2012 Pear Fair Run

Overall Finish List

July 29, 2012


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

5 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chriss Grimble Sacramento CA 1351 19 M 1 OPEN 26:01.87 5:12/M
2 David Johansen Sacramento CA 1307 29 M 1 20-29 29:52.86 5:58/M
3 Sean Miller San Franciso CA 127 36 M 1 30-39 31:17.37 6:15/M
4 Andrew Gibson Palo Alto CA 144 25 M 2 20-29 31:25.37 6:17/M
5 John Painting Sacramento CA 89 51 M 1 50-59 31:42.62 6:20/M
6 Jillian Brown Sacramento CA 5 17 F 1 OPEN 32:26.36 6:29/M
7 Jason Miller Sacramento CA 64 34 M 2 30-39 33:16.13 6:39/M
8 Matthew Painting Sacramento CA 114 13 M 1 1-14 33:45.62 6:45/M
9 Federico Ventura Courtland CA 154 17 M 1 15-19 33:46.61 6:45/M
10 Erik Babb Rescue CA 1380 21 M 3 20-29 35:26.86 7:05/M
11 Josh Wetzel Courtland CA 142 37 M 3 30-39 36:07.62 7:13/M
12 Kelly Roberts Cameron Park CA 1378 21 F 1 20-29 36:42.36 7:20/M
13 Angela Stassi Sacramento CA 1316 24 F 2 20-29 37:27.61 7:29/M
14 Vincent Stassi Sacramento CO 1318 26 M 4 20-29 37:35.11 7:31/M
15 Sara Gordon Englewood CO 1379 32 F 1 30-39 38:42.36 7:44/M
16 Ginger Beebe Sacramento CA 162 36 F 2 30-39 39:13.37 7:51/M
17 Craig Hoffman Galt CA 124 41 M 1 40-49 40:16.38 8:03/M
18 Heather Andrews Davis CA 141 24 F 3 20-29 40:26.89 8:05/M
19 Heathert McMillin Rocklin CA 1782 48 F 1 40-49 41:29.86 8:18/M
20 Ryan Bogle Clarksburg CA 149 31 M 4 30-39 41:44.61 8:21/M
21 Trinidad Stassi Sacramento CA 23 55 F 1 50-59 41:53.88 8:23/M
22 Marion Finley Camino CA 1303 60 F 1 60-69 42:00.62 8:24/M
23 Thomas Stassi Sacramento CA 1317 59 M 2 50-59 42:41.62 8:32/M
24 Ben Deniza West Sacramento CA 1800 25 M 5 20-29 43:29.12 8:42/M
25 Janet Dagwase 1339 40 F 2 40-49 44:41.62 8:56/M
26 Alfred Sitragoza Woodland CA 130 64 M 1 60-69 46:57.61 9:23/M
27 Unknown Partic. 24 24 M 1 0- 0 47:14.87 9:27/M
28 Christina Snow Sacramento CA 95 44 F 3 40-49 47:17.38 9:27/M
29 Brendan Brambila Napa CA 4 28 M 6 20-29 48:57.87 9:47/M
30 Kathie Chappell Union City CA 139 37 F 3 30-39 49:13.12 9:51/M
31 Hillary Chan Napa CA 152 27 F 4 20-29 50:33.13 10:07/M
32 Courtney Elmore Elk Grove CA 156 25 F 5 20-29 50:40.87 10:08/M
33 Michelle Wilcox Galt CA 1319 32 F 4 30-39 50:41.37 10:08/M
34 Robin Lewkowitz Elk Grove CA 150 26 F 6 20-29 50:41.62 10:08/M
35 Katie Warren 74 23 F 7 20-29 54:29.87 10:54/M
36 Lino Soto Sacramento CA 37 49 M 2 40-49 55:19.36 11:04/M
37 China Duncan Sacramento CA 109 25 F 8 20-29 55:35.13 11:07/M
38 Mike Miller Walnut Grove CA 1778 65 M 2 60-69 56:39.37 11:20/M
39 Bailey Maldonado 1375 16 F 1 15-19 56:51.61 11:22/M
40 David Villadelgado Elk Grove CA 27 33 M 5 30-39 59:01.11 11:48/M
41 Rick Rafanan Elk Grove CA 1314 69 M 3 60-69 59:01.86 11:48/M
42 Anika Greene Roseville CA 1304 25 F 9 20-29 1:02:47.88 12:33/M
43 Margarita Tapia Alexandria VA 25 37 F 5 30-39 1:03:06.62 12:37/M
44 Charlotte Port Herald CA 148 0 F 1 0- 0 1:07:48.11 13:34/M
45 Stephanie Port Herald CA 147 11 F 1 1-14 1:07:48.11 13:34/M
46 Andrea Hernandez 157 43 F 4 40-49 1:21:16.36 16:15/M