2013 Twilight Relays

Results by: Ford Timing

www.fordtiming.com

03/09/2013 - 03/09/2013

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 800m Sprint Medley Ev# 2 BOYS 800m Sprint Medley Ev# 3 GIRLS 4000m Distance Med Ev# 4 BOYS 4000m Distance Medl
Ev# 5 MIXED Co-Ed 4x200m Relay Ev# 6 MIXED Co-Ed 4x800m Relay

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 800m Sprint Medley REL.
# MEET RECORD: Skyline 1:48.44 2010


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KENNEDY A                                 KENNEDY - RICHMOND                    1:52.55
     2   GUNN A                                    GUNN                                  1:53.11
     3   TAMA A                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:53.24
     4   BISHOP O'DOWD B                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:53.39
     5   CASA GRANDE A                             CASA GRANDE                           1:54.54
     6   SKYLINE A                                 SKYLINE                               1:55.85
     7   MARIN ACADEMY A                           MARIN ACADEMY                         1:58.17
     8   NOVATO A                                  NOVATO                                1:59.59
     9   CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       2:00.89
     10  CONVENT AND STUART H A                    STUART HALL                           2:01.27
     11  CASA ROBLE A                              CASA ROBLE                            2:01.79
     12  GUNN B                                    GUNN                                  2:02.03
     13  SAN RAFAEL A                              SAN RAFAEL                            2:02.96
     14  SKYLINE B                                 SKYLINE                               2:03.11
     15  TAMA B                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:03.47
     16  GUNN C                                    GUNN                                  2:04.40
     17  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                      URBAN SCHOOL - SF                     2:06.33
     18  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL A                     ENCINAL                               2:07.13
     19  NOVATO B                                  NOVATO                                2:07.19
     20  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       2:08.35
     21  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     2:08.42
     22  CALAVERAS A                               CALAVERAS                             2:08.55
     23  BISHOP O'DOWD C                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         2:09.06
     24  TAMA C                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:09.33
     25  CONVENT AND STUART H B                    STUART HALL                           2:10.49
     26  TAMA D                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:12.06
     27  CASA GRANDE D                             CASA GRANDE                           2:13.87
     28  BRANSON A                                 BRANSON                               2:14.59
     29  TAMA J                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:16.40
     30  CALAVERAS B                               CALAVERAS                             2:16.90
     31  TAMA E                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:17.05
     31  MARIN ACADEMY B                           MARIN ACADEMY                         2:17.05
     33  TAMA I                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:17.60
     34  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     2:18.79
     35  TAMA F                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:21.24
     36  TAMA G                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:23.26
     37  ST JOSEPH B                               ST JOSEPH                             2:25.50
     38  TAMA H                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:26.77
     39  CALAVERAS C                               CALAVERAS                             2:27.68
     40  CONVENT AND STUART H C                    STUART HALL                           2:30.58
         ST JOSEPH C                               ST JOSEPH                                  DQ
         ST JOSEPH A                               ST JOSEPH                                  DQ
         SKYLINE C                                 SKYLINE                                    DQ

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 800m Sprint Medley REL.
# MEET RECORD: Castlemont 1:33.01 2004


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   HERITAGE A                                HERITAGE                              1:33.79
     2   SKYLINE A                                 SKYLINE                               1:35.59
     3   KENNEDY A                                 KENNEDY - RICHMOND                    1:36.53
     4   BISHOP O'DOWD A                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:37.56
     5   NOVATO A                                  NOVATO                                1:39.38
     6   CASA ROBLE A                              CASA ROBLE                            1:40.18
     7   CALAVERAS F                               CALAVERAS                             1:40.25
     8   CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       1:40.79
     9   MARIN ACADEMY A                           MARIN ACADEMY                         1:41.82
     10  TAMA B                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:42.29
     11  CONVENT AND STUART H A                    STUART HALL                           1:42.46
     12  BISHOP O'DOWD B                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:42.57
     12  SKYLINE B                                 SKYLINE                               1:42.57
     14  PINER A                                   PINER                                 1:43.20
     15  CALAVERAS B                               CALAVERAS                             1:43.71
     16  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL A                     ENCINAL                               1:44.42
     17  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     1:46.04
     18  CALAVERAS A                               CALAVERAS                             1:46.41
     19  TAMA C                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:47.04
     20  CONVENT AND STUART H B                    STUART HALL                           1:47.27
     21  BISHOP O'DOWD D                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:47.99
     22  GUNN B                                    GUNN                                  1:48.00
     23  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       1:48.10
     24  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL B                     ENCINAL                               1:48.27
     25  PINER B                                   PINER                                 1:49.07
     26  SAN RAFAEL A                              SAN RAFAEL                            1:49.46
     27  BISHOP O'DOWD C                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:49.58
     28  TAMA D                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:50.25
     29  NOVATO B                                  NOVATO                                1:50.63
     30  BRANSON A                                 BRANSON                               1:51.60
     31  GUNN D                                    GUNN                                  1:51.97
     32  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     1:52.37
     33  TAMA I                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:53.96
     34  ST JOSEPH A                               ST JOSEPH                             1:54.17
     35  SKYLINE C                                 SKYLINE                               1:55.10
     36  CASA GRANDE D                             CASA GRANDE                           1:55.18
     37  GUNN C                                    GUNN                                  1:55.31
     38  TAMA H                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:55.79
     39  CALAVERAS C                               CALAVERAS                             1:57.02
     40  TAMA F                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:57.22
     41  CONVENT AND STUART H C                    STUART HALL                           1:57.97
     42  CONVENT AND STUART H E                    STUART HALL                           1:58.26
     43  ST JOSEPH B                               ST JOSEPH                             1:59.07
     44  PINER D                                   PINER                                 1:59.27
     45  TAMA E                                    TAMALPAIS                             2:00.48
     46  MARIN ACADEMY B                           MARIN ACADEMY                         2:04.96
     47  CASA GRANDE E                             CASA GRANDE                           2:05.54
     48  CONVENT AND STUART H D                    STUART HALL                           2:08.20
         TAMA A                                    TAMALPAIS                                  DQ
         URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                      URBAN SCHOOL - SF                          DQ

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS 4000m Distance Medley REL.
# MEET RECORD: Casa Grande :12:29.65 2010


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   GUNN D                                    GUNN                                 12:34.86
     2   BISHOP O'DOWD A                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        12:42.95
     3   GUNN A                                    GUNN                                 12:49.80
     4   CASA GRANDE A                             CASA GRANDE                          13:03.52
     5   BISHOP O'DOWD B                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        13:30.05
     6   PINER A                                   PINER                                13:33.25
     7   NOVATO A                                  NOVATO                               13:39.47
     8   CASA GRANDE B                             CASA GRANDE                          13:48.66
     9   CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                      13:49.57
     10  ST JOSEPH A                               ST JOSEPH                            13:56.42
     11  BRANSON A                                 BRANSON                              13:57.05
     12  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                      URBAN SCHOOL - SF                    13:58.08
     13  MARIN ACADEMY A                           MARIN ACADEMY                        14:00.63
     14  CONVENT AND STUART H A                    STUART HALL                          14:05.87
     15  GUNN B                                    GUNN                                 14:15.10
     16  GUNN C                                    GUNN                                 14:19.32
     17  TAMA C                                    TAMALPAIS                            14:20.05
     18  BISHOP O'DOWD D                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        14:23.86
     19  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                    14:25.45
     20  SKYLINE A                                 SKYLINE                              14:27.77
     21  PINER B                                   PINER                                15:21.08
     22  CASA ROBLE A                              CASA ROBLE                           15:23.02
     23  CALAVERAS A                               CALAVERAS                            15:39.42
     24  CASA GRANDE D                             CASA GRANDE                          16:05.03
     25  ST JOSEPH B                               ST JOSEPH                            16:13.64
     26  CALAVERAS C                               CALAVERAS                            19:14.62

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 4 BOYS 4000m Distance Medley REL.
# MEET RECORD: Petaluma :10:24.62 2009


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   ST JOSEPH A                               ST JOSEPH                            10:40.27
     2   BISHOP O'DOWD A                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        10:42.98
     3   SAN RAFAEL A                              SAN RAFAEL                           10:59.55
     4   PINER A                                   PINER                                11:00.01
     5   BISHOP O'DOWD B                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        11:19.81
     6   URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                      URBAN SCHOOL - SF                    11:22.18
     7   CASA GRANDE A                             CASA GRANDE                          11:22.19
     8   MARIN ACADEMY A                           MARIN ACADEMY                        11:28.16
     9   SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                    11:30.56
     10  PINER B                                   PINER                                11:32.72
     11  TAMA A                                    TAMALPAIS                            11:37.23
     12  CASA ROBLE A                              CASA ROBLE                           11:41.27
     13  ST JOSEPH B                               ST JOSEPH                            11:42.28
     14  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                      11:45.50
     15  NOVATO A                                  NOVATO                               11:46.77
     16  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                      11:51.40
     17  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL A                     ENCINAL                              11:52.66
     18  CASA GRANDE B                             CASA GRANDE                          11:55.13
     19  SAN RAFAEL B                              SAN RAFAEL                           11:57.41
     20  CONVENT AND STUART H A                    STUART HALL                          11:58.05
     21  GUNN B                                    GUNN                                 12:02.04
     22  SKYLINE A                                 SKYLINE                              12:13.61
     23  PINER C                                   PINER                                12:15.46
     24  BISHOP O'DOWD E                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        12:16.41
     25  BISHOP O'DOWD C                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        12:17.26
     26  CALAVERAS A                               CALAVERAS                            12:20.45
     27  NOVATO B                                  NOVATO                               12:25.13
     28  CONVENT AND STUART H B                    STUART HALL                          12:26.45
     29  CASA GRANDE C                             CASA GRANDE                          12:31.24
     30  CALAVERAS B                               CALAVERAS                            12:31.29
     31  TAMA B                                    TAMALPAIS                            12:34.16
     32  GUNN C                                    GUNN                                 12:35.34
     33  CONVENT AND STUART H C                    STUART HALL                          12:43.16
     34  GUNN D                                    GUNN                                 12:44.59
     35  BRANSON A                                 BRANSON                              12:54.00
     36  PINER D                                   PINER                                12:58.84
     37  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                    13:06.69
     38  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL B                     ENCINAL                              13:10.72
     39  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA C                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                      13:10.75
     40  CASA GRANDE E                             CASA GRANDE                          13:15.13
     41  CASA GRANDE D                             CASA GRANDE                          13:28.45
     42  CONVENT AND STUART H D                    STUART HALL                          13:29.91
     43  SAN RAFAEL C                              SAN RAFAEL                           13:30.27
     44  CALAVERAS C                               CALAVERAS                            13:45.09
     45  SKYLINE B                                 SKYLINE                              13:45.37
     46  PINER E                                   PINER                                13:57.47
     47  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL C                     ENCINAL                              13:57.49
     48  TAMA C                                    TAMALPAIS                            14:04.93
     49  TAMA D                                    TAMALPAIS                            14:38.51

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 5 MIXED Co-Ed 4x200m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Berkeley 1:36.17 2007


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   SKYLINE A                                 SKYLINE                               1:37.13
     2   BISHOP O'DOWD A                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:39.80
     3   TAMA A                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:41.78
     4   KENNEDY A                                 KENNEDY - RICHMOND                    1:42.10
     5   BISHOP O'DOWD B                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:43.49
     6   SKYLINE B                                 SKYLINE                               1:43.74
     7   CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       1:43.77
     8   CONVENT AND STUART H A                    STUART HALL                           1:44.22
     9   NOVATO A                                  NOVATO                                1:44.94
     10  MARIN ACADEMY A                           MARIN ACADEMY                         1:45.53
     11  CASA GRANDE A                             CASA GRANDE                           1:45.80
     12  SKYLINE C                                 SKYLINE                               1:45.96
     13  CASA ROBLE A                              CASA ROBLE                            1:46.36
     14  SAN RAFAEL A                              SAN RAFAEL                            1:46.83
     15  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                      URBAN SCHOOL - SF                     1:47.64
     16  BISHOP O'DOWD C                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:47.99
     17  TAMA B                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:48.22
     18  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL A                     ENCINAL                               1:48.46
     19  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     1:48.85
     20  BRANSON A                                 BRANSON                               1:48.96
     21  CASA ROBLE C                              CASA ROBLE                            1:50.29
     22  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       1:50.69
     23  NOVATO B                                  NOVATO                                1:50.93
     24  TAMA D                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:51.64
     25  TAMA C                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:51.80
     26  CALAVERAS A                               CALAVERAS                             1:51.83
     27  CASA ROBLE B                              CASA ROBLE                            1:51.96
     28  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     1:52.69
     29  SKYLINE E                                 SKYLINE                               1:53.40
     30  ENCINAL HIGH SCHOOL B                     ENCINAL                               1:53.41
     31  ST JOSEPH A                               ST JOSEPH                             1:53.61
     32  CONVENT AND STUART H B                    STUART HALL                           1:53.74
     33  BISHOP O'DOWD D                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:53.83
     34  CASA GRANDE C                             CASA GRANDE                           1:54.18
     35  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA C                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       1:54.68
     36  CALAVERAS B                               CALAVERAS                             1:54.89
     37  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER C                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     1:55.75
     38  CALAVERAS C                               CALAVERAS                             1:55.85
     39  NOVATO C                                  NOVATO                                1:56.15
     40  CONVENT AND STUART H C                    STUART HALL                           1:56.62
     41  TAMA E                                    TAMALPAIS                             1:56.95
     42  SAN RAFAEL C                              SAN RAFAEL                            1:57.38
     43  BISHOP O'DOWD E                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         1:58.36
     44  CASA GRANDE D                             CASA GRANDE                           2:01.74
     45  SAN RAFAEL D                              SAN RAFAEL                            2:04.38
     46  BRANSON B                                 BRANSON                               2:04.91
     47  CONVENT AND STUART H F                    STUART HALL                           2:04.93
     48  MARIN ACADEMY B                           MARIN ACADEMY                         2:05.57
     49  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER D                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                     2:05.83
     50  CASA GRANDE E                             CASA GRANDE                           2:06.15
     51  CALAVERAS D                               CALAVERAS                             2:06.16
     52  ST JOSEPH B                               ST JOSEPH                             2:06.23
     53  SAN RAFAEL B                              SAN RAFAEL                            2:07.48
     54  MARIN ACADEMY C                           MARIN ACADEMY                         2:10.72
         CASA GRANDE B                             CASA GRANDE                                DQ

[Top of Page]  [Event List]


Event 6 MIXED Co-Ed 4x800m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Piner 8:52.35 2012


              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   BISHOP O'DOWD A                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         9:00.53
     2   CASA GRANDE A                             CASA GRANDE                           9:10.14
     3   SKYLINE A                                 SKYLINE                               9:21.26
     4   URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                      URBAN SCHOOL - SF                     9:21.61
     5   PINER A                                   PINER                                 9:25.23
     6   ST JOSEPH A                               ST JOSEPH                             9:31.58
     7   SAN RAFAEL A                              SAN RAFAEL                            9:31.68
     8   BISHOP O'DOWD B                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         9:34.11
     9   CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       9:34.60
     10  PINER B                                   PINER                                 9:46.78
     11  CASA GRANDE C                             CASA GRANDE                           9:51.67
     12  BISHOP O'DOWD D                           BISHOP O'DOWD                         9:52.11
     13  MARIN ACADEMY A                           MARIN ACADEMY                         9:52.68
     14  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                       9:55.43
     15  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF B                      URBAN SCHOOL - SF                     9:57.89
     16  CASA GRANDE B                             CASA GRANDE                           9:59.83
     17  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                    10:05.66
     18  CONVENT AND STUART H B                    STUART HALL                          10:09.25
     19  BISHOP O'DOWD C                           BISHOP O'DOWD                        10:12.93
     20  ST JOSEPH B                               ST JOSEPH                            10:27.27
     21  CONVENT AND STUART H A                    STUART HALL                          10:30.36
     22  CASA GRANDE D                             CASA GRANDE                          10:31.94
     23  CASA ROBLE A                              CASA ROBLE                           10:36.35
     24  CASA ROBLE B                              CASA ROBLE                           10:36.59
     25  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                    10:44.29
     26  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA C                    CRYSTAL SPRINGS                      10:46.35
     27  CALAVERAS A                               CALAVERAS                            10:54.51
     28  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER C                    SAN FRANCISCO UNV                    10:55.00
     29  SKYLINE B                                 SKYLINE                              11:14.43
     30  CASA GRANDE E                             CASA GRANDE                          11:22.34
     31  CALAVERAS B                               CALAVERAS                            12:00.53
     32  CALAVERAS C                               CALAVERAS                            12:06.82

[Top of Page] [Event List]