Hercules / St. Mary's / Pinole / DeAnza / Richmond

Results by FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

03/20/2014 - 03/20/2014

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m R Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m R Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Ru Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Hu Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl Ev# 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 110m Hur Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High H
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Da Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Das Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Da Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Das Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Da Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Das Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hu Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl Ev# 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hur Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Da Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Das Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m R Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Ru Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m R Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Ju Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jum Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple J Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Ju Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jum Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Va Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vau Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Pu Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus T Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro
[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   St. Mary's A             M                St. Mary's                              45.56
     2   Hercules A               M                Hercules                                45.61
     3   Hercules B               M                Hercules                                50.66

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   St. Mary's A             F                St. Mary's                              49.04
     2   St. Mary's B             F                St. Mary's                              52.76
     3   Hercules A               F                Hercules                                53.55
     4   Hercules B               F                Hercules                                55.90




Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hercules A               M                Hercules                                42.20
     2   St. Mary's A             M                St. Mary's                              44.32
     3   Richmond A               M                Richmond                                48.74
     4   DeAnza A                 M                DeAnza                                  50.07
         DeAnza B                 M                DeAnza                                    DNF




Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrew Magnoli           10 M             Hercules                              5:20.79
     2   Krystopher * Stewart     9  M             Hercules                              5:28.93
     3   Solen Tadesse            9  M             Hercules                              5:29.13
     4   Akash Prasad             9  M             Hercules                              5:40.87




Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Spencer Moore               F             St. Mary's                            5:58.43
     2   Ella Hymel                  F             St. Mary's                            5:58.63
     3   Bella Imperial              F             St. Mary's                            6:12.73
     4   Josie Smale                 F             St. Mary's                            6:13.94
     5   Jeneva VanCe             10 F             Hercules                              6:14.98
     6   Taryn Gallagher             F             St. Mary's                            6:15.10
     7   Hailey Lompa                F             St. Mary's                            6:35.19
     8   Riana Isidro             9  F             Hercules                              6:51.08
     9   Melissa Mariano             F             St. Mary's                            6:51.68
     10  Antoinette Ronquillo        F             St. Mary's                            7:13.65
     11  Angela Lufrano              F             St. Mary's                            7:34.25
     12  Barbara Montano             F             St. Mary's                            7:35.04




Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jovani Barajas              M             St. Mary's                            4:41.42
     2   Mickey Tessema              M             St. Mary's                            4:41.48
     3   Nabai Habtemariam           M             St. Mary's                            4:46.26
     4   Diego Jara                  M             St. Mary's                            4:46.70
     5   Owen Woo                    M             St. Mary's                            4:54.10
     6   Bryan Vega               12 M             Hercules                              4:59.03
     7   Ryan Cutter              9  M             Hercules                              5:02.17
     8   Faraz Khan                  M             St. Mary's                            5:26.81
     9   Daniel Reyes             11 M             Hercules                              5:27.78
     10  Karlo Juarez                M             DeAnza                                5:29.09
     11  Jonah Baumgartner           M             St. Mary's                            5:32.70




Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Zeke Knox                   M             St. Mary's                              16.36
     2   Ja'Vion Robinson            M             St. Mary's                              16.53
     3   Liam Godfrey                M             St. Mary's                              18.63




Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Vy Nguyen                9  M             Hercules                                55.27
     2   Jared Flint                 M             St. Mary's                              58.22
     3   Patrick Godfrey             M             St. Mary's                            1:01.61
     4   Cameron Bustos           9  M             Hercules                              1:03.89
     5   Marlon Creswell          10 M             DeAnza                                1:12.05
     6   Elise Garner             10 M             DeAnza                                1:20.49




Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Chloe Jenkins               F             St. Mary's                            1:01.19
     2   Mahal * Williams         11 F             Hercules                              1:09.86
     3   Tatiana * Bivens         10 F             Hercules                              1:10.97
     4   Angelica * Orellana      11 F             Hercules                              1:15.00




Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jerrick Bernstine        12 M             Hercules                                51.57
     2   Joshua Jackson           12 M             Hercules                                52.53
     3   Uzoma* Ugoh              11 M             Hercules                                54.07
     4   Tony Lawson                 M             St. Mary's                              56.64
     5   Angel Landaverde            M             Pinole Valley                           59.72
     6   Arjean Hayes             10 M             Pinole Valley                         1:03.35
     7   Jesus Aguilera           11 M             Richmond                              1:07.28




Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Aaron Murillo            10 M             Hercules                                11.73
     2   Steve Harvey                M             St. Mary's                              11.84
     3   Deionte Malan            9  M             Hercules                                11.87
     4   Ernest Jackson           10 M             Hercules                                12.19
     5   Brandon Mark             10 M             Hercules                                12.23
     6   Anthony Dayrit           9  M             Hercules                                12.24
     7   Miles Joyner                M             St. Mary's                              12.31
     8   Elijah Frendberg-Mates      M             St. Mary's                              12.37
     9   Darius Sykes-Miller      9  M             Hercules                                12.38
     10  Cohen Cuzman             9  M             Hercules                                12.66
     11  Son Phan                 10 M             Hercules                                12.87
     12  Damion Tingle               M             St. Mary's                              12.88
     13  Nate Snider                 M             St. Mary's                              13.07
     14  Haile Herron                M             St. Mary's                              13.09
     15  Chukwuemeka Osajineyy       M             St. Mary's                              13.18
     16  Ellis Askey                 M             St. Mary's                              13.20
     17  Jefferson Quiom          9  M             Richmond                                13.26
     18  Deon Demby               10 M             DeAnza                                  13.56
     19  Ray Corbin               9  M             Hercules                                13.59




Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Nia Joyner                  F             St. Mary's                              13.26
     2   Zoe Roberts                 F             St. Mary's                              13.30
     3   Mia Young                   F             St. Mary's                              13.43
     4   Jeneva VanCe             10 F             Hercules                                13.78
     5   Claudia Nehme               F             St. Mary's                              14.07
     6   Katera Cook              10 F             Hercules                                14.14
     7   Miyana Tate              9  F             Hercules                                14.18
     8   Lorrena Fonseca          11 F             Hercules                                14.28
     9   Imani * Teale            9  F             Hercules                                14.35
     10  Sydney Booker            12 F             Hercules                                14.64
     11  Taeja Smith              11 F             DeAnza                                  14.96
     12  Gillian Barry-Smith         F             St. Mary's                              15.31
     13  Bre Chele Harris         12 F             Hercules                                15.79
     14  Melanie Tape             10 F             Hercules                                16.32
     15  Vannessa * McMillon      11 F             Hercules                                16.38
     16  Chyna * Keys             11 F             Hercules                                16.60




Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Antwuin Prowes           12 M             Hercules                                11.31
     2   Marquis Mahome-Chambers     M             St. Mary's                              11.33
     3   Lorenzo Logwood             M             St. Mary's                              11.48
     4   Jordan Bustos            12 M             Hercules                                11.55
     5   Jeffrey Phelps              M             Pinole Valley                           11.58
     6   Kristian Brachard           M             St. Mary's                              11.77
     7   Bobin Chen                  M             St. Mary's                              11.98
     8   Jovi Hagape              11 M             Richmond                                12.01
     9   Robert Stern             11 M             DeAnza                                  12.03
     9   Dandre Wilson               M             Pinole Valley                           12.03
     11  Trevor Welch                M             Pinole Valley                           12.05
     12  Joesph Vasquez           11 M             Hercules                                12.06
     13  Nelson White                M             St. Mary's                              12.16
     14  Aaron Mecadel               M             St. Mary's                              12.25
     15  Troyante McConico           M             Pinole Valley                           12.29
     16  Derrick Jenkins             M             Pinole Valley                           12.46
     16  Arjean Hayes             10 M             Pinole Valley                           12.46
     18  Ymanni Mapp                 M             Richmond                                12.49
     19  Marquise Jenkins            M             Pinole Valley                           12.52
     20  Bryan Alping             11 M             DeAnza                                  13.15




Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Andrew Magnoli           10 M             Hercules                              2:16.32
     2   Donye Green                 M             St. Mary's                            2:17.09
     3   Carlos Vasquez-Harrison     M             St. Mary's                            2:17.94
     4   Krystopher * Stewart     9  M             Hercules                              2:19.17
     5   Uchechi Nwadike          9  M             Hercules                              2:21.02
     6   Solen Tadesse            9  M             Hercules                              2:33.90
     7   Akash Prasad             9  M             Hercules                              2:34.51
     8   Dejean Silvain           9  M             Hercules                              2:35.08
     9   Elise Garner             10 M             DeAnza                                2:52.76
     10  Edgar Mora               10 M             Richmond                              2:57.14




Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Zoie Campbell               F             St. Mary's                            2:43.48
     2   Ella Hymel                  F             St. Mary's                            2:52.09
     3   Spencer Moore               F             St. Mary's                            2:52.75
     4   Miriam Raffelle-            F             St. Mary's                            2:53.43
     5   Taryn Gallagher             F             St. Mary's                            2:54.43
     6   Hailey Lompa                F             St. Mary's                            3:00.81
     7   Josie Smale                 F             St. Mary's                            3:01.41
     8   Bella Imperial              F             St. Mary's                            3:01.42
     9   Riana Isidro             9  F             Hercules                              3:03.96
     10  Taylor Kee                  F             St. Mary's                            3:20.55




Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kai Seale                12 M             Hercules                              2:00.35
     2   Antwuin Prowes           12 M             Hercules                              2:02.57
     3   Jovani Barajas              M             St. Mary's                            2:04.50
     4   Deep Singh               11 M             Hercules                              2:10.53
     5   Zach Wilkinson              M             St. Mary's                            2:21.59
     6   Juan Castaneda           12 M             Richmond                              3:07.48




Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Carly Schulz                F             St. Mary's                              48.76
     2   Amanda Keith                F             St. Mary's                            1:00.41




Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jalen Doss               12 M             Hercules                                38.91
     2   Zeke Knox                   M             St. Mary's                              42.16
     3   Ja'Vion Robinson            M             St. Mary's                              44.95
     4   Liam Godfrey                M             St. Mary's                              45.45
     5   Andrew Magnoli           10 M             Hercules                                45.55




Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Aaron Murillo            10 M             Hercules                                24.21
     2   Deionte Malan            9  M             Hercules                                24.29
     3   Vy Nguyen                9  M             Hercules                                24.68
     4   Damian Jenkins           10 M             Hercules                                24.70
     5   Ernest Jackson           10 M             Hercules                                25.13
     6   Miles Joyner                M             St. Mary's                              25.29
     7   Anthony Dayrit           9  M             Hercules                                25.47
     8   Cohen Cuzman             9  M             Hercules                                25.90
     9   Son Phan                 10 M             Hercules                                27.09
     10  Cameron Bustos           9  M             Hercules                                27.49
     11  Tyrique Armstrong        10 M             DeAnza                                  27.72
     12  Ray Corbin               9  M             Hercules                                28.73
     13  Marlon Creswell          10 M             DeAnza                                  30.80




Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kenady Jackson              F             St. Mary's                              26.69
     2   Mia Young                   F             St. Mary's                              27.98
     3   Giauna Nu'Man               F             St. Mary's                              28.77
     4   Mahal * Williams         11 F             Hercules                                28.78
     5   Jeneva VanCe             10 F             Hercules                                28.95
     6   Lorrena Fonseca          11 F             Hercules                                29.49
     7   Katera Cook              10 F             Hercules                                29.83
     8   Sherra Rice              10 F             Richmond                                29.95
     9   Imani * Teale            9  F             Hercules                                30.97
     10  Miyana Tate              9  F             Hercules                                31.08
     11  Sydney Booker            12 F             Hercules                                31.10
     12  Tatiana * Bivens         10 F             Hercules                                31.26
     13  Taeja Smith              11 F             DeAnza                                  32.65
     14  Angelica * Orellana      11 F             Hercules                                32.84
     15  Vannessa * McMillon      11 F             Hercules                                33.80
     16  Bre Chele Harris         12 F             Hercules                                34.06
     17  Chyna * Keys             11 F             Hercules                                34.54
     18  Melanie Tape             10 F             Hercules                                35.10
     19  Leonsanik Flanagan       10 F             Richmond                                35.11




Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jerrick Bernstine        12 M             Hercules                                22.57
     2   Marquis Mahome-Chambers     M             St. Mary's                              23.00
     3   Joshua Jackson           12 M             Hercules                                23.18
     4   Ron Smith                   M             St. Mary's                              23.20
     5   Azim Alishlah               M             Pinole Valley                           23.42
     6   Tamarick Pierce             M             St. Mary's                              23.43
     7   Uzoma* Ugoh              11 M             Hercules                                23.60
     8   Samuel Nuss                 M             Pinole Valley                           23.71
     9   Trevor Welch                M             Pinole Valley                           23.72
     10  Dandre Wilson               M             Pinole Valley                           24.18
     11  Kristian Brachard           M             St. Mary's                              24.32
     12  Bobin Chen                  M             St. Mary's                              24.47
     13  Jeremie Ellis               M             DeAnza                                  24.58
     14  Troyante McConico           M             Pinole Valley                           24.65
     15  Joesph Vasquez           11 M             Hercules                                24.88
     16  Robert Stern             11 M             DeAnza                                  25.15
     17  Derrick Jenkins             M             Pinole Valley                           25.29
     18  Joseph Sedillo           10 M             DeAnza                                  25.55
     19  Jordan Bustos            12 M             Hercules                                25.85
     20  Devon Ward               10 M             DeAnza                                  26.08
     21  Marquise Jenkins            M             Pinole Valley                           26.48
     22  Lawrence Manuel          11 M             DeAnza                                  26.93




Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Holden Jurisich             M             St. Mary's                           13:42.21




Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Brianna Navarro          10 F             DeAnza                               14:52.27
     2   Taran Saini              10 F             DeAnza                               14:57.81




Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jovani Barajas              M             St. Mary's                           10:14.97
     2   Nabai Habtemariam           M             St. Mary's                           10:26.01
     3   Diego Jara                  M             St. Mary's                           10:26.58
     4   Owen Woo                    M             St. Mary's                           10:29.92
     5   Ryan Cutter              9  M             Hercules                             10:33.42
     6   Jon Deleon                  M             St. Mary's                           10:37.61
     7   Mickey Tessema              M             St. Mary's                           11:19.19
     8   Daniel Reyes             11 M             Hercules                             12:50.71




Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hercules A               M                Hercules                              3:46.14
     2   Hercules B               M                Hercules                              3:53.64
     3   Hercules C               M                Hercules                              4:07.37
     4   Hercules D               M                Hercules                              4:10.72




Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hercules A               F                Hercules                              4:43.10
     2   Hercules B               F                Hercules                              4:43.17
     3   Hercules C               F                Hercules                              5:18.99




Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Hercules A               M                Hercules                              3:39.20
     2   DeAnza A                 M                DeAnza                                4:01.15
     2   Pinole Valley A          M                Pinole Valley                         3:46.17




Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Margaret English            F             St. Mary's                          15'11.50"
     2   Briahn Brown                F             St. Mary's                          15'07.00"
     3   Garvey * Buchongo        10 F             Hercules                            15'02.00"
     4   Maddy Woelffer              F             St. Mary's                          13'05.50"
     5   Miyana Tate              9  F             Hercules                            12'02.50"
     6   Bella Imperial              F             St. Mary's                           1'00.00"
         Jamaica Greenwood           F             St. Mary's                                 NM




Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Kameron Jackson             M             St. Mary's                          20'02.00"
     2   Sunjay Kettles              M             St. Mary's                          19'11.00"
     3   Harold Terrell              M             St. Mary's                          19'08.00"
     4   Joshua Jackson           12 M             Hercules                            19'07.50"
     5   Ron Smith                   M             St. Mary's                          19'05.50"
     6   Arem Ulmer                  M             St. Mary's                          19'00.00"
     7   Roman Grace                 M             St. Mary's                          18'03.50"
     8   Jalen Doss               12 M             Hercules                            17'10.00"
     9   Deep Singh               11 M             Hercules                            17'08.50"
     10  Joseph Sedillo           10 M             DeAnza                              17'08.00"
     11  Erik Phillip                M             St. Mary's                          17'07.50"
     12  Malik Stinson               M             St. Mary's                          17'03.50"
     13  Marcus Herron               M             St. Mary's                          17'00.00"
     14  Zach Simon-Roger            M             St. Mary's                          17'00.00"
     15  Darius Miller               M             Hercules                            16'10.50"
     16  Brandon McWilliams          M             St. Mary's                          15'08.00"




Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Bella Imperial              F             St. Mary's                          34'05.00"
     2   Jamaica Greenwood           F             St. Mary's                          31'00.00"




Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Malik Stinson               M             St. Mary's                          40'04.50"
     2   Arem Ulmer                  M             St. Mary's                          39'03.00"
     3   Roman Grace                 M             St. Mary's                          39'01.00"
     4   Kameron Jackson             M             St. Mary's                          38'00.00"
     5   Jalen Doss               12 M             Hercules                            36'07.00"
     6   Marcus Herron               M             St. Mary's                          35'10.00"
     7   Zach Simon-Roger            M             St. Mary's                          34'03.00"
     8   Brandon McWilliams          M             St. Mary's                          32'00.00"




Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Briahn Brown                F             St. Mary's                           5'00.00"
     2   Maddy Woelffer              F             St. Mary's                           4'04.00"
         Bella Imperial              F             St. Mary's                                 NM




Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Harold Terrell              M             St. Mary's                           6'02.00"
     2   Antwuin Prowes           12 M             Hercules                             6'00.00"
     3   Mitchell Baker           12 M             Hercules                             5'10.00"
     4   Roman Grace                 M             St. Mary's                           5'06.00"
     5   Zach Simon-Roger            M             St. Mary's                           5'06.00"
     6   Malik Stinson               M             St. Mary's                           5'04.00"




Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Darius Sykes-Miller      9  M             Hercules                            37'06.00"
     2   Jovan Kinchen               M             St. Mary's                          33'02.00"
     3   Lawrence Pineda          10 M             Hercules                            28'05.50"
     4   Luther Jesse Iii            M             St. Mary's                          26'09.50"




Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Tiffany * Farmer         12 F             Hercules                            32'04.50"
     2   Soraya Shockley             F             St. Mary's                          28'04.00"
     3   Monique White               F             Pinole Valley                       26'02.50"
     4   Taylor Barrett              F             Pinole Valley                       23'08.00"
     5   Leslie Calderon             F             Pinole Valley                       20'05.50"
     6   Sofia Morin                 F             Pinole Valley                       19'05.50"
     7   Jyoti Reinek-Seidran        F             St. Mary's                          18'04.50"




Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Solomon Clark            12 M             Hercules                            43'01.00"
     2   Clarence Corbin          12 M             Hercules                            42'06.50"
     3   Deronte Shaw                M             Richmond                            39'01.00"
     4   Erik Phillip                M             St. Mary's                          36'06.00"
     5   Alex Glover                 M             St. Mary's                          34'02.50"
     6   Gerardo Gonzales         10 M             Hercules                            33'10.00"
     7   William Skipwith            M             St. Mary's                          33'10.00"
     8   Lukas Jiminez-Smith         M             St. Mary's                          30'02.50"
     9   Michael Flores           10 M             Richmond                            26'01.50"
     10  Alejandro Tadeo-Aguilar     M             Richmond                            24'00.00"
     11  Menfil Gomez             10 M             Richmond                            23'04.00"




Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Jovan Kinchen               M             St. Mary's                          71'06.00"
     2   Luther Jesse Iii            M             St. Mary's                          54'03.00"




Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Monique White               F             Pinole Valley                       80'10.50"
     2   Soraya Shockley             F             St. Mary's                          73'06.50"
     3   Tiffany * Farmer         12 F             Hercules                            73'03.50"
     4   Jyoti Reinek-Seidran        F             St. Mary's                          41'06.00"




Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   Deronte Shaw                M             Richmond                           102'07.00"
     2   Solomon Clark            12 M             Hercules                            95'08.50"
     3   Clarence Corbin          12 M             Hercules                            95'01.00"
     4   Lukas Jiminez-Smith         M             St. Mary's                          91'03.50"
     5   Gerardo Gonzales         10 M             Hercules                            82'00.00"
     6   Ben Schreider               M             St. Mary's                          81'05.00"
     7   William Skipwith            M             St. Mary's                          68'10.00"
     8   Michael Flores           10 M             Richmond                            65'05.00"
     9   Alex Glover                 M             St. Mary's                          63'06.50"
     10  Menfil Gomez             10 M             Richmond                            61'09.50"
     11  Alejandro Tadeo-Aguilar     M             Richmond                            46'09.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]