2014 Martinez Relays

Results by: Ford Timing

www.fordtiming.com

03/15/2014 - 03/15/2014

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 4x1600m Rel Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 4x1600m Re Ev# 3 BOYS Frosh Soph 400m Shu Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 400m Shuttl
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh Soph 400m Sh Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 400m Shutt Ev# 7 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x100m Ev# 8 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x100m R
Ev# 9 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel Ev# 10 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela Ev# 11 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x800m Ev# 12 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x800m R
Ev# 13 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Rel Ev# 14 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Rela Ev# 15 GIRLS Frosh Soph 800m Sp Ev# 16 BOYS Frosh Soph 800m Spr
Ev# 17 GIRLS Varsity 800m Sprin Ev# 18 BOYS Varsity 800m Sprint Ev# 19 GIRLS Frosh Soph 3200m D Ev# 20 BOYS Frosh Soph 3200m Di
Ev# 21 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Dist Ev# 22 BOYS Varsity 3200m Dista Ev# 23 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x200m Ev# 24 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x200m R
Ev# 25 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel Ev# 26 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Rela Ev# 27 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x400m Ev# 28 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x400m R
Ev# 29 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 30 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 33 BOYS Frosh Soph Long Jum Ev# 34 GIRLS Frosh Soph Long Ju Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum
Ev# 37 BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 38 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 39 BOYS Frosh Soph High Jum Ev# 40 GIRLS Frosh Soph High Ju
Ev# 41 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 42 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 43 BOYS Frosh Soph Pole Vau Ev# 44 GIRLS Frosh Soph Pole Va
Ev# 45 BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 46 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 47 BOYS Frosh Soph Shot Put Ev# 48 GIRLS Frosh Soph Shot Pu
Ev# 49 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro Ev# 50 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr Ev# 51 BOYS Frosh Soph Discus T Ev# 52 GIRLS Frosh Soph Discus
[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 BOYS Varsity 4x1600m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                            18:55.47
     2   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                      18:56.48
     3   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                            19:44.86
     4   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                       19:45.18
     5   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                              20:09.09
     6   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                             20:09.29
     7   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                        20:12.18
     8   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            20:51.83
     EX  COVENT/STUART B                           COVENT/STUART                        21:39.94 
     EX  CLAYTON VALLEY B                          CLAYTON VALLEY                       22:14.28 
     EX  NORTHGATE B                               NORTHGATE                            22:18.57 

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 4x1600m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                      22:48.24
     2   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            22:51.32
     3   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                              24:01.48
     4   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                            24:21.55
     5   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                25:47.81
     6   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                             25:52.33
     EX  NORTHGATE B                               NORTHGATE                            26:33.32 
     EX  NORTHGATE C                               NORTHGATE                            27:52.84 




Event 3 BOYS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             1:18.10
     2   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              1:20.96
     3   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             1:21.83
     4   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               1:26.65
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                              1:28.10 
     EX  WESTMOOR C                                WESTMOOR                              1:28.53 
     7   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             1:30.53




Event 4 BOYS Varsity 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             1:07.31
     2   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             1:09.04
     3   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              1:14.92
     4   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             1:19.74




Event 5 GIRLS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              1:28.25
         NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                                  DQ




Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 400m Shuttle Hurdle REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             1:16.38
     2   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             1:17.28
     3   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             1:18.05
     4   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              1:19.99
     5   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                       1:20.82
     6   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                      1:24.53
     7   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               1:38.91




Event 7 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                          54.70
     2   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                   54.75
     3   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                               55.23
     4   ACALANES A                                ACALANES                                57.10
     5   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                                57.12
     6   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                        57.49
     7   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                               57.50
     8   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                               57.73
     EX  BENICIA B                                 BENICIA                               1:00.64 
     10  PINER A                                   PINER                                 1:00.86
     EX  BEREAN CHRISTIAN B                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                      1:04.42 
         BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                                    DQ




Event 8 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                               47.60
     2   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                               48.76
     3   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                          48.95
     4   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                               49.08
     5   PINER A                                   PINER                                   49.59
     6   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                            49.77
     7   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                         50.23
     8   ACALANES A                                ACALANES                                50.36
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                               51.52 
     10  ALBANY B                                  ALBANY                                  51.77
     EX  BENICIA B                                 BENICIA                                 52.45 
         FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                                    DQ
     EX  COVENT/STUART B                           COVENT/STUART                              DQ 
         BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                                    DQ
         WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                                  DNF




Event 9 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   KENNEDY - RICHMOND A                      KENNEDY - RICHMOND                      51.49
     2   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                          51.98
     3   ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                  52.17
     4   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                        52.90
     5   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                               53.00
     6   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                               54.95
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                               55.39 
     8   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                                55.64
     9   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                               55.70
     10  COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                           56.18
     11  ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                                56.70
     12  MERCY A                                   MERCY                                   59.89
     EX  COVENT/STUART B                           COVENT/STUART                         1:00.40 
         RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                                  DQ




Event 10 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                          44.10
     2   RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                               44.52
     3   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                               44.72
     4   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                                 46.06
     5   PINER A                                   PINER                                   46.12
     6   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                                46.33
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                               46.29 
     8   KENNEDY - RICHMOND A                      KENNEDY - RICHMOND                      46.95
     9   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                           47.10
     EX  ALHAMBRA B                                ALHAMBRA                                47.95 
     EX  PINER B                                   PINER                                   48.54 
     12  IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                               48.88
     13  BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                        49.07
     14  NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                               49.38
     15  WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                                49.59
         SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                               DQ
         ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                     DQ




Event 11 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                            10:30.00
     2   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                      10:57.33
     3   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            11:08.37
     4   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                11:14.49
     5   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                             11:35.09
     6   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                         11:58.07
     7   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                             11:58.18




Event 12 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   PINER A                                   PINER                                 8:59.37
     2   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             9:00.36
     3   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             9:12.53
     4   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        9:13.24
     5   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              9:36.46
     6   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             9:46.22
     7   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                              9:46.73
     8   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          9:50.69
     9   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                         9:56.55
     10  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               9:57.26




Event 13 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                      10:21.51
     2   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            10:21.75
     3   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                              10:53.12
     4   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                            11:01.92
     5   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                              11:06.26
     6   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                             11:07.45
     7   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                        11:12.99
     8   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                11:32.22
     9   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                     11:37.05




Event 14 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                       8:26.08
     2   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             8:34.62
     3   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              8:59.00
     4   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                         9:00.88
     5   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                              9:15.17
     EX  LICK WILMERDING B                         LICK WILMERDING                       9:15.59 
     7   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               9:15.77
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                             9:28.39 
     EX  COVENT/STUART B                           COVENT/STUART                         9:38.92 
     10  BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                     10:18.52
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                             10:20.59 




Event 15 GIRLS Frosh Soph 800m Sprint Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        2:02.16
     2   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          2:04.29
     3   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               2:05.27
     4   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                      2:08.63
     5   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                 2:10.78
     6   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                         2:12.14
     7   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             2:12.27
     8   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             2:12.96
     9   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              2:14.94
     10  ACALANES A                                ACALANES                              2:15.14
     EX  BENICIA B                                 BENICIA                               2:24.91 
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                              2:27.85 
     EX  BEREAN CHRISTIAN B                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                           DQ 




Event 16 BOYS Frosh Soph 800m Sprint Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                         1:45.58
     2   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                               1:46.54
     3   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                      1:46.89
     4   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             1:46.93
     5   ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                1:47.11
     6   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               1:47.65
     7   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             1:48.40
     8   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        1:50.79
     9   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            1:51.69
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                             1:52.07 
     11  SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          1:53.68
     12  NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             1:54.22
     13  ACALANES A                                ACALANES                              1:55.78
     14  PINER A                                   PINER                                 1:57.09
     EX  BENICIA B                                 BENICIA                               1:57.69 
     EX  WESTMOOR C                                WESTMOOR                              1:58.73 
     EX  COVENT/STUART B                           COVENT/STUART                         2:00.30 
     EX  COVENT/STUART C                           COVENT/STUART                         2:00.49 
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                              2:03.98 
         WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                                   DQ




Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   SAN LORENZO A                             SAN LORENZO                           1:54.20
     2   KENNEDY - RICHMOND A                      KENNEDY - RICHMOND                    1:58.61
     3   ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                1:59.05
     4   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             2:00.22
     5   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             2:05.07
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                             2:06.36 
     7   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          2:06.78
     8   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                               2:08.66
     9   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             2:08.67
     10  BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                      2:08.82
     11  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               2:10.11
     12  COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                         2:11.03
     EX  ST. HELENA B                              ST. HELENA                            2:11.31 
     14  ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                              2:11.95
     15  PINER A                                   PINER                                 2:13.07
     16  MERCY A                                   MERCY                                 2:13.53
     EX  COVENT/STUART B                           COVENT/STUART                         2:17.69 
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                                   DQ 
         WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                                   DQ
         ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                                DNF




Event 18 BOYS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                               1:38.81
     2   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             1:39.29
     3   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        1:39.41
     4   RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                             1:39.85
     5   ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                1:40.50
     6   COVENT/STUART A                           COVENT/STUART                         1:40.92
     7   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            1:42.38
     8   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                              1:42.43
     9   PINER A                                   PINER                                 1:43.00
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                             1:47.59 
     EX  ST. HELENA B                              ST. HELENA                            1:48.08 
     12  IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             1:49.26
     13  SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          1:50.47
     EX  COVENT/STUART B                           COVENT/STUART                         1:51.08 
     15  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               1:51.52
     EX  ALHAMBRA B                                ALHAMBRA                              1:51.88 
     17  NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             1:52.32
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                                   DQ 
         WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                                   DQ
     EX  ALBANY B                                  ALBANY                                    DNF 




Event 19 GIRLS Frosh Soph 3200m Distance Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                            13:24.03
     2   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                            14:23.75
     3   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            14:31.07
     4   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                         15:16.07
     5   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                15:16.60
     6   PINER A                                   PINER                                15:16.60
     7   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                             15:28.96
     8   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                             15:46.46




Event 20 BOYS Frosh Soph 3200m Distance Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            11:38.14
     2   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                            11:49.31
     3   PINER A                                   PINER                                11:50.77
     4   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                       11:57.39
     5   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                            12:34.92
     6   LICK WILMERDING A                         LICK WILMERDING                      12:38.29
     7   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                             12:39.40
     8   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                           12:48.37
     9   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                             12:56.33
     10  SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                         12:59.92
     11  IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                            13:12.42
     12  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                              13:22.26
     13  FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                              14:05.43




Event 21 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Distance Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                            13:50.91
     2   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                       13:52.18
     3   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                            13:58.45
     4   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                           14:24.34
     5   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                14:34.85
     6   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                              14:44.35
     7   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                     14:58.01
     8   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                            14:58.12
     9   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            15:03.73
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                            15:07.42 
     11  ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                             15:14.58




Event 22 BOYS Varsity 3200m Distance Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                       11:20.21
     2   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                            11:21.00
     3   PINER A                                   PINER                                11:26.69
     4   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                            11:39.69
     5   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                             11:49.86
     6   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                             11:50.69
     7   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                            11:57.98
     8   RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                            12:04.97
     9   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                     12:07.06
     10  FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                              12:07.34
     11  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                              12:15.84
     12  SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                         12:17.09
     13  NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                            12:17.57
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                            12:34.15 




Event 23 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               1:59.65
     2   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             2:01.81
     3   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        2:04.04
     4   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          2:04.15
     5   ACALANES A                                ACALANES                              2:04.49
     6   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                 2:04.50
     7   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             2:08.68
     8   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              2:09.27
     EX  BENICIA B                                 BENICIA                               2:11.10 
     10  PINER A                                   PINER                                 2:13.52
     EX  WESTMOOR C                                WESTMOOR                              2:19.46 
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                              2:19.94 
         BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                           DQ




Event 24 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             1:42.66
     2   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             1:43.64
     3   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                               1:43.75
     4   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        1:43.92
     5   ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                1:44.59
     6   ACALANES A                                ACALANES                              1:44.64
     7   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            1:46.67
     8   BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               1:46.73
     EX  BEREAN CHRISTIAN B                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                      1:48.63 
     10  WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              1:48.96
     11  PINER A                                   PINER                                 1:50.11
     12  TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             1:51.28
     EX  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                              1:56.30 
     EX  WESTMOOR C                                WESTMOOR                              2:02.90 




Event 25 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                             1:48.87
     2   KENNEDY - RICHMOND A                      KENNEDY - RICHMOND                    1:50.72
     3   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        1:51.59
     4   SAN LORENZO A                             SAN LORENZO                           1:52.98
     5   BEREAN CHRISTIAN A                        BEREAN CHRISTIAN                      1:54.47
     6   ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                1:54.55
     7   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             1:55.29
     8   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            1:55.49
     9   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             2:01.39
     10  ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                              2:05.84
     11  FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                               2:05.86
     12  WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              2:07.35
     13  MERCY A                                   MERCY                                 2:08.61
     EX  ST. HELENA B                              ST. HELENA                            2:09.02 
     15  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               2:14.04




Event 26 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                             1:34.03
     2   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        1:34.19
     3   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            1:37.30
     4   KENNEDY - RICHMOND A                      KENNEDY - RICHMOND                    1:37.56
     5   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             1:40.11
     6   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             1:41.17
     7   PINER A                                   PINER                                 1:42.18
     8   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                               1:42.80
     9   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             1:43.14
     10  ALBANY B                                  ALBANY                                1:44.21
     11  SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          1:44.54
     12  ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                              1:45.59
     13  WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              1:45.69
     14  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               1:48.37
     15  WESTMOOR C                                WESTMOOR                              1:48.72
     16  WESTMOOR B                                WESTMOOR                              1:54.11
         ALBANY A                                  ALBANY                                     DQ




Event 27 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                 4:29.15
     2   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             4:34.74
     3   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             4:40.38
     EX  TAMALPAIS B                               TAMALPAIS                             4:44.08 
     5   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              4:44.67
     6   ACALANES A                                ACALANES                              4:55.22
     7   NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             4:59.23




Event 28 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             3:50.98
     2   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              3:52.64
     EX  EL DORADO B                               EL DORADO                             3:56.15 
     4   FORTUNA A                                 FORTUNA                               3:56.70
     5   PINER A                                   PINER                                 3:57.71
     6   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             4:00.23
     7   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        4:03.15
     8   ACALANES A                                ACALANES                              4:07.97
     9   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             4:08.54
     10  SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          4:09.00
     11  NORTHGATE A                               NORTHGATE                             4:13.17
     12  ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            4:14.50
     13  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               4:38.90




Event 29 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                             4:14.48
     2   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             4:22.09
     3   SAN LORENZO A                             SAN LORENZO                           4:28.12
     4   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            4:28.43
     5   ALHAMBRA A                                ALHAMBRA                              4:41.08
     6   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          4:46.69
     7   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              4:50.01
     EX  ST. HELENA B                              ST. HELENA                            5:04.75 
     9   MERCY A                                   MERCY                                 5:15.96




Event 30 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO A                               EL DORADO                             3:37.54
     2   RODRIGUEZ A                               RODRIGUEZ                             3:39.45
     3   CLAYTON VALLEY A                          CLAYTON VALLEY                        3:40.03
     4   TAMALPAIS A                               TAMALPAIS                             3:44.72
     5   ST. HELENA A                              ST. HELENA                            3:51.71
     6   WESTMOOR A                                WESTMOOR                              3:52.70
     7   ST. HELENA B                              ST. HELENA                            3:54.73
     8   SACRED HEART A                            SACRED HEART                          4:01.54
     9   IRVINGTON A                               IRVINGTON                             4:04.77
     10  BENICIA A                                 BENICIA                               4:12.69




Event 31 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                           56'02.50"
     2   COVENT/STUART BOYS                        COVENT/STUART                       54'10.50"
     3   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                            54'01.25"
     4   KENNEDY - RICHM BOYS                      KENNEDY - RICHMOND                  53'11.00"
     5   FORTUNA BOYS                              FORTUNA                             53'05.75"
     6   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                           52'10.50"
     7   SACRED HEART BOYS                         SACRED HEART                        51'02.75"
     8   ALBANY BOYS                               ALBANY                              46'05.00"




Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   BEREAN CHRISTIA GIRLS                     BEREAN CHRISTIAN                    44'01.25"
     2   ST. HELENA GIRLS                          ST. HELENA                          41'05.50"
     3   EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                           41'00.00"
     4   LICK WILMERDING GIRLS                     LICK WILMERDING                     40'01.00"
     5   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                           40'00.00"
     6   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                            39'06.50"
     7   MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                               38'07.25"
     8   PINER GIRLS                               PINER                               27'04.00"
     9   ALHAMBRA GIRLS                            ALHAMBRA                            25'09.50"
     10  CLAYTON VALLEY GIRLS                      CLAYTON VALLEY                      14'05.50"
     11  COVENT/STUART GIRLS                       COVENT/STUART                       11'06.25"




Event 33 BOYS Frosh Soph Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   FORTUNA BOYS                              FORTUNA                             49'02.50"
     2   PINER BOYS                                PINER                               47'08.50"
     3   TAMALPAIS BOYS                            TAMALPAIS                           47'04.75"
     4   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                           45'09.50"
     5   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                            44'06.00"
     6   SACRED HEART BOYS                         SACRED HEART                        41'11.75"
     7   BEREAN CHRISTIA BOYS                      BEREAN CHRISTIAN                    40'10.00"
     8   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                           36'09.75"
     9   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                           31'09.75"
     10  ALBANY BOYS                               ALBANY                              17'10.00"
     11  CLAYTON VALLEY BOYS                       CLAYTON VALLEY                      17'00.00"
     12  BENICIA BOYS                              BENICIA                             16'01.00"




Event 34 GIRLS Frosh Soph Long Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                               41'01.00"
     2   TAMALPAIS GIRLS                           TAMALPAIS                           40'10.50"
     3   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                           38'04.50"
     4   COVENT/STUART GIRLS                       COVENT/STUART                       37'08.25"
     5   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                            36'04.00"
     EX  MERCY GIRLS B                             MERCY                               13'06.50" 




Event 35 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TAMALPAIS BOYS                            TAMALPAIS                          110'01.50"
     2   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                           108'11.25"
     3   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                          106'10.00"
     4   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                          103'10.50"




Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                           92'02.50"
     2   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                            83'06.25"
     3   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                           82'04.50"
     4   TAMALPAIS GIRLS                           TAMALPAIS                           80'03.24"
     5   MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                               76'11.25"




Event 37 BOYS Varsity High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   COVENT/STUART BOYS                        COVENT/STUART                       16'10.00"
     2   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                           16'08.00"
     3   FORTUNA BOYS                              FORTUNA                             16'06.00"
     3   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                           16'06.00"
     5   ALHAMBRA BOYS                             ALHAMBRA                             6'00.00"
     6   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                            5'04.00"
     7   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                             5'00.00"
     7   ALBANY BOYS                               ALBANY                               5'00.00"




Event 38 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                           14'00.00"
     2   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                           12'10.00"
     3   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                             8'10.00"
         MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                                      NM
     EX  GIRLS EL DORADO B                         EL DORADO                           12'10.00" 




Event 39 BOYS Frosh Soph High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TAMALPAIS BOYS                            TAMALPAIS                           16'02.00"
     1   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                           16'02.00"
     3   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                           15'02.00"
     4   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                            14'08.00"
     5   BENICIA BOYS                              BENICIA                             10'04.00"
     6   PINER BOYS                                PINER                               10'02.00"
     7   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                            9'06.00"
     8   CLAYTON VALLEY BOYS                       CLAYTON VALLEY                       5'02.00"




Event 40 GIRLS Frosh Soph High Jump

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TAMALPAIS GIRLS                           TAMALPAIS                           12'09.00"
     2   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                            12'02.00"
     3   MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                               12'00.00"




Event 41 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                            21'06.00"
     2   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                           21'06.00"
     3   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                           20'06.00"
     4   SOUTH SAN FRANC BOYS                      SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO                 12'00.00"
     5   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                           11'06.00"
     EX  BOYS IRVINGTON B                          IRVINGTON                            9'06.00" 
     EX  BOYS EL DORADO B                          EL DORADO                            9'06.00" 




Event 42 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                               17'00.00"
     2   LAS LOMAS GIRLS                           LAS LOMAS                           16'06.00"
     2   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                            16'06.00"
     4   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                           15'06.00"
     5   PITTSBURG GIRLS                           PITTSBURG                           10'00.00"
     6   IRVINGTON GIRLS                           IRVINGTON                            9'00.00"
     7   CLAYTON VALLEY GIRLS                      CLAYTON VALLEY                       8'06.00"
     EX  GIRLS NORTHGATE B                         NORTHGATE                            7'06.00" 
         EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                                  NM




Event 43 BOYS Frosh Soph Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                            20'06.00"
     2   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                           19'00.00"
     3   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                           18'06.00"
     4   CLAYTON VALLEY BOYS                       CLAYTON VALLEY                      17'00.00"




Event 44 GIRLS Frosh Soph Pole Vault

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   IRVINGTON GIRLS                           IRVINGTON                           13'06.00"
     2   LAS LOMAS GIRLS                           LAS LOMAS                           13'00.00"
     3   TAMALPAIS GIRLS                           TAMALPAIS                           13'00.00"
     4   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                            7'06.00"
     5   CLAYTON VALLEY GIRLS                      CLAYTON VALLEY                       5'00.00"
     5   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                             5'00.00"




Event 45 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   ACALANES BOYS                             ACALANES                           120'10.50"
     2   FORTUNA BOYS                              FORTUNA                            116'01.25"
     3   PINER BOYS                                PINER                              112'08.50"
     4   RODRIGUEZ BOYS                            RODRIGUEZ                          104'02.00"
     5   SACRED HEART BOYS                         SACRED HEART                       103'06.75"
     6   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                          103'02.00"
     7   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                           99'09.00"
     8   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                           96'09.50"
     9   ST. HELENA BOYS                           ST. HELENA                          96'04.25"
     10  ALHAMBRA BOYS                             ALHAMBRA                            91'04.50"
     11  COVENT/STUART BOYS                        COVENT/STUART                       88'00.00"
     12  ALBANY BOYS                               ALBANY                              82'00.00"
     13  WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                            79'07.25"




Event 46 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                            83'03.50"
     2   RODRIGUEZ GIRLS                           RODRIGUEZ                           83'02.50"
     3   EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                           79'03.75"
     4   ALHAMBRA GIRLS                            ALHAMBRA                            76'10.75"
     5   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                           74'00.50"
     6   IRVINGTON GIRLS                           IRVINGTON                           66'00.75"
     7   COVENT/STUART GIRLS                       COVENT/STUART                       64'08.75"
     8   ALBANY GIRLS                              ALBANY                              55'03.25"
     9   LICK WILMERDING GIRLS                     LICK WILMERDING                     54'11.00"
     10  BEREAN CHRISTIA GIRLS                     BEREAN CHRISTIAN                    38'04.25"




Event 47 BOYS Frosh Soph Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TAMALPAIS BOYS                            TAMALPAIS                          118'03.00"
     2   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                          113'11.50"
     3   ACALANES BOYS                             ACALANES                           102'08.00"
     4   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                            85'07.50"
     5   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                           83'04.50"
     6   ST. HELENA BOYS                           ST. HELENA                          81'08.00"
     7   RODRIGUEZ BOYS                            RODRIGUEZ                           74'05.00"
     8   ALHAMBRA BOYS                             ALHAMBRA                            69'05.00"
     9   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                           65'03.00"




Event 48 GIRLS Frosh Soph Shot Put

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   SACRED HEART GIRLS                        SACRED HEART                        74'07.25"
          Field Series: 23'11.75", 20'05.00", 30'02.50"
     2   EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                           71'07.75"
          Field Series: 27'07.25", 22'04.25", 21'08.25"
     3   TAMALPAIS GIRLS                           TAMALPAIS                           70'05.50"
          Field Series: 33'01.25", 21'09.25", 15'07.00"
     4   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                           65'08.75"
          Field Series: 21'08.75", 18'09.00", 25'03.00"
     5   MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                               63'09.25"
          Field Series: 29'08.25", 16'06.50", 17'06.50"
     6   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                            60'07.50"
          Field Series: 25'11.50", 18'06.00", 16'08.00"
     7   IRVINGTON GIRLS                           IRVINGTON                           37'00.50"
          Field Series: 20'06.50", 16'06.00"




Event 49 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   ACALANES BOYS                             ACALANES                           349'06.00"
     2   FORTUNA BOYS                              FORTUNA                            338'07.50"
     3   PINER BOYS                                PINER                              306'07.00"
     4   SACRED HEART BOYS                         SACRED HEART                       302'07.50"
     5   RODRIGUEZ BOYS                            RODRIGUEZ                          282'09.50"
     6   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                          274'08.50"
     7   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                          261'11.50"
     8   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                          259'10.00"
     9   ST. HELENA BOYS                           ST. HELENA                         253'09.00"
     10  ALBANY BOYS                               ALBANY                             212'07.50"
     11  WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                           210'01.50"
     12  ALHAMBRA BOYS                             ALHAMBRA                           200'06.00"




Event 50 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                          229'10.00"
     2   RODRIGUEZ GIRLS                           RODRIGUEZ                          225'11.00"
     3   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                          214'07.00"
     4   ALHAMBRA GIRLS                            ALHAMBRA                           206'07.00"
     5   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                           204'11.00"
     6   COVENT/STUART GIRLS                       COVENT/STUART                      185'02.00"
     7   IRVINGTON GIRLS                           IRVINGTON                          177'06.00"
     8   ALBANY GIRLS                              ALBANY                             169'08.00"
     EX  GIRLS WESTMOOR B                          WESTMOOR                           163'00.00" 
     10  LICK WILMERDING GIRLS                     LICK WILMERDING                    145'03.00"
     11  BEREAN CHRISTIA GIRLS                     BEREAN CHRISTIAN                    96'01.00"




Event 51 BOYS Frosh Soph Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   TAMALPAIS BOYS                            TAMALPAIS                          278'00.50"
     2   EL DORADO BOYS                            EL DORADO                          197'09.00"
     3   WESTMOOR BOYS                             WESTMOOR                           190'07.50"
     4   NORTHGATE BOYS                            NORTHGATE                          188'05.50"
     5   ALHAMBRA BOYS                             ALHAMBRA                           176'03.50"
     6   COVENT/STUART BOYS                        COVENT/STUART                      175'04.50"
     7   IRVINGTON BOYS                            IRVINGTON                          164'11.00"
     8   RODRIGUEZ BOYS                            RODRIGUEZ                          150'06.50"
     9   ACALANES BOYS                             ACALANES                            96'02.00"
     10  ST. HELENA BOYS                           ST. HELENA                          43'09.00"




Event 52 GIRLS Frosh Soph Discus Throw

              NAME                                   TEAM                                 MARK    
 
     1   SACRED HEART GIRLS                        SACRED HEART                       235'03.50"
     2   MERCY GIRLS                               MERCY                              212'08.00"
     3   EL DORADO GIRLS                           EL DORADO                          207'01.50"
     4   TAMALPAIS GIRLS                           TAMALPAIS                          171'11.50"
     5   WESTMOOR GIRLS                            WESTMOOR                           164'06.00"
     6   NORTHGATE GIRLS                           NORTHGATE                          152'11.50"
     7   IRVINGTON GIRLS                           IRVINGTON                          100'11.50"

[Top of Page] [Event List]