Lake Temescal Junior High School Meet

Overall Results

September 27, 2012


3Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
 

6th Grade Boys

 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
1 Lucca Cerny Martin Luther King 6 M 7:07.3
2 Mateo Larson Joaquin Moraga 6 M 7:11.6
3 Chris Rogers Stanley Middle School 6 M 7:13.1
4 Kellen Reid Martin Luther King 6 M 7:23.8
5 Lorand Cheng Piedmont Middle School 6 M 7:25.6
6 Leo Gordon Willard Middle School 6 M 7:31.9
7 Henry Cooper Piedmont Middle School 6 M 7:36.0
8 Dylan Thayer Piedmont Middle School 6 M 7:37.0
9 Teddy Buckley Joaquin Moraga 6 M 7:37.4
10 Sam Von Herrmann Piedmont Middle School 6 M 7:42.5
11 Nick Hager Park Day School 6 M 7:44.9
12 Mitch Curtis Piedmont Middle School 6 M 7:46.6
13 Tyler Irwin Longfellow Middle School 6 M 7:48.5
14 Ezra Blackwood Martin Luther King 6 M 7:51.4
15 Brendan McFeely Orinda Intermediate 6 M 7:52.5
16 Toby Stritter Benicia Middle School 6 M 7:53.2
17 Darryl Tjogas Piedmont Middle School 6 M 7:53.6
18 Max Podell Piedmont Middle School 6 M 7:54.7
19 Charlie Russell Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 M 7:56.0
20 Sean Wright Joaquin Moraga 6 M 7:58.2
21 Tyler Brown Park Day School 6 M 8:01.6
22 Ethan Argue Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:03.9
23 Yael Schwarz Martin Luther King 6 M 8:04.5
24 David Schwarz Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:11.7
25 Alex Segers Stanley Middle School 6 M 8:14.7
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
26 Neo Radcliff Martin Luther King 6 M 8:16.3
27 Eric Fossen Joaquin Moraga 6 M 8:17.5
28 Judge Williams Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:17.6
29 Lucas Manov Willard Middle School 6 M 8:19.4
30 Dimitri Manolis Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:20.8
31 Kevin Judd Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:21.8
32 Ben Williamson Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:22.8
33 Jackson Cavenaugh Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:23.6
34 Garrett Fraire Benicia Middle School 6 M 8:24.3
35 Jamie Tucher Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:28.5
36 Maxwell Smith Stanley Middle School 6 M 8:28.8
37 Andrew Stoddard Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:29.0
38 Luke Anderson Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:33.5
39 Stuart Taylor Benicia Middle School 6 M 8:36.8
40 Joey Callahan Benicia Middle School 6 M 8:38.0
41 Nico Franklin Park Day School 6 M 8:46.2
42 Vasco Rodrigues Orinda Intermediate 6 M 8:46.5
43 Ethan Yen Orinda Intermediate 6 M 8:47.0
44 Andrew Brown Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:49.0
45 Luis Choi Martin Luther King 6 M 8:49.3
46 Matthew Laubsted Seven Hills School 6 M 8:49.9
47 Justin Casey Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:51.7
48 Nils Ljung Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 M 8:52.2
49 Noah Elze Stanley Middle School 6 M 8:53.1
50 Cameron Fisher Stanley Middle School 6 M 8:53.9
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
51 Noah Fairles Martin Luther King 6 M 8:54.7
52 Tommy Raftis Joaquin Moraga 6 M 9:00.9
53 Aaron Somers-Satue Piedmont Middle School 6 M 9:02.8
54 Montreux Maeder Joaquin Moraga 6 M 9:03.3
55 Julien Pometta Piedmont Middle School 6 M 9:04.6
56 Cambell Strand Orinda Intermediate 6 M 9:05.2
57 Josh Debare Piedmont Middle School 6 M 9:06.1
58 Max Kramer Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 M 9:06.5
59 Edward Laskey Stanley Middle School 6 M 9:15.9
60 Max Nierlich Martin Luther King 6 M 9:30.4
61 Daniel Erisman Orinda Intermediate 6 M 9:32.4
62 Gil Peled Orinda Intermediate 6 M 9:33.1
63 Maverick Fabela Stanley Middle School 6 M 9:33.3
64 Jared James Stanley Middle School 6 M 9:39.5
65 Ben Stormer Piedmont Middle School 6 M 9:42.5
66 Kobe Martin Orinda Intermediate 6 M 9:43.0
67 Theo Miller Martin Luther King 6 M 9:48.7
68 Will Ducharme Seven Hills School 6 M 9:55.6
69 Peter Leong Benicia Middle School 6 M 9:58.9
70 Malachi Reilly Piedmont Middle School 6 M 10:00.3
71 Josh Leonard Martinez Junior High 6 M 10:04.6
72 Kyle Smith Piedmont Middle School 6 M 10:08.1
73 Joseph Vellutini King Middle School 6 M 10:14.0
74 Kerragan Kurtz Stanley Middle School 6 M 10:25.2
75 Luca Terry Piedmont Middle School 6 M 10:35.7
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
76 Andrew Allison Orinda Intermediate 6 M 10:42.2
77 Max Roitblat Piedmont Middle School 6 M 10:43.3
78 Michael Goody Piedmont Middle School 6 M 10:44.7
79 Robert Roth Piedmont Middle School 6 M 10:59.9
80 Andrew Grosso Orinda Intermediate 6 M 11:20.9
81 Reid Schioldager Orinda Intermediate 6 M 11:25.9
82 Andre Williams Benicia Middle School 6 M 11:51.8
83 Harlan Brawer Martin Luther King 6 M 39:55.3