Lake Temescal Junior High School Meet

Overall Results

September 27, 2012


3Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
1 Steven Eifert Piedmont Middle School 7 M
2 Dane Grendel Piedmont Middle School 6 M
3 John Mader Orinda Intermediate 7 M 6:22.0
4 Juan Munoz Portolla Middle School 8 M 6:23.4
5 Terrence Villagran Benicia Middle School 8 M 6:26.3
6 Zack Mintz Seven Hills School 8 M 6:31.7
7 Jared Yabi Joaquin Moraga 8 M 6:42.0
8 John Berg Orinda Intermediate 8 M 6:43.7
9 James Hanzel Benicia Middle School 8 M 6:49.5
10 Blake Gruendl Piedmont Middle School 8 M 6:50.5
11 Eli O'Brien Orinda Intermediate 8 M 6:55.8
12 Jake Oxendine Joaquin Moraga 8 M 6:56.8
13 Kyle Flett Joaquin Moraga 8 M 6:57.6
14 Seth McWhirter Stanley Middle School 8 M 6:57.7
15 Cameron Shapoorian Stanley Middle School 7 M 6:58.2
16 Sebastian Anderson Longfellow Middle School 8 M 6:58.3
17 Luis Ramirez Benicia Middle School 8 M 6:58.3
18 Ivan Bernal Orinda Intermediate 8 M 7:02.6
19 Clayton Pierce Martin Luther King 8 M 7:04.3
20 Daniel Jones Piedmont Middle School 8 M 7:04.5
21 Elijah Hahn-Smith Benicia Middle School 7 M 7:06.0
22 Nick Loduca Piedmont Middle School 8 M 7:07.2
23 Joseph Chu Piedmont Middle School 8 M 7:08.1
24 Bryan Veres Orinda Intermediate 8 M 7:09.4
25 Billy Augustine Martin Luther King 8 M 7:11.0
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
26 Nathaniel Gilbert Orinda Intermediate 8 M 7:13.3
27 Jackson Coldiron Hillcrest Middle Shool 8 M 7:17.4
28 Adam Zheleznyak Bentley Middle School 7 M 7:17.5
29 Gabriel Valverde-Turner Joaquin Moraga 8 M 7:18.5
30 Otis Scott Martin Luther King 7 M 7:20.8
31 Chase Holloman Hillcrest Middle Shool 8 M 7:26.5
32 Sage Lajoie Portolla Middle School 7 M 7:26.7
33 Reece Proctor Piedmont Middle School 7 M 7:26.8
34 Arthur Goldblatt Joaquin Moraga 7 M 7:27.3
35 Antonio Raphel Hillcrest Middle Shool 8 M 7:27.9
36 Gabe Santiago Benicia Middle School 8 M 7:28.0
37 Xavier Talwatte Bentley Middle School 7 M 7:29.7
38 Robert Viano Martinez Junior High 8 M 7:29.9
39 Thomas Brovelli Orinda Intermediate 7 M 7:31.0
40 Sam MacHo Stanley Middle School 8 M 7:31.5
41 Ethan Nikcevich Willard Middle School 7 M 7:36.1
42 Soren Faulkner Orinda Intermediate 8 M 7:36.6
43 Fraser Burch Orinda Intermediate 7 M 7:37.8
44 Ben Suva Martin Luther King 8 M 7:37.8
45 Josiah Young Orinda Intermediate 7 M 7:37.9
46 Jack Vittimberg Joaquin Moraga 8 M 7:38.9
47 Lucas Chang Martin Luther King 8 M 7:38.9
48 Matthew Lopresti Joaquin Moraga 8 M 7:39.3
49 Connor Stewart Orinda Intermediate 8 M 7:39.6
50 William Fehrnstrom Orinda Intermediate 8 M 7:39.6
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
51 Ronan Gaskell Stanley Middle School 7 M 7:40.2
52 Diego Mountin Stanley Middle School 8 M 7:40.5
53 Christan Davidson Seven Hills School 8 M 7:41.8
54 Ryan McCormick Orinda Intermediate 8 M 7:41.9
55 Nicholas Lester St. Paul 8 M 7:42.1
56 Jarel Osotio Benicia Middle School 8 M 7:43.1
57 Mathison Richards Piedmont Middle School 8 M 7:45.0
58 Nate Winslow Martinez Junior High 8 M 7:46.3
59 Colin Ference Willard Middle School 8 M 7:49.8
60 Nils Maag Bentley Middle School 7 M 7:50.5
61 Ryan Breeding Martin Luther King 8 M 7:55.0
62 Elijah Levy Piedmont Middle School 8 M 7:55.7
63 Vincent Titterton Piedmont Middle School 7 M 7:57.3
64 Krisna Supatra-Campbell Martin Luther King 7 M 7:57.8
65 Jason Lin Joaquin Moraga 8 M 7:59.1
66 Harpeth Lee Willard Middle School 7 M 8:00.1
67 Jacob Diamond Hillcrest Middle Shool 7 M 8:01.9
68 Alexander Dovichi Stanley Middle School 7 M 8:05.2
69 Steven Rein Orinda Intermediate 8 M 8:09.3
70 Gabe Winslow Martinez Junior High 8 M 8:09.6
71 Aaron Jeffries Piedmont Middle School 7 M 8:10.9
72 Julian Socher Stanley Middle School 8 M 8:11.5
73 Kai Weyland Stanley Middle School 8 M 8:11.5
74 Soren Whiting Martin Luther King 7 M 8:13.2
75 Jack Strong Joaquin Moraga 8 M 8:14.1
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
76 Gilbert Alacala Martinez Junior High 8 M 8:14.5
77 Max Lee Joaquin Moraga 8 M 8:14.7
78 Ben Bertucco Montessori Family School 8 M 8:17.4
79 Max Kwak Joaquin Moraga 7 M 8:18.8
80 Owen Madaus Orinda Intermediate 7 M 8:19.5
81 Adam Stein Martin Luther King 8 M 8:22.9
82 Jack Pflieger Seven Hills School 7 M 8:26.5
83 James Foley Orinda Intermediate 7 M 8:27.5
84 Zachary Peterson Orinda Intermediate 8 M 8:32.8
85 Jake Arellano Martinez Junior High 8 M 8:35.0
86 Sawyer Whitney Portolla Middle School 7 M 8:40.6
87 John Hoffman Stanley Middle School 8 M 8:41.5
88 Kin Nouri Hillcrest Middle Shool 7 M 8:42.7
89 Alexandros Markowitz Piedmont Middle School 8 M 8:44.2
90 Ryan Nagle Stanley Middle School 7 M 8:49.0
91 Jeff Asa-Hauser Piedmont Middle School 6 M 8:49.1
92 Jordan Grelling Orinda Intermediate 8 M 8:50.9
93 Ryan Hunt Hillcrest Middle Shool 7 M 8:51.3
94 Andrew Federas Stanley Middle School 7 M 8:51.5
95 Daichi Uzawa Martin Luther King 7 M 8:56.2
96 Brian Ohleyer Stanley Middle School 7 M 8:57.4
97 Kristopher Negron Benicia Middle School 7 M 8:59.9
98 David Hood Willard Middle School 8 M 9:00.5
99 Ethan Legro Benicia Middle School 7 M 9:02.4
100 Barak Albert Piedmont Middle School 8 M 9:03.3
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
101 Luc Davis Stanley Middle School 7 M 9:07.6
102 Rowen Goulbaya Longfellow Middle School 7 M 9:08.5
103 Mitchell Argue Piedmont Middle School 8 M 9:08.6
104 Jeffrey Tran Portolla Middle School 8 M 9:08.6
105 Liam Noble Portolla Middle School 7 M 9:11.6
106 Taylor Mari Benicia Middle School 7 M 9:20.3
107 Max Lee Piedmont Middle School 8 M 9:23.8
108 Anish Bajaj Orinda Intermediate 7 M 9:24.8
109 Kyle Insauraide Benicia Middle School 7 M 9:26.2
110 Andrew Hansen Piedmont Middle School 7 M 9:28.7
111 Donovan Capsimalis Bentley Middle School 7 M 9:36.2
112 Tobias Wolken Benicia Middle School 8 M 9:39.0
113 Rex Rupe Willard Middle School 7 M 9:39.9
114 Dylan Haldeman Park Day School 8 M 9:44.1
115 Eric Hallsten Willard Middle School 7 M 9:48.5
116 Will Brown Portolla Middle School 7 M 9:49.0
117 Kevin McLarty Benicia Middle School 7 M 9:52.5
118 Nick Menjibar Benicia Middle School 8 M 9:54.8
119 Ayden Riley Piedmont Middle School 7 M 9:59.2
120 Fionn McGinley Martin Luther King 7 M 10:04.0
121 Marshall Kakay Seven Hills School 8 M 10:08.1
122 Elan Valdez-Kaminsky Piedmont Middle School 7 M 10:17.6
123 Alistair Coate Martin Luther King 7 M 10:19.0
124 Elijah Parry Seven Hills School 7 M 10:20.7
125 James Lyon Joaquin Moraga 7 M 10:21.4