hercules               43.29      44.18   2 
 19 Decastro, Juluo           12 Arroyo                 44.58      44.70   1 
 20 Stallworth, Joseph        11 El Cerrito             43.34      45.07   1 
 21 McGlothlin, Conner        12 American               45.67      45.27   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Veale, Marie              12 Hercules               24.61      24.99   3  10   
  2 Cantrell, Gabriella       10 Bishop O'Dowd          25.42      25.20   3   8   
  3 Blake, Jasiri             12 Berkeley               24.78      25.32   3   6   
  4 Pacini, Daniela           12 Hercules               25.60      25.93   3   4   
  5 Hollis, Taylor            12 Newark Memorial        27.86      26.12   1   2   
  6 Hilburn, Mariama           9 Pinole Valley          25.70      26.31   3   1   
  7 Pacini, Ariel             10 Hercules               25.67      26.42   3 
  8 McCuaig, Juliana          10 Mission San Jose       26.38      26.58   2 
  9 Reames, Allana            12 Kennedy-Richmond       26.71      26.67   2 
 10 Wilkins, Aliyah           12 San Leandro            25.49      26.99   3 
 11 Gardins, Karra            12 Moreau Catholic        27.54      27.02   1 
 12 Bell, Tylore               9 American               27.08      27.31   2 
 13 Edwards, Jazmine           9 Castro Valley          27.10      27.34   2 
 14 Beltran, Ivory            11 Albany                 28.04      27.62   1 
 15 Misco, Tatiana            11 Castro Valley          29.52      27.67   1 
 16 Scott-Hodges, Catherine   12 Newark Memorial        27.41      27.71   2 
 17 Sewak, Shivanjali         11 Washington             27.73      27.75   1 
 18 Clark, Lauren              9 American               27.98      28.27   2 
 19 Aiken, Nia                 9 Encinal                28.65      28.30   1 
 20 Flierl, Allysa             9 Encinal                28.96      28.70   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nasir, Adeeb              12 Hayward                22.46      22.11   3  10   
  2 McBride, Andre            12 San Leandro            22.03      22.12   3   8   
  3 McKinley, Takkarist       11 Kennedy-Richmond       22.50      22.29   3   6   
  4 Latin, Willie             12 James Logan            22.66      22.40   3   4   
  5 McGee-Jackson, Kenyatta   11 Berkeley               22.06      22.62   3   2   
  6 Burks, Isaiah             12 Hercules               22.30      22.65   3   1   
  7 Wollo, Rufus              10 James Logan            22.96      22.71   2 
  8 Harper, Austin            11 El Cerrito             22.44      22.75   3 
  9 Radich, David             12 Moreau Catholic        23.25      22.78   2 
 10 Dalton, Kyle              11 Piedmont               22.80      22.92   2 
 11 Berry, Jermaine           12 San Leandro            22.76      23.06   2 
 12 Ramirez, Meleon           11 Pinole Valley          22.22      23.07   3 
 13 Gilliam, Christopher      12 Albany                 23.49      23.27   1 
 14 Jones, Daniel             12 Bishop O'Dowd          23.00      23.47   2 
 15 Davenport, Marquis        11 Hercules               22.84      23.52   2 
 16 Jacobs, Tom               12 Kennedy-Richmond       23.47      23.85   1 
 17 Ou, Alex                  11 Irvington              24.04      23.87   1 
 18 Nasmyth, Neigyl           11 Newark Memorial        23.85      23.90   1 
 19 Thomas, Rance             12 Albany                 23.88      23.98   1 
 
Event 29  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abdo, Dirible              9 Berkeley            11:15.87   11:24.83   10   
  2 Gullikson, Julia          12 Holy Names          11:46.41   11:38.50    8   
  3 Monsalud, Tiffany         12 James Logan         11:59.70   11:43.96    6   
  4 Moore, Spencer            10 St. Mary's          12:01.59   11:45.42    4   
  5 Mischeaux, Claire         12 Bishop O'Dowd       12:12.90   11:58.61    2   
  6 Xu, Sonia                 10 Alameda             12:38.13   11:59.09    1   
  7 MaClure, Kendra           11 American            12:15.91   12:01.79  
  8 Xu, Irene                 12 Alameda             12:38.13   12:06.90  
  9 Hosokawa, Kelly           11 Alameda             12:38.13   12:07.63  
 10 Cherk, Erika              12 Mission San Jose    12:14.64   12:08.59  
 11 Fong, Samantha            12 Castro Valley       12:28.08   12:12.40  
 12 Navarro, Yvett            12 Moreau Catholic     12:38.21   12:29.26  
 13 Tu, Lindsy                12 Alameda             12:38.08   12:32.99  
 14 Jang, Taylor              10 Mission San Jose    12:33.09   12:44.23  
 15 Yee, Jessica              11 Washington          12:59.16   12:48.99  
 16 Gaines, Michelle          10 St. Pat/St. Vin     12:45.99   12:51.01  
 17 Hoeven, Emily             10 Washington          12:37.73   12:52.98  
 18 Von Euw, Gabriela         11 Castro Valley       12:42.98   13:00.95  
 19 Fong, Polly               10 Alameda             12:38.13   13:03.29  
 20 Devlin, Allie                Bishop O'Dowd       12:55.17   13:05.54  
 21 Aquillo, Veronica          9 St. Joseph          13:04.42   13:16.25  
 22 Birky, Jessica             9 St. Joseph          14:41.80   14:27.25  
 
Event 30  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Karsten         12 Bishop O'Dowd        9:54.64    9:44.29   10   
  2 Nguyen, Duc               11 Alameda             10:12.40    9:46.43    8   
  3 Morales, Emanuel          12 Mt. Eden             9:47.44   10:03.24    6   
  4 Galindo, Lorenzo          12 Arroyo              10:13.12   10:06.96    4   
  5 Mackey, Carter             9 Castro Valley       10:26.50   10:09.30    2   
  6 Siler-Gonzales, Marco     11 Bishop O'Dowd       10:16.52   10:13.94    1   
  7 Greene, Stevie            12 St. Mary's          10:12.31   10:19.80  
  8 Espinoza, Abraham         12 James Logan         10:14.72   10:21.08  
  9 Abdo, Tariku               9 Berkeley            10:19.38   10:22.23  
 10 Arias, Brandon            11 Castro Valley       10:22.97   10:22.49  
 11 Yee, Michael              12 James Logan         10:29.40   10:24.77  
 12 Yee, Spencer              11 American            10:29.96   10:27.45  
 13 Buck-Bauer, Albert        12 Albany              10:21.41   10:28.77  
 14 Frost, Julian             11 Piedmont            10:10.15   10:31.95  
 15 Kruger, Avery             12 Mission San Jose    10:24.24   10:32.60  
 16 Sharma, Deepak            11 Alameda             10:46.75   10:35.01  
 17 Hildalgo, Miguel          10 Alameda             10:58.95   10:38.42  
 18 Habtemariam, Nabai        10 St. Mary's          10:35.77   10:40.71  
 19 Sikes, Camden             10 Berkeley            10:38.90   10:45.88  
 20 Capper, Blake             10 Encinal             10:45.12   10:46.50  
 21 O'Neill, Jason            11 Berkeley            10:38.10   10:51.43  
 22 Hill, Nate                12 St. Mary's          10:26.24   10:57.41  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop O'Dowd High School  'A'                    4:02.06    3:58.56   3  10   
  2 Hercules High School  'A'                         4:07.07    4:02.72   3   8   
  3 St. Mary's College High School  'A'               4:08.28    4:05.02   3   6   
  4 San Lorenzo High School  'A'                      4:04.51    4:06.17   3   4   
  5 Castro Valley High School  'A'                    4:13.49    4:08.00   3   2   
  6 American High School  'A'                         4:14.22    4:08.08   3   1   
  7 San Leandro High School  'A'                      4:10.15    4:08.78   3 
  8 Encinal High School  'A'                          4:18.43    4:20.64   2 
  9 Arroyo High School  'A'                           4:32.05    4:21.33   2 
 10 Alameda High School  'A'                          4:30.36    4:22.84   2 
 11 James Logan High School  'A'                      4:18.09    4:22.92   3 
 12 Albany High School  'A'                           4:28.37    4:27.15   2 
 13 Washington High School  'A'                       4:26.67    4:27.78   2 
 14 Pinole Valley High School  'A'                    4:35.40    4:33.98   2 
 15 St. Patrick / St. Vincent High  'A'               4:47.99    4:37.83   1 
 16 Mission San Jose High School  'A'                 4:36.61    4:39.32   2 
 17 Irvington High School  'A'                        4:43.67    4:45.47   1 
 18 St. Joseph High School  'A'                       5:00.53    5:00.46   1 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 San Leandro High School  'A'                      3:21.03    3:21.02   3  10   
  2 James Logan High School  'A'                      3:27.33    3:21.66   3   8   
  3 Hercules High School  'A'                         3:29.11    3:24.77   3   6   
  4 Bishop O'Dowd High School  'A'                    3:23.13    3:27.53   3   4   
  5 St. Mary's College High School  'A'               3:27.88    3:28.55   3   2   
  6 Albany High School  'A'                           3:34.92    3:31.08   2   1   
  7 Washington High School  'A'                       3:28.04    3:31.70   3 
  8 Alameda High School  'A'                          3:36.06    3:31.95   2 
  9 Berkeley High School  'A'                         3:33.43    3:32.38   2 
 10 St. Joseph High School  'A'                       3:34.16    3:34.38   2 
 11 Hayward High School  'A'                          3:32.12    3:36.03   3 
 12 Irvington High School  'A'                        3:36.47    3:36.46   2 
 13 Encinal High School  'A'                          3:38.46    3:38.48   2 
 14 Pinole Valley High School  'A'                    3:37.12    3:39.34   2 
 15 Mission San Jose High School  'A'                 3:45.28    3:41.61   1 
 16 Castro Valley High School  'A'                    3:52.61    3:44.40   1 
 17 American High School  'A'                         3:41.59    3:46.87   2 
 18 St. Patrick / St. Vincent High  'A'               3:43.89    3:51.94   1