2014 Couples Relay

February 23, 2014


Race Scored By: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

Youth (29 & Under)

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      157           Harmon / Chan                                                        40:02.5   6:27/M
                    157    Riley Harmon                  Lap 1          2       20:37.0       20:37.0   6:39/M
                   1157    Jared Chan                    Finish         2       19:25.5       40:02.5   3:08/M
 
    2      158           Goodman / Sadusky                                                    40:39.7   6:33/M
                    158    Leah Goodman                  Lap 1          5       22:15.1       22:15.1   7:11/M
                   1158    Daveon Sadusky                Finish         1       18:24.6       40:39.7   2:58/M
 
    3      156           Steckel / Sahoo                                                      42:37.8   6:52/M
                    156    Abby Steckel                  Lap 1          1       20:34.9       20:34.9   6:38/M
                   1156    Nikhil Sahoo                  Finish         4       22:02.9       42:37.8   3:33/M
 
    4      146           Atlas / Supatra-Campbell                                             44:35.0   7:11/M
                    146    Jamie Atlas                   Lap 1          4       22:13.5       22:13.5   7:10/M
                   1146    Krisna Supatra-Campbell       Finish         5       22:21.4       44:35.0   3:36/M
 
    5       20           Chavez / Gunn                                                        45:02.1   7:16/M
                     20    Madison Chavez                Lap 1          9       24:32.0       24:32.0   7:55/M
                   1020    Dylan Gunn                    Finish         3       20:30.0       45:02.1   3:18/M
 
    6      144           Goldstein / Thomason                                                 47:22.7   7:38/M
                    144    Esme Goldstein                Lap 1          7       22:59.7       22:59.7   7:25/M
                   1144    Katy Thomason                 Finish         6       24:22.9       47:22.7   3:56/M
 
    7       77           Wikstrom / Wikstrom                                                  50:12.8   8:06/M
                     77    Eleanor Wikstrom              Lap 1         13       25:35.1       25:35.1   8:15/M
                   1077    Clarisse Wikstrom             Finish         8       24:37.7       50:12.8   3:58/M
 
    8      111           Cypher / Scholl                                                      50:36.5   8:10/M
                    111    Elise Cypher                  Lap 1         15       26:12.7       26:12.7   8:27/M
                   1111    Ethan Scholl                  Finish         7       24:23.8       50:36.5   3:56/M
 
    9      149           Fenton / Naftalin-Kelman                                             50:50.8   8:12/M
                    149    Coby Fenton                   Lap 1         14       25:37.6       25:37.6   8:16/M
                   1149    Yair Naftalin-Kelman          Finish         9       25:13.2       50:50.8   4:04/M
 
   10      148           Supatra-Campbell / Kramer                                            51:38.8   8:20/M
                    148    Uma Supatra-Campbell          Lap 1         10       25:07.6       25:07.6   8:06/M
                   1148    Zach Kramer                   Finish        11       26:31.1       51:38.8   4:17/M
 
   11      133           Walter / Canapary                                                    51:42.7   8:20/M
                    133    Maggie Walter                 Lap 1         12       25:30.0       25:30.0   8:14/M
                   1133    Brennan Canapary              Finish        10       26:12.6       51:42.7   4:14/M
 
   12       48           Rapmund / Rapmund                                                    52:41.1   8:30/M
                     48    Mary Rapmund                  Lap 1          3       22:08.6       22:08.6   7:08/M
                   1048    Kenny Rapmund                 Finish        13       30:32.4       52:41.1   4:55/M
 
   13      145           Arias-Purcell / Page                                                 57:53.4   9:20/M
                    145    Isabel Arias-Purcell          Lap 1         17       27:16.5       27:16.5   8:48/M
                   1145    Jack Page                     Finish        14       30:36.8       57:53.4   4:56/M
 
   14      147           Egawa / Yasue                                                        58:43.5   9:28/M
                    147    Jack Egawa                    Lap 1         18       28:54.6       28:54.6   9:19/M
                   1147    Tetsu Yasue                   Finish        12       29:48.9       58:43.5   4:48/M
 
   15      159           Arias-Purcell / Egawa                                              1:09:56.0  11:17/M
                    159    Lily Arias-Purcell            Lap 1         19       38:28.7       38:28.7  12:25/M
                   1159    Kenzo Egawa                   Finish        15       31:27.3     1:09:56.0   5:04/M
 
   16      125           Taylor / Perez                                                     1:36:24.5  15:33/M
                    125    Athena Taylor                 Lap 1         21       44:14.7       44:14.7  14:16/M
                   1125    Isabel Perez                  Finish        17       52:09.7     1:36:24.5   8:25/M


30-39


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      129           Stephens / Durgerian                                                 50:48.4   8:12/M
                    129    Jane Stephens                 Lap 1          1       26:11.8       26:11.8   8:27/M
                   1129    Anya Durgerian                Finish         1       24:36.6       50:48.4   3:58/M


40-59


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      134           Arroyo / Demeku                                                      36:42.1   5:55/M
                    134    Leti Arroyo                   Lap 1          2       19:35.3       19:35.3   6:19/M
                   1134    Solomon Demeku-Oosman         Finish         1       17:06.8       36:42.1   2:45/M
 
    2       68           Lim / Bell                                                           38:03.1   6:08/M
                     68    Peter Lim                     Lap 1          1       19:21.6       19:21.6   6:15/M
                   1068    Nico Bell                     Finish         2       18:41.4       38:03.1   3:01/M
 
    3       97           Ingels / Ingels                                                      40:22.3   6:31/M
                     97    Kristen Ingels                Lap 1          4       21:31.2       21:31.2   6:56/M
                   1097    John Ingels                   Finish         3       18:51.1       40:22.3   3:02/M
 
    4       40           Iberg / Iberg                                                        41:01.1   6:37/M
                     40    Sandra Iberg                  Lap 1          3       20:30.0       20:30.0   6:37/M
                   1040    William Iberg                 Finish         6       20:31.1       41:01.1   3:19/M
 
    5       27           Lin / Battaglino                                                     41:26.9   6:41/M
                     27    Ashley Lin                    Lap 1          6       22:30.6       22:30.6   7:15/M
                   1027    Peter Battaglino              Finish         4       18:56.3       41:26.9   3:03/M
 
    6       45           Kant / Kant                                                          44:05.8   7:07/M
                     45    Jessica Kant                  Lap 1          8       24:30.5       24:30.5   7:54/M
                   1045    Michael Kant                  Finish         5       19:35.2       44:05.8   3:10/M
 
    7       26           Mills / Mills                                                        45:08.7   7:17/M
                     26    Eleanor Mills                 Lap 1          5       22:21.6       22:21.6   7:13/M
                   1026    Adam Mills                    Finish        10       22:47.1       45:08.7   3:40/M
 
    8       81           Yang / Whaley                                                        45:24.0   7:19/M
                     81    Katherine Yang                Lap 1          7       24:02.6       24:02.6   7:45/M
                   1081    Christopher Whaley            Finish         8       21:21.4       45:24.0   3:27/M
 
    9      151           Cortes / Grandle                                                     48:53.0   7:53/M
                    151    Indira Cortes                 Lap 1         14       27:39.5       27:39.5   8:55/M
                   1151    Benjamin Grandle              Finish         7       21:13.4       48:53.0   3:25/M
 
   10      160           Mizock / Mizock                                                      50:09.9   8:05/M
                    160    Clara Mizock                  Lap 1         13       27:08.6       27:08.6   8:45/M
                   1160    Adam Mizock                   Finish        11       23:01.2       50:09.9   3:43/M
 
   11      101           Van Loon / Koudlo                                                    50:19.0   8:07/M
                    101    Emily Van Loon                Lap 1          9       25:06.0       25:06.0   8:06/M
                   1101    Danil Koudlo                  Finish        13       25:13.0       50:19.0   4:04/M
 
   12       67           Vogler / Vogler                                                      50:27.3   8:08/M
                     67    Tracy Vogler                  Lap 1         12       26:45.5       26:45.5   8:38/M
                   1067    Chase Vogler                  Finish        12       23:41.8       50:27.3   3:49/M
 
   13      117           Caufield / Caufield                                                  52:07.9   8:24/M
                    117    Brian Caufield                Lap 1         16       30:13.0       30:13.0   9:45/M
                   1117    Devon Caufield                Finish         9       21:54.8       52:07.9   3:32/M
 
   14       78           Castillo / Castillo                                                  53:30.0   8:38/M
                     78    Mia Castillo                  Lap 1         11       26:13.9       26:13.9   8:27/M
                   1078    Vince Castillo                Finish        15       27:16.1       53:30.0   4:24/M
 
   15      118           Wright / Dale                                                        57:06.1   9:13/M
                    118    Kenneth Wright                Lap 1         15       29:44.1       29:44.1   9:35/M
                   1118    Larry Dale                    Finish        16       27:22.0       57:06.1   4:25/M
 
   16       33           Harrison-Wong / Kaipa                                                59:03.6   9:31/M
                     33    Sophia Harrison-Wong          Lap 1         17       33:16.0       33:16.0  10:44/M
                   1033    Vidya Kaipa                   Finish        14       25:47.6       59:03.6   4:10/M
 
   17      106           Blackshaw / Nichols                                                  59:46.4   9:38/M
                    106    Amy Blackshaw                 Lap 1         10       25:39.1       25:39.1   8:16/M
                   1106    Maya Nichols                  Finish        18       34:07.2       59:46.4   5:30/M
 
   18       24           Takegoshi / Fitzgerald                                             1:05:02.2  10:29/M
                     24    Yuko Takegoshi                Lap 1         18       35:43.8       35:43.8  11:31/M
                   1024    John Fitzgerald               Finish        17       29:18.3     1:05:02.2   4:44/M


60-79


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      102           Caldwell / Hillesheim                                                38:00.8   6:08/M
                    102    Kalletta Caldwell             Lap 1          1       20:03.2       20:03.2   6:28/M
                   1102    Ross Hillesheim               Finish         1       17:57.5       38:00.8   2:54/M
 
    2       16           Kerns / Walters                                                      39:15.5   6:20/M
                     16    Amy Kerns                     Lap 1          3       20:55.6       20:55.6   6:45/M
                   1016    John Walters                  Finish         2       18:19.8       39:15.5   2:57/M
 
    3      121           Lunberg / Guijarro                                                   40:59.8   6:37/M
                    121    Alexia Lunberg                Lap 1          5       21:10.6       21:10.6   6:50/M
                   1121    Jesus Guijarro                Finish         4       19:49.1       40:59.8   3:12/M
 
    4      154           Murphy / Thau                                                        41:43.6   6:44/M
                    154    Katie Murphy                  Lap 1          8       22:12.0       22:12.0   7:10/M
                   1154    Matt Thau                     Finish         3       19:31.6       41:43.6   3:09/M
 
    5      116           Ostarello / Nemir                                                    42:17.5   6:49/M
                    116    Alicia Ostarello              Lap 1          4       21:04.4       21:04.4   6:48/M
                   1116    Nessa Nemir                   Finish         9       21:13.1       42:17.5   3:25/M
 
    6       95           O'Connor / Lindsey                                                   42:31.5   6:51/M
                     95    Anna O'Connor                 Lap 1         10       22:35.5       22:35.5   7:17/M
                   1095    Drew Lindsey                  Finish         5       19:55.9       42:31.5   3:13/M
 
    7       44           Marullo / Anderson                                                   43:11.5   6:58/M
                     44    Rachel Marullo                Lap 1          2       20:50.6       20:50.6   6:43/M
                   1044    Travers Anderson              Finish        14       22:20.8       43:11.5   3:36/M
 
    8       70           Kinder / Kinder                                                      45:26.3   7:20/M
                     70    Jenny Kinder                  Lap 1         12       22:53.9       22:53.9   7:23/M
                   1070    Jackson Kinder                Finish        16       22:32.3       45:26.3   3:38/M
 
    9      119           Lynch / Speicher                                                     45:52.8   7:24/M
                    119    Jennifer Lynch                Lap 1         13       23:24.1       23:24.1   7:33/M
                   1119    Robert Speicher               Finish        15       22:28.7       45:52.8   3:37/M
 
   10      130           McGonigal / Monsef                                                   46:01.5   7:25/M
                    130    Jane McGonigal                Lap 1         17       25:26.4       25:26.4   8:12/M
                   1130    Kiyash Monsef                 Finish         6       20:35.1       46:01.5   3:19/M
 
   11       53           Porter / McCarthy                                                    46:01.9   7:25/M
                     53    Allegra Porter                Lap 1          7       22:08.1       22:08.1   7:08/M
                   1053    Bryan McCarthy                Finish        23       23:53.8       46:01.9   3:51/M
 
   12      136           Tracy / Miller                                                       46:47.4   7:33/M
                    136    Megan Tracy                   Lap 1         16       25:12.1       25:12.1   8:08/M
                   1136    Eric Miller                   Finish        11       21:35.2       46:47.4   3:29/M
 
   13       82           Suzuki / Holtz                                                       48:16.8   7:47/M
                     82    Ame Suzuki                    Lap 1         18       26:06.3       26:06.3   8:25/M
                   1082    Greg Holtz                    Finish        13       22:10.5       48:16.8   3:35/M
 
   14       96           Nguyen / Dang                                                        48:27.5   7:49/M
                     96    Megan Nguyen                  Lap 1         20       26:49.4       26:49.4   8:39/M
                   1096    Merick Dang                   Finish        12       21:38.0       48:27.5   3:29/M
 
   15       92           Wan / Tong                                                           48:28.2   7:49/M
                     92    Irene Wan                     Lap 1         24       27:37.5       27:37.5   8:55/M
                   1092    Felix Tong                    Finish         7       20:50.7       48:28.2   3:22/M
 
   16       39           Cheng / Cheng                                                        48:38.9   7:51/M
                     39    Winnie Cheng                  Lap 1         23       27:14.9       27:14.9   8:47/M
                   1039    Randy Cheng                   Finish        10       21:23.9       48:38.9   3:27/M
 
   17       49           Schlachter / Stathis                                                 49:41.7   8:01/M
                     49    Julie Schlachter              Lap 1         21       26:55.8       26:55.8   8:41/M
                   1049    Demo Stathis                  Finish        18       22:45.9       49:41.7   3:40/M
 
   18       62           Chettiar / Chettiar                                                  49:54.1   8:03/M
                     62    Alexis Chettiar               Lap 1          6       21:53.9       21:53.9   7:04/M
                   1062    Saravanan Chettiar            Finish        31       28:00.1       49:54.1   4:31/M
 
   19      107           Sibley / Crofton                                                     49:57.4   8:03/M
                    107    Lisa Sibley                   Lap 1         22       26:57.6       26:57.6   8:42/M
                   1107    Emilie Crofton                Finish        19       22:59.8       49:57.4   3:42/M
 
   20        2           MacNeill / Rivas-Rivas                                               50:58.6   8:13/M
                      2    Rachel MacNeill               Lap 1         14       23:53.0       23:53.0   7:42/M
                   1002    William Rivas-Riva            Finish        28       27:05.6       50:58.6   4:22/M
 
   21       30           Bradshaw / Frome                                                     51:15.0   8:16/M
                     30    Elis Bradshaw                 Lap 1         15       23:56.1       23:56.1   7:43/M
                   1030    Andrea Frome                  Finish        29       27:18.9       51:15.0   4:24/M
 
   22      113           Ly / Villanueva                                                      51:29.9   8:18/M
                    113    Eileen Ly                     Lap 1         33       30:19.0       30:19.0   9:47/M
                   1113    Victor Villanueva             Finish         8       21:10.9       51:29.9   3:25/M
 
   23        3           Lundeen / Smith                                                      52:09.1   8:25/M
                      3    Keri Lundeen                  Lap 1         27       28:29.0       28:29.0   9:11/M
                   1003    Robert Smith                  Finish        21       23:40.1       52:09.1   3:49/M
 
   24       79           Modafferi / Castillo                                                 52:41.1   8:30/M
                     79    Marilyn Modafferi             Lap 1         26       28:03.3       28:03.3   9:03/M
                   1079    Vincent Castillo              Finish        25       24:37.7       52:41.1   3:58/M
 
   25      108           Glenn / Jacobsen                                                     53:03.4   8:33/M
                    108    Dani Glenn                    Lap 1         30       29:39.2       29:39.2   9:34/M
                   1108    Andrew Jacobsen               Finish        20       23:24.2       53:03.4   3:46/M
 
   26       74           Berger / Berger                                                      53:37.2   8:39/M
                     74    Alisha Berger                 Lap 1         32       29:50.9       29:50.9   9:37/M
                   1074    Daniel Berger                 Finish        22       23:46.2       53:37.2   3:50/M
 
   27       32           Galicia / Tobolski                                                   55:08.7   8:54/M
                     32    Carina Galicia                Lap 1         25       27:46.6       27:46.6   8:57/M
                   1032    Christy Tobolski              Finish        30       27:22.0       55:08.7   4:25/M
 
   28       88           Rodwick / Sandoval                                                   55:10.3   8:54/M
                     88    Ashley Rodwick                Lap 1         11       22:46.2       22:46.2   7:21/M
                   1088    Brie Sandoval                 Finish        36       32:24.1       55:10.3   5:14/M
 
   29       61           Omand / Omand                                                        55:19.8   8:55/M
                     61    Amy Omand                     Lap 1         34       30:44.1       30:44.1   9:55/M
                   1061    Cory Omand                    Finish        24       24:35.7       55:19.8   3:58/M
 
   30       98           Switzer / Theodoridis                                                58:25.9   9:25/M
                     98    Christine Switzer             Lap 1         29       29:36.3       29:36.3   9:33/M
                   1098    Alexander Theodoridis         Finish        33       28:49.5       58:25.9   4:39/M
 
   31       86           Fisher / Schnuck                                                     58:29.5   9:26/M
                     86    Lindsey Fisher                Lap 1          9       22:32.4       22:32.4   7:16/M
                   1086    Shannon Schnuck               Finish        39       35:57.1       58:29.5   5:48/M
 
   32       28           Vital / Lim                                                          58:35.4   9:27/M
                     28    Sarah Vital                   Lap 1         28       29:15.1       29:15.1   9:26/M
                   1028    Eric Lim                      Finish        34       29:20.3       58:35.4   4:44/M
 
   33       36           Morris / Kim                                                       1:02:20.4  10:03/M
                     36    Kaila Morris                  Lap 1         37       35:36.0       35:36.0  11:29/M
                   1036    Jeane Kim                     Finish        27       26:44.4     1:02:20.4   4:19/M
 
   34       75           De Castro / De Castro                                              1:02:40.6  10:06/M
                     75    Karen De Castro               Lap 1         31       29:43.4       29:43.4   9:35/M
                   1075    Felix De Castro               Finish        37       32:57.1     1:02:40.6   5:19/M
 
   35      131           Langley / Johnson                                                  1:03:29.8  10:14/M
                    131    Jessen Langley                Lap 1         39       40:54.2       40:54.2  13:12/M
                   1131    Ricky Johnson                 Finish        17       22:35.5     1:03:29.8   3:39/M
 
   36       34           Driscoll / Roach                                                   1:03:50.3  10:18/M
                     34    Laura Driscoll                Lap 1         36       35:34.4       35:34.4  11:28/M
                   1034    Patrick Roach                 Finish        32       28:15.8     1:03:50.3   4:33/M
 
   37       29           Yuen / Nguyen                                                      1:04:38.4  10:25/M
                     29    Kate Yuen                     Lap 1         19       26:28.5       26:28.5   8:32/M
                   1029    Khoi Nguyen                   Finish        40       38:09.8     1:04:38.4   6:09/M
 
   38       72           Colborn / Ambrose                                                  1:06:14.6  10:41/M
                     72    Susan Colborn                 Lap 1         40       40:55.4       40:55.4  13:12/M
                   1072    Amelia Ambrose                Finish        26       25:19.1     1:06:14.6   4:05/M
 
   39       83           Boulais / Strock                                                   1:08:46.6  11:05/M
                     83    Lisa Boulais                  Lap 1         35       34:37.5       34:37.5  11:10/M
                   1083    Corey Strock                  Finish        38       34:09.1     1:08:46.6   5:30/M
 
   40      153           Bennett / Yergin                                                   1:09:06.3  11:09/M
                   1153    Justin Yergin                 Lap 1         38       36:49.3       36:49.3  11:53/M
                   1153    Justin Yergin                 Finish        35       32:17.0     1:09:06.3   5:12/M
 
   41       50           Grossenbacher / Grossenbacher                                      1:27:53.1  14:10/M
                   1050    Mark Grossenbacher            Lap 1         42       47:54.2       47:54.2  15:27/M
                   1050    Mark Grossenbacher            Finish        41       39:58.9     1:27:53.1   6:27/M
 
   42       52           Perez / Taylor                                                     1:36:33.6  15:34/M
                     52    Courtney Perez                Lap 1         41       44:14.9       44:14.9  14:16/M
                   1052    Casey Taylor                  Finish        42       52:18.6     1:36:33.6   8:26/M


80-99


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      143           Bambury / Gowen                                                      39:39.0   6:24/M
                    143    Stephanie Bambury             Lap 1          1       19:18.8       19:18.8   6:14/M
                   1143    Ralph Gowen                   Finish         6       20:20.2       39:39.0   3:17/M
 
    2       11           Lorenzo-Davis / Davis                                                40:11.5   6:29/M
                     11    Marie Lorenzo-Davis           Lap 1          5       21:30.3       21:30.3   6:56/M
                   1011    David Davis                   Finish         3       18:41.2       40:11.5   3:01/M
 
    3       41           Rapmund / Cooke                                                      40:20.3   6:30/M
                     41    Kathy Rapmund                 Lap 1          6       21:47.0       21:47.0   7:02/M
                   1041    Jason Cooke                   Finish         2       18:33.3       40:20.3   3:00/M
 
    4      105           McGrath / Taylor                                                     40:31.3   6:32/M
                    105    Charlene McGrath              Lap 1          9       23:07.8       23:07.8   7:27/M
                   1105    Thomas Taylor                 Finish         1       17:23.5       40:31.3   2:48/M
 
    5       10           Pavlovcak / Soper                                                    40:37.8   6:33/M
                     10    Joann Pavlovcak               Lap 1          4       21:21.8       21:21.8   6:53/M
                   1010    Rick Soper                    Finish         5       19:16.0       40:37.8   3:06/M
 
    6       38           Deusebio / Barros                                                    41:21.3   6:40/M
                     38    Tiffany Deusebio              Lap 1          2       20:47.9       20:47.9   6:42/M
                   1038    Angel Barros                  Finish         9       20:33.4       41:21.3   3:19/M
 
    7      126           Dangler / Carpenter                                                  42:13.6   6:49/M
                    126    Phil Dangler                  Lap 1          3       21:14.8       21:14.8   6:51/M
                   1126    Bill Carpenter                Finish        10       20:58.7       42:13.6   3:23/M
 
    8       85           Statz / Statz                                                        43:33.3   7:01/M
                     85    Clancy Statz                  Lap 1         12       24:18.4       24:18.4   7:50/M
                   1085    Mike Statz                    Finish         4       19:14.9       43:33.3   3:06/M
 
    9       58           Poppler / Curry                                                      44:42.1   7:13/M
                     58    Erin Poppler                  Lap 1         13       24:19.1       24:19.1   7:51/M
                   1058    Rodney Curry                  Finish         7       20:22.9       44:42.1   3:17/M
 
   10       54           McCusker / Durgerian                                                 44:56.8   7:15/M
                     54    Fiona McCusker                Lap 1          7       22:27.5       22:27.5   7:15/M
                   1054    George Durgerian              Finish        13       22:29.2       44:56.8   3:38/M
 
   11        7           Salum / De Sota                                                      46:13.3   7:27/M
                      7    Erika Salum                   Lap 1         15       25:47.6       25:47.6   8:19/M
                   1007    Roman De Sota                 Finish         8       20:25.7       46:13.3   3:18/M
 
   12      115           Dyer / Yee                                                           46:33.6   7:30/M
                    115    Tamara Dyer                   Lap 1         10       23:08.5       23:08.5   7:28/M
                   1115    Paul Yee                      Finish        16       23:25.0       46:33.6   3:47/M
 
   13        4           Galvin / George                                                      48:57.3   7:54/M
                      4    Jody Galvin                   Lap 1         20       27:47.6       27:47.6   8:58/M
                   1004    Lloyd George                  Finish        11       21:09.6       48:57.3   3:25/M
 
   14      128           Lee / Walter                                                         49:05.4   7:55/M
                    128    Todd Lee                      Lap 1         11       23:25.3       23:25.3   7:33/M
                   1128    James Walter                  Finish        19       25:40.0       49:05.4   4:08/M
 
   15      152           Kodner / Goldberg                                                    49:28.8   7:59/M
                    152    Jennifer Kodner               Lap 1         14       25:04.9       25:04.9   8:05/M
                   1152    Mark Goldberg                 Finish        18       24:23.8       49:28.8   3:56/M
 
   16       59           Rico / Rico                                                          49:51.4   8:02/M
                     59    Alice Rico                    Lap 1         16       26:43.2       26:43.2   8:37/M
                   1059    Rudolph Rico                  Finish        14       23:08.1       49:51.4   3:44/M
 
   17      155           Willkins / Schott                                                    49:56.5   8:03/M
                    155    Kat Willkins                  Lap 1          8       22:32.4       22:32.4   7:16/M
                   1155    Bill Schott                   Finish        25       27:24.1       49:56.5   4:25/M
 
   18       76           Villafranca / Wikstrom                                               50:46.3   8:11/M
                     76    Joy Villafranca               Lap 1         22       28:17.8       28:17.8   9:07/M
                   1076    Scott Wikstrom                Finish        12       22:28.5       50:46.3   3:37/M
 
   19      150           Panepinto / Gliden                                                   53:17.3   8:36/M
                    150    Kate Panepinto                Lap 1         17       26:47.0       26:47.0   8:38/M
                   1150    Todd Gliden                   Finish        22       26:30.2       53:17.3   4:16/M
 
   20       25           Duque / Butler                                                       53:21.3   8:36/M
                     25    Theresa Duque                 Lap 1         25       29:17.7       29:17.7   9:27/M
                   1025    Phil Butler                   Finish        17       24:03.6       53:21.3   3:53/M
 
   21      124           Wong-Chan / Chan                                                     54:27.8   8:47/M
                    124    Margaret Wong-Chan            Lap 1         23       28:23.6       28:23.6   9:09/M
                   1124    Patrick Chan                  Finish        21       26:04.1       54:27.8   4:12/M
 
   22      123           Yue / Yip                                                            55:02.6   8:53/M
                    123    June Yue                      Lap 1         21       28:10.3       28:10.3   9:05/M
                   1123    Goldie Yip                    Finish        24       26:52.2       55:02.6   4:20/M
 
   23       14           Kaiser Pierpont / Pierpont                                           55:16.2   8:55/M
                     14    Kimberly Kaiser Pierpont      Lap 1         19       27:28.3       27:28.3   8:52/M
                   1014    Philip Pierpont               Finish        27       27:47.9       55:16.2   4:29/M
 
   24       22           Almeida / Ducey                                                      55:34.7   8:58/M
                     22    Mari Almeida                  Lap 1         24       28:44.8       28:44.8   9:16/M
                   1022    Seth Ducey                    Finish        23       26:49.9       55:34.7   4:20/M
 
   25        9           Bruns / Bruns                                                        56:31.2   9:07/M
                      9    Melissa Bruns                 Lap 1         18       26:53.9       26:53.9   8:40/M
                   1009    John W Bruns                  Finish        30       29:37.3       56:31.2   4:47/M
 
   26      120           Sklar / Hahm                                                         58:06.3   9:22/M
                    120    Stacey Sklar                  Lap 1         26       30:38.6       30:38.6   9:53/M
                   1120    Eugene Hahm                   Finish        26       27:27.7       58:06.3   4:26/M
 
   27      114           Artiga / Cancel                                                      59:18.4   9:34/M
                    114    Claudia Artiga                Lap 1         28       33:28.3       33:28.3  10:48/M
                   1114    Warren Cancel                 Finish        20       25:50.1       59:18.4   4:10/M
 
   28        1           Petrides / Grey                                                      59:20.6   9:34/M
                      1    Anne Petrides                 Lap 1         32       36:02.8       36:02.8  11:37/M
                   1001    Thomas Grey                   Finish        15       23:17.8       59:20.6   3:45/M
 
   29      127           Johnson / Johnson                                                  1:03:47.6  10:17/M
                    127    Jeannie Johnson               Lap 1         31       35:46.0       35:46.0  11:32/M
                   1127    Gordon Johnson                Finish        28       28:01.6     1:03:47.6   4:31/M
 
   30       66           White / Li                                                         1:03:47.7  10:17/M
                     66    Kathy White                   Lap 1         30       35:20.7       35:20.7  11:24/M
                   1066    Michael Li                    Finish        29       28:26.9     1:03:47.7   4:35/M
 
   31       21           Barnard / Bardnard                                                 1:05:08.3  10:30/M
                     21    Sarah Barnard                 Lap 1         29       33:31.1       33:31.1  10:49/M
                   1021    Colin Barnard                 Finish        31       31:37.2     1:05:08.3   5:06/M
 
   32      100           Driussi / Zavala                                                   1:14:47.5  12:04/M
                    100    Laura Driussi                 Lap 1         27       31:14.2       31:14.2  10:05/M
                   1100    Marina Zavala                 Finish        32       43:33.3     1:14:47.5   7:01/M


100-119


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       18           Smith / Speck                                                        42:41.3         
                     18    Suzette Smith                 Lap 1          4       22:42.2       22:42.2   7:19/M
                   1018    Robert Speck                  Finish         2       19:59.0       42:41.3   3:13/M
 
    2       91           Stephens / Stephens                                                  44:48.2         
                     91    Louise Stephens               Lap 1          2       21:00.2       21:00.2   6:46/M
                   1091    Bill Stephens                 Finish         5       23:47.9       44:48.2   3:50/M
 
    3       87           Young / Novich                                                       44:55.4         
                     87    Riya Young                    Lap 1          1       20:41.8       20:41.8   6:40/M
                   1087    Lee Novich                    Finish         6       24:13.5       44:55.4   3:54/M
 
    4      104           Buck-Bauer / Bauer                                                   45:51.4         
                    104    Marguerite Buck-Bauer         Lap 1          9       25:27.5       25:27.5   8:13/M
                   1104    Richard Bauer                 Finish         3       20:23.8       45:51.4   3:17/M
 
    5      110           Toffoli / Toffoli                                                    46:40.4         
                    110    Todd Toffoli                  Lap 1         12       27:42.3       27:42.3   8:56/M
                   1110    Tom Toffoli                   Finish         1       18:58.1       46:40.4   3:04/M
 
    6       13           Batchelor / Condon                                                   46:51.5         
                     13    Diane Batchelor               Lap 1          5       23:12.8       23:12.8   7:29/M
                   1013    Joseph Condon                 Finish         4       23:38.7       46:51.5   3:49/M
 
    7      109           Valvassori Michell Henry                                             50:14.5         
                    109    Laura Valvassori              Lap 1          7       24:25.3       24:25.3   7:53/M
                   1109    Amanda Mitchell Henry         Finish         8       25:49.1       50:14.5   4:10/M
 
    8       63           Tsuge / Mellor                                                       51:16.6         
                     63    Minori Tsuge                  Lap 1          6       23:41.4       23:41.4   7:38/M
                   1063    Chris Mellor                  Finish        14       27:35.2       51:16.6   4:27/M
 
    9       99           Senyak / Surani                                                      51:18.1         
                     99    Tamar Senyak                  Lap 1          8       24:47.1       24:47.1   8:00/M
                   1099    Kym Surani                    Finish        11       26:31.0       51:18.1   4:17/M
 
   10       94           Thirtyacre / Thirtyacre                                              52:56.5         
                     94    Jodi Thirtyacre               Lap 1         11       25:38.6       25:38.6   8:16/M
                   1094    Jim Thirtyacre                Finish        13       27:17.8       52:56.5   4:24/M
 
   11       55           Silva / Swanson                                                      53:36.1         
                     55    Barbara Silva                 Lap 1         16       29:21.5       29:21.5   9:28/M
                   1055    Andrew Swanson                Finish         7       24:14.6       53:36.1   3:55/M
 
   12      122           Van Batenburg / Lindberg                                             53:54.0         
                    122    Clay Van Batenburg            Lap 1         13       27:50.5       27:50.5   8:59/M
                   1122    David Lindberg                Finish         9       26:03.4       53:54.0   4:12/M
 
   13      142           Faymuree / Chong                                                     54:48.5         
                    142    Michelle Faymuree             Lap 1          3       21:11.5       21:11.5   6:50/M
                   1142    Michael Chong                 Finish        18       33:37.0       54:48.5   5:25/M
 
   14      112           Barsamian-Teman / Barnard                                            54:55.7         
                    112    Betsy Barsamian-Teman         Lap 1         14       28:41.8       28:41.8   9:15/M
                   1112    Michael Barnard               Finish        10       26:13.8       54:55.7   4:14/M
 
   15       37           Herbert / Dillingham                                                 58:58.7         
                     37    Pamela Herbert                Lap 1         15       28:46.6       28:46.6   9:17/M
                   1037    Kathleen Dillingham           Finish        16       30:12.1       58:58.7   4:52/M
 
   16       42           Bartholomew / Bartholomew                                            59:12.8         
                     42    Sally Bartholomew             Lap 1         18       32:00.8       32:00.8  10:19/M
                   1042    David Bartholomew             Finish        12       27:11.9       59:12.8   4:23/M
 
   17       65           Campbell / Campbell                                                1:01:38.4         
                     65    Karen Campbell                Lap 1         17       29:31.5       29:31.5   9:31/M
                   1065    John McDougall                Finish        17       32:06.9     1:01:38.4   5:11/M
 
   18       64           Russell / Russell                                                  1:01:43.1         
                     64    Adriana Russell               Lap 1         10       25:29.8       25:29.8   8:13/M
                   1064    Dan Russell                   Finish        19       36:13.2     1:01:43.1   5:50/M
 
   19       69           Raskin / Raskin                                                    1:06:01.3         
                     69    Flo Raskin                    Lap 1         19       37:39.6       37:39.6  12:09/M
                   1069    Paul Raskin                   Finish        15       28:21.7     1:06:01.3   4:34/M


120-139


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1        5           Briceno-Tennant / Feigenbaum                                         44:16.4   7:08/M
                      5    Rosaura Briceno-Tennant       Lap 1          1       21:25.4       21:25.4   6:55/M
                   1005    Larry Feigenbaum              Finish         2       22:50.9       44:16.4   3:41/M
 
    2       57           Briones / Briones                                                    45:00.1   7:15/M
                     57    Maria Briones                 Lap 1          2       21:57.0       21:57.0   7:05/M
                   1057    Carmen Briones                Finish         4       23:03.0       45:00.1   3:43/M
 
    3       31           Van Spanje / Hotchkies                                               46:18.5   7:28/M
                     31    Mika Van Spanje               Lap 1          3       23:27.2       23:27.2   7:34/M
                   1031    Barry Hotchkies               Finish         3       22:51.3       46:18.5   3:41/M
 
    4       23           Nestore / Booker                                                     51:35.4   8:19/M
                     23    Toni Nestore                  Lap 1          8       29:49.2       29:49.2   9:37/M
                   1023    Rey Booker                    Finish         1       21:46.1       51:35.4   3:31/M
 
    5       15           Toy / Karayel                                                        52:32.1   8:28/M
                     15    Emily Toy                     Lap 1          4       26:22.2       26:22.2   8:30/M
                   1015    Mahmat Karayel                Finish         7       26:09.8       52:32.1   4:13/M
 
    6       60           Gee / Zakarian                                                       54:05.3   8:43/M
                     60    Marie Gee                     Lap 1          6       29:03.6       29:03.6   9:22/M
                   1060    Jack Zakarian                 Finish         5       25:01.6       54:05.3   4:02/M
 
    7       71           McFarland / Buck                                                     54:46.0   8:50/M
                     71    Jane McFarland                Lap 1          7       29:28.4       29:28.4   9:30/M
                   1071    Jim Buck                      Finish         6       25:17.6       54:46.0   4:05/M
 
    8       43           LaSalle / Alcantra                                                   58:50.0   9:29/M
                     43    Patricia Lasalle              Lap 1          5       28:41.4       28:41.4   9:15/M
                   1043    Paul Alcantra                 Finish         9       30:08.6       58:50.0   4:52/M
 
    9       80           Hetherington / Davis                                               1:03:21.9  10:13/M
                     80    Jan Hetherington              Lap 1          9       30:45.6       30:45.6   9:55/M
                   1080    Joe Davis                     Finish        12       32:36.2     1:03:21.9   5:15/M
 
   10       90           Martin / Johnson                                                   1:06:06.7  10:40/M
                     90    Marcia Martin                 Lap 1         11       37:37.3       37:37.3  12:08/M
                   1090    Keith Johnson                 Finish         8       28:29.4     1:06:06.7   4:36/M
 
   11        6           Pari-Muirhead / Muirhead                                           1:09:14.9  11:10/M
                      6    Denise Pari-Muirhead          Lap 1         10       37:19.4       37:19.4  12:02/M
                   1006    Bruce Muirhead                Finish        11       31:55.4     1:09:14.9   5:09/M
 
   12      132           Quigley / Schley                                                   1:10:16.8  11:20/M
                    132    Jean Quigley                  Lap 1         12       39:45.8       39:45.8  12:49/M
                   1132    Betty Schley                  Finish        10       30:30.9     1:10:16.8   4:55/M


140+


 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Event       Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       73           Fisher / Isaacs                                                      55:18.9   8:55/M
                     73    Laury Fisher                  Lap 1          1       27:23.5       27:23.5   8:50/M
                   1073    Ernest Isaacs                 Finish         1       27:55.4       55:18.9   4:30/M
 
    2        8           Franco / Franco                                                    1:08:38.4  11:04/M
                      8    Suzanne Franco                Lap 1          2       31:59.5       31:59.5  10:19/M
                   1008    Ross Franco                   Finish         2       36:38.8     1:08:38.4   5:55/M