Lake Temescal Junior High School Meet

Overall Results

September 27, 2012


3Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
1 Muppy Gragg Stanley Middle School 7 F 7:29.7
2 Skyler Liu Piedmont Middle School 8 F 7:34.7
3 Hannah Fishlow Orinda Intermediate 8 F 7:34.8
4 Jackie McIntosh Benicia Middle School 7 F 7:39.8
5 Jesse Carlin Stanley Middle School 8 F 7:46.5
6 Olivia Fishlow Orinda Intermediate 8 F 7:52.8
7 Ashby Russell Hillcrest Middle Shool 8 F 7:55.8
8 Leah Kochendoerfer Piedmont Middle School 8 F 8:01.1
9 Emilie Schwarz Martin Luther King 8 F 8:03.3
10 Kaitlin Devries Seven Hills School 7 F 8:05.4
11 Minnie Cooper Piedmont Middle School 7 F 8:06.9
12 Chia Cherques-Wyatt Martin Luther King 8 F 8:07.0
13 Ava Podell Piedmont Middle School 8 F 8:08.7
14 Rosa Meigs Martin Luther King 8 F 8:10.0
15 Amelia Huster Martin Luther King 8 F 8:10.4
16 Katherine Gross-Whitaker Piedmont Middle School 7 F 8:10.8
17 Miya Keilin Portolla Middle School 8 F 8:17.4
18 Olena Gomez Martin Luther King 7 F 8:17.9
19 Cece Garofoli Piedmont Middle School 7 F 8:19.7
20 Ann Cherayil Stanley Middle School 8 F 8:19.9
21 Emma Nash Piedmont Middle School 8 F 8:21.4
22 Olivia Towery Stanley Middle School 7 F 8:25.9
23 Isa Harrison Piedmont Middle School 7 F 8:26.9
24 Abby Steckel Longfellow Middle School 7 F 8:27.9
25 Cailyn Sakurai Portolla Middle School 8 F 8:32.1
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
26 Delaney Whitaker Martin Luther King 7 F 8:36.3
27 Esme Goldstien Martin Luther King 7 F 8:38.4
28 Marianna Florine Stanley Middle School 7 F 8:41.0
29 Sophia Durney Bentley Middle School 7 F 8:41.2
30 Leah Winer St. Paul 7 F 8:42.3
31 Martha Castro Orinda Intermediate 8 F 8:42.7
32 Katy Thomason Martin Luther King 7 F 8:42.7
33 Isabella Chao Stanley Middle School 7 F 8:43.6
34 Azia Lualhati Benicia Middle School 8 F 8:45.0
35 Katie Reeves Bentley Middle School 7 F 8:46.3
36 Eva Hunter Piedmont Middle School 7 F 8:46.4
37 Olivia Duff Piedmont Middle School 7 F 8:47.6
38 Kayla Lim Piedmont Middle School 8 F 8:49.2
39 Lauren Entyrne Stanley Middle School 7 F 8:49.9
40 Charlotte Puscasiu Piedmont Middle School 8 F 8:50.4
41 Kalista Russell Stanley Middle School 7 F 8:52.2
42 Georgia Hayter Hillcrest Middle Shool 8 F 8:53.0
43 Emma Willis Portolla Middle School 8 F 8:55.1
44 Helen Gilbert-Snyder Portolla Middle School 8 F 8:56.8
45 Nicole Jiang Piedmont Middle School 8 F 8:59.0
46 Nicole Wiseman Stanley Middle School 8 F 8:59.5
47 Monty Miller Piedmont Middle School 8 F 9:00.2
48 Julia Cohen Martin Luther King 8 F 9:01.2
49 Kathryn Silveira Orinda Intermediate 8 F 9:01.6
50 Katie Voss Benicia Middle School 8 F 9:01.8
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
51 Sarah Burnick Orinda Intermediate 7 F 9:04.2
52 Eleanor Brown Piedmont Middle School 8 F 9:04.2
53 Grace Berg Bentley Middle School 8 F 9:06.2
54 Caroline Harris Orinda Intermediate 7 F 9:07.1
55 Katherine Cane Orinda Intermediate 8 F 9:07.8
56 Lydia Hancock Stanley Middle School 8 F 9:08.9
57 Mary Booth Martin Luther King 7 F 9:12.6
58 Laura Connolly Stanley Middle School 8 F 9:16.1
59 Lucca Sgro Orinda Intermediate 7 F 9:21.8
60 Amaila Riegelhuth Joaquin Moraga 8 F 9:25.4
61 Senna Whipple St. Paul 7 F 9:27.0
62 Miya Choy Martin Luther King 8 F 9:27.5
63 Jenna Kisner Stanley Middle School 7 F 9:28.9
64 Kate Lexerenz Stanley Middle School 7 F 9:32.9
65 Reilly Moran Orinda Intermediate 8 F 9:37.0
66 Daria Dragivevic Martinez Junior High 8 F 9:37.6
67 Lynn Wilder Orinda Intermediate 7 F 9:40.5
68 Mimi Devries Stanley Middle School 8 F 9:41.3
69 Nory Klop-Packel Martin Luther King 7 F 9:41.4
70 Melanie Moran Orinda Intermediate 8 F 9:41.8
71 Lauren Carothers-Lisk Montessori Family School 7 F 9:43.6
72 Lauren Smith Orinda Intermediate 8 F 9:45.9
73 Franny Baronian Piedmont Middle School 8 F 9:50.9
74 Oriana Christ Bentley Middle School 7 F 10:04.8
75 Katherine Nunn Joaquin Moraga 8 F 10:05.6
 
 
Place Name Team Grade Gender Gun Time
76 Momina Rehman Orinda Intermediate 8 F 10:14.5
77 Veronica Lan Orinda Intermediate 8 F 10:20.9
78 Maggie Phillips Stanley Middle School 8 F 10:22.3
79 Gwennie Gilbert-Snyder Portolla Middle School 8 F 10:25.2
80 Audrey Nathanson Orinda Intermediate 7 F 10:26.5
81 Emily Ramos Martinez Junior High 8 F 10:29.4
82 Hana Robertson Martin Luther King 7 F 10:30.0
83 Skylar Sjoberg Orinda Intermediate 8 F 10:31.3
84 Johanna Staples Martin Luther King 7 F 10:33.6
85 Ruth Calderon Polo Martin Luther King 8 F 10:34.3
86 Julia Schwartz Bentley Middle School 8 F 10:34.4
87 Hayley London Martinez Junior High 7 F 10:35.7
88 Katherine Chen Stanley Middle School 8 F 10:41.5
89 Maia Marshall Stanley Middle School 8 F 10:42.9
90 Meagan Snyder Stanley Middle School 7 F 11:48.4
91 Sydney Nobles   8 F 11:51.9
92 Julia Phalen Portolla Middle School 8 F 11:54.5
93 Lena Wong Portolla Middle School 8 F 12:00.3
94 Addy Brien Portolla Middle School 7 F 14:20.1
95 Caroline Allen Seven Hills School 7 F 15:07.2
96 Keith Sibal Piedmont Middle School 8 M 22:52.6
97 Morgan Rogers Stanley Middle School 8 F 24:16.0