Lake Temescal Junior High School Meet

Overall Results

September 27, 2012


3Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
 

6th Grade Girls

 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
1 Erin Hong Piedmont Middle School 6 F 7:43.5
2 Cailin Mirabella Stanley Middle School 6 F 7:56.5
3 Anna Nihei Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 8:00.5
4 Josephine Gross-Whitaker Piedmont Middle School 6 F 8:02.6
5 Elena Mountin Stanley Middle School 6 F 8:04.2
6 Naomi Hollinger Piedmont Middle School 6 F 8:05.8
7 Lizzy Follmer Stanley Middle School 6 F 8:08.1
8 Cornia Bondi Martin Luther King 6 F 8:14.1
9 Kelly Baxter Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 8:14.9
10 Anna Le-Nguyen Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 8:16.2
11 Madeleine Singh Stanley Middle School 6 F 8:17.7
12 Karina Wiedlin Martin Luther King 6 F 8:28.9
13 Ryan Park Bentley Middle School 6 F 8:29.1
14 Lindsay Torres Stanley Middle School 6 F 8:30.8
15 Kira Riegelhuth Joaquin Moraga 6 F 8:33.1
16 Dara Kazmierowski Orinda Intermediate 6 F 8:36.9
17 Frannie Lahey-Teare Piedmont Middle School 6 F 8:36.9
18 Daniela Moroz Stanley Middle School 6 F 8:37.7
19 Bianca Chao Stanley Middle School 6 F 8:41.3
20 Dyllan Vanwoy Benicia Middle School 6 F 8:50.2
21 Emma Workman Stanley Middle School 6 F 8:50.6
22 Alausi Martinez Martin Luther King 6 F 8:51.9
23 Ruby Wakefield Piedmont Middle School 6 F 8:53.5
24 Julia Wong Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 8:57.7
25 Julie Huffaker Piedmont Middle School 6 F 8:58.7
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
26 Sophia Rueca Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 9:01.7
27 Ella Jeffries Piedmont Middle School 6 F 9:01.7
28 Delaney Park Seven Hills School 6 F 9:03.1
29 Isabelle Wilson Piedmont Middle School 6 F 9:03.2
30 Eugenia Bedford-Panori Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 9:06.5
31 Juliana Weinerth Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 9:11.4
32 Chelsea Fox Piedmont Middle School 6 F 9:13.8
33 Ryann Drue Stanley Middle School 6 F 9:16.5
34 Michaela Vawter Piedmont Middle School 6 F 9:20.9
35 Hailey Watson Martin Luther King 6 F 9:21.1
36 Lucy Brannigan St. Paul 6 F 9:25.5
37 Emersyn White Stanley Middle School 6 F 9:27.1
38 Natalie Baehrend Martin Luther King 6 F 9:38.6
39 Beda Skatter Piedmont Middle School 6 F 9:46.0
40 Taylor Kempf Martin Luther King 6 F 9:47.5
41 Aimeechi Soe Willard Middle School 6 F 9:51.7
42 Gillian Truesdell Piedmont Middle School 6 F 9:52.4
43 Jane Fong Orinda Intermediate 6 F 9:52.7
44 Dymond Walker Willard Middle School 6 F 9:55.0
45 Olivia Rosen Martinez Junior High 6 F 9:57.1
46 Sali Williams Martin Luther King 6 F 10:08.8
47 Paige Ellis Piedmont Middle School 6 F 10:21.8
48 Mckenna Lor-Howell Martin Luther King 6 F 10:37.2
49 Grace Bradley Seven Hills School 6 F 10:49.8
50 Maggie Avila Martinez Junior High 6 F 10:56.7
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
51 Jadyn London Martinez Junior High 6 F 10:57.1
52 Nicole Tria Martinez Junior High 6 F 10:58.3
53 Emily West Martinez Junior High 6 F 10:58.7
54 Sonali Pfile Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 10:59.2
55 Dahlia Saba Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 11:25.8
56 Trinity Moses Benicia Middle School 6 F 12:24.0
57 Ivy Knight Martin Luther King 6 F 13:15.5
58 Rayene Ait Djeeara Martin Luther King 6 F 14:38.6
59 Lola Ellis-Chatman Martin Luther King 6 F 14:39.8
60 Liana Salaiz Hillcrest Middle Shool 6 F 15:27.3
61 Ashriti Kumar Martinez Junior High 6 F 15:38.3
62 Claire Riley Orinda Intermediate 6 F 18:23.4
63 Sarah Weaver Martin Luther King 6 F 19:09.1