2014 MVAL League Championships

Results by: Ford Timing

www.fordtiming.com

05/14/2014 - 05/16/2014

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Ev# 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m R Ev# 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela
Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m R Ev# 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Ru Ev# 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 60m Hur Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl Ev# 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 60m Hurd Ev# 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High H
Ev# 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Da Ev# 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Das Ev# 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Da Ev# 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Das Ev# 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Da Ev# 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Das Ev# 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash
Ev# 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hu Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdl Ev# 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hur Ev# 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle
Ev# 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Da Ev# 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Das Ev# 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m R Ev# 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Ru Ev# 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Ev# 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m R Ev# 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel Ev# 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela
Ev# 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Ju Ev# 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jum Ev# 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Ev# 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple J Ev# 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum Ev# 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Ju Ev# 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jum Ev# 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Va Ev# 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vau Ev# 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Pu Ev# 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put Ev# 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Ev# 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus T Ev# 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr Ev# 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME WIND
1 Newark Memorial A Newark Memorial 51.53 m/s
2 American A American 54.90 m/s
3 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 55.37 m/s
4 Washington A Washington 55.58 m/s
5 Irvington A Irvington 55.62 m/s
6 Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont 56.74 m/s
7 James Logan A James Logan 1:03.35 m/s
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1 James Logan A James Logan 45.67
2 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 46.52
3 Moreau Catholic A Moreau Catholic 46.79
4 American A American 48.03
5 Washington A Washington 48.28
6 Irvington A Irvington 48.65
7 Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont 50.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME WIND
1 Newark Memorial A Newark Memorial 48.50 -0.4M/S SE
2 James Logan A James Logan 48.87 -0.4M/S SE
3 American A American 50.30 -0.4M/S SE
4 Washington A Washington 50.84 -0.4M/S SE
5 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 51.12 -0.4M/S SE
6 Irvington A Irvington 52.32 -0.4M/S SE
Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1 James Logan A James Logan 43.02
2 Washington A Washington 44.23
3 Irvington A Irvington 45.00
4 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 45.10
5 Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont 46.46
6 American A American 46.89
7 Moreau Catholic A Moreau Catholic 47.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Adviti Atluri 10 F Mission San Jose 5:33.70
2 Julia Stead 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 5:37.19
3 Yanet Paredes 10 F James Logan 5:40.33
4 Leslie Ramirez 9 F James Logan 5:40.77
5 Meera Mehta 9 F Washington 5:45.94
6 Mavis Zeng 10 F Mission San Jose 5:48.83
7 Pooja Devanaboyina 9 F American 5:55.88
8 Karina Phan 10 F James Logan 5:59.21
9 Natasha Mahmud 10 F Irvington 6:06.06
10 Amanda Tran 9 F Irvington 6:07.46
11 Karen Manalac 10 F James Logan 6:11.69
12 Jessica Nguyen 9 F Newark Memorial 6:13.92

PRELIMS
1 Julia Stead 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 5:46.39
2 Yanet Paredes 10 F James Logan 5:47.42
3 Leslie Ramirez 9 F James Logan 5:54.20
4 Meera Mehta 9 F Washington 6:01.71
5 Adviti Atluri 10 F Mission San Jose 6:03.17
6 Mavis Zeng 10 F Mission San Jose 6:05.74
7 Pooja Devanaboyina 9 F American 6:06.64
8 Natasha Mahmud 10 F Irvington 6:09.33
9 Karina Phan 10 F James Logan 6:14.65
10 Amanda Tran 9 F Irvington 6:20.87
11 Jessica Nguyen 9 F Newark Memorial 6:20.88
12 Karen Manalac 10 F James Logan 6:28.34
13 Alyssa Kwong 9 F James Logan 6:33.14
14 Vien Nguyen 10 F James Logan 6:37.40
15 Julia Delipski 9 F Newark Memorial 6:38.94
16 Mary Wu 10 F James Logan 6:41.65
17 Molly Lanigan 9 F Washington 6:51.80
18 Liana Bautista 9 F Newark Memorial 6:56.23
19 Jenny Alba 9 F Newark Memorial 6:56.79
20 Jazpreet Virk 10 F Irvington 7:02.86
21 Hemani Sharma 9 F James Logan 7:07.40
22 Shirley Ho 9 F American 7:08.04
23 Laura Rosas 9 F Newark Memorial 7:12.14
24 Courtney Rohnstock 9 F American 7:15.56
25 Maha Ahmed 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 7:17.49
26 Mia Rodriguez 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 7:22.28
27 Kauser Adenwala 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 7:28.74
28 Neelum Bagha 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 7:40.69
29 Celene Gho 9 F American 7:44.13
30 Kayla Kim 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 7:55.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Frosh/Soph 1600m Run

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Vedant Mehta 9 M Mission San Jose 4:41.34
2 Chester Quero 10 M James Logan 4:41.35
3 Jonathan Chao 10 M Mission San Jose 4:44.79
4 Ben Limsumalee 10 M James Logan 4:54.00
5 Ben Ulrich 9 M Washington 4:56.92
6 Arman Pabla 9 M James Logan 5:00.07
7 Albert Chen 9 M Mission San Jose 5:02.79
8 Rahul Kumar 10 M James Logan 5:03.50
9 Rj Agustin 10 M James Logan 5:07.65
10 Ivar Blomquist 10 M Washington 5:09.00
11 David Gutierrez 9 M James Logan 5:13.85
12 William Zeng 9 M Mission San Jose 5:14.55

PRELIMS
1 Arman Pabla 9 M James Logan 5:00.18
2 Vedant Mehta 9 M Mission San Jose 5:02.00
3 Ben Ulrich 9 M Washington 5:02.99
4 David Gutierrez 9 M James Logan 5:13.34
5 Ivar Blomquist 10 M Washington 5:14.49
6 Chester Quero 10 M James Logan 5:14.76
7 Jonathan Chao 10 M Mission San Jose 5:14.97
8 Ben Limsumalee 10 M James Logan 5:17.71
9 Rj Agustin 10 M James Logan 5:18.93
10 Rahul Kumar 10 M James Logan 5:19.58
11 William Zeng 9 M Mission San Jose 5:20.01
12 Albert Chen 9 M Mission San Jose 5:21.51
13 Tobi Lansangan 10 M James Logan 5:21.69
14 Matthew Herrera 9 M Newark Memorial 5:22.15
15 Allyn Eaker 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 5:29.51
16 Timothy Lee 10 M Newark Memorial 5:29.95
17 Tyler Denny 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 5:29.97
18 Tony Fengyuan 9 M Irvington 5:32.38
19 James Lafarge 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 5:32.80
20 Owen Johnson 9 M James Logan 5:33.90
21 Danilo De Gala 10 M Irvington 5:37.33
22 Brandon Guerrero 9 M Moreau Catholic 5:37.51
23 Kelvin Lim 10 M Irvington 5:37.52
24 Dayron Rivera 9 M American 5:40.30
25 Ravi Sheth 10 M Irvington 5:41.27
26 Adrian Yao 9 M American 5:41.71
27 Scott Lloyd 10 M Irvington 5:46.67
28 Rahul Joshi 9 M Moreau Catholic 5:51.47
29 Nilabjo Chakraborty 9 M Irvington 5:57.25
30 An Do 9 M Newark Memorial 6:02.13
31 Logan Alcosiba 9 M Newark Memorial 6:08.90
32 Kevin Grajales 10 M Newark Memorial 6:11.33
33 William Jung 9 M Washington 6:17.28
34 Anton Matusof 9 M Newark Memorial 6:28.47
35 Varun Anand 9 M Irvington 6:31.62
36 Lucas Borges 9 M Newark Memorial 6:36.34
37 Arsalon Mughal 9 M Irvington 6:43.32
38 Austin Zhang 10 M Mission San Jose 7:24.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Amihan Agustin 12 F James Logan 5:25.42
2 Alexandra Newsom 10 F James Logan 5:26.86
3 Lindy Zeng 12 F Mission San Jose 5:27.59
4 Dylan Kennedy 11 F Washington 5:33.61
5 Victoria Ng 11 F Mission San Jose 5:37.61
6 Medha Jayaraman 10 F American 5:41.68
7 Mallory Charron 9 F Newark Memorial 5:47.95
8 Celeste Luna 12 F Washington 5:52.07
9 Felicia Lin 10 F American 5:57.29
10 Stephanie Roa 9 F Newark Memorial 6:02.30
11 Cynthia Weng 11 F Washington 6:03.55
12 Minji Koo 10 F Mission San Jose 6:08.19

PRELIMS
1 Amihan Agustin 12 F James Logan 5:43.71
2 Lindy Zeng 12 F Mission San Jose 5:44.54
3 Medha Jayaraman 10 F American 5:48.74
4 Alexandra Newsom 10 F James Logan 5:48.84
5 Dylan Kennedy 11 F Washington 5:49.87
6 Mallory Charron 9 F Newark Memorial 5:50.88
7 Victoria Ng 11 F Mission San Jose 5:51.84
8 Minji Koo 10 F Mission San Jose 5:53.26
9 Celeste Luna 12 F Washington 5:56.34
10 Felicia Lin 10 F American 5:57.27
11 Cynthia Weng 11 F Washington 6:04.83
12 Stephanie Roa 9 F Newark Memorial 6:05.27
13 Chang Ashley 11 F James Logan 6:12.00
14 Wendy Ho 12 F James Logan 6:12.31
15 Elena Pearson 12 F Irvington 6:13.63
16 Pritha Roy 12 F Irvington 6:15.46
17 Evelyn Lechner 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 6:23.00
18 Hannah Vernot 11 F Washington 6:25.96
19 Carmela Paredes 11 F Moreau Catholic 6:27.50
20 Shirby Wang 12 F Mission San Jose 6:39.11
21 Alyssa Valdez 11 F Kennedy-Fremont 6:46.72
22 Jane Nguyenle 12 F Irvington 6:48.53
23 Alyssa Suba 10 F Moreau Catholic 6:48.58
24 Yesenia Pinedo 10 F Newark Memorial 6:58.59
25 Alexa Garcia 10 F Newark Memorial 7:02.37
26 Cynthia Duran 11 F Newark Memorial 7:04.74
27 Louella Lopez 11 F James Logan 7:04.90
28 Haley Ziegler 10 F Newark Memorial 7:13.09
29 Jessica Chavez 12 F Moreau Catholic 7:21.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 David Frisbie 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 4:22.76
2 Christian Monsalud 11 M James Logan 4:25.30
3 Ariel Monsalud 10 M James Logan 4:26.92
4 Mathew Doerner 12 M Irvington 4:27.48
5 Jordan Kirby 9 M Newark Memorial 4:33.68
6 Miguel Morales 10 M American 4:34.40
7 Hunter Phelps 11 M Washington 4:36.47
8 Jansen Quiros 12 M James Logan 4:36.60
9 Albert Tran 12 M James Logan 4:38.78
10 Mitchell Hogle 9 M Irvington 4:45.41
11 Jace Padilla 11 M Washington 4:46.33
12 Sanjeev Reddy 12 M Irvington 4:51.44

PRELIMS
1 David Frisbie 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 4:33.11
2 Miguel Morales 10 M American 4:36.15
3 Hunter Phelps 11 M Washington 4:36.42
4 Mathew Doerner 12 M Irvington 4:37.43
5 Mitchell Hogle 9 M Irvington 4:38.16
6 Christian Monsalud 11 M James Logan 4:42.49
7 Jordan Kirby 9 M Newark Memorial 4:42.51
8 Jace Padilla 11 M Washington 4:43.13
9 Ariel Monsalud 10 M James Logan 4:45.36
10 Jansen Quiros 12 M James Logan 4:46.47
11 Sanjeev Reddy 12 M Irvington 4:46.59
12 Albert Tran 12 M James Logan 4:46.65
13 Nico Bacogiannis 12 M James Logan 4:47.00
14 Patrick Sicurello 10 M Moreau Catholic 4:47.77
15 Michael Ju 12 M Irvington 4:48.01
16 Christopher Hitchcock 10 M Moreau Catholic 4:49.54
17 Nate Pimentel 12 M James Logan 4:55.09
18 Joseph Hararah 12 M James Logan 4:55.10
19 Pablo Rivera 10 M Newark Memorial 4:55.96
20 Luke Wang 11 M Mission San Jose 4:56.67
21 Gustavo Rojas 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 4:56.93
22 Daniel Zhu 12 M Mission San Jose 4:57.73
23 Cesar Chavarin 11 M Irvington 4:58.88
24 Brian Nguyen 10 M Newark Memorial 4:59.50
25 Daniel Keirouz 11 M Irvington 4:59.78
26 Alejandro Carrillo 11 M Washington 5:00.57
27 Brandon Icban 12 M James Logan 5:01.71
28 Andy Lai 12 M Mission San Jose 5:02.84
29 Darien Young 12 M American 5:05.25
30 Edward Njoo 12 M Mission San Jose 5:05.38
31 Alexander Garcia 10 M Moreau Catholic 5:05.82
32 Kevin Alcosiba 11 M Newark Memorial 5:06.19
33 Armando Bautista 9 M Newark Memorial 5:08.06
34 Vignesh Ramachandran 12 M American 5:09.00
35 Solomon Morales 9 M Newark Memorial 5:12.68
36 Ahsan Syed 11 M Irvington 5:17.03
37 Henry Nguyen 10 M Newark Memorial 5:19.88
38 Noah Keshner 12 M American 5:23.43
39 Justin Goulart 9 M Newark Memorial 5:29.75
40 Shaival Divatia 11 M American 5:34.22
41 David Hu 10 M Mission San Jose 5:40.44
42 Sagar Shah 12 M Washington 6:09.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 60m Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jazmyne Sudbrook 10 F American 10.30 -0.6M/S SE
2 Sarah Tam 9 F Mission San Jose 10.55 -0.6M/S SE
3 Jessica Mar2 10 F Mission San Jose 10.97 -0.6M/S SE
4 Savannah Simpson 9 F James Logan 10.99 -0.6M/S SE
5 An Tran 9 F Mission San Jose 11.11 -0.6M/S SE
6 Kristy Lu 9 F American 11.22 -0.6M/S SE
7 An Vo 9 F James Logan 11.22 -0.6M/S SE
Sunni Aranda 10 F Newark Memorial FS

PRELIMS
1 Jazmyne Sudbrook 10 F American 10.55
2 Sunni Aranda 10 F Newark Memorial 10.72
3 Sarah Tam 9 F Mission San Jose 10.92
4 Savannah Simpson 9 F James Logan 11.19
5 Jessica Mar2 10 F Mission San Jose 11.22
5 An Vo 9 F James Logan 11.22
7 Kristy Lu 9 F American 11.25
8 An Tran 9 F Mission San Jose 11.30
9 Amber Lowry 9 F Newark Memorial 11.47
10 Radshika Monshani 9 F Irvington 11.69
11 Sudiksha Sarvepalli 9 F Irvington 12.14
12 Yukta Yeligireddy 10 F Mission San Jose 12.20
12 Kajol Shankar 10 F James Logan 12.20
14 Jamie Liao 9 F Irvington 12.29
15 Raquel Suba 9 F Moreau Catholic 12.33
16 Angelica Esquivel 9 F Newark Memorial 12.37
17 Shivali Baveja 9 F Irvington 12.49
18 Samantha Harteau 10 F Newark Memorial 12.54
19 Mellie Herrera 9 F Newark Memorial 12.61
20 Rushali Kothari 10 F Mission San Jose 12.63
21 Emma Santos 10 F Newark Memorial 12.68
22 Jamie Guzman 9 F Newark Memorial 12.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Naimah Hameed 9 F James Logan 16.12 -1.3M/S S
2 Endya Patteway 9 F James Logan 17.06 -1.3M/S S
3 Arlevia Livingston 10 F James Logan 17.31 -1.3M/S S
4 Felicia Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 17.74 -1.3M/S S
5 Madasyn McGlothin 12 F Irvington 17.75 -1.3M/S S
6 Cheyenne Chen 12 F Irvington 17.88 -1.3M/S S
7 Selena Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 17.94 -1.3M/S S
8 Nelly Fernandez 10 F Newark Memorial 18.54 -1.3M/S S

PRELIMS
1 Naimah Hameed 9 F James Logan 16.35
2 Endya Patteway 9 F James Logan 17.05
3 Arlevia Livingston 10 F James Logan 17.38
4 Selena Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 17.52
5 Madasyn McGlothin 12 F Irvington 17.77
6 Felicia Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 18.10
7 Cheyenne Chen 12 F Irvington 18.12
8 Nelly Fernandez 10 F Newark Memorial 18.15
9 Raelyn Troche 10 F Newark Memorial 18.17
10 Czarina Bayani 11 F American 18.49
11 Christina Miclat 11 F Moreau Catholic 18.90
12 Lisa Chen 12 F Washington 19.34
13 Hannah McKean 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 19.63
14 Doen Lee 12 F Mission San Jose 19.75
15 Rachel Bocar 11 F Moreau Catholic 19.96
16 Katrina Wong 12 F American 20.05
17 Selina Chen 12 F Irvington 20.16
18 Winnie Ouyang 12 F Irvington 20.77
19 Gigi Raj 11 F Washington 21.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Frosh/Soph 60m Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Matthew Saleem 10 M Mission San Jose 10.57 -1.1M/S SE
2 Jordan Smith 10 M James Logan 10.91 -1.1M/S SE
3 Joshua Moraida 10 M Moreau Catholic 11.00 -1.1M/S SE
4 Orion Martin 9 M James Logan 11.08 -1.1M/S SE
5 Ryan Kuo 10 M Washington 11.45 -1.1M/S SE
6 Omar Dahud 9 M James Logan 11.63 -1.1M/S SE
7 Ansh Patel 9 M Mission San Jose 11.66 -1.1M/S SE
8 Maverick Ho 10 M Irvington 11.72 -1.1M/S SE

PRELIMS
1 Matthew Saleem 10 M Mission San Jose 10.54
2 Orion Martin 9 M James Logan 10.84
3 Jordan Smith 10 M James Logan 11.15
4 Joshua Moraida 10 M Moreau Catholic 11.20
5 Ryan Kuo 10 M Washington 11.47
6 Omar Dahud 9 M James Logan 11.61
7 Maverick Ho 10 M Irvington 11.66
8 Ansh Patel 9 M Mission San Jose 11.80
9 Risheek Priyadarshi 9 M Irvington 11.81
10 Alexander Braswell 10 M Moreau Catholic 11.82
11 Yaseen Hakim 9 M Mission San Jose 11.91
12 Jiarun Chen 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 12.01
13 Tristan Durst 10 M Mission San Jose 12.09
14 Sushil Viswanathan 9 M American 12.11
15 Gurmit Bassi 10 M Irvington 12.33
15 Cj Corpuz 9 M Newark Memorial 12.33
17 Logan Alcosiba 9 M Newark Memorial 12.41
18 Joshua Agnihotry 10 M Irvington 12.56
19 Noah Tolentino 9 M Washington 12.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Khyree MacKey 10 M Newark Memorial 15.88 +0.1M/S E
2 Nguyen Nguyen 12 M James Logan 16.57 +0.1M/S E
3 Amir Yahya 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 16.60 +0.1M/S E
4 Jerrald Yang 10 M Newark Memorial 16.98 +0.1M/S E
5 Joshua Handjojo 12 M Irvington 17.06 +0.1M/S E
6 Kyle Liang 11 M Mission San Jose 17.32 +0.1M/S E
7 Yash Shah 12 M American 18.72 +0.1M/S E
8 Brandon Bitz 12 M James Logan 20.46 +0.1M/S E

PRELIMS
1 Khyree MacKey 10 M Newark Memorial 16.22
2 Amir Yahya 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 16.83
3 Nguyen Nguyen 12 M James Logan 16.87
4 Kyle Liang 11 M Mission San Jose 16.88
5 Jerrald Yang 10 M Newark Memorial 17.30
6 Joshua Handjojo 12 M Irvington 17.95
7 Brandon Bitz 12 M James Logan 18.30
8 Yash Shah 12 M American 18.42
9 Noel Anaya 12 M James Logan 18.70
10 Quang Pham 12 M James Logan 19.56
11 Rodis Xyrus 11 M American 19.84
12 Alex Henderson 11 M Washington 20.90
13 Isiah Ramon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 22.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 An Vo 9 F James Logan 1:01.90
2 Brianna Bryant 10 F James Logan 1:03.64
3 Theresa Banuelos 10 F Newark Memorial 1:05.74
4 Preetha Vellayapan 9 F Washington 1:08.00
5 Railyn Aguado 10 F James Logan 1:08.01
6 Sanjana Raman 9 F Mission San Jose 1:08.87
7 Shivani Patel 9 F American 1:09.58
8 Michelle Man 9 F American 1:09.65

PRELIMS
1 An Vo 9 F James Logan 1:02.09
2 Brianna Bryant 10 F James Logan 1:03.54
3 Railyn Aguado 10 F James Logan 1:05.95
4 Theresa Banuelos 10 F Newark Memorial 1:05.99
5 Sanjana Raman 9 F Mission San Jose 1:07.60
6 Preetha Vellayapan 9 F Washington 1:07.63
7 Michelle Man 9 F American 1:08.64
8 Shivani Patel 9 F American 1:08.74
9 Darlene Jones 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 1:09.69
10 Samantha Alfaro 10 F Newark Memorial 1:11.74
11 Sonali Amin 10 F Irvington 1:11.84
12 Isatu Danfa 10 F Newark Memorial 1:12.35
13 Harshika Dalal 9 F Irvington 1:17.19
14 Janelly Carrillo 9 F Irvington 1:19.36
15 Kadija Samura 9 F Moreau Catholic 1:21.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Frosh/Soph 400m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jamaria Young 10 M James Logan 52.62 m/s
2 Jason Kelly 10 M James Logan 54.03 m/s
3 Lucas Williams 10 M Mission San Jose 54.64 m/s
4 Sammy Abraha 10 M James Logan 55.76 m/s
5 Arjun Umashankkar 10 M Mission San Jose 56.23 m/s
6 Sougat Pradhan 10 M Mission San Jose 56.39 m/s
7 Howard Yuan 9 M Mission San Jose 56.70 m/s
8 Daniel Lee 10 M Washington 59.52 m/s

PRELIMS
1 Jamaria Young 10 M James Logan 53.31
2 Jason Kelly 10 M James Logan 54.79
3 Arjun Umashankkar 10 M Mission San Jose 54.99
4 Sougat Pradhan 10 M Mission San Jose 55.68
5 Lucas Williams 10 M Mission San Jose 56.62
6 Howard Yuan 9 M Mission San Jose 56.96
7 Sammy Abraha 10 M James Logan 57.24
8 Daniel Lee 10 M Washington 57.73
9 Owen Farmer 9 M American 58.10
10 Kyle Tan 10 M Irvington 58.32
11 Allen Lawrence 10 M Irvington 58.56
12 Abraham Meza 10 M James Logan 59.28
13 Mark Gill 9 M Irvington 59.71
14 Brandon Hayame 10 M American 59.99
15 Ali El-sad Any 9 M Mission San Jose 1:00.05
16 Garrett Wong 9 M Irvington 1:00.43
17 Sashaank Pasumarthi 10 M Mission San Jose 1:00.67
18 Faiz Uraizee 9 M James Logan 1:01.13
19 Andres Uribe 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 1:01.38
20 Myles Choi 9 M American 1:01.61
21 Sayan Bhattacharjee 9 M Mission San Jose 1:01.84
22 Ashab Siddiqui 9 M Mission San Jose 1:02.40
23 Yash Desai 9 M American 1:03.31
24 Toan Nguyen M James Logan 1:04.02
25 Alwin Cheung 9 M American 1:04.76
26 Dawoud Mahmud 9 M Irvington 1:06.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Destiny Mitchell 10 F Newark Memorial 59.82
2 Melanie Tong 12 F American 1:00.10
3 April Ramos 12 F Newark Memorial 1:02.86
4 Ari Milton 10 F Washington 1:03.22
5 Mariah Mayfield 9 F American 1:03.25
6 Justice Shorty 10 F James Logan 1:03.57
7 Haley Yuen 10 F Irvington 1:04.05
8 Kirsten Wong 11 F Irvington 1:05.13

PRELIMS
1 Destiny Mitchell 10 F Newark Memorial 59.84
2 Melanie Tong 12 F American 1:00.91
3 Justice Shorty 10 F James Logan 1:01.32
4 Ari Milton 10 F Washington 1:01.51
5 Mariah Mayfield 9 F American 1:01.99
6 April Ramos 12 F Newark Memorial 1:02.67
7 Haley Yuen 10 F Irvington 1:03.01
8 Kirsten Wong 11 F Irvington 1:05.38
9 Deja Holland 12 F Washington 1:05.79
10 Christine Wu 10 F Mission San Jose 1:06.36
11 Monica Dunn 11 F American 1:06.49
12 Vanessa Morales 10 F Mission San Jose 1:06.73
13 Elizabeth Hu 10 F Mission San Jose 1:08.27
14 Jordan Allred 12 F Mission San Jose 1:09.91
15 Molie Nordin 11 F Moreau Catholic 1:14.63
16 Joscelyne Torres 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 1:16.61
17 Yasmin Rodriguez 11 F Kennedy-Fremont 1:17.25
18 Jessica Chavez 12 F Moreau Catholic 1:27.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Rufus Wollo 12 M James Logan 48.89 m/s
2 Amaris Clay 12 M James Logan 50.02 m/s
3 Erick Balde 12 M Newark Memorial 51.34 m/s
4 Connor Cawthorn 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 52.27 m/s
5 Jacob Wiley 12 M American 52.48 m/s
6 Damani Sistena 9 M Mission San Jose 52.50 m/s
7 Chad Walker 10 M Irvington 53.05 m/s
8 Mauricio Carrillo 11 M Washington 54.41 m/s

PRELIMS
1 Rufus Wollo 12 M James Logan 49.31
2 Amaris Clay 12 M James Logan 51.32
3 Erick Balde 12 M Newark Memorial 52.05
4 Damani Sistena 9 M Mission San Jose 52.72
5 Connor Cawthorn 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 53.09
6 Jacob Wiley 12 M American 53.43
7 Mauricio Carrillo 11 M Washington 54.55
8 Chad Walker 10 M Irvington 55.42
9 Alex Kuo 10 M Mission San Jose 55.47
10 Michael White 10 M Newark Memorial 55.76
11 Chuong Truong 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 55.86
12 Daniel Chavez 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 56.34
13 Christian Alcalde 11 M Moreau Catholic 56.45
14 Rishabh Malhotra 12 M Mission San Jose 57.09
15 Joseph Fernandez 11 M Moreau Catholic 57.23
16 Patrick Bustos 11 M James Logan 1:01.25
17 Matthew Nagata 12 M James Logan 1:02.19
18 Ian Castanar 11 M James Logan 1:05.30
EX Glenn Shaw 11 M American 54.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Darani Jayawardana 9 F Newark Memorial 13.05 +2.3M/S N
2 Akayli Tabb 9 F Newark Memorial 13.14 +2.3M/S N
3 Kimberly Masulit 9 F James Logan 13.39 +2.3M/S N
4 Sarah Tam 9 F Mission San Jose 13.49 +2.3M/S N
5 Darlene Jones 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 13.50 +2.3M/S N
6 Sabrina Sheu 10 F Mission San Jose 13.56 +2.3M/S N
7 Lyssabeth Lorico 9 F James Logan 13.83 +2.3M/S N
8 Carissa Nunotani 9 F Irvington 13.93 +2.3M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Darani Jayawardana 9 F Newark Memorial 13.22
2 Kimberly Masulit 9 F James Logan 13.32
3 Akayli Tabb 9 F Newark Memorial 13.45
4 Sarah Tam 9 F Mission San Jose 13.64
5 Lyssabeth Lorico 9 F James Logan 13.75
6 Sabrina Sheu 10 F Mission San Jose 13.76
7 Carissa Nunotani 9 F Irvington 13.83
8 Darlene Jones 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 13.91
9 Olivia Tung 9 F James Logan 13.98
10 Brittney Lewis 9 F James Logan 13.99
11 Amber Lowry 9 F Newark Memorial 14.01
12 Shivali Baveja 9 F Irvington 14.11
13 Alexa Cano 10 F American 14.16
14 Nkawause Inyaug 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 14.18
15 Julia Ceja 10 F Newark Memorial 14.23
16 Jazmyne Sudbrook 10 F American 14.32
17 Ashley Chang 9 F Mission San Jose 14.35
17 Jakeya Giles 9 F Irvington 14.35
19 Brittney Hill 9 F Washington 14.39
20 Nicole Fonacier 9 F Washington 14.53
21 Christina Ho 10 F American 14.55
22 Carolina Contreras 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 14.67
23 Camille Fang 9 F James Logan 14.73
24 Amy Friesen 10 F Washington 14.75
25 Samantha Teo 9 F Mission San Jose 14.80
26 Kadija Samura 9 F Moreau Catholic 14.85
26 Nikita Ashok 9 F American 14.85
28 Christal Philip 10 F Washington 14.90
29 Ziyue Qi 9 F American 14.92
29 Harkiran Hothi 10 F Washington 14.92
31 Tori Lazzara 10 F Washington 14.97
31 Fatima Mian 10 F Mission San Jose 14.97
33 Carlye Chan 9 F Mission San Jose 15.08
34 Sydney Havlik 9 F Washington 15.12
35 Aj De Las alas 9 F American 15.17
36 Harshika Dalal 9 F Irvington 15.34
37 Jasmin Humildad 9 F James Logan 15.59
38 Abby Hampton 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 15.64
39 Sophia Minhas 10 F James Logan 15.68
40 Rosella San Gabriel 10 F Washington 15.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Frosh/Soph 100m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Adil Bari 10 M Mission San Jose 11.73 +1.3M/S N
2 Marcel Mims 10 M James Logan 11.77 +1.3M/S N
3 Kyren Richardson 9 M James Logan 11.77 +1.3M/S N
4 Paul John Evangelista 10 M Moreau Catholic 11.93 +1.3M/S N
5 Brett Beardsley 10 M Irvington 11.95 +1.3M/S N
6 Alvin Li 9 M Mission San Jose 12.00 +1.3M/S N
7 Eric Haynes 9 M James Logan 12.19 +1.3M/S N
8 Austin Nguyen 9 M James Logan 12.31 +1.3M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Marcel Mims 10 M James Logan 11.74
2 Kyren Richardson 9 M James Logan 11.79
3 Adil Bari 10 M Mission San Jose 11.83
4 Brett Beardsley 10 M Irvington 11.98
5 Paul John Evangelista 10 M Moreau Catholic 12.03
6 Eric Haynes 9 M James Logan 12.04
7 Alvin Li 9 M Mission San Jose 12.09
8 Austin Nguyen 9 M James Logan 12.21
9 Aaron Lloyd 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 12.23
10 Aaron Rodden 10 M Moreau Catholic 12.28
11 Carlos Johnson 10 M James Logan 12.30
11 Felicio Marta 10 M Moreau Catholic 12.30
13 Anthony Lopez 10 M American 12.38
13 Sundeep Manhas 9 M American 12.38
15 Rafael Mempin 10 M Mission San Jose 12.44
16 Eric Ho 9 M American 12.45
17 Nathaniel Gee 9 M Washington 12.56
18 Sushil Viswanathan 9 M American 12.57
19 Joshua Lopez 9 M Washington 12.58
20 Payton Young 9 M James Logan 12.60
21 Salik Himmati 10 M Mission San Jose 12.66
22 Joshua Moraida 10 M Moreau Catholic 12.69
23 Marques Compton 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 12.70
24 Garrett Wong 9 M Irvington 12.72
25 Jann (matt) Tiangson 10 M Irvington 12.78
26 Robert Saylor 9 M Washington 12.79
27 Alexander Braswell 10 M Moreau Catholic 12.82
28 Cheston Cheung 10 M Mission San Jose 12.87
29 Danial Mirza 9 M Mission San Jose 12.88
30 Rafaelle Francisco 9 M James Logan 12.94
31 Parry Dong 10 M Mission San Jose 13.02
32 Ralph Calander 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 13.03
33 Patrick Guerzon 9 M Irvington 13.25
34 Faiz Uraizee 9 M James Logan 13.49
35 Jagbir Mangat 9 M Irvington 13.66
36 Henry Giang 10 M Washington 13.90
37 Sashank Vinjamuri 10 M Irvington 14.02
38 Awen Li 9 M Washington 14.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lamona Drinkard 10 F James Logan 12.24 +0.8M/S N
2 Maurcedes Potts 10 F Newark Memorial 12.38 +0.8M/S N
3 Naomi Smith 9 F Newark Memorial 12.46 +0.8M/S N
4 Sasha Jackson 11 F James Logan 12.83 +0.8M/S N
5 Ijeoma Anyanwu 10 F Moreau Catholic 12.88 +0.8M/S N
6 Patricia Truong 10 F James Logan 12.91 +0.8M/S N
7 Tylore Bell 11 F American 12.94 +0.8M/S N
8 Juliana McCuaig 12 F Mission San Jose 13.12 +0.8M/S N

PRELIMS
1 Lamona Drinkard 10 F James Logan 12.37
2 Maurcedes Potts 10 F Newark Memorial 12.50
3 Sasha Jackson 11 F James Logan 12.74
4 Naomi Smith 9 F Newark Memorial 12.75
5 Tylore Bell 11 F American 13.06
6 Ijeoma Anyanwu 10 F Moreau Catholic 13.12
7 Patricia Truong 10 F James Logan 13.13
8 Juliana McCuaig 12 F Mission San Jose 13.19
9 Lemi Mochinaga 12 F American 13.24
10 Brittney Deadwiler 11 F James Logan 13.26
11 Lauren Clark 11 F American 13.28
11 Imani Brown 10 F Mission San Jose 13.28
13 Erikka Linn 10 F Mission San Jose 13.31
14 Ciara Aranda 12 F Newark Memorial 13.41
15 Andrea Cantu 11 F Washington 13.42
16 Kayla Gill 10 F Irvington 13.54
17 Morgan Flanagan 11 F Washington 13.57
18 Caroline Lee 12 F American 13.65
18 Hannah McKean 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 13.65
18 Alyssa Flores 9 F American 13.65
21 Victoria Shafer 11 F Moreau Catholic 13.76
22 Maggie Chan 12 F American 13.80
23 Danielle Piserchio 11 F Newark Memorial 13.85
24 Mariah Lark 9 F Moreau Catholic 14.03
25 Cheyenne Brown 11 F Newark Memorial 14.04
26 Melanie Wong 9 F Irvington 14.07
27 Patricia Yeu 11 F Washington 14.15
28 Keyondra Teasley 11 F Irvington 14.25
29 Karina Moreno Gil 12 F Newark Memorial 14.49
30 Christina Miclat 11 F Moreau Catholic 14.81
31 Diane Perez 11 F Irvington 14.84
32 Elizabeth Horn 11 F Washington 14.99
33 Rachel Bocar 11 F Moreau Catholic 15.16
34 Lucia Menchaca 11 F Washington 15.48
35 Dun-Nielle Smith 11 F James Logan 15.54
36 Novie Francisco 12 F James Logan 16.79
37 Morgan Williams 12 F James Logan 17.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Karsten Wethington 12 M James Logan 10.85 -0.2M/S E
2 Nicholas Garnes 12 M Washington 11.34 -0.2M/S E
3 Riley Sasaki 9 M Irvington 11.60 -0.2M/S E
4 Mark Colbert 10 M Washington 11.62 -0.2M/S E
5 Sambat Lim 10 M James Logan 11.68 -0.2M/S E
6 George Pan 11 M Washington 11.77 -0.2M/S E
7 Justin Young 11 M American 11.79 -0.2M/S E
Haris Kahliq 11 M Irvington FS

PRELIMS
1 Karsten Wethington 12 M James Logan 11.06
2 Nicholas Garnes 12 M Washington 11.37
3 Haris Kahliq 11 M Irvington 11.48
4 Riley Sasaki 9 M Irvington 11.52
5 Mark Colbert 10 M Washington 11.55
6 Sambat Lim 10 M James Logan 11.60
7 George Pan 11 M Washington 11.73
8 Justin Young 11 M American 11.79
9 James Kwok 11 M Mission San Jose 11.80
10 Ahki Muhammad 12 M James Logan 11.86
11 Kyle Alcosiba 9 M Newark Memorial 11.95
12 Elijah Brooks 11 M American 11.96
13 Emory Simmons 11 M Washington 11.98
14 John Tu 11 M Mission San Jose 12.09
15 Brandon Andres 12 M Moreau Catholic 12.10
16 Andres Bermudez 11 M Washington 12.11
17 Lloyd Estrata 12 M Moreau Catholic 12.13
18 Ajay Villalon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 12.17
19 Thushar Baiju 11 M Washington 12.34
20 Ibrahim Moinuddin 12 M Mission San Jose 12.35
21 Pardeep Singh 11 M American 12.38
22 Anthony Minnieweather 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 12.40
23 Danny Xia 11 M Irvington 12.45
24 Odisio Jimenez 12 M Moreau Catholic 12.53
25 Calvin Fuentes 12 M Washington 12.54
26 Bryan Wong 12 M Moreau Catholic 12.55
27 Derek Chan 12 M Kennedy-Fremont 12.57
28 Julian Nava 11 M Washington 12.59
29 Bharath Ravindran 12 M Moreau Catholic 12.61
30 Jordan Magpoc 9 M Newark Memorial 12.71
31 Aditya Thakur 11 M American 12.82
32 Benjamin Barretto 11 M Moreau Catholic 13.03
33 Karl Flores 11 M James Logan 13.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Adviti Atluri 10 F Mission San Jose 2:30.81
2 Yanet Paredes 10 F James Logan 2:34.18
3 Leslie Ramirez 9 F James Logan 2:36.66
4 Vien Nguyen 10 F James Logan 2:39.15
5 Karina Phan 10 F James Logan 2:39.25
6 Amber Brown 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 2:40.21
7 Natasha Mahmud 10 F Irvington 2:41.33
8 Karen Manalac 10 F James Logan 2:43.44
9 Alyssa Kwong 9 F James Logan 2:44.32
10 Mavis Zeng 10 F Mission San Jose 2:44.58
11 Victoria Yuan 10 F American 2:48.81
12 Shivani Patel 9 F American 2:49.05

PRELIMS
1 Leslie Ramirez 9 F James Logan 2:37.50
2 Karina Phan 10 F James Logan 2:38.47
3 Adviti Atluri 10 F Mission San Jose 2:38.85
4 Yanet Paredes 10 F James Logan 2:42.26
5 Vien Nguyen 10 F James Logan 2:43.51
6 Shivani Patel 9 F American 2:44.73
7 Mavis Zeng 10 F Mission San Jose 2:45.22
8 Natasha Mahmud 10 F Irvington 2:46.13
9 Karen Manalac 10 F James Logan 2:47.54
10 Victoria Yuan 10 F American 2:50.63
11 Alyssa Kwong 9 F James Logan 2:52.19
12 Amber Brown 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 2:53.22
13 Vanessa Gan 10 F Washington 2:56.09
14 Priscilla Aoki 10 F Washington 2:57.78
15 Mary Wu 10 F James Logan 2:59.51
16 Naomi Isom 10 F Moreau Catholic 3:01.79
17 Julia Delipski 9 F Newark Memorial 3:02.86
18 Hemani Sharma 9 F James Logan 3:04.83
19 Liana Bautista 9 F Newark Memorial 3:05.12
20 Maha Ahmed 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 3:09.37
21 Courtney Rohnstock 9 F American 3:10.11
22 Shirley Ho 9 F American 3:11.81
23 Mia Rodriguez 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 3:12.54
24 Celene Gho 9 F American 3:19.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Frosh/Soph 800m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Robert Sprotte 9 M James Logan 2:08.11 -1.4M/S S
2 Jonathan Chao 10 M Mission San Jose 2:11.09 -1.4M/S S
3 Chester Quero 10 M James Logan 2:12.92 -1.4M/S S
4 Rafay Warsi 10 M James Logan 2:13.77 -1.4M/S S
5 Adit Madhavan 10 M American 2:15.31 -1.4M/S S
6 Rj Agustin 10 M James Logan 2:15.86 -1.4M/S S
7 Owen Farmer 9 M American 2:15.96 -1.4M/S S
8 Derick Wong 10 M James Logan 2:17.72 -1.4M/S S
9 Sujoy Guha 10 M American 2:18.49 -1.4M/S S
10 Hamza Khawaja 10 M James Logan 2:18.96 -1.4M/S S
11 William Zeng 9 M Mission San Jose 2:19.37 -1.4M/S S
12 David Gutierrez 9 M James Logan 2:21.79 -1.4M/S S

PRELIMS
1 Rafay Warsi 10 M James Logan 2:12.19
2 Jonathan Chao 10 M Mission San Jose 2:14.48
3 Robert Sprotte 9 M James Logan 2:15.88
4 Chester Quero 10 M James Logan 2:16.16
5 Hamza Khawaja 10 M James Logan 2:17.19
6 Adit Madhavan 10 M American 2:18.28
7 Owen Farmer 9 M American 2:19.15
8 Derick Wong 10 M James Logan 2:19.85
9 Sujoy Guha 10 M American 2:20.22
10 David Gutierrez 9 M James Logan 2:20.23
11 Rj Agustin 10 M James Logan 2:20.25
12 William Zeng 9 M Mission San Jose 2:22.77
13 Danilo De Gala 10 M Irvington 2:22.88
14 James Lafarge 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 2:26.39
15 Ravi Sheth 10 M Irvington 2:27.70
16 Brandon Guerrero 9 M Moreau Catholic 2:28.99
17 Adrian Yao 9 M American 2:30.54
18 Jefferson Peng 10 M American 2:31.70
19 Eziequiel Castro 9 M James Logan 2:31.78
20 Kevin Vasques 9 M Washington 2:32.21
21 Jagjot Singh 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 2:32.25
22 Yash Desai 9 M American 2:35.20
23 Matthew Herrera 9 M Newark Memorial 2:36.47
24 Adam Ahmed 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 2:36.86
25 William Neo 9 M Mission San Jose 2:39.35
26 Andres Uribe 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 2:41.71
27 An Do 9 M Newark Memorial 2:41.76
28 Devan Mathur 9 M American 2:43.00
29 Kevin Grajales 10 M Newark Memorial 2:45.45
30 Shubhrose Singh 9 M Washington 2:48.94
31 Lawrence Hu 10 M American 2:49.60
32 Lucas Borges 9 M Newark Memorial 2:50.68
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 800m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Amihan Agustin 12 F James Logan 2:26.10 -1.2M/S SE
2 Elizabeth Rickey 10 F Irvington 2:28.42 -1.2M/S SE
3 Lindy Zeng 12 F Mission San Jose 2:31.20 -1.2M/S SE
4 Nia Hayden 12 F Washington 2:31.26 -1.2M/S SE
5 Melanie Tong 12 F American 2:34.46 -1.2M/S SE
6 Deandra Lee 12 F James Logan 2:35.13 -1.2M/S SE
7 Victoria Ng 11 F Mission San Jose 2:36.15 -1.2M/S SE
8 Celeste Luna 12 F Washington 2:38.67 -1.2M/S SE
9 Stephanie Roa 9 F Newark Memorial 2:39.50 -1.2M/S SE
10 Susan Pham 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 2:40.80 -1.2M/S SE
11 Medha Jayaraman 10 F American 2:42.02 -1.2M/S SE
12 Cynthia Weng 11 F Washington 2:44.14 -1.2M/S SE

PRELIMS
1 Elizabeth Rickey 10 F Irvington 2:28.65
2 Melanie Tong 12 F American 2:30.55
3 Lindy Zeng 12 F Mission San Jose 2:31.78
4 Amihan Agustin 12 F James Logan 2:34.10
5 Victoria Ng 11 F Mission San Jose 2:34.26
6 Nia Hayden 12 F Washington 2:38.06
7 Medha Jayaraman 10 F American 2:40.83
8 Celeste Luna 12 F Washington 2:41.87
9 Stephanie Roa 9 F Newark Memorial 2:42.82
10 Susan Pham 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 2:42.85
11 Cynthia Weng 11 F Washington 2:44.58
12 Deandra Lee 12 F James Logan 2:44.79
13 Monica Dunn 11 F American 2:46.73
14 Anna Shao 12 F Mission San Jose 2:48.88
15 Chang Ashley 11 F James Logan 2:50.98
16 Densiee Chavez 11 F James Logan 2:51.63
17 Alyssa Suba 10 F Moreau Catholic 2:52.45
18 Wendy Ho 12 F James Logan 2:55.62
19 Haley Ziegler 10 F Newark Memorial 3:08.56
20 Cynthia Duran 11 F Newark Memorial 3:13.27
21 Alexa Garcia 10 F Newark Memorial 3:16.09
22 Molie Nordin 11 F Moreau Catholic 3:25.12
23 Iaiasha Sadat 10 F Newark Memorial 3:35.24
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Varsity 800m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Christian Monsalud 11 M James Logan 2:01.37 m/s
2 Pranav Shekar 12 M Irvington 2:03.80 m/s
3 Amar Pancar 10 M Irvington 2:04.53 m/s
4 Nicholas Cai 11 M Mission San Jose 2:04.75 m/s
5 Albert Tran 12 M James Logan 2:05.09 m/s
6 Jacob Wiley 12 M American 2:06.37 m/s
7 Jeffrey Garnes 12 M Washington 2:06.41 m/s
8 Jansen Quiros 12 M James Logan 2:07.85 m/s
9 Dennis Liu 12 M Mission San Jose 2:07.87 m/s
10 Garrett Balao 10 M Washington 2:09.81 m/s
11 Marlin Hess 11 M Newark Memorial 2:16.66 m/s
12 Pablo Rivera 10 M Newark Memorial 2:19.76 m/s

PRELIMS
1 Christian Monsalud 11 M James Logan 2:04.69
2 Nicholas Cai 11 M Mission San Jose 2:05.63
3 Pranav Shekar 12 M Irvington 2:05.76
4 Amar Pancar 10 M Irvington 2:05.79
5 Marlin Hess 11 M Newark Memorial 2:06.36
5 Jansen Quiros 12 M James Logan 2:06.36
7 Jacob Wiley 12 M American 2:06.64
8 Garrett Balao 10 M Washington 2:08.05
9 Pablo Rivera 10 M Newark Memorial 2:08.28
10 Dennis Liu 12 M Mission San Jose 2:08.76
11 Albert Tran 12 M James Logan 2:08.90
12 Jeffrey Garnes 12 M Washington 2:09.33
13 Chad Walker 10 M Irvington 2:10.15
14 Bryan Morales 12 M American 2:10.76
15 Patrick Sicurello 10 M Moreau Catholic 2:11.56
16 Gustavo Rojas 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 2:11.70
17 Antonio Castillo 12 M James Logan 2:14.20
18 Armando Bautista 9 M Newark Memorial 2:14.88
19 Daniel Zhu 12 M Mission San Jose 2:15.54
20 Vignesh Ramachandran 12 M American 2:16.03
21 Francisco Castro 12 M James Logan 2:16.38
22 William Hsu 12 M Mission San Jose 2:18.98
23 Guraik Clair 11 M James Logan 2:20.91
24 Alexander Garcia 10 M Moreau Catholic 2:21.57
25 Brian Nguyen 10 M Newark Memorial 2:23.15
26 Henry Nguyen 10 M Newark Memorial 2:24.34
27 Brandon Deras-Guerra 10 M Newark Memorial 2:26.72
28 Gabriel Morales 9 M Newark Memorial 2:29.10
29 Shaival Divatia 11 M American 2:31.98
30 Noah Keshner 12 M American 2:35.76
Amaris Clay 12 M James Logan DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Sarah Tam 9 F Mission San Jose 50.47 m/s
2 Sunni Aranda 10 F Newark Memorial 50.51 m/s
3 Jessica Tan 10 F Washington 51.97 m/s
4 Savannah Simpson 9 F James Logan 52.02 m/s
5 Kristy Lu 9 F American 52.33 m/s
6 Jamie Guzman 9 F Newark Memorial 53.40 m/s
7 Julia Stead 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 53.94 m/s
8 Amber Lowry 9 F Newark Memorial 57.54 m/s

PRELIMS
1 Sarah Tam 9 F Mission San Jose 52.07
2 Savannah Simpson 9 F James Logan 52.73
3 Sunni Aranda 10 F Newark Memorial 52.85
4 Amber Lowry 9 F Newark Memorial 53.85
5 Julia Stead 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 54.02
6 Jessica Tan 10 F Washington 54.80
7 Kristy Lu 9 F American 54.97
8 Jamie Guzman 9 F Newark Memorial 55.14
9 An Vo 9 F James Logan 55.24
10 Sudiksha Sarvepalli 9 F Irvington 55.79
11 Rushali Kothari 10 F Mission San Jose 56.04
12 Jamie Liao 9 F Irvington 58.10
13 Jessica Mar2 10 F Mission San Jose 59.44
14 Raquel Suba 9 F Moreau Catholic 1:00.37
15 Angelica Esquivel 9 F Newark Memorial 1:01.81
16 Yukta Yeligireddy 10 F Mission San Jose 1:02.71
17 Haradeen Dhillon 10 F Washington 1:02.77
18 Mellie Herrera 9 F Newark Memorial 1:07.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Naimah Hameed 9 F James Logan 48.12 m/s
2 Ari Milton 10 F Washington 48.17 m/s
3 Selena Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 49.61 m/s
4 Cheyenne Chen 12 F Irvington 50.14 m/s
5 Arlevia Livingston 10 F James Logan 50.36 m/s
6 Czarina Bayani 11 F American 51.41 m/s
7 Felicia Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 52.78 m/s
8 Ciara Aranda 12 F Newark Memorial 53.95 m/s

PRELIMS
1 Ari Milton 10 F Washington 48.77
2 Selena Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 48.92
3 Naimah Hameed 9 F James Logan 49.57
4 Cheyenne Chen 12 F Irvington 50.36
5 Czarina Bayani 11 F American 50.69
6 Arlevia Livingston 10 F James Logan 50.80
7 Felicia Vengco 10 F Newark Memorial 51.68
8 Ciara Aranda 12 F Newark Memorial 52.84
9 Claire Dobyns 11 F Mission San Jose 53.62
10 Lisa Chen 12 F Washington 54.44
11 Katrina Wong 12 F American 55.13
12 Nelly Fernandez 10 F Newark Memorial 56.24
13 Winnie Ouyang 12 F Irvington 58.13
14 Christina Miclat 11 F Moreau Catholic 58.48
15 Madasyn McGlothin 12 F Irvington 58.50
16 Louella Lopez 11 F James Logan 59.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Frosh/Soph 300m Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Lucas Williams 10 M Mission San Jose 44.29 m/s
2 Risheek Priyadarshi 9 M Irvington 45.93 m/s
3 Matthew Saleem 10 M Mission San Jose 46.86 m/s
4 Jordan Smith 10 M James Logan 47.22 m/s
5 Sushil Viswanathan 9 M American 47.85 m/s
6 Orion Martin 9 M James Logan 47.86 m/s
7 Omar Dahud 9 M James Logan 48.82 m/s
8 Cj Corpuz 9 M Newark Memorial 48.84 m/s

PRELIMS
1 Lucas Williams 10 M Mission San Jose 45.83
2 Risheek Priyadarshi 9 M Irvington 46.64
3 Matthew Saleem 10 M Mission San Jose 47.00
4 Jordan Smith 10 M James Logan 48.21
5 Cj Corpuz 9 M Newark Memorial 48.60
6 Omar Dahud 9 M James Logan 48.72
7 Sushil Viswanathan 9 M American 48.76
8 Orion Martin 9 M James Logan 49.01
9 Maverick Ho 10 M Irvington 49.33
10 Alexander Braswell 10 M Moreau Catholic 49.48
11 Ansh Patel 9 M Mission San Jose 49.70
12 Arman Pabla 9 M James Logan 50.21
13 Sreejay Pedapenki 10 M Washington 50.42
14 Tyler Denny 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 50.72
15 Gurmit Bassi 10 M Irvington 50.95
16 Jiarun Chen 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 50.97
17 Joshua Agnihotry 10 M Irvington 52.34
18 Logan Alcosiba 9 M Newark Memorial 53.01
19 Danial Mirza 9 M Mission San Jose 53.36
20 Tristan Durst 10 M Mission San Jose 53.55
21 Toan Nguyen M James Logan 54.64
22 Noah Tolentino 9 M Washington 55.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Jordan Smith 11 M Washington 40.92 m/s
2 Amir Yahya 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 40.97 m/s
3 Nguyen Nguyen 12 M James Logan 41.46 m/s
4 Khyree MacKey 10 M Newark Memorial 42.29 m/s
5 David Ho 11 M Mission San Jose 43.39 m/s
6 Noel Anaya 12 M James Logan 44.01 m/s
7 Brandon Bitz 12 M James Logan 44.37 m/s
8 Joshua Handjojo 12 M Irvington 45.12 m/s

PRELIMS
1 Jordan Smith 11 M Washington 42.13
2 Nguyen Nguyen 12 M James Logan 42.38
3 Amir Yahya 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 42.58
4 Khyree MacKey 10 M Newark Memorial 43.56
5 Brandon Bitz 12 M James Logan 44.18
6 Noel Anaya 12 M James Logan 44.60
7 Joshua Handjojo 12 M Irvington 44.85
8 David Ho 11 M Mission San Jose 45.10
9 Rodis Xyrus 11 M American 45.80
10 Kyle Liang 11 M Mission San Jose 45.99
11 Quang Pham 12 M James Logan 46.84
12 Jerrald Yang 10 M Newark Memorial 46.87
13 Yash Shah 12 M American 47.84
14 Odisio Jimenez 12 M Moreau Catholic 48.19
15 Alex Henderson 11 M Washington 51.51
16 Isiah Ramon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 52.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Darani Jayawardana 9 F Newark Memorial 27.34 -0.2m/s
2 Brianna Bryant 10 F James Logan 28.11 -0.2m/s
3 Kimberly Masulit 9 F James Logan 28.48 -0.2m/s
4 Theresa Banuelos 10 F Newark Memorial 28.50 -0.2m/s
5 Sabrina Sheu 10 F Mission San Jose 28.66 -0.2m/s
6 Olivia Tung 9 F James Logan 29.05 -0.2m/s
7 Brittney Lewis 9 F James Logan 29.97 -0.2m/s
8 Akayli Tabb 9 F Newark Memorial 30.02 -0.2m/s

PRELIMS
1 Darani Jayawardana 9 F Newark Memorial 27.58
2 Brianna Bryant 10 F James Logan 27.97
3 Theresa Banuelos 10 F Newark Memorial 28.25
4 Kimberly Masulit 9 F James Logan 28.65
5 Sabrina Sheu 10 F Mission San Jose 28.81
6 Akayli Tabb 9 F Newark Memorial 29.10
7 Brittney Lewis 9 F James Logan 29.33
8 Olivia Tung 9 F James Logan 29.34
9 Carissa Nunotani 9 F Irvington 29.45
10 Nkawause Inyaug 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 29.49
11 Julia Ceja 10 F Newark Memorial 29.66
12 Harkiran Hothi 10 F Washington 29.77
13 Michelle Man 9 F American 29.97
14 Railyn Aguado 10 F James Logan 30.32
15 Radshika Monshani 9 F Irvington 30.59
16 Christina Ho 10 F American 30.65
17 Isatu Danfa 10 F Newark Memorial 30.72
18 Nikita Ashok 9 F American 30.73
19 Tori Lazzara 10 F Washington 30.84
19 Carolina Contreras 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 30.84
21 Marissa Lee 9 F American 31.13
22 Alexa Cano 10 F American 31.28
23 Raquel Suba 9 F Moreau Catholic 31.37
24 Mariah Garza 10 F Washington 31.73
25 Ziyue Qi 9 F American 31.81
26 Kayla Lee 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 32.19
27 Kadija Samura 9 F Moreau Catholic 32.72
28 Faith Huang 9 F Mission San Jose 32.74
29 Denise Madayag 10 F Washington 33.05
30 Rachel Murray 9 F American 33.14
31 Harshika Dalal 9 F Irvington 33.32
32 Jasmin Humildad 9 F James Logan 33.59
33 Jessica Mar 10 F Mission San Jose 33.98
34 Janelly Carrillo 9 F Irvington 34.60
35 Alandria Doss 9 F James Logan 38.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Frosh/Soph 200m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kyren Richardson 9 M James Logan 24.34 -0.9m/s
2 Jamaria Young 10 M James Logan 24.46 -0.9m/s
3 Marcel Mims 10 M James Logan 24.89 -0.9m/s
4 Adil Bari 10 M Mission San Jose 24.90 -0.9m/s
5 Aaron Lloyd 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 24.92 -0.9m/s
6 Paul John Evangelista 10 M Moreau Catholic 25.06 -0.9m/s
7 Brett Beardsley 10 M Irvington 25.19 -0.9m/s
8 Howard Yuan 9 M Mission San Jose 25.23 -0.9m/s

PRELIMS
1 Kyren Richardson 9 M James Logan 24.38
2 Jamaria Young 10 M James Logan 24.44
3 Marcel Mims 10 M James Logan 24.54
4 Adil Bari 10 M Mission San Jose 24.83
5 Brett Beardsley 10 M Irvington 24.89
6 Paul John Evangelista 10 M Moreau Catholic 25.00
7 Howard Yuan 9 M Mission San Jose 25.06
8 Aaron Lloyd 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 25.11
9 Carlos Johnson 10 M James Logan 25.19
10 Sammy Abraha 10 M James Logan 25.31
11 Anthony Lopez 10 M American 25.35
12 Aaron Rodden 10 M Moreau Catholic 25.41
13 Felicio Marta 10 M Moreau Catholic 25.44
14 Mark Gill 9 M Irvington 25.50
15 Brian Boucher 9 M Washington 25.58
16 Sundeep Manhas 9 M American 25.66
17 Eric Ho 9 M American 25.85
18 Nathaniel Gee 9 M Washington 25.96
19 Neville Bosco 9 M Mission San Jose 26.10
20 Salik Himmati 10 M Mission San Jose 26.25
21 Cheston Cheung 10 M Mission San Jose 26.46
21 Rafaelle Francisco 9 M James Logan 26.46
23 Eddie Del Torre 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 26.53
24 Jalal Mirajuddin 9 M Washington 26.59
25 Dalton Ching 9 M Mission San Jose 26.63
26 Jann (matt) Tiangson 10 M Irvington 26.79
27 Tejas Priyadarshan 10 M American 27.00
28 Jiarun Chen 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 27.03
29 Alwin Cheung 9 M American 27.30
30 Patrick Guerzon 9 M Irvington 27.36
30 Ethan Hsu M Mission San Jose 27.36
32 Jagbir Mangat 9 M Irvington 28.60
33 Faiz Uraizee 9 M James Logan 29.03
34 James Rosas 9 M James Logan 29.42
35 Dawoud Mahmud 9 M Irvington 30.09
36 Awen Li 9 M Washington 31.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Maurcedes Potts 10 F Newark Memorial 25.47 -0.7M/S SE
2 Destiny Mitchell 10 F Newark Memorial 25.73 -0.7M/S SE
3 Lamona Drinkard 10 F James Logan 25.88 -0.7M/S SE
4 Naomi Smith 9 F Newark Memorial 25.95 -0.7M/S SE
5 Patricia Truong 10 F James Logan 26.94 -0.7M/S SE
6 Tylore Bell 11 F American 27.22 -0.7M/S SE
7 Ijeoma Anyanwu 10 F Moreau Catholic 27.68 -0.7M/S SE
8 Sasha Jackson 11 F James Logan 27.93 -0.7M/S SE

PRELIMS
1 Lamona Drinkard 10 F James Logan 25.60
2 Maurcedes Potts 10 F Newark Memorial 25.62
3 Naomi Smith 9 F Newark Memorial 25.74
4 Destiny Mitchell 10 F Newark Memorial 26.32
5 Sasha Jackson 11 F James Logan 26.81
6 Patricia Truong 10 F James Logan 26.93
7 Ijeoma Anyanwu 10 F Moreau Catholic 27.07
8 Tylore Bell 11 F American 27.35
9 Juliana McCuaig 12 F Mission San Jose 27.36
10 Kirsten Wong 11 F Irvington 27.55
11 Lauren Clark 11 F American 27.60
12 Haley Yuen 10 F Irvington 27.67
13 Hannah McKean 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 27.80
14 Imani Brown 10 F Mission San Jose 27.87
15 Andrea Cantu 11 F Washington 28.01
16 Mariah Mayfield 9 F American 28.11
17 Victoria Shafer 11 F Moreau Catholic 28.80
18 Sabrina Listek 11 F Kennedy-Fremont 28.88
19 Caroline Lee 12 F American 28.99
20 Patricia Yeu 11 F Washington 29.09
21 Melanie Wong 9 F Irvington 29.23
22 Danielle Piserchio 11 F Newark Memorial 29.68
23 Cheyenne Brown 11 F Newark Memorial 29.85
24 Karina Moreno Gil 12 F Newark Memorial 30.11
25 Molie Nordin 11 F Moreau Catholic 32.74
26 Novie Francisco 12 F James Logan 34.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash

FINALS

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Rufus Wollo 12 M James Logan 22.44 +0.8M/S NE
2 Erick Balde 12 M Newark Memorial 22.69 +0.8M/S NE
3 Haris Kahliq 11 M Irvington 22.70 +0.8M/S NE
4 Nathen Francisco 10 M Mission San Jose 22.96 +0.8M/S NE
5 Riley Sasaki 9 M Irvington 23.45 +0.8M/S NE
6 Sambat Lim 10 M James Logan 23.63 +0.8M/S NE
7 Ahki Muhammad 12 M James Logan 23.85 +0.8M/S NE
8 James Kwok 11 M Mission San Jose 23.97 +0.8M/S NE

PRELIMS
1 Rufus Wollo 12 M James Logan 22.51
2 Haris Kahliq 11 M Irvington 22.81
3 Erick Balde 12 M Newark Memorial 23.03
4 Nathen Francisco 10 M Mission San Jose 23.06
5 Riley Sasaki 9 M Irvington 23.25
6 Ahki Muhammad 12 M James Logan 23.62
7 Sambat Lim 10 M James Logan 23.74
8 James Kwok 11 M Mission San Jose 23.76
9 Mark Colbert 10 M Washington 23.91
10 Damani Sistena 9 M Mission San Jose 24.01
11 Connor Cawthorn 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 24.29
12 Kyle Alcosiba 9 M Newark Memorial 24.55
13 Glenn Shaw 11 M American 24.63
14 Andres Bermudez 11 M Washington 24.77
15 Ajay Villalon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 24.80
16 Emory Simmons 11 M Washington 24.84
17 Nicholas Garnes 12 M Washington 24.93
18 Elijah Brooks 11 M American 25.26
19 Pardeep Singh 11 M American 25.37
20 Julian Nava 11 M Washington 25.60
21 Ibrahim Moinuddin 12 M Mission San Jose 25.61
22 Thushar Baiju 11 M Washington 25.68
23 Anthony Minnieweather 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 25.72
24 Bharath Ravindran 12 M Moreau Catholic 25.79
25 Calvin Fuentes 12 M Washington 25.85
26 Derek Chan 12 M Kennedy-Fremont 25.86
27 Joseph Fernandez 11 M Moreau Catholic 25.99
28 Aditya Thakur 11 M American 26.11
29 Ian Castanar 11 M James Logan 27.12
30 Patrick Bustos 11 M James Logan 27.34
31 Karl Flores 11 M James Logan 27.37
32 Isiah Ramon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 27.38
33 Nino Enriquez 11 M Moreau Catholic 27.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Meera Mehta 9 F Washington 12:49.67
2 Ilhaam Burny 10 F Mission San Jose 12:55.37
3 Karina Phan 10 F James Logan 13:43.18
4 Pooja Devanaboyina 9 F American 13:59.66
5 Natasha Mahmud 10 F Irvington 14:16.67
6 Aditi Vaidya 10 F American 14:24.87
7 Amanda Tran 9 F Irvington 14:52.37
8 Molly Lanigan 9 F Washington 14:56.62
9 Liana Bautista 9 F Newark Memorial 14:57.49
10 Priyanka Vatturi 9 F James Logan 15:07.84
11 Jenny Alba 9 F Newark Memorial 15:21.30
12 Julia Delipski 9 F Newark Memorial 15:48.35
13 Jazpreet Virk 10 F Irvington 15:48.74
14 Kauser Adenwala 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 17:21.85
15 Kayla Kim 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 17:32.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Frosh/Soph 3200m Run

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Chester Quero 10 M James Logan 10:31.20
2 Vedant Mehta 9 M Mission San Jose 10:40.44
3 Arman Pabla 9 M James Logan 11:24.56
4 Tom Scrutton 9 M Mission San Jose 11:29.43
5 Ivar Blomquist 10 M Washington 11:33.74
6 Ricardo Salas 9 M James Logan 11:35.13
7 Saheed Asfour 9 M James Logan 11:45.23
8 Timothy Lee 10 M Newark Memorial 11:57.52
9 Ankit Kuchhongi 10 M Mission San Jose 12:09.86
10 Dayron Rivera 9 M American 12:26.94
11 Ben Limsumalee 10 M James Logan 12:27.62
12 Kelvin Lim 10 M Irvington 12:35.43
13 Devan Mathur 9 M American 12:38.60
14 Shawn Hundal 10 M James Logan 12:47.31
15 Nilabjo Chakraborty 9 M Irvington 12:51.75
16 Logan Alcosiba 9 M Newark Memorial 12:53.09
17 Felix Li 9 M Irvington 12:59.33
18 Jagjot Singh 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 13:04.67
19 Rahul Joshi 9 M Moreau Catholic 13:05.56
20 Jordan Malagon 9 M James Logan 13:32.38
21 Jefferson Peng 10 M American 13:35.22
22 William Jung 9 M Washington 14:29.26
23 Arsalon Mughal 9 M Irvington 14:29.54
24 Varun Anand 9 M Irvington 14:55.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 Alexandra Newsom 10 F James Logan 11:51.81
2 Dylan Kennedy 11 F Washington 12:12.05
3 Taylor Jang 12 F Mission San Jose 12:24.37
4 Lydia Chew 9 F Mission San Jose 12:34.60
5 Chang Ashley 11 F James Logan 12:55.16
6 Minji Koo 10 F Mission San Jose 12:58.21
7 Felicia Lin 10 F American 13:01.74
8 Mallory Charron 9 F Newark Memorial 13:01.92
9 Elena Pearson 12 F Irvington 13:21.81
10 Pritha Roy 12 F Irvington 13:27.26
11 Stephanie Roa 9 F Newark Memorial 14:15.60
12 Hannah Vernot 11 F Washington 14:29.32
13 Alyssa Valdez 11 F Kennedy-Fremont 14:47.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run

NAME AGE/GR TEAM TIME
1 David Frisbie 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 9:45.66
2 Ariel Monsalud 10 M James Logan 9:46.02
3 Miguel Morales 10 M American 10:00.44
4 Hunter Phelps 11 M Washington 10:05.45
5 Mathew Doerner 12 M Irvington 10:10.74
6 Krish Masand 12 M Irvington 10:14.69
7 Jace Padilla 11 M Washington 10:17.06
8 Nico Bacogiannis 12 M James Logan 10:18.46
9 Mitchell Hogle 9 M Irvington 10:25.38
10 Darien Young 12 M American 10:32.60
11 Christopher Hitchcock 10 M Moreau Catholic 10:33.35
12 Nate Pimentel 12 M James Logan 10:34.36
13 Michael Ju 12 M Irvington 10:35.02
14 Keshav Rao 10 M Mission San Jose 10:41.38
15 Edward Njoo 12 M Mission San Jose 10:47.56
16 Kevin Alcosiba 11 M Newark Memorial 10:50.83
17 Gustavo Rojas 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 10:57.19
18 Alex Spry 11 M Mission San Jose 10:58.18
19 Daniel Keirouz 11 M Irvington 11:03.02
20 Brian Nguyen 10 M Newark Memorial 11:24.31
21 Justin Goulart 9 M Newark Memorial 11:40.44
22 Solomon Morales 9 M Newark Memorial 11:50.43
23 Henry Nguyen 10 M Newark Memorial 11:50.73
24 Amal Navavati 12 M Mission San Jose 11:55.31
25 Steven Wang 11 M Mission San Jose 12:01.16
26 Nicholas Fong 12 M Mission San Jose 12:23.96
27 Dallen Aquino 10 M Newark Memorial 12:56.68
28 Raymond Ha 9 M Newark Memorial 13:14.08
29 Sagar Shah 12 M Washington 13:21.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1 James Logan A James Logan 4:25.33
2 Washington A Washington 4:36.10
3 Newark Memorial A Newark Memorial 4:38.14
4 American A American 4:38.50
5 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 4:39.04
6 Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont 4:39.12
7 Irvington A Irvington 4:48.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS Frosh/Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1 James Logan A James Logan 3:35.97
2 American A American 3:44.58
3 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 3:45.34
4 Irvington A Irvington 3:51.74
5 Washington A Washington 3:54.39
6 Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont 3:55.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1 Newark Memorial A Newark Memorial 3:55.99
2 James Logan A James Logan 3:58.43
3 American A American 4:10.06
4 Washington A Washington 4:14.70
5 Irvington A Irvington 4:16.08
6 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 4:24.65
7 Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont 4:50.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1 James Logan A James Logan 3:28.78
2 American A American 3:34.74
3 Kennedy-Fremont A Kennedy-Fremont 3:36.36
4 Irvington A Irvington 3:36.98
5 Mission San Jose A Mission San Jose 3:38.72
6 Washington A Washington 3:41.45
7 Newark Memorial A Newark Memorial 3:43.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Amber Brown 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 16'05.00"
Field Series: FOUL, 16'01.00", 16'01.50", 16'05.00", FOUL, 15'01.50"
2 Lyssabeth Lorico 9 F James Logan 14'07.75"
Field Series: 14'05.75", 14'04.75", 14'07.75", 14'05.50", 14'06.00", 14'03.00"
3 Hayley Arima 9 F Mission San Jose 14'07.50"
Field Series: 14'00.75", 13'10.25", 14'04.00", 14'00.00", 14'03.00", 14'07.50"
4 Christina Young 9 F American 14'02.25"
Field Series: 13'08.25", 14'00.50", 14'02.25", 12'07.75", 14'01.00", 13'11.75"
5 Amber Lowry 9 F Newark Memorial 14'00.00"
Field Series: 14'00.00", 13'07.00", FOUL, FOUL, FOUL, FOUL
6 Neha Pasricha 10 F American 13'10.50"
Field Series: 13'10.50", 13'04.50", 13'02.00", 12'06.00", 13'04.00", 12'02.00"
7 Neha Shah 10 F Mission San Jose 13'09.50"
Field Series: 12'03.75", 13'01.75", 13'04.00", 13'09.50", 12'04.00", 10'11.00"
7 Alyson Lee 10 F American 13'09.50"
Field Series: 13'09.50", 13'03.50", 13'00.00", 13'04.00", FOUL, FOUL
9 Kajol Shankar 10 F James Logan 13'05.50"
Field Series: FOUL, FOUL, 13'05.50", 12'04.00", FOUL, 13'01.00"
10 Alexa Hererra 9 F Moreau Catholic 13'03.00"
Field Series: 13'01.00", 13'03.00", FOUL
11 Camille Fang 9 F James Logan 13'00.75"
Field Series: FOUL, 12'01.00", 13'00.75"
12 Alice Lim 9 F Washington 12'06.50"
Field Series: 12'06.50", 09'08.00", 11'10.25"
13 Alexandra Latayan-Pastore 10 F James Logan 12'03.50"
Field Series: 11'04.50", 11'08.75", 12'03.50"
14 Delaney Ratte 10 F Irvington 11'08.50"
Field Series: 11'08.50", 09'07.25", 10'10.00"
15 Josie Au 9 F Moreau Catholic 11'05.00"
Field Series: 11'02.50", 11'01.50", 11'05.00"
16 Savannah Fox 10 F Irvington 11'04.25"
Field Series: 09'00.50", 10'01.50", 11'04.25"
17 Nicole Cortez 10 F Washington 10'11.00"
Field Series: FOUL, FOUL, 10'11.00"
18 Malia German 9 F Moreau Catholic 10'04.75"
Field Series: 09'00.00", 10'04.75", FOUL
19 Merielle Villanueva 10 F Moreau Catholic 9'10.00"
Field Series: 09'10.00", 09'09.25", 09'07.50"
20 Julie Pena 10 F Moreau Catholic 8'09.00"
Field Series: 08'09.00", FOUL, FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS Frosh/Soph Long Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Lucas Williams 10 M Mission San Jose 19'02.00"
Field Series: FOUL, 19'01.00", 19'02.00", FOUL, 18'07.75"
2 Eddie Del Torre 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 18'11.00"
Field Series: FOUL, FOUL, 18'11.00", 17'09.50", 18'06.75", 17'07.00"
3 Austin Nguyen 9 M James Logan 18'10.00"
Field Series: 18'10.00", FOUL, FOUL, 17'10.75", 18'02.75", 18'06.00"
4 Eric Haynes 9 M James Logan 18'07.25"
Field Series: 17'08.50", FOUL, FOUL, FOUL, 17'10.00", 18'07.25"
5 Payton Young 9 M James Logan 18'06.00"
Field Series: 18'06.00", FOUL, FOUL, 17'07.00", 17'06.75", FOUL
6 Allyn Eaker 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 18'00.25"
Field Series: 17'07.00", 17'07.75", 17'08.00", 17'10.50", 18'00.25", 16'11.00"
7 Ishan Kaul 10 M American 17'07.75"
Field Series: 17'05.00", 16'09.50", 15'04.25", FOUL, 17'08.50", 17'07.75"
8 Javin Tiangson 9 M Irvington 17'05.75"
Field Series: 15'09.00", 16'07.50", 17'05.75", 17'00.50", 16'02.00", 17'00.00"
9 Shray Samdani 10 M Irvington 17'04.50"
Field Series: 16'01.75", 15'10.50", 17'04.50", 17'09.00", 17'00.50", 16'10.50"
10 Ian Phelps 9 M Washington 17'02.25"
Field Series: 15'11.50", 17'02.25", 15'08.50"
11 Justin Peck 10 M Washington 16'08.00"
Field Series: FOUL, FOUL, 16'08.00"
12 Brian Yee 10 M Washington 16'05.00"
Field Series: 16'05.00"
13 Jayden Ha 10 M Irvington 16'00.50"
Field Series: 15'01.00", 15'00.25", 16'00.50"
14 Tyler Denny 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 16'00.25"
Field Series: 16'00.25", 15'05.00", 14'10.00"
15 Haresh Gupta 10 M Irvington 15'10.50"
Field Series: 15'10.50", 15'05.50", 15'06.00"
16 Jack Clevenger 10 M Washington 15'07.00"
Field Series: 15'07.00", 14'11.00", 14'08.00"
17 Ryan Ng 10 M James Logan 15'06.00"
Field Series: 15'03.00", 14'05.00", 15'06.00"
18 Rickey Brown 10 M Washington 15'05.75"
Field Series: 14'10.00", 15'05.75", 14'03.00"
19 Genesh Ramakrishnan 9 M Washington 15'02.00"
Field Series: 15'02.00", 14'04.75", 14'06.00"
20 Dylan Scott 10 M Irvington 14'04.00"
Field Series: FOUL, 14'00.00", 14'04.00"
21 Vishaal Bhardwaj 10 M James Logan 14'03.75"
Field Series: 13'09.00", 14'03.75", 14'01.00"
22 Anmol Dhillon 9 M James Logan 14'00.00"
Field Series: 13'06.00", 13'01.00", 14'00.00"
23 Jarra Atlaw 10 M Irvington 13'10.00"
Field Series: 12'09.00", 13'10.00", 13'03.00"
24 Yusuf Asefi 9 M Washington 12'06.00"
Field Series: 12'06.00", 12'05.00", 11'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Lemi Mochinaga 12 F American 18'04.00"
2 Synclaire Hamilton 12 F Washington 17'03.00"
3 Alyssa Flores 9 F American 17'00.00"
4 Traneek Logan 12 F James Logan 16'11.00"
5 Vivian Lei 11 F Kennedy-Fremont 16'03.50"
6 Patricia Truong 10 F James Logan 16'01.75"
7 Vivian Chang 10 F Mission San Jose 15'10.00"
7 Justice Shorty 10 F James Logan 15'10.00"
9 Endya Patteway 9 F James Logan 15'07.75"
10 Chelsea Ayson 12 F Washington 15'07.00"
11 Athena Balal 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 15'06.50"
12 Shanelle Swamy 12 F American 15'05.25"
12 Maggie Chan 12 F American 15'05.25"
14 Sehej Grewal 11 F James Logan 15'03.00"
15 Brittney Deadwiler 11 F James Logan 15'02.00"
16 Morgan Williams 12 F James Logan 15'01.50"
17 Kayla Gill 10 F Irvington 14'10.50"
18 Sabrina Shen 11 F Irvington 14'08.25"
18 Erika Nunotani 12 F Irvington 14'08.25"
20 Sophia Cheng 10 F American 14'06.75"
21 Sophia Villarreal 10 F Irvington 14'02.50"
22 Jourdawn Kirkland 11 F Washington 14'01.00"
23 Victoria Shafer 11 F Moreau Catholic 14'00.50"
24 Diane Perez 11 F Irvington 14'00.00"
25 Asila Nassem 11 F American 13'05.25"
26 Susan Pham 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 13'04.00"
27 Sabrina Listek 11 F Kennedy-Fremont 13'01.50"
28 Aman Dhahan 11 F James Logan 12'05.75"
29 Yejia Chen 11 F Newark Memorial 12'02.75"
30 Theresa Li 12 F Irvington 11'09.00"
31 Shannon Lin 12 F Irvington 11'05.50"
32 Aditi Chodri 12 F Irvington 9'10.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK WIND
1 Karsten Wethington 12 M James Logan 23'06.75" +1.0m/s
2 Matthew Runels 10 M James Logan 23'06.50" +0.0m/s
3 Justin Young 11 M American 21'07.75" +2.8m/s
4 Samuel Shing 11 M American 21'03.75" +3.2m/s
5 Waymond McKissick 12 M Kennedy-Fremont 21'03.00" +3.1m/s
6 Jordan Smith 11 M Washington 20'10.50" +1.1m/s
7 Ahki Muhammad 12 M James Logan 20'08.50" m/s
8 George Pan 11 M Washington 20'02.00" m/s
9 Derek Fan M Mission San Jose 18'11.75"
10 Adrian Ayson 12 M Washington 18'08.75" m/s
11 Joseph Fernandez 11 M Moreau Catholic 18'04.25" m/s
12 Benjamin Barretto 11 M Moreau Catholic 18'03.50" m/s
12 Riley Sasaki 9 M Irvington 18'03.50" m/s
14 Brian Cheng M Mission San Jose 18'03.00"
14 Armanpreet Dhillon 12 M James Logan 18'03.00" m/s
16 Geoffrey Sasaki 12 M Irvington 18'02.25" +3.1m/s
17 Ajay Villalon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 18'01.50" m/s
18 Nathan Padrid 12 M Irvington 18'01.00" m/s
19 Mohammad Mojaddidi 11 M Washington 18'00.50" m/s
20 Allen Nguyen M Mission San Jose 17'08.50"
21 Sumeet Singh 12 M James Logan 17'08.25" m/s
21 Evan Martin 12 M Irvington 17'08.25" m/s
23 Daniel Chavez 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 17'08.00" m/s
23 Kyle Alcosiba 9 M Newark Memorial 17'08.00" m/s
25 Thushar Baiju 11 M Washington 17'06.25" m/s
26 Ben Nguyen M Mission San Jose 16'08.25"
27 Jordan Magpoc 9 M Newark Memorial 16'05.00"
28 Tarun Salh 11 M Moreau Catholic 16'01.75" m/s
29 Kenneth Stevenson 11 M James Logan 15'06.00" m/s
30 Nino Enriquez 11 M Moreau Catholic 14'06.00" m/s
31 Brandon Andres 12 M Moreau Catholic 14'04.50" m/s
32 Herminio Valencia 11 M Newark Memorial 14'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Hayley Arima 9 F Mission San Jose 31'05.00"
Field Series: 31'05.00", 30'09.00", 30'03.00", 29'11.00", 30'07.00", 29'07.50"
2 Amber Brown 9 F Kennedy-Fremont 28'10.50"
Field Series: 28'09.50", FOUL, 28'09.00", FOUL, FOUL, 28'10.50"
3 Kajol Shankar 10 F James Logan 28'05.00"
Field Series: 25'05.00", 28'05.00", 25'06.00", 26'05.00", 27'05.50", 27'05.00"
4 Neha Shah 10 F Mission San Jose 27'09.00"
Field Series: 27'00.50", FOUL, 27'09.00", 26'09.50", 26'02.50", 27'03.00"
5 Camille Fang 9 F James Logan 24'10.00"
Field Series: 23'06.50", FOUL, 24'10.00", FOUL, FOUL, FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS Frosh/Soph Triple Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Payton Young 9 M James Logan 38'10.00"
2 Shray Samdani 10 M Irvington 38'03.50"
3 Sougat Pradhan 10 M Mission San Jose 38'02.00"
4 Hamza Khawaja 10 M James Logan 37'09.75"
5 Allyn Eaker 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 37'07.00"
6 Jordan Smith 10 M James Logan 36'08.00"
7 Brian Yee 10 M Washington 35'04.00"
8 Javin Tiangson 9 M Irvington 35'00.50"
9 Haresh Gupta 10 M Irvington 34'08.50"
10 Ryan Ng 10 M James Logan 33'10.00"
11 Jack Clevenger 10 M Washington 33'01.50"
12 Tyler Denny 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 32'10.00"
13 Moxit Shah 10 M Washington 32'05.00"
14 Ian Phelps 9 M Washington 31'08.50"
15 Gurjas Singh 9 M James Logan 31'04.00"
16 Jayden Ha 10 M Irvington 30'10.00"
17 Jarra Atlaw 10 M Irvington 30'06.50"
18 Vishaal Bhardwaj 10 M James Logan 29'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Traneek Logan 12 F James Logan 37'07.00"
2 Juliana McCuaig 12 F Mission San Jose 36'05.00"
3 Endya Patteway 9 F James Logan 35'08.00"
4 Brittney Deadwiler 11 F James Logan 35'06.75"
5 Christine Arnstad 10 F Mission San Jose 34'10.00"
6 Patricia Truong 10 F James Logan 34'03.00"
7 Saidah Collins 11 F Washington 33'10.00"
8 Chelsea Ayson 12 F Washington 32'10.25"
9 Sehej Grewal 11 F James Logan 32'08.00"
10 Sabrina Shen 11 F Irvington 32'07.00"
10 Lemi Mochinaga 12 F American 32'07.00"
12 Vivian Chang 10 F Mission San Jose 32'04.50"
13 Arlevia Livingston 10 F James Logan 32'01.00"
14 Vivian Lei 11 F Kennedy-Fremont 31'11.00"
15 Sophia Cheng 10 F American 31'10.00"
16 Athena Balal 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 31'08.00"
17 Erika Nunotani 12 F Irvington 31'07.00"
18 Jourdawn Kirkland 11 F Washington 31'05.00"
19 Sophia Villarreal 10 F Irvington 29'07.00"
20 Yejia Chen 11 F Newark Memorial 29'02.00"
21 Aman Dhahan 11 F James Logan 29'01.00"
22 Asila Nassem 11 F American 27'02.25"
23 Theresa Li 12 F Irvington 25'06.00"
24 Shannon Lin 12 F Irvington 25'00.00"
Aditi Chodri 12 F Irvington FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Karsten Wethington 12 M James Logan 46'11.00"
2 Waymond McKissick 12 M Kennedy-Fremont 43'03.00"
3 Matthew Runels 10 M James Logan 42'02.00"
4 Sumeet Singh 12 M James Logan 39'07.50"
5 Ahki Muhammad 12 M James Logan 39'01.00"
6 Derek Fan M Mission San Jose 39'00.50"
7 George Pan 11 M Washington 38'07.75"
8 Jesse Wheeler 11 M Washington 37'04.50"
9 Jonathan Ruiz 10 M James Logan 36'07.00"
10 Nathan Padrid 12 M Irvington 36'06.50"
11 Cheng Brian 12 M Mission San Jose 35'10.00"
12 Armanpreet Dhillon 12 M James Logan 35'02.00"
13 Kenneth Stevenson 11 M James Logan 33'02.50"
14 Tarun Salh 11 M Moreau Catholic 33'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Anoop Rana 10 F James Logan 4'08.00"
2 Kajol Shankar 10 F James Logan 4'06.00"
3 Lyssabeth Lorico 9 F James Logan 4'02.00"
4 Priyanka Vatturi 9 F James Logan 4'00.00"
5 Camille Fang 9 F James Logan 4'00.00"
6 Savannah Fox 10 F Irvington 3'10.00"
7 Kayla Lee 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 3'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS Frosh/Soph High Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Jason Kelly 10 M James Logan 5'10.00"
2 Abraham Meza 10 M James Logan 5'08.00"
3 Eddie Del Torre 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 5'06.00"
4 Jordan Smith 10 M James Logan 5'04.00"
5 Javin Tiangson 9 M Irvington 5'04.00"
6 Eric Haynes 9 M James Logan 5'02.00"
7 Dylan Scott 10 M Irvington 5'02.00"
8 Gadi Schneider 9 M Irvington 5'02.00"
9 Marques Compton 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 5'00.00"
10 Payton Young 9 M James Logan 4'10.00"
11 Sahil Dhir 10 M James Logan 4'08.00"
12 Justin Peck 10 M Washington 4'06.00"
12 Jack Clevenger 10 M Washington 4'06.00"
12 Benjamin Pearson 9 M Irvington 4'06.00"
Brandon Guerrero 9 M Moreau Catholic NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Shanelle Swamy 12 F American 5'02.00"
2 Endya Patteway 9 F James Logan 5'02.00"
3 Stella Bradley 9 F Mission San Jose 5'02.00"
4 Christine Arnstad 10 F Mission San Jose 5'00.00"
5 Erikka Linn 10 F Mission San Jose 5'00.00"
6 Winny Chang 11 F Mission San Jose 5'00.00"
7 Arlevia Livingston 10 F James Logan 5'00.00"
8 Devin Minter 12 F Washington 4'10.00"
9 Raelyn Troche 10 F Newark Memorial 4'08.00"
10 Emily Saur 11 F American 4'06.00"
10 Sophia Villarreal 10 F Irvington 4'06.00"
10 Brittney Deadwiler 11 F James Logan 4'06.00"
13 Sehej Grewal 11 F James Logan 4'04.00"
13 Megan Heyes 11 F American 4'04.00"
13 Morgan Williams 12 F James Logan 4'04.00"
13 Melanie Siacotos 9 F Newark Memorial 4'04.00"
13 Jessica Lima 9 F Newark Memorial 4'04.00"
18 Susan Pham 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 4'02.00"
19 Montserrat Rael 10 F Irvington 4'00.00"
Louella Lopez 11 F James Logan NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS Varsity High Jump

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 David Chukwu 12 M American 6'10.00"
2 Ruthvik Sunil-Kumar 12 M American 6'06.00"
3 Waymond McKissick 12 M Kennedy-Fremont 6'02.00"
4 Jaskarn Bajwa 12 M Irvington 6'02.00"
5 Patrick Alexander 9 M Washington 5'10.00"
6 Jesse Wheeler 11 M Washington 5'06.00"
7 Brandon Andres 12 M Moreau Catholic 5'02.00"
7 Bryon Jones 12 M Newark Memorial 5'02.00"
7 Evan Martin 12 M Irvington 5'02.00"
10 Bharath Ravindran 12 M Moreau Catholic 4'08.00"
Odisio Jimenez 12 M Moreau Catholic NM
Isiah Ramon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont NM
Guraik Clair 11 M James Logan NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Alexa Hererra 9 F Moreau Catholic 8'06.00"
2 Christina Young 9 F American 7'06.00"
3 Lyssabeth Lorico 9 F James Logan 7'00.00"
3 Julienne Eubank 9 F James Logan 7'00.00"
3 Carissa Nunotani 9 F Irvington 7'00.00"
3 Jihun Kang 9 F Irvington 7'00.00"
7 Malia German 9 F Moreau Catholic 7'00.00"
8 Julie Pena 10 F Moreau Catholic 6'06.00"
8 Naomi Isom 10 F Moreau Catholic 6'06.00"
10 Merielle Villanueva 10 F Moreau Catholic 6'06.00"
11 Heather Wang 10 F Mission San Jose 6'00.00"
12 Isabella Bacogiannis 9 F James Logan 5'06.00"
13 Josie Au 9 F Moreau Catholic 5'00.00"
13 Estefanie Romero 9 F James Logan 5'00.00"
Jessica Santos 9 F James Logan NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS Frosh/Soph Pole Vault

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Jered Espanola 9 M James Logan 11'00.00"
Field Series: 06'06.00" PPP 07'00.00" PPP 07'06.00" PPP 08'00.00" PPP Field Series: 08'06.00" PPP 09'00.00" PPP 09'06.00" PPP 10'00.00" O Field Series: 10'06.00" O 11'00.00" O 11'03.00" XXX
2 Rickey Brown 10 M Washington 10'06.00"
Field Series: 06'06.00" PPP 07'00.00" PPP 07'06.00" PPP 08'00.00" PPP Field Series: 08'06.00" PPP 09'00.00" PPP 09'06.00" PPP 10'00.00" O Field Series: 10'06.00" O 11'00.00" XXX 11'03.00"
3 Kurtis Riener 10 M James Logan 10'00.00"
Field Series: 06'06.00" PPP 07'00.00" PPP 07'06.00" PPP 08'00.00" PPP Field Series: 08'06.00" PPP 09'00.00" PPP 09'06.00" PPP 10'00.00" O Field Series: 10'06.00" PPP 11'00.00" XXX 11'03.00"
4 Jonathan Valdez 10 M Irvington 8'00.00"
Field Series: 06'06.00" PPP 07'00.00" O 07'06.00" O 08'00.00" O Field Series: 08'06.00" XXX 09'00.00" 09'06.00" 10'00.00" Field Series: 10'06.00" 11'00.00" 11'03.00"
5 Matthew Marinez 9 M James Logan 7'06.00"
Field Series: 06'06.00" O 07'00.00" XO 07'06.00" XXO 08'00.00" XXX Field Series: 08'06.00" 09'00.00" 09'06.00" 10'00.00" 10'06.00" Field Series: 11'00.00" 11'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Vivian Chang 10 F Mission San Jose 10'00.00"
2 Sarah Cramer 11 F Irvington 9'00.00"
3 Mariah Lark 9 F Moreau Catholic 9'00.00"
3 Brianna Montoya 11 F Washington 9'00.00"
5 Erika Serrano-Rosales 11 F Moreau Catholic 9'00.00"
6 Michaela Wong 10 F Moreau Catholic 9'00.00"
7 Tenley Uttenreuther 9 F Washington 8'06.00"
7 Christine Peng 11 F American 8'06.00"
7 Riki Rivera 11 F Moreau Catholic 8'06.00"
10 Rae-Ann Santos 11 F James Logan 8'06.00"
11 Alexandra Farhangui 10 F Moreau Catholic 8'00.00"
11 Zoe Rayburn 11 F Washington 8'00.00"
11 Sidney Nguyen 10 F Moreau Catholic 8'00.00"
14 Eliza Zhu 10 F Mission San Jose 7'06.00"
14 Julianne Vinh 12 F Irvington 7'06.00"
14 China Lau 12 F Mission San Jose 7'06.00"
17 Jessica Yeh 11 F Irvington 6'06.00"
18 Hnin Soe 11 F Irvington 6'00.00"
18 Ayana Reed 11 F James Logan 6'00.00"
20 Dun-Nielle Smith 11 F James Logan 5'06.00"
Christine Aguado 12 F James Logan NM
Julie Nguyen 12 F James Logan NM
Michelle Tang 12 F Irvington NM
Christina Huynh 11 F American NM
Montserrat Rael 10 F Irvington NM
Jessica Chavez 12 F Moreau Catholic NM
Sabrina Listek 11 F Kennedy-Fremont NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Justin Nguyen 11 M Mission San Jose 13'00.00"
2 Brett Whaley 11 M Mission San Jose 12'06.00"
3 Gabe Champion 12 M Washington 12'06.00"
4 Jake Reist 12 M Washington 12'00.00"
4 Patrick Alexander 9 M Washington 12'00.00"
6 Tony Liao 11 M Irvington 11'06.00"
7 Geoffrey Sasaki 12 M Irvington 11'06.00"
8 Mathew Wanees 11 M Irvington 11'00.00"
8 Joseph Hariz 11 M Irvington 11'00.00"
10 Jonathan Ruiz 10 M James Logan 11'00.00"
11 Brandon Trang 12 M Mission San Jose 10'00.00"
12 E.J. De La vega 11 M Irvington 10'00.00"
13 Andrew Ha 12 M Mission San Jose 9'06.00"
Kyle Lee 12 M Moreau Catholic NM
Lloyd Estrata 12 M Moreau Catholic NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Shreya Joshi 10 F American 28'02.00"
2 Angel Chukwu 10 F American 28'01.00"
3 Catherine Fernandez 9 F Newark Memorial 28'00.00"
4 Alannah Williams 9 F James Logan 26'09.00"
5 Rita Evans 9 F Newark Memorial 25'02.00"
6 Melissa Mejia 10 F Newark Memorial 24'02.00"
7 Lilia Guererro 9 F James Logan 23'10.00"
8 Taylor Duke 10 F Moreau Catholic 23'07.00"
9 Charlotte Alegado 9 F James Logan 23'05.00"
10 Nicole Cortez 10 F Washington 20'10.00"
11 Savannah Gould 9 F Newark Memorial 20'09.00"
12 Michelle Miyamoto 10 F Moreau Catholic 19'11.00"
13 Semari Traylor 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 19'08.00"
14 Kristie Ruiz 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 17'02.00"
15 Hmue Thinn 10 F James Logan 16'11.00"
16 Nina Vasan 10 F Mission San Jose 16'07.00"
17 Samantha Pantoja 9 F Newark Memorial 13'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS Frosh/Soph Shot Put

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Matthew Evans-Vasquez 9 M Newark Memorial 42'05.00"
2 Jason Kelly 10 M James Logan 41'08.50"
3 Isaiah Maea 9 M James Logan 41'04.00"
4 Lopiseni Tulua 9 M James Logan 40'05.00"
5 Magdiel Rodriguez 10 M Washington 39'11.00"
6 Josh Jones 10 M Washington 39'09.00"
7 Vincent Estrada 10 M Newark Memorial 36'05.00"
8 Bill Peralta 10 M James Logan 36'00.00"
9 Aaron Turner 9 M James Logan 35'02.00"
10 Daniel Kim 9 M Irvington 35'01.00"
11 Andrew Long 10 M Irvington 35'00.00"
12 Stephen Coulthard 10 M Moreau Catholic 34'05.00"
13 Shawn Kho 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 34'04.00"
14 Brian Boucher 9 M Washington 33'03.00"
15 Juan Sanchez 10 M Washington 32'03.00"
Field Series: 32'03.00", 31'10.00", 31'00.00"
16 Will Dixon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 30'08.00"
17 Shashank Shastry 10 M Mission San Jose 30'03.00"
18 Demitrius Clark 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 29'00.00"
19 Tushar Patel 10 M American 28'10.50"
20 Jamie Crocker 10 M Mission San Jose 28'07.00"
21 Sahdev Badyal 9 M American 28'05.00"
22 Nicholas Oreo 9 M James Logan 28'02.00"
23 Brandon Peacock 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 28'01.50"
24 Justin Devera 10 M Newark Memorial 27'05.00"
25 Derek Bai 9 M Mission San Jose 27'02.00"
26 Michael Moreno 10 M James Logan 25'06.00"
27 Ashvin Goyal 9 M Irvington 25'04.00"
27 Bryce Rohner-Talton 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 25'04.00"
29 Gabe Douglas 9 M Washington 22'09.00"
30 Yusuf Asefi 9 M Washington 18'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Morgan Jones 11 F James Logan 40'03.00"
2 Vai Lousi 10 F Washington 36'11.00"
3 Jessica Lew-Muņoz 12 F American 35'00.00"
4 Clara Ratu 11 F Newark Memorial 34'06.00"
5 Lolita Havea 11 F Washington 33'06.00"
6 Nijj Kaur 12 F James Logan 33'01.50"
7 Kristina Johnson 12 F American 31'09.00"
8 Mariah Elzy 11 F James Logan 30'10.00"
9 Janise Powell 12 F James Logan 30'08.00"
10 Jessica Lima 9 F Newark Memorial 30'07.00"
11 Bonaparte Dominique 11 F James Logan 30'05.00"
12 Olivia Posey 12 F Moreau Catholic 29'04.00"
13 Aperila Toleafoa 11 F James Logan 28'10.00"
13 Sydney Flanagan 11 F Washington 28'10.00"
13 Haley Pederson 11 F Newark Memorial 28'10.00"
16 Hailey Chalfant 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 28'06.50"
17 Ellysa Lagtu 11 F James Logan 27'06.00"
18 Emily Phabmixay 10 F Newark Memorial 27'04.00"
19 Sarina Silva 11 F Newark Memorial 26'11.00"
20 Isabella Govea 11 F Moreau Catholic 25'07.50"
21 Seda Akkoyum 12 F American 25'06.00"
22 Berenice Garcia 11 F Newark Memorial 25'01.00"
23 Mariah O'Rourke 11 F Moreau Catholic 24'08.00"
24 Alexandra Farhangui 10 F Moreau Catholic 23'09.00"
25 Sharkina Tamrazi 11 F Irvington 23'05.00"
26 Janet Tang 11 F Irvington 22'07.00"
27 Kristiana Jenkins 11 F Irvington 19'10.00"
28 Lei-Anh Drake 12 F James Logan 18'11.00"
29 Angelina Warfield 12 F Washington 15'08.00"
30 Fernanda Vera 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 15'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Elliot Lin 11 M Mission San Jose 46'11.00"
2 Anthony Garcia 11 M Newark Memorial 46'10.00"
3 Jihad Sharif 12 M James Logan 46'10.00"
4 Travis Amezquita 12 M James Logan 43'00.00"
5 Tristan Thorsteinsson 11 M Newark Memorial 41'07.00"
6 Kelvin Pellom 12 M American 41'01.00"
7 Shehzad Serang 12 M Mission San Jose 37'09.00"
7 Patrick Ng 11 M James Logan 37'09.00"
7 Christopher Siat 12 M James Logan 37'09.00"
10 Travis Lasongo 12 M Washington 37'02.00"
11 Antonio Espinoza 11 M Newark Memorial 37'00.00"
12 Christian Ramirez 11 M Newark Memorial 36'09.00"
13 Richard Hess 10 M Moreau Catholic 36'03.00"
13 Jackie Nguyen 12 M James Logan 36'03.00"
15 Johnnie Vasquez 12 M James Logan 35'09.00"
16 Aaron Griffin 11 M James Logan 34'06.00"
17 Elijah Johnson 12 M Washington 34'01.00"
18 Blake Blevins 11 M Irvington 33'08.00"
19 Mathew Barrientez 11 M Irvington 33'04.00"
20 Armando Gamez 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 32'09.00"
21 Carlos Ocegueda 12 M Newark Memorial 32'08.00"
22 Alex Dao 10 M Newark Memorial 32'07.00"
23 Vishal Vaddadhi 10 M American 32'05.00"
23 Joseph Layton-Santos 12 M Moreau Catholic 32'05.00"
25 Richard Fennelly 10 M Newark Memorial 32'03.00"
26 Prashant Dalal 11 M Irvington 32'01.00"
27 Jermaine White 11 M Washington 31'08.00"
28 Cody (mikey) Walker 12 M Irvington 31'00.00"
29 Andrew Airoso 12 M Washington 30'09.00"
30 Jd Hernandez 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 30'06.00"
31 Tony Mendoza 11 M Newark Memorial 30'03.00"
32 Ben Tonneyson 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 30'01.50"
33 Abdul Kayumy 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 29'09.50"
34 Jonathan Lagos 11 M Irvington 28'08.00"
35 Vinay Putreddi 11 M Mission San Jose 28'05.00"
36 Daniel Salais 12 M Kennedy-Fremont 27'10.50"
37 Elijah Beancourt 12 M James Logan 26'11.00"
38 Austin Singson 11 M Irvington 26'08.00"
39 Doug Terry 12 M Irvington 26'00.00"
40 Albert Chang 11 M Mission San Jose 25'11.00"
41 Dino Granzella 12 M Moreau Catholic 24'07.00"
42 Jeordan Anudon 11 M Washington 23'09.00"
43 Avi Patel 11 M Mission San Jose 23'00.00"
44 Derek Hu 11 M Mission San Jose 22'09.00"
45 Patrick Bacon 11 M Washington 20'06.00"
Zacem Joiyah 12 M Kennedy-Fremont NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Alannah Williams 9 F James Logan 91'02.00"
2 Nicole Cortez 10 F Washington 82'03.00"
3 Rita Evans 9 F Newark Memorial 78'01.00"
4 Melissa Mejia 10 F Newark Memorial 72'10.00"
5 Charlotte Alegado 9 F James Logan 72'00.00"
6 Shreya Joshi 10 F American 70'04.00"
7 Catherine Fernandez 9 F Newark Memorial 66'10.00"
8 Michelle Miyamoto 10 F Moreau Catholic 66'08.00"
9 Angel Chukwu 10 F American 66'06.00"
10 Taylor Duke 10 F Moreau Catholic 57'09.00"
11 Nina Vasan 10 F Mission San Jose 49'10.00"
12 Hmue Thinn 10 F James Logan 43'03.00"
13 Lilia Guererro 9 F James Logan 43'00.00"
14 Kristie Ruiz 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 42'02.00"
15 Samantha Pantoja 9 F Newark Memorial 31'06.00"
16 Semari Traylor 10 F Kennedy-Fremont 30'05.00"
Savannah Gould 9 F Newark Memorial NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS Frosh/Soph Discus Throw

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Matthew Evans-Vasquez 9 M Newark Memorial 110'10.00"
2 Magdiel Rodriguez 10 M Washington 109'03.00"
3 Josh Jones 10 M Washington 105'07.00"
4 Will Dixon 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 101'04.00"
5 Nicholas Oreo 9 M James Logan 99'01.00"
6 Vincent Estrada 10 M Newark Memorial 99'00.00"
7 Eli Denmead 10 M Washington 97'02.00"
8 John Wang 10 M Mission San Jose 94'00.00"
9 Aaron Turner 9 M James Logan 91'09.00"
10 Shashank Shastry 10 M Mission San Jose 89'08.00"
11 Daniel Kim 9 M Irvington 88'07.00"
12 Justin Devera 10 M Newark Memorial 87'06.00"
13 Shawn Kho 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 82'09.00"
14 Andrew Long 10 M Irvington 82'05.00"
15 Tushar Patel 10 M American 76'11.00"
16 Juan Sanchez 10 M Washington 71'07.00"
17 Derek Bai 9 M Mission San Jose 70'02.00"
18 Sahdev Badyal 9 M American 68'08.00"
19 Brian Boucher 9 M Washington 67'02.00"
19 Michael Moreno 10 M James Logan 67'02.00"
21 Jamie Crocker 10 M Mission San Jose 63'00.00"
22 Stephen Coulthard 10 M Moreau Catholic 61'03.00"
23 Kenny Brendel 9 M Kennedy-Fremont 57'08.00"
24 Gabe Douglas 9 M Washington 51'07.00"
24 Bryce Rohner-Talton 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 51'07.00"
26 Ashvin Goyal 9 M Irvington 43'02.00"
Isaiah Maea 9 M James Logan NM
Lopiseni Tulua 9 M James Logan NM
Bill Peralta 10 M James Logan NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Nijj Kaur 12 F James Logan 119'10.00"
2 Vai Lousi 10 F Washington 115'08.00"
3 Clara Ratu 11 F Newark Memorial 113'11.00"
4 Morgan Jones 11 F James Logan 110'04.00"
5 Mariah Elzy 11 F James Logan 108'06.00"
6 Jessica Lew-Muņoz 12 F American 108'01.00"
7 Kristina Johnson 12 F American 106'08.00"
8 Jessica Lima 9 F Newark Memorial 104'11.00"
9 Haley Pederson 11 F Newark Memorial 93'03.00"
10 Janise Powell 12 F James Logan 88'08.00"
11 Sydney Flanagan 11 F Washington 87'08.00"
12 Olivia Posey 12 F Moreau Catholic 87'00.00"
13 Hailey Chalfant 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 85'07.00"
14 Seda Akkoyum 12 F American 85'05.00"
15 Emily Phabmixay 10 F Newark Memorial 84'04.00"
16 Sophia Zhao 12 F Mission San Jose 79'07.00"
17 Berenice Garcia 11 F Newark Memorial 77'10.00"
18 Isabella Govea 11 F Moreau Catholic 76'03.00"
19 Lolita Havea 11 F Washington 76'02.00"
20 Aperila Toleafoa 11 F James Logan 76'01.00"
21 Kaili Collins 11 F Moreau Catholic 72'07.00"
22 Bonaparte Dominique 11 F James Logan 69'03.00"
23 Janet Tang 11 F Irvington 68'09.00"
24 Ellysa Lagtu 11 F James Logan 64'06.00"
25 Lei-Anh Drake 12 F James Logan 63'05.00"
26 Sharkina Tamrazi 11 F Irvington 59'05.00"
27 Mariah O'Rourke 11 F Moreau Catholic 51'01.00"
28 Sarina Silva 11 F Newark Memorial 50'04.00"
29 Fernanda Vera 12 F Kennedy-Fremont 47'10.00"
30 Kristiana Jenkins 11 F Irvington 45'06.00"
31 Anna Shao 12 F Mission San Jose 40'10.00"
32 Angelina Warfield 12 F Washington 35'00.00"
Lani Renshaw 11 F Newark Memorial NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME AGE/GR TEAM MARK
1 Elliot Lin 11 M Mission San Jose 142'05.00"
2 Jihad Sharif 12 M James Logan 140'10.00"
3 Patrick Ng 11 M James Logan 135'07.00"
4 Travis Amezquita 12 M James Logan 122'01.00"
5 Alex Wu 12 M Mission San Jose 120'07.00"
6 Tristan Thorsteinsson 11 M Newark Memorial 118'00.00"
7 Antonio Espinoza 11 M Newark Memorial 116'08.00"
8 Shehzad Serang 12 M Mission San Jose 114'07.00"
9 Elijah Johnson 12 M Washington 112'04.00"
10 Mathew Barrientez 11 M Irvington 111'10.00"
11 Travis Lasongo 12 M Washington 109'06.00"
12 Vinay Putreddi 11 M Mission San Jose 102'03.00"
13 Anthony Garcia 11 M Newark Memorial 101'00.00"
14 Cody (mikey) Walker 12 M Irvington 100'08.00"
15 Richard Fennelly 10 M Newark Memorial 99'00.00"
16 Christian Ramirez 11 M Newark Memorial 95'06.00"
17 Richard Hess 10 M Moreau Catholic 95'05.00"
18 Jd Hernandez 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 94'11.00"
19 Abdul Kayumy 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 93'05.00"
20 Dino Granzella 12 M Moreau Catholic 92'03.00"
21 Prashant Dalal 11 M Irvington 91'00.00"
22 Kelvin Pellom 12 M American 90'05.00"
23 Armando Gamez 10 M Kennedy-Fremont 90'00.00"
24 Jackie Nguyen 12 M James Logan 84'08.00"
25 Panepasa Lavaka 11 M James Logan 83'08.00"
26 Suhail Sidhu 12 M Mission San Jose 83'00.00"
27 Carlos Ocegueda 12 M Newark Memorial 82'11.00"
28 Andrew Airoso 12 M Washington 82'00.00"
29 Vishal Vaddadhi 10 M American 81'04.00"
30 Hamza Khwaja 11 M James Logan 81'03.00"
31 Tony Mendoza 11 M Newark Memorial 78'02.00"
32 Ben Tonneyson 11 M Kennedy-Fremont 73'01.00"
33 Jeordan Anudon 11 M Washington 73'00.00"
34 Jonathan Lagos 11 M Irvington 71'03.00"
35 Jermaine White 11 M Washington 70'00.00"
36 Nick Rodriguez 12 M James Logan 64'07.00"
37 Kelvin Lu 11 M Mission San Jose 61'05.00"
38 John Luu 11 M Mission San Jose 60'03.00"
39 Doug Terry 12 M Irvington 53'01.00"
40 Patrick Bacon 11 M Washington 48'07.00"
41 Austin Singson 11 M Irvington 48'01.00"
42 Alex Dao 10 M Newark Memorial 10'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]