Alhambra / Miramonte / Las Lomas

Results by FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

05/07/2014 - 05/07/2014

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m R Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m R Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Ru Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 60m Hur Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl Ev# 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 60m Hurd Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High H
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Da Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Das Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Da Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Das Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Da Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Das Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hu Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl Ev# 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hur Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Da Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Das Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m R Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Ru Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m R Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Ju Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jum Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple J Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Ju Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jum Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Va Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vau Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Pu Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus T Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro
[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Las Lomas A              F                Las Lomas                               54.65

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Las Lomas A              M                Las Lomas                               47.04
     2   Miramonte A              M                Miramonte                               49.34




Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte A              F                Miramonte                               51.14
     2   Las Lomas A              F                Las Lomas                               51.31




Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte A              M                Miramonte                               44.36
     2   Alhambra A               M                Alhambra                                45.26
         Las Lomas A              M                Las Lomas                                  DQ




Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Samantha Coppersmith        F             Las Lomas                             5:56.19
     2   Emma Saenger                F             Las Lomas                             5:56.53
     3   Natalie Adey             9  F             Miramonte                             6:06.13
     4   Leila Minowada           9  F             Miramonte                             6:12.68
     5   Erika Cardinale          9  F             Alhambra                              6:13.71
     6   Taylor Axe                  F             Las Lomas                             6:27.50
     7   Catherine Stites         10 F             Alhambra                              6:40.75
     8   Melissa Guevara          10 F             Alhambra                              6:41.04
     9   Lauren Smith             9  F             Miramonte                             6:41.57
     10  Anne Edwards                F             Las Lomas                             7:07.15
     11  Stella Koliavas             F             Las Lomas                             7:33.56




Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Noa Nabeshima            9  M             Alhambra                              4:53.99
     2   Michael Pace                M             Las Lomas                             4:57.10
     3   Kyle Finger              9  M             Miramonte                             4:57.16
     4   Bryan Veres              10 M             Miramonte                             4:57.46
     5   Maxwell Coon                M             Las Lomas                             4:59.19
     6   Tristan Chung               M             Las Lomas                             4:59.88
     7   Magnus Brun              9  M             Miramonte                             5:04.85
     8   Cody Swain                  M             Las Lomas                             5:05.84
     9   Luis Garcia              9  M             Alhambra                              5:08.28
     10  Noah Boral                  M             Las Lomas                             5:10.23
     11  Kelsey Lieberman            M             Las Lomas                             5:11.21
     12  William Fernstrom        9  M             Miramonte                             5:17.92
     13  David Basili             9  M             Miramonte                             5:19.46
     14  Spencer Pugh             9  M             Miramonte                             5:20.95
     15  Michael Basili           9  M             Miramonte                             5:23.70
     16  Zach Su                  11 M             Miramonte                             5:25.23
     17  Quinn Thomas             9  M             Miramonte                             5:25.40
     18  Soren Faulkner           9  M             Miramonte                             5:28.67
     19  Connor Hayes             9  M             Alhambra                              5:29.75
     20  Grant Churchill          9  M             Miramonte                             5:37.61
     21  Zach Peterson            11 M             Miramonte                             5:56.21




Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Chloe Hansel                F             Las Lomas                             5:19.93
     2   Georgia Roden            11 F             Miramonte                             5:24.81
     3   Madison Hight               F             Las Lomas                             5:25.48
     4   Sydney Polich               F             Las Lomas                             5:28.86
     5   Sarah Rockwood           11 F             Miramonte                             5:45.10
     6   Madison Alvarado         9  F             Miramonte                             5:46.27
     7   Camille Anderson         12 F             Miramonte                             5:54.95
     8   Jamie Agostino           11 F             Alhambra                              5:58.50
     9   Hannah Abbruzo           11 F             Miramonte                             5:58.60
     10  Clare Orton                 F             Las Lomas                             6:01.91
     11  Ching Fang               12 F             Miramonte                             6:07.98
     12  Kate Holmes              12 F             Miramonte                             6:38.64
     13  Julia Trees              12 F             Alhambra                              7:01.03




Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Keeson Davis                M             Las Lomas                             4:35.12
     2   Brian Haufler            11 M             Miramonte                             4:38.69
     3   Kailen Swain                M             Las Lomas                             4:38.74
     4   Jeffrey Lee              12 M             Miramonte                             4:39.89
     5   Andrew Lewis             11 M             Miramonte                             4:40.75
     6   Thomas Kisylia              M             Las Lomas                             4:44.13
     7   Sid Bagga                11 M             Miramonte                             4:45.71
     8   Miles McCaulou           12 M             Miramonte                             4:48.50
     9   Michael Viano            11 M             Alhambra                              4:49.38
     10  Christian Ramierez       9  M             Miramonte                             4:55.77
     11  Harrison Robey              M             Las Lomas                             4:57.63
     12  Sean Walker              11 M             Alhambra                              4:58.37
     13  Peter Beck               12 M             Alhambra                              4:59.75
     14  Daniel Jervis               M             Las Lomas                             5:00.80
     15  Aaron Brinkman           11 M             Alhambra                              5:02.98
     16  Miles Dawes                 M             Las Lomas                             5:07.20
     17  Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                             5:08.37
     18  Dylan Watson             9  M             Miramonte                             5:08.41
     19  Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                             5:14.37




Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrea Tuemmler          12 F             Miramonte                               18.73
     2   Kathryn Silveira         9  F             Miramonte                               19.25
     3   Simone Britto            12 F             Miramonte                               19.41
     4   Haley Ferrer             12 F             Alhambra                                19.65
     5   Rachel Morgan               F             Las Lomas                               20.33
     6   Olivia Louie             12 F             Miramonte                               22.47




Event 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 60m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Steven Rein              11 M             Miramonte                               20.97
     2   Reneir Viray             9  M             Miramonte                               27.54




Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Raleigh Adams            11 M             Alhambra                                16.47
     2   Rein Scott                  M             Miramonte                               17.75
     3   Kaelan Samaranos         9  M             Miramonte                               18.81
     4   Travis Moore             12 M             Alhambra                                19.11
     5   Armin Foroughi              M             Las Lomas                               20.28
     6   Troy Miller                 M             Las Lomas                               20.44
     7   Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                               21.58
     8   Aidan Snoderly              M             Las Lomas                               24.07
     9   Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                               27.15




Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Danielle Fleming-Craig      F             Las Lomas                             1:06.38
     2   Christy Liang            9  F             Miramonte                             1:07.46
     3   Jordan Simpson              F             Las Lomas                             1:07.47
     4   Lacey Reese                 F             Las Lomas                             1:10.25
     5   Katrina Velarde             F             Las Lomas                             1:14.09




Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Christian Gonzales       10 M             Miramonte                               54.25
     2   Alexander Perumal           M             Las Lomas                               55.74
     3   Daniel Konstantino       9  M             Miramonte                               55.76
     4   Ryan Little              9  M             Miramonte                             1:00.88
     5   Gavin Anderson           9  M             Miramonte                             1:03.28
     6   Victor Ean                  M             Las Lomas                             1:06.78
     7   Jacob Abrew                 M             Las Lomas                             1:07.34
     8   Matt Yee                 11 M             Miramonte                             1:08.96
     9   Colten Kokes                M             Las Lomas                             1:14.53




Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Georgia Roden            11 F             Miramonte                             1:01.45
     2   Tessa Hanson             11 F             Miramonte                             1:04.11
     3   Angie Dazasanchez        11 F             Alhambra                              1:04.20
     4   Sophia Lau-Shum             F             Las Lomas                             1:05.36
     5   MacKenzie McBrayer          F             Las Lomas                             1:06.17
     6   Elina Melkonyan             F             Las Lomas                             1:09.19
     7   Ariel Ramierez           12 F             Miramonte                             1:09.75
     8   Kara Hom                 11 F             Miramonte                             1:09.79




Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                               57.80
     2   Miles Dawes                 M             Las Lomas                               59.46
     3   Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                             1:00.76
     4   Ryan Benko                  M             Las Lomas                             1:05.18




Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lacey Smith                 F             Las Lomas                               14.19
     2   Storee Lute                 F             Las Lomas                               14.22
     3   Tessa Viola              9  F             Miramonte                               14.53
     4   Daniella Burnett            F             Las Lomas                               14.54
     5   Sarah Swerdlow              F             Las Lomas                               14.56
     6   Loryn Nieto              9  F             Miramonte                               14.77
     7   Valerie Fetzer              F             Las Lomas                               14.83
     7   Makhai Broussard         9  F             Alhambra                                14.83
     9   Isabella Ianora             F             Las Lomas                               14.86
     10  Taylor Rowe              10 F             Alhambra                                15.02
     11  Rachel-Marie Johnson        F             Las Lomas                               15.16
     12  Georgia Dowling          9  F             Miramonte                               15.29
     13  Akhirah Bey                 F             Las Lomas                               15.45
     14  Katrina Velarde             F             Las Lomas                               15.51
     15  Naina Asaravala             F             Las Lomas                               15.79
     16  Maya McGrath             9  F             Miramonte                               15.81
     17  Natalie Ho               9  F             Miramonte                               16.12
     18  Gabriella Kelly          9  F             Miramonte                               16.37
     19  VanNie Ho                9  F             Miramonte                               16.47
     20  Leah Woodcox             9  F             Miramonte                               16.74
     21  Sasha Gordon             9  F             Miramonte                               16.86
     22  Charlotte Houston        9  F             Miramonte                               17.10
     23  Lauren O'Neil            9  F             Miramonte                               17.34




Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Colby Reyes-Branson         M             Las Lomas                               12.44
     2   Ryan Miller              9  M             Miramonte                               12.53
     3   Cameron Leingang         10 M             Alhambra                                12.64
     4   Carlos Valdivia             M             Las Lomas                               13.29
     5   Sergio Cota              10 M             Alhambra                                13.40
     6   Ryan Walker              9  M             Miramonte                               13.43
     7   Ryan Little              9  M             Miramonte                               13.73
     8   Reneir Viray             9  M             Miramonte                               13.74
     9   Isaac Pugh               9  M             Miramonte                               13.87
     10  Anthony Wasik               M             Las Lomas                               14.09
     11  Matt Immesoete           9  M             Miramonte                               14.53
     12  Jared Pursiano           9  M             Miramonte                               14.67
     13  Samuel Berman               M             Las Lomas                               16.50




Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Arden Creson             9  F             Miramonte                               12.82
     2   Anaya Alexander             F             Las Lomas                               12.84
     3   Alexis Hall                 F             Las Lomas                               13.23
     4   Philadelphia Tse-Mckeown 10 F             Miramonte                               13.25
     5   Cordelia Olson              F             Las Lomas                               13.41
     6   Kemahni Booze            9  F             Miramonte                               13.76
     7   Eira Legaspi             12 F             Alhambra                                14.49
     8   Madison Spurrier         12 F             Alhambra                                14.92
     9   Claire McCullough        9  F             Miramonte                               15.17
     10  Maria Michailidis           F             Las Lomas                               15.33
     11  Colleen McCullough       12 F             Miramonte                               15.41
     12  Brianna Sanchez          11 F             Alhambra                                16.28




Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Nigel Burnett               M             Las Lomas                               11.34
     2   James Gonsalves          11 M             Alhambra                                11.48
     3   Djamani Hightower Walker    M             Las Lomas                               11.61
     4   Matt Huelsenbeck         11 M             Miramonte                               11.77
     5   Harits Abdurrohman       12 M             Alhambra                                11.84
     6   Josh Evans               11 M             Alhambra                                11.93
     7   Adam Menkes                 M             Las Lomas                               11.94
     8   Ryan Cohn                12 M             Alhambra                                12.30
     9   Darion Sales                M             Las Lomas                               12.37
     10  Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                               13.22
     11  Miles Dawes                 M             Las Lomas                               13.34
     12  Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                               13.74
     13  Ryan Benko                  M             Las Lomas                               13.82
     14  Evan Bao                 12 M             Miramonte                               14.42
     15  Yukio Soga                  M             Las Lomas                               15.64




Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Samantha Coppersmith        F             Las Lomas                             2:44.82
     2   Erika Cardinale          9  F             Alhambra                              2:45.97
     3   Natalie Adey             9  F             Miramonte                             2:50.84
     4   Lauren Smith             9  F             Miramonte                             3:03.62
     5   Catherine Stites         10 F             Alhambra                              3:04.29
     6   Anne Edwards                F             Las Lomas                             3:10.35
     7   Melissa Guevara          10 F             Alhambra                              3:10.87
     8   Stella Koliavas             F             Las Lomas                             3:30.43




Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jackson Braitberg        10 M             Miramonte                             2:12.31
     2   Joey Miller              10 M             Alhambra                              2:12.32
     3   Ethan Ellis                 M             Las Lomas                             2:14.71
     4   Kyle Ivy                    M             Las Lomas                             2:15.18
     5   Cody Swain                  M             Las Lomas                             2:16.55
     6   Michael Pace                M             Las Lomas                             2:17.02
     7   Magnus Brun              9  M             Miramonte                             2:18.65
     8   Spencer Pugh             9  M             Miramonte                             2:19.20
     9   Luis Garcia              9  M             Alhambra                              2:23.94
     10  David Basili             9  M             Miramonte                             2:24.29
     11  William Fernstrom        9  M             Miramonte                             2:26.58
     12  Michael Basili           9  M             Miramonte                             2:27.98
     13  Quinn Thomas             9  M             Miramonte                             2:28.75
     14  Zach Su                  11 M             Miramonte                             2:29.08
     15  Soren Faulkner           9  M             Miramonte                             2:29.73
     16  Aidan Snoderly              M             Las Lomas                             2:32.98
     17  Real Chano               12 M             Miramonte                             2:33.84
     18  Connor Hayes             9  M             Alhambra                              2:36.83




Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Georgia Roden            11 F             Miramonte                             2:30.84
     2   Madison Hight               F             Las Lomas                             2:34.06
     3   Lindsey Buckley          12 F             Miramonte                             2:37.09
     4   Olivia Vigo              10 F             Miramonte                             2:38.58
     5   Madison Alvarado         9  F             Miramonte                             2:46.61
     6   Ching Fang               12 F             Miramonte                             2:54.37
     7   Jamie Agostino           11 F             Alhambra                              3:00.22
     8   Kate Holmes              12 F             Miramonte                             3:03.00
     9   Julia Trees              12 F             Alhambra                              3:19.31




Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jared Pursiano           9  M             Miramonte                             1:59.71
     2   Brian Haufler            11 M             Miramonte                             2:01.61
     3   Kailen Swain                M             Las Lomas                             2:02.52
     4   Andrew Lewis             11 M             Miramonte                             2:03.26
     5   Jeffrey Lee              12 M             Miramonte                             2:06.35
     6   Matthew Whitman             M             Las Lomas                             2:07.15
     7   Dennis Finger            11 M             Miramonte                             2:08.46
     8   Michael Viano            11 M             Alhambra                              2:12.11
     9   Miles Dawes                 M             Las Lomas                             2:15.75
     10  Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                             2:16.49
     11  Peter Beck               12 M             Alhambra                              2:17.19
     12  Gabe Sloan               9  M             Miramonte                             2:21.42
     13  Sean Walker              11 M             Alhambra                              2:22.65
     14  Dylan Watson             9  M             Miramonte                             2:22.94
     15  Michael Sitar            11 M             Miramonte                             2:23.34
     16  Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                             2:24.03
     17  Aaron Brinkman           11 M             Alhambra                              2:31.71




Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrea Tuemmler          12 F             Miramonte                               53.85
     2   Kathryn Silveira         9  F             Miramonte                               55.74
     3   Sarah Stewart            11 F             Miramonte                               56.26
     4   Haley Ferrer             12 F             Alhambra                                57.83
     5   Rachel Morgan               F             Las Lomas                               59.13
     6   Olivia Louie             12 F             Miramonte                             1:00.46




Event 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Christian Gonzales       10 M             Miramonte                               48.95
     2   Anthony Wasik               M             Las Lomas                             1:00.09
     3   Samuel Berman               M             Las Lomas                             1:03.49




Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Rein Scott                  M             Miramonte                               42.73
     2   Nicholas Sun                M             Las Lomas                               46.06
     3   Aaron Brinkman           11 M             Alhambra                                46.07
     4   Kaelan Samaranos         9  M             Miramonte                               47.13
     5   Calvin Roth              12 M             Alhambra                                47.81
     6   Travis Moore             12 M             Alhambra                                48.57
     7   Kailen Swain                M             Las Lomas                               48.89
     8   Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                               51.26
     9   Miles Dawes                 M             Las Lomas                               55.04
     10  Armin Foroughi              M             Las Lomas                               55.56
     11  Ryan Benko                  M             Las Lomas                               56.08
     12  Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                               57.99




Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tessa Viola              9  F             Miramonte                               30.13
     2   Storee Lute                 F             Las Lomas                               30.39
     3   Sarah Swerdlow              F             Las Lomas                               30.59
     4   Valerie Fetzer              F             Las Lomas                               30.63
     5   Christy Liang            9  F             Miramonte                               30.74
     6   Danielle Fleming-Craig      F             Las Lomas                               30.92
     7   Loryn Nieto              9  F             Miramonte                               31.05
     8   Taylor Rowe              10 F             Alhambra                                31.47
     9   Jordan Simpson              F             Las Lomas                               31.50
     10  Natalie Ho               9  F             Miramonte                               33.91
     11  Sasha Gordon             9  F             Miramonte                               34.05
     12  Leah Woodcox             9  F             Miramonte                               35.38
     13  Lauren Smith             9  F             Miramonte                               36.06
     14  Charlotte Houston        9  F             Miramonte                               36.10
     15  Lauren O'Neil            9  F             Miramonte                               36.97




Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Daniel Konstantino       9  M             Miramonte                               24.63
     2   Christian Gonzales       10 M             Miramonte                               24.73
     3   Cameron Leingang         10 M             Alhambra                                25.41
     4   Sergio Cota              10 M             Alhambra                                26.90
     5   David Basili             9  M             Miramonte                               27.47
     6   Michael Basili           9  M             Miramonte                               28.21
     7   Carlos Valdivia             M             Las Lomas                               28.51
     8   Gavin Anderson           9  M             Miramonte                               28.76
     9   Magnus Brun              9  M             Miramonte                               28.81
     10  Spencer Pugh             9  M             Miramonte                               29.03
     11  Victor Ean                  M             Las Lomas                               29.50
     12  Jacob Abrew                 M             Las Lomas                               29.93
     13  Quinn Thomas             9  M             Miramonte                               30.03
     14  Matt Immesoete           9  M             Miramonte                               30.22
     15  Matt Yee                 11 M             Miramonte                               30.36
     16  Jared Pursiano           9  M             Miramonte                               30.52
     17  Zach Su                  11 M             Miramonte                               30.60
     18  Real Chano               12 M             Miramonte                               32.01
     19  Reneir Viray             9  M             Miramonte                               32.13
     20  Colten Kokes                M             Las Lomas                               32.59




Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Anaya Alexander             F             Las Lomas                               26.98
     2   Arden Creson             9  F             Miramonte                               27.12
     3   Alexis Hall                 F             Las Lomas                               27.88
     4   Cordelia Olson              F             Las Lomas                               27.95
     5   Nicole Thorpe               F             Las Lomas                               28.35
     6   Kemahni Booze            9  F             Miramonte                               29.14
     7   Elina Melkonyan             F             Las Lomas                               29.83
     8   Sophia Lau-Shum             F             Las Lomas                               30.25
     9   Jenna Shikazawa          12 F             Alhambra                                30.91
     10  Madison Alvarado         9  F             Miramonte                               32.13
     11  Colleen McCullough       12 F             Miramonte                               32.44
     12  Ching Fang               12 F             Miramonte                               32.54
     13  Camille Anderson         12 F             Miramonte                               32.57




Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Lincoln Kiragu              M             Las Lomas                               22.95
     2   James Gonsalves          11 M             Alhambra                                23.35
     3   Charles O'Brien          11 M             Miramonte                               23.64
     4   Jack Kane                   M             Las Lomas                               24.08
     5   Adam Menkes                 M             Las Lomas                               24.46
     6   Harits Abdurrohman       12 M             Alhambra                                24.99
     7   Darion Sales                M             Las Lomas                               25.33
     8   Ryan Cohn                12 M             Alhambra                                25.91
     9   Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                               26.70
     10  Travis Moore             12 M             Alhambra                                27.03
     11  Miles Dawes                 M             Las Lomas                               27.63
     12  Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                               28.22
     13  Ryan Benko                  M             Las Lomas                               28.43
     14  Evan Bao                 12 M             Miramonte                               30.86
     15  Leonard Snyder              M             Las Lomas                               33.37




Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Emma Saenger                F             Las Lomas                            13:06.68
     2   Leila Minowada           9  F             Miramonte                            13:15.12




Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tristan Chung               M             Las Lomas                            10:45.27
     2   Stephen Ivy                 M             Las Lomas                            10:52.03
     3   Bryan Veres              10 M             Miramonte                            10:57.57
     4   Maxwell Coon                M             Las Lomas                            11:10.47
     5   Trevor Oliveira-Smith    9  M             Alhambra                             11:23.10
     5   Noah Boral                  M             Las Lomas                            11:45.20
     6   Kyle Finger              9  M             Miramonte                            11:40.93
     6   Ethan Ellis                 M             Las Lomas                            12:04.75
     7   Robert Viano             9  M             Alhambra                             11:41.11
     7   William Fernstrom        9  M             Miramonte                            12:16.63
     8   Aidan Snoderly              M             Las Lomas                            12:39.81
     9   Quinn Thomas             9  M             Miramonte                            13:16.02




Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Chloe Hansel                F             Las Lomas                            11:05.65
     2   Sydney Polich               F             Las Lomas                            12:03.21
     3   Sarah Rockwood           11 F             Miramonte                            12:41.62
     4   Hannah Abbruzo           11 F             Miramonte                            12:44.27
     5   Camille Anderson         12 F             Miramonte                            12:51.36
     6   Clare Orton                 F             Las Lomas                            12:52.09




Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Charles Zamanian         9  M             Miramonte                             9:50.78
     2   Daniel Jervis               M             Las Lomas                            10:10.78
     3   Sid Bagga                11 M             Miramonte                            10:26.67
     4   Miles McCaulou           12 M             Miramonte                            10:31.36
     5   Thomas Kisylia              M             Las Lomas                            10:31.99
     6   Christian Ramierez       9  M             Miramonte                            10:39.76
     7   Ryan Morris-Mcdermott    11 M             Miramonte                            10:42.62
     8   Zackary Fulks               M             Las Lomas                            10:52.15
     9   Davis Holmes             11 M             Miramonte                            10:59.74
     10  Real Chano               12 M             Miramonte                            11:04.24
     11  Logan Kent               12 M             Alhambra                             11:17.49
     12  Miles Dawes                 M             Las Lomas                            12:20.75
     13  Kelly Tarter                M             Las Lomas                            12:20.77
     14  Justin Nolan                M             Las Lomas                            12:24.16




Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte A              F                Miramonte                             4:46.06




Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Alhambra A               M                Alhambra                              3:52.08
     2   Las Lomas A              M                Las Lomas                             3:52.50
     3   Miramonte A              M                Miramonte                             3:52.76
     4   Las Lomas B              M                Las Lomas                             4:34.35




Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Las Lomas A              F                Las Lomas                             4:38.55




Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Miramonte A              M                Miramonte                             3:35.23
     2   Alhambra A               M                Alhambra                              3:50.38
     3   Las Lomas A              M                Las Lomas                             3:51.16




Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tessa Viola              9  F             Miramonte                           13'03.00"
     2   Taylor Rowe              10 F             Alhambra                            12'07.50"
     3   Georgia Dowling          9  F             Miramonte                           12'06.50"
     4   Makhai Broussard         9  F             Alhambra                            12'03.75"
     5   Sanam Noorani               F             Las Lomas                           12'02.50"
     6   Leila Minowada           9  F             Miramonte                           11'04.25"
     7   Bailey Meyer             9  F             Miramonte                           11'03.00"




Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Ryan Miller              9  M             Miramonte                           17'01.00"
     2   Rein Scott                  M             Miramonte                           16'02.75"
     3   Colten Kokes                M             Las Lomas                           12'09.75"




Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Arden Creson             9  F             Miramonte                           15'07.25"
     2   Eira Legaspi             12 F             Alhambra                            14'11.50"
     3   Anna Tucci               12 F             Miramonte                           14'09.00"
     4   Philadelphia Tse-Mckeown 10 F             Miramonte                           14'03.75"
     5   Elina Melkonyan             F             Las Lomas                           14'01.00"
     6   Sophia Lau-Shum             F             Las Lomas                           13'02.50"
     7   MacKenzie McBrayer          F             Las Lomas                           13'01.25"
     8   Lili Vo                  11 F             Alhambra                            12'03.75"




Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Zack Fulks                  M             Las Lomas                           19'01.00"
     2   Calvin Roth              12 M             Alhambra                            18'09.00"
     2   Will Fuller                 M             Miramonte                           18'07.25"
     3   Nevan Landeros              M             Las Lomas                           17'09.50"
     4   Ciazonne Foster          11 M             Alhambra                            18'04.75"
     4   Kevin Henson             10 M             Miramonte                           16'07.50"
         Joe Lee                  12 M             Miramonte                                  NM




Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Ryan Miller              9  M             Miramonte                           33'09.50"
     2   Ryan Little              9  M             Miramonte                           31'04.75"
     3   Grant Churchill          9  M             Miramonte                           31'01.50"




Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrea Tuemmler          12 F             Miramonte                           32'05.50"
     2   MacKenzie McBrayer          F             Las Lomas                           31'08.00"
     3   Anna Tucci               12 F             Miramonte                           30'08.75"
     4   Sarah Stewart            11 F             Miramonte                           30'06.75"
     5   Salena Haefke            12 F             Alhambra                            29'05.50"
     6   Kara Hom                 11 F             Miramonte                           29'01.25"




Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Luke Lundstrom           12 M             Miramonte                           41'01.25"
     2   Zack Fulks                  M             Las Lomas                           39'09.50"
     3   Calvin Roth              12 M             Alhambra                            36'05.75"
     4   Kevin Henson             10 M             Miramonte                           33'10.00"




Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Maya McGrath             9  F             Miramonte                            4'04.00"
         Lauren Smith             9  F             Miramonte                                  NM




Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Robin Singh              9  M             Alhambra                             5'04.00"
     2   Jackson Braitberg        10 M             Miramonte                            4'10.00"
     3   Soren Faulkner           9  M             Miramonte                            4'08.00"




Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Idinma Mbeledogu            F             Las Lomas                            5'00.00"
     2   Lola Olabode             9  F             Miramonte                            4'06.00"
     3   Elina Melkonyan             F             Las Lomas                            4'00.00"




Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jack Robinson            12 M             Alhambra                             6'05.50"
     2   Matt Huelsenbeck         11 M             Miramonte                            5'10.00"
     3   Rein Scott                  M             Miramonte                            5'04.00"
     4   Zackary Fulks               M             Las Lomas                            5'04.00"
     5   Kevin Henson             10 M             Miramonte                            5'02.00"




Event 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Shannon Keyes               F             Las Lomas                            7'06.00"
     2   Georgia Dowling          9  F             Miramonte                            6'06.00"
     3   Gabriella Kelly          9  F             Miramonte                            6'00.00"
     4   Maya McGrath             9  F             Miramonte                            6'00.00"




Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Matt Immesoete           9  M             Miramonte                            8'00.00"
     2   Steven Rein              11 M             Miramonte                            7'06.00"




Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Carolina Trimble            F             Las Lomas                            9'06.00"
     2   Julia Wang                  F             Las Lomas                            9'00.00"
     3   Mary Swinton             12 F             Miramonte                            9'00.00"
     4   Carlina Chung               F             Las Lomas                            8'00.00"
     5   Anna Tucci               12 F             Miramonte                            7'00.00"
     6   Carly Wade                  F             Las Lomas                            5'06.00"




Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Mitchell Chow            11 M             Miramonte                           11'00.00"
     2   Samuel Whiting           12 M             Miramonte                           10'06.00"
     3   Michael Britten          9  M             Miramonte                            8'00.00"




Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Sasha Gordon             9  F             Miramonte                           19'06.00"
     2   VanNie Ho                9  F             Miramonte                           16'06.50"




Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Joseph Wood                 M             Las Lomas                           31'05.50"
     2   Parker Watson               M             Las Lomas                           28'09.50"
     3   Anthony Magdaleno           M             Las Lomas                           28'09.00"
     3   Rylan Adams              9  M             Alhambra                            28'09.00"
     5   Andrew Sloan             11 M             Miramonte                           27'02.00"
     6   Isaac Pugh               9  M             Miramonte                           27'00.00"
     7   Daniel Rhees                M             Las Lomas                           23'08.00"




Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Salena Haefke            12 F             Alhambra                            33'02.50"
     2   Cassandra Butler            F             Las Lomas                           29'04.00"
     3   Veronika Olson           10 F             Alhambra                            27'07.00"
     4   Claire McCullough        9  F             Miramonte                           24'04.00"
     5   Dioselyn Cruz            12 F             Miramonte                           22'00.50"
     6   Sarah Stewart            11 F             Miramonte                           21'07.50"
     7   Alicia Marietti          12 F             Alhambra                            20'07.00"




Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jacob Butler             11 M             Miramonte                           37'03.00"
     2   Henry Brunner               M             Las Lomas                           36'08.50"
     3   Casimir Bochra           10 M             Alhambra                            35'09.50"
     4   Joey Miller              10 M             Alhambra                            34'05.00"
     5   Scott Iqbal              11 M             Miramonte                           34'04.00"
     6   Kyle Fitzpatrick         10 M             Alhambra                            33'06.00"
     7   Alex Schnier             9  M             Miramonte                           33'05.50"
     8   Alec Bizieff             12 M             Miramonte                           33'02.50"
     9   Daniel Connor            12 M             Miramonte                           32'02.00"
     10  Miles Mercado               M             Las Lomas                           31'11.00"
     11  Michael Naranjo             M             Las Lomas                           31'10.50"
     12  Maxwell Wheaton             M             Las Lomas                           31'00.00"
     13  Connor Nelson               M             Las Lomas                           29'01.50"




Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Sasha Gordon             9  F             Miramonte                           48'08.00"
     2   Natalie Ho               9  F             Miramonte                           42'06.00"
     3   VanNie Ho                9  F             Miramonte                           35'06.50"




Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Isaac Pugh               9  M             Miramonte                           88'09.12"
     2   Joseph Wood                 M             Las Lomas                           84'03.00"
     3   Andrew Sloan             11 M             Miramonte                           79'03.75"
     4   Rylan Adams              9  M             Alhambra                            73'05.00"
     5   Ryan Miller              9  M             Miramonte                           68'08.00"
     6   Daniel Rhees                M             Las Lomas                           64'11.00"
     7   Lane Behnke                 M             Las Lomas                           59'09.50"
     8   Stephen Ivy                 M             Las Lomas                           53'07.37"




Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Cassandra Butler            F             Las Lomas                          110'03.00"
     2   Salena Haefke            12 F             Alhambra                            99'07.00"
     3   Veronika Olson           10 F             Alhambra                            67'11.00"
     4   Alicia Marietti          12 F             Alhambra                            63'05.50"
     5   Claire McCullough        9  F             Miramonte                           56'11.00"
     6   Dioselyn Cruz            12 F             Miramonte                           55'05.00"




Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kyle Fitzpatrick         10 M             Alhambra                           113'04.50"
     2   Alex Schnier             9  M             Miramonte                          101'09.00"
     3   Alec Bizieff             12 M             Miramonte                           98'01.00"
     4   Michael Naranjo             M             Las Lomas                           97'03.00"
     5   Joey Miller              10 M             Alhambra                            95'05.00"
     6   Jacob Butler             11 M             Miramonte                           94'10.00"
     7   Casimir Bochra           10 M             Alhambra                            94'09.00"
     8   Dustin Javaherian           M             Las Lomas                           75'10.00"
     9   Scott Iqbal              11 M             Miramonte                           72'06.00"
     10  Daniel Connor            12 M             Miramonte                           69'10.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]