North Coast Section - Redwood Empire

Results by: FORD TIMING

www.fordtiming.com

05/24/2014 - 05/24/2014

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev# 4 BOYS 1600m Run
Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles Ev# 6 BOYS 110m High Hurdles Ev# 7 GIRLS 400m Dash Ev# 8 BOYS 400m Dash
Ev# 9 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 10 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 11 GIRLS 800m Run Ev# 12 BOYS 800m Run
Ev# 13 GIRLS 300m Hurdles Ev# 14 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 15 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS 3200m Run Ev# 18 BOYS 3200m Run Ev# 19 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 20 BOYS 4x400m Relay
Ev# 21 GIRLS High Jump Ev# 22 BOYS High Jump Ev# 23 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 24 BOYS Pole Vault
Ev# 25 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 26 BOYS Long Jump Ev# 27 GIRLS Triple Jump Ev# 28 BOYS Triple Jump
Ev# 29 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 30 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 31 GIRLS Shot Put Ev# 32 BOYS Shot Put
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Novato 49.13 2006
(Labarthe, Hernandez, Izzo, Guyton)

NAME TEAM SEED TIME
1 Windsor A Windsor 49.91 49.65
Leslie Loyola 10, Giselle Saleby 9, Alyssa Stewart 10, Nicole Kemper 12
2 Montgomery A Montgomery 50.44 50.14
Brittney Lerdahl 12, Margaret Smith 9, Erin McCullough 11, Emma Orosz 9
3 Eureka A Eureka 51.89 50.34
Marie Seely 9, Megan Bruno 11, Bobbie Purify 10, Kya Nyborg 12
4 Maria Carrillo A Maria Carrillo 50.71 50.69
Amy Glaser 11, Cami Rencken 12, M Segraves 12, Yvette Perez 11
5 Analy A Analy 51.48 51.16
Nakia Norris 10, S Stasiowski 11, Aniaya Norris 10, A Stasiowski 11
6 Del Norte A Del Norte 53.88 51.39
Maddie Critz 10, Rachel Rowe 10, Maddison Smedley 9, Kayla Costello 11
7 Sir Francis Drake A Sir Francis Drake 1:02.38 51.45
Olivia Tyrnauer 10, Samantha Gilbert 12, Megan Dillon 11, Savannah Michels 12
8 Justin Siena A Justin Siena 52.13 51.81
Dena Prince 10, Symone Williams 11, Khiely Jackson 10, Rachel Brashear 10
9 Casa Grande A Casa Grande 52.10 52.13
Molly Cubba 10, Annie Gallo 9, Rebecca Benjamin 12, Hannah Barlow 10
10 Santa Rosa A Santa Rosa 52.45 52.43
Gina Hansen 9, Aimee Holland 10, Annabel Cowden 10, Annette Sutton 12
11 Petaluma A Petaluma 52.42 52.44
Savanna Coen 9, Katya Williges 11, Helena Abbott 9, Camille Leoni 9
12 Marin Catholic A Marin Catholic 52.98 53.19
Tiana Anderson 9, Alena Suski 9, Tara Henry 10, Danielle Fabiano 10
13 Sonoma Valley A Sonoma Valley 51.65 54.23
Devin Bacon 12, Miranda Goodman, H Ford-Monroe 9, Kiara Miles 9
14 Tamalpais Track and A Tamalpais Track and 53.11 54.32
M Uriarte Sanders 9, Raqshan Khan 9, Monica Bi 12, Kira Goeking 9
15 El Molino A El Molino 53.85 54.46
Maia Crompton 9, Alandra Perez 11, Kelly Nagel 11, Jordan Shane
16 Ukiah A Ukiah 57.96 57.17
Taylor Bray 9, Victoria Rubio 10, Naomi Brown 9, Luna Sakane 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Healdsburg 42.93 2008
(Lucid, Barajas, Arneson, Fountain)

NAME TEAM SEED TIME
1 Novato A Novato 42.21 41.80 #
Jalen Hemphill 12, Brandon Randel 12, Kadeem Hemphill 12, Christian Corbin 12
2 Rancho Cotate A Rancho Cotate 43.74 43.26
Michael Ross 11, Cooper Nicks 11, Justin Zinnerman 11, Juwan Morales 12
3 Analy A Analy 44.48 43.96
Kerr Johnson 11, Ross Simmons 9, Ja'Narrick James 11, Kyle VanNetti 12
4 Fortuna A Fortuna 45.03 44.15
E Valasquez 12, Patrick Daly 12, Major Plain 11, Josh Jorgensen 12
5 Redwood A Redwood 44.22 44.25
Khari Haynes 12, Caique Costa 11, Ziggy Geitheim 12, P Christopoulos 10
6 McKinleyville A McKinleyville 45.75 44.58
Jordan Brummell 12, Bennie Trice 12, Travis Witte 12, Jin Yamagami 11
7 Cardinal Newman A Cardinal Newman 45.13 44.60
Tommy Streb 11, Bryce Booshard 12, Brad Neuerburg 11, Donnie Collins 9
8 Santa Rosa A Santa Rosa 44.70 45.10
Mike Korsak 11, Devin Ramirez 12, Diego Morfin 12, Adrin Salinas 12
8 Tamalpais Track and A Tamalpais Track and 45.22 45.10
Kimo Karp 10, Zach Thomas 11, Colin Yang JR, Lucas Janetos 12
10 Windsor A Windsor 45.19 45.30
Geddi Tavarres 11, Bryant Whiting 12, Hunter Straub 12, Jackson Teshima 12
11 Sir Francis Drake A Sir Francis Drake 45.06 45.84
Yoel Campos 11, Devon Hallinan 12, Juan Rodas 11, Ari Runnan-Telle 12
12 Piner A Piner 46.09 45.95
Isaiah Carter 11, Trevor Wofford 10, Brian Luong 10, Miguel Garcia 11
13 Del Norte A Del Norte 45.96 46.24
Cameron Cain 10, Jackson Evans 12, David Sathe 12, Samuel Aragones 11
14 Eureka A Eureka 46.45 46.45
Henry Smith 11, Michael McClurg 11, Kjellen Gallegos 12, Oscar Carson 12
15 Petaluma A Petaluma 46.71 46.55
John Chavez 11, Matt Saxton 12, Dakota Tomas 10, Ty Pearson 10
16 El Molino A El Molino 46.17 46.82
Eric Grajeda 11, T McClintock 12, Jacob Garcia 11, Lani Gaspar 11
Healdsburg A Healdsburg 46.60 DQ
Jonathan Ramirez 9, G Mandujano 11, Jordan Alves 11, Lance Eberly 11
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 1600m Run
# MEET RECORD:Julia Stamps Santa Rosa 4:49.55 1997

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Morgin Coonfield 10 F McKinleyville 5:10.03 5:00.21
2 Glennis Murphy 9 F Redwood 5:09.17 5:04.04
3 Kate Miekley 9 F Tamalpais Track and 5:18.57 5:11.26
4 Michaela Barros 11 F Fortuna 5:18.26 5:12.44
5 Delaney White 10 F Santa Rosa 5:18.90 5:13.18
6 Erica Ruiz 12 F Rancho Cotate 5:22.80 5:15.39
7 Shaz Breedlove 11 F Maria Carrillo 5:22.52 5:17.35
8 Rachel Bordes 10 F Redwood 5:20.00 5:17.51
9 Maddy Libbey 10 F Sonoma Valley 5:23.55 5:22.23
10 Emma Moon 9 F Casa Grande 5:23.85 5:22.80
11 Lizzy Labeeuw-Anderso 9 F Tamalpais Track and 5:33.30 5:29.75
12 Andrea Gonzalez 11 F Casa Grande 5:23.45 5:29.79
13 Oliva Phillips 9 F Tamalpais Track and 5:34.81 5:32.14
14 Annie Forgarty 9 F Redwood 5:31.08 5:33.20
15 Madison Parratt 10 F Petaluma 5:33.06 5:34.67
16 Emily Richter 10 F Montgomery 5:33.76 5:35.72
17 Ana Drake-Tripp 11 F Healdsburg 5:40.19 5:35.82
18 Sophie Hospodar 9 F Petaluma 5:37.25 5:39.00
19 Iona Mahony-Moyer 9 F Arcata 5:43.55 5:41.08
20 Vera Heidmann 12 F Arcata 5:43.08 5:42.27
21 Ellen Keil 10 F Arcata 5:52.54 5:52.44
22 Stephanie Vajto 11 F El Molino 6:06.46 5:59.91
23 Sydney Saxon 11 F El Molino 6:22.22 6:20.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Zach Price 12 M Windsor 4:27.53 4:24.82
2 Nassim Kabbara 11 M San Rafael 4:24.69 4:25.82
3 Nicholas Rauch 11 M Casa Grande 4:22.75 4:27.88
4 Matt Saunders 12 M Sir Francis Drake 4:25.60 4:28.54
5 Zac West 11 M Maria Carrillo 4:30.66 4:28.67
6 Casey Kramer 12 M Petaluma 4:26.08 4:29.68
7 Liam Morris 11 M Eureka 4:38.34 4:31.68
8 Brady Lane 12 M El Molino 4:33.44 4:32.86
9 Sam Curtis 12 M San Rafael 4:29.40 4:33.37
10 Isaac Cohen 11 M Tamalpais Track and 4:37.77 4:33.73
11 Jordan Scobey 10 M Maria Carrillo 4:32.89 4:34.44
12 Keegan Ginter 12 M Sonoma Valley 4:29.93 4:34.95
13 Eddie Mondragon 10 M Healdsburg 4:30.46 4:36.63
14 Zach Bibeault 10 M Terra Linda 4:41.40 4:37.70
15 Blake Jamar 12 M Analy 4:31.47 4:38.17
16 Michael Davis 10 M McKinleyville 4:49.50 4:39.71
17 Luca Mazzanti 9 M Santa Rosa 4:32.36 4:42.19
18 Blake Delaney 10 M San Rafael 4:47.53 4:45.25
19 Joe Rieder 9 M McKinleyville 5:00.63 4:47.99
20 Edden Yashar 10 M Petaluma 4:43.86 4:48.02
Dante Hay 12 M Maria Carrillo 4:24.55 DQ
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
# MEET RECORD:Suzanne Howard Santa Rosa 14.91 2006

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Sheena Blackwell 11 F Piner 16.40 16.00
2 Tori Mollard 11 F Montgomery 16.93 16.45
3 Molly Foster 12 F Analy 16.61 16.48
4 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 16.54 16.59
5 Maddie Common 9 F Windsor 16.69 16.72
6 Jackie VanDenburg 12 F Maria Carrillo 16.92 16.89
7 Kayla Costello 11 F Del Norte 16.02 17.01
8 Elly Lundberg 10 F Redwood 17.10 17.11
9 Kaitlyn Clemann 12 F Del Norte 17.15 17.12
10 Katya Williges 11 F Petaluma 17.46 17.24
11 Alexandra Dotti 12 F Cardinal Newman 17.14 17.68
12 Brittney Kozenko 12 F Santa Rosa 16.12 17.72
13 Jasmine Brown 11 F Analy 18.40 17.81
14 Olivia Tyrnauer 10 F Sir Francis Drake 17.55 17.96
15 Corina Gloor 12 F McKinleyville 18.47 18.18
16 Emily Holt 9 F Del Norte 18.30 18.63
17 Naomi Ferell 9 F Tamalpais Track and 18.02 18.76
18 Kristen Poen 12 F Redwood 18.83 18.82
19 Nora Lindsay 10 F Petaluma 18.76 18.89
20 Maddie Critz 10 F Del Norte 17.10 18.94
21 Janet Miramontes 11 F Marin Catholic 18.01 19.00
22 Alyssa Medeiros 12 F Petaluma 18.74 19.10
23 Kelsi Avana 10 F Maria Carrillo 17.13 19.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 110m High Hurdles
# MEET RECORD:Adam Lundquist Casa Grande 14.63 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Connor Celeri 12 M Piner 14.81 14.75
2 August Kiles 12 M Tamalpais Track and 14.46 14.91
3 Jalen Hemphill 12 M Novato 14.91 14.92
4 Geddi Tavarres 11 M Windsor 15.54 15.56
5 Finnian Willard 12 M Justin Siena 15.67 15.86
6 Ty Pearson 10 M Petaluma 16.20 16.21
7 Dj Russell 12 M Maria Carrillo 16.09 16.30
8 Cody Flechsig 12 M San Marin 16.66 16.59
9 Michael Horton 10 M Santa Rosa 16.21 16.62
10 Aidan Kozel 11 M Healdsburg 16.56 16.94
11 Kevin Cline 11 M Cardinal Newman 17.03 16.96
12 Bismark Torres M Analy NT 17.02
13 Greg Arietta 12 M Maria Carrillo 17.24 17.21
14 Michael Rosner-Hyman 12 M Terra Linda 17.05 17.36
15 Hunter Straub 12 M Windsor 17.08 17.42
16 Aaron Hathcock 12 M McKinleyville 17.36 17.47
17 Victor De Los santos 10 M Del Norte 16.39 17.68
18 Gavin Lewis 12 M Fortuna 16.91 18.18
19 Ryan Wiegman 10 M Fortuna 16.24 20.03
20 Ryan Waite 12 M Del Norte 18.28 20.56
21 Azur Ingrassia 9 M El Molino 21.54 21.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 400m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Jenna Lowder Maria Carrillo 56.84 2006

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Bianca Nicastro 12 F Healdsburg 1:00.04 58.40
2 Nia Whitlock 10 F Novato 1:00.26 58.89
3 Molly Foster 12 F Analy 1:01.13 59.06
4 Daisjah Sheperd 9 F Piner 1:01.85 1:00.67
5 Lili Stander 12 F Sir Francis Drake 1:00.64 1:01.35
6 Megan Dillon 11 F Sir Francis Drake 1:03.14 1:01.76
7 Audrey Smith 10 F Redwood 1:03.22 1:02.06
8 Margaret Smith 9 F Montgomery 1:01.80 1:02.25
9 Aimee Holland 10 F Santa Rosa 1:02.07 1:02.31
10 India Neville 12 F Sir Francis Drake 1:04.28 1:02.58
11 Julia Mosier 12 F Maria Carrillo 1:03.13 1:02.61
12 Katie Rivara 12 F Windsor 1:02.50 1:03.31
13 Helena Abbott 9 F Petaluma 1:03.91 1:03.82
14 Aiyana Moya 12 F Analy 1:02.76 1:04.26
15 Brittney Lerdahl 12 F Montgomery 1:04.55 1:04.28
16 Sara Faust 9 F Maria Carrillo 1:04.92 1:04.40
17 Bridget VanOni 10 F Sonoma Valley 1:06.49 1:04.95
18 Gabriela Jaurequi F Lower Lake 1:06.43 1:05.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 400m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Corey Nelson Rancho Cotate 47.77 1995

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Joshua Gibson 11 M Justin Siena 50.09 49.67
2 Devon Hallinan 12 M Sir Francis Drake 50.29 50.55
3 Edwin Reyes 10 M Sonoma Valley 50.95 50.63
4 Lucas Janetos 12 M Tamalpais Track and 52.26 51.42
5 Emile Del Barrio 11 M Terra Linda 52.70 51.72
6 Beau Brown 12 M Ukiah 52.18 51.74
7 Kevin Moe 11 M Maria Carrillo 52.27 51.78
8 Sean Rollins 10 M Santa Rosa 52.32 52.00
9 Gabe Ghirann 11 M Analy 52.14 52.05
10 Warren Talcroft 9 M Montgomery 52.84 52.35
11 Oscar Carson 12 M Eureka 53.34 52.62
12 Ross Simmons 9 M Analy 53.97 53.08
13 Brad Neuerburg 11 M Cardinal Newman 54.36 53.10
14 Estaban Valasquez 12 M Fortuna 54.41 53.34
15 Antonio Salath 10 M Piner 53.05 53.58
16 Logan Bailey 12 M McKinleyville 53.72 53.73
17 Conrad Raymond 9 M San Marin 52.79 53.77
18 David Sathe 12 M Del Norte 54.26 54.13
19 Joey Carroll 11 M Windsor 54.53 54.30
20 Alan Friedman 10 M Novato 52.91 54.73
21 Henry Smith 11 M Eureka 53.59 55.27
22 Jonathan Ramirez 9 M Healdsburg 55.69 55.28
23 Jake Gibbs 11 M Analy 55.28 55.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 100m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Lilla McMillan Tamalpais 12.17 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 12.60 12.43
2 Annette Sutton 12 F Santa Rosa 12.51 12.67
3 Samantha Gilbert 12 F Sir Francis Drake 12.67 12.84
4 Kya Nyborg 12 F Eureka 12.93 12.85
5 Emma Orosz 9 F Montgomery 12.69 12.92
6 Giselle Saleby 9 F Windsor 12.81 13.01
7 Kiara Miles 9 F Sonoma Valley 12.98 13.21
8 Nicole Kemper 12 F Windsor 12.95 13.25
9 Bobbie Purify 10 F Eureka 12.89 13.26
10 Itzel Gonzalez 10 F Piner 13.26 13.36
11 Leslie Loyola 10 F Windsor 13.27 13.38
12 Savannah Michels 12 F Sir Francis Drake 13.18 13.39
13 Marie Seely 9 F Eureka 13.48 13.40
14 Shelby Stasiowski 11 F Analy 13.26 13.41
15 Tiana Anderson 9 F Marin Catholic 13.49 13.54
16 Alisen Stasiowski 11 F Analy 13.43 13.55
17 Yvette Perez 11 F Maria Carrillo 13.39 13.56
18 Franny Kiles 10 F Tamalpais Track and 13.10 13.59
19 Symone Williams 11 F Justin Siena 13.57 13.60
20 Rachel Rowe 10 F Del Norte 13.33 13.65
20 Savanna Coen 9 F Petaluma 13.63 13.65
22 Nakia Norris 10 F Analy 13.53 13.83
23 Maddie Critz 10 F Del Norte 13.41 13.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 100m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Alex Pearlstone Sir Francis Drake 10.86 2005

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Brandon Randel 12 M Novato 10.94 11.05
2 Christian Corbin 12 M Novato 11.12 11.06
3 Kadeem Hemphill 12 M Novato 11.11 11.19
4 Hugh Pegan 12 M Ukiah 10.97 11.22
5 Justin Zinnerman 11 M Rancho Cotate 11.12 11.28
6 Kerr Johnson 11 M Analy 11.30 11.34
7 Kyle VanNetti 12 M Analy 11.12 11.34
8 Bennie Trice 12 M McKinleyville 11.07 11.36
9 Michael Ross 11 M Rancho Cotate 11.33 11.45
10 Isazah King M Lower Lake 11.57 11.47
11 Darian Galindo 12 M Maria Carrillo 11.36 11.55
12 Bryce Booshard 12 M Cardinal Newman 11.24 11.56
13 Lani Gaspar 11 M El Molino 11.33 11.57
13 Khari Haynes 12 M Redwood 11.33 11.57
15 Josh Jorgensen 12 M Fortuna 11.49 11.59
16 Caique Costa 11 M Redwood 11.49 11.62
17 Jin Yamagami 11 M McKinleyville 11.52 11.63
18 Patrick Daly 12 M Fortuna 11.22 11.69
19 Vince Sbragia 12 M San Marin 11.44 11.71
20 Gustavo Mandujano 11 M Healdsburg 11.60 11.84
21 Jackson Teshima 12 M Windsor 11.44 11.93
22 Isaiah Carter 11 M Piner 11.83 12.00
23 Samuel Aragones 11 M Del Norte 11.65 12.04
23 Jordan Brummell 12 M McKinleyville 11.70 12.04
25 Matt Saxton 12 M Petaluma 12.43 12.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run
# MEET RECORD:Morgan Banks Sir Francis Drake 2:11.90 2000

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Ileana Moon 10 F Casa Grande 2:23.22 2:19.31
2 Adriana Barich 10 F Casa Grande 2:26.08 2:21.84
3 Shannon Palladino 11 F Maria Carrillo 2:28.19 2:22.26
4 Michaela Barros 11 F Fortuna 2:25.84 2:22.98
5 Kate Miekley 9 F Tamalpais Track and 2:26.65 2:23.28
6 Raissa Boysen 11 F Novato 2:27.64 2:24.05
7 Khiely Jackson 10 F Justin Siena 2:29.17 2:25.85
8 Brittany Lore 12 F Maria Carrillo 2:28.70 2:26.97
9 Guadalupe Gonzalez 12 F Del Norte 2:32.15 2:27.01
10 Lizzy Labeeuw-Anderso 9 F Tamalpais Track and 2:32.29 2:27.76
11 Allie Ahern 10 F Maria Carrillo 2:30.61 2:29.19
12 Rachel Bordes 10 F Redwood 2:28.42 2:29.20
13 Liza Bernard 11 F Petaluma 2:32.90 2:29.86
14 Allegra Robertshaw 9 F Windsor 2:32.31 2:30.10
15 Mayra Villa 12 F Piner 2:32.93 2:30.84
16 Jessica O'Hanlon 11 F Petaluma 2:34.78 2:32.30
17 Zoe Ziegler 11 F Arcata 2:35.87 2:36.10
18 Hannah Duplesis 11 F Fortuna 2:34.52 2:36.46
19 Mia Pambianco 10 F McKinleyville 2:35.84 2:36.98
20 Ellen Keil 10 F Arcata 2:37.25 2:39.39
21 Stephanie Vajto 11 F El Molino 2:47.64 2:46.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 800m Run

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Dante Hay 12 M Maria Carrillo 1:56.03 1:54.81
2 Jose Lopez 12 M Arcata 2:00.99 1:55.88
3 Nicholas Rauch 11 M Casa Grande 1:56.26 1:58.45
4 Owen Ljung 12 M Sonoma Valley 1:56.95 1:59.06
5 Brody Barkan 11 M Sir Francis Drake 1:59.68 1:59.26
6 Cameron Long 12 M Montgomery 2:00.57 1:59.32
7 Casey Kramer 12 M Petaluma 2:02.36 1:59.39
8 Carlos Barragan 12 M Maria Carrillo 2:01.43 1:59.40
9 Andrew Thomas 9 M Redwood 2:03.29 1:59.40
10 Justin Thurman 11 M Santa Rosa 2:02.86 2:00.23
11 Jason Porzio 11 M San Rafael 2:03.47 2:00.95
12 Zach Price 12 M Windsor 2:00.14 2:01.32
13 Eddie Mondragon 10 M Healdsburg 2:00.10 2:01.51
14 John Milender 11 M McKinleyville 2:04.73 2:02.25
15 Nick Harris 9 M Sir Francis Drake 2:04.99 2:03.12
16 Blake Alm 11 M Redwood 2:03.56 2:03.25
17 Solomon Reinman 10 M Arcata 2:06.62 2:03.36
18 Brian Luong 10 M Piner 2:03.30 2:03.43
19 Austin Nolan 9 M McKinleyville 2:06.91 2:03.58
20 Aidan Carpenter 10 M Piner 2:03.89 2:04.01
21 Graham Parker 12 M Redwood 2:06.95 2:04.71
22 Gabe Ghirann 11 M Analy 2:02.11 2:05.68
23 Michael Davis 10 M McKinleyville 2:06.61 2:08.08
24 Garrett Galea 9 M Del Norte 2:18.36 2:08.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
# MEET RECORD:Karen Brown Sir Francis Drake 43.44 1984

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Lauren McCoy 12 F Arcata 46.31 45.65
2 MacKenzie Segraves 12 F Maria Carrillo 46.77 47.00
3 Tori Mollard 11 F Montgomery 47.23 47.39
4 Cami Rencken 12 F Maria Carrillo 47.18 47.52
5 Sheena Blackwell 11 F Piner 48.40 47.83
6 Kayla Costello 11 F Del Norte 46.15 47.84
7 Molly Foster 12 F Analy 49.81 48.05
8 Jackie VanDenburg 12 F Maria Carrillo 49.88 49.47
9 Amy Kohlbrenner 9 F Sir Francis Drake 49.49 49.67
10 Audrey Stalcup 9 F Montgomery 49.73 50.75
11 Sarah Callahan 12 F Marin Catholic 52.82 51.67
12 Stephanie Fernandez 11 F Montgomery 49.35 51.95
13 Hannah Ford-Monroe 9 F Sonoma Valley 53.64 51.97
13 Erin O'Conner 9 F Redwood 51.50 51.97
15 Bianca Llamas 12 F Justin Siena 51.26 52.58
16 Kristen Poen 12 F Redwood 55.38 52.77
17 Eva Martinez 10 F Healdsburg 55.13 53.54
18 Emily Holt 9 F Del Norte 55.77 53.80
19 Corina Gloor 12 F McKinleyville 53.89 53.84
20 Maia Crompton 9 F El Molino 53.75 54.36
21 Nora Lindsay 10 F Petaluma 52.40 59.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 300m Hurdles
# MEET RECORD:Jason Andrews Rancho Cotate 38.07 1997

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Jalen Hemphill 12 M Novato 40.44 38.99
2 Alex Netherda 11 M Maria Carrillo 39.11 39.01
3 Ty Pearson 10 M Petaluma 40.39 40.89
4 Travis Witte 12 M McKinleyville 42.78 41.17
5 Miguel Garcia 11 M Piner 42.96 41.60
6 Aidan Kozel 11 M Healdsburg 43.99 41.79
7 Trevor Wofford 10 M Piner 43.06 42.30
8 Dj Russell 12 M Maria Carrillo 43.01 42.54
9 Jake Wolski M Maria Carrillo 43.26 42.62
10 Hunter Straub 12 M Windsor 43.12 43.08
11 Ariel Boysen 10 M Terra Linda 43.56 43.12
12 Victor De Los santos 10 M Del Norte 43.02 43.43
13 Ryan Douglass 11 M Analy 44.27 43.70
14 Caique Costa 11 M Redwood 45.02 43.98
15 Max Herrerias 9 M Novato 43.81 43.99
16 Greg Arietta 12 M Maria Carrillo 43.75 44.60
17 Colin Yang JR M Tamalpais Track and 44.49 44.63
18 Cole Halley 10 M Fortuna 44.82 44.88
19 Ryan Waite 12 M Del Norte 45.49 44.99
20 Jake Gibbs 11 M Analy 45.19 45.23
21 Aaron Lu 10 M Casa Grande 44.61 47.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 200m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Lilla McMillian Tamalpais 24.63 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 26.13 25.80
2 Annette Sutton 12 F Santa Rosa 26.25 26.19
3 Emma Orosz 9 F Montgomery 25.86 26.23
4 Nia Whitlock 10 F Novato 26.81 26.31
5 Kya Nyborg 12 F Eureka 26.66 26.35
6 Samantha Gilbert 12 F Sir Francis Drake 26.41 26.42
7 Kiara Miles 9 F Sonoma Valley 26.86 26.69
8 Giselle Saleby 9 F Windsor 26.52 26.93
9 Bianca Nicastro 12 F Healdsburg 26.91 27.23
10 Maddie Common 9 F Windsor 27.16 27.57
11 Dena Prince 10 F Justin Siena 27.71 27.66
12 Hannah Barlow 10 F Casa Grande 27.05 27.73
13 Franny Kiles 10 F Tamalpais Track and 27.37 27.76
14 Marie Seely 9 F Eureka 28.20 28.03
15 Alisen Stasiowski 11 F Analy 27.77 28.05
16 Nicole Kemper 12 F Windsor 26.97 28.11
17 Camille Leoni 9 F Petaluma 28.35 28.43
18 Raqshan Khan 9 F Tamalpais Track and 27.93 28.47
19 Maddison Smedley 9 F Del Norte 28.33 28.73
20 Nakia Norris 10 F Analy 27.77 28.89
21 Sekya Depee 11 F McKinleyville 28.95 29.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 200m Dash
# MEET RECORD:Mel Gray Montgomery 20.94 1967

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Christian Corbin 12 M Novato 22.18 22.24
2 Hugh Pegan 12 M Ukiah 22.16 22.44
3 Brandon Randel 12 M Novato 22.28 22.65
4 Kyle VanNetti 12 M Analy 22.44 22.72
5 Bennie Trice 12 M McKinleyville 22.65 22.79
6 Justin Zinnerman 11 M Rancho Cotate 22.88 22.86
7 Lani Gaspar 11 M El Molino 22.90 23.28
8 Kerr Johnson 11 M Analy 23.25 23.38
9 Alan Friedman 10 M Novato 22.70 23.47
10 Tommy Streb 11 M Cardinal Newman 23.21 23.52
11 Darius Peterson 10 M Marin Catholic 23.26 23.54
12 Isazah King M Lower Lake 23.09 23.62
13 Khari Haynes 12 M Redwood 22.75 23.66
14 Oscar Carson 12 M Eureka 23.67 23.78
15 Edwin Reyes 10 M Sonoma Valley 23.51 23.82
16 Vince Sbragia 12 M San Marin 23.09 23.93
17 Bryce Booshard 12 M Cardinal Newman 22.89 24.19
18 Jackson Teshima 12 M Windsor 23.42 24.21
19 Gustavo Mandujano 11 M Healdsburg 23.99 24.45
20 Logan Bailey 12 M McKinleyville 23.99 24.55
21 Cameron Cain 10 M Del Norte 24.30 24.75
22 Patrick Daly 12 M Fortuna 22.53 25.01
23 Jonathan Ramirez 9 M Healdsburg 24.74 25.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 3200m Run
# MEET RECORD:Julia Stamps Santa Rosa 10:20.26 1995

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Morgin Coonfield 10 F McKinleyville 11:09.97 11:13.24
2 Mary Monda Oewell 11 F Redwood 11:30.86 11:26.15
3 Sophia Noto 11 F Sir Francis Drake 11:36.37 11:27.82
4 Chloe Pigg 10 F Arcata 11:41.98 11:36.37
5 Delaney White 10 F Santa Rosa 11:40.53 11:40.38
6 Shaz Breedlove 11 F Maria Carrillo 11:52.46 11:43.08
7 Erica Ruiz 12 F Rancho Cotate 11:43.49 11:44.30
8 Sara Davis 11 F Arcata 11:56.61 11:51.71
9 Maddy Libbey 10 F Sonoma Valley 11:58.49 11:56.09
10 Paloma Romero 12 F Piner 12:10.24 11:59.41
11 Glennis Murphy 9 F Redwood 11:36.26 12:01.65
12 Michelle Bollinger 12 F San Marin 11:53.94 12:12.90
13 Andrea Gonzalez 11 F Casa Grande 11:52.71 12:16.06
14 Megan Bartschat 9 F Tamalpais Track and 11:49.44 12:17.14
15 Sophia Mahoney 12 F Maria Carrillo 11:55.43 12:24.06
16 Saskia Van Ommeren-egb 10 F Casa Grande 11:56.51 12:26.28
17 Maddie Gebbie 11 F San Rafael 12:29.80 12:27.88
18 Ana Drake-Tripp 11 F Healdsburg 12:47.35 12:34.02
19 Madison Parratt 10 F Petaluma 12:07.97 12:34.03
20 Iona Mahony-Moyer 9 F Arcata 12:25.46 12:41.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED TIME
1 Fred Huxham 12 M Redwood 9:30.45 9:11.46
2 Ryan Anderson 12 M Maria Carrillo 9:31.55 9:25.42
3 Andy Ehrenberg 10 M Redwood 9:54.59 9:26.97
4 Brian Schultz 9 M El Molino 9:32.33 9:27.44
5 Efren Reyes 12 M Piner 9:38.72 9:29.10
6 Mathew Salazar 10 M Casa Grande 9:45.05 9:36.67
7 Brandon Kelsey 10 M Arcata 10:00.61 9:43.48
8 Nassim Kabbara 11 M San Rafael 9:45.12 9:50.80
9 Luis Espino 12 M Justin Siena 9:46.80 9:54.81
10 Kellen O'Neill 9 M Arcata 10:08.97 9:58.37
11 Daniel Pride 9 M Santa Rosa 9:59.81 9:59.11
12 Jordan Scobey 10 M Maria Carrillo 10:04.33 10:03.85
13 Sam Curtis 12 M San Rafael 10:05.59 10:04.20
14 Coll Schwartz 12 M Sir Francis Drake 10:07.01 10:07.20
15 Zachary Nussdorfer 11 M Casa Grande 10:10.07 10:11.17
16 Dante Capone 11 M Analy 10:31.87 10:19.68
17 David Eik 11 M Maria Carrillo 10:28.24 10:26.34
18 Jacob Hayes 10 M Piner 10:53.36 10:42.79
19 Joe Rieder 9 M McKinleyville 10:40.14 10:44.64
20 Jonathan Lopez 12 M Piner 10:29.80 10:45.75
21 Connor Trump 10 M McKinleyville 10:44.54 10:56.13
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Maria Carrillo 3:58.85 2006
(Wintz, Sanzari, Lundgren, Lowder)

NAME TEAM SEED TIME
1 Montgomery A Montgomery 4:10.67 4:07.87
Brittney Lerdahl 12, Margaret Smith 9, Erin McCullough 11, Tori Mollard 11
2 Arcata A Arcata 4:21.23 4:07.95
Brianne Beronilla 9, Ellen Keil 10, E Earle-Rouse 10, Lauren McCoy 12
3 Maria Carrillo A Maria Carrillo 4:09.78 4:08.04
Amy Glaser 11, M Segraves 12, Cami Rencken 12, S Palladino 11
4 Sir Francis Drake A Sir Francis Drake 4:10.58 4:09.20
India Neville 12, Samantha Gilbert 12, Megan Dillon 11, Lili Stander 12
5 Piner A Piner 4:15.35 4:11.41
Itzel Gonzalez 10, Daisjah Sheperd 9, Mayra Villa 12, Sheena Blackwell 11
6 Redwood A Redwood 4:18.22 4:15.46
Rachel Bordes 10, Annie Forgarty 9, Audrey Smith 10, Kate Rapoff
7 Casa Grande A Casa Grande 4:23.47 4:15.94
Molly Cubba 10, Adriana Barich 10, Ileana Moon 10, Rebecca Benjamin 12
8 Analy A Analy 4:18.96 4:16.36
Aiyana Moya 12, Nakia Norris 10, Aniaya Norris 10, Molly Foster 12
9 Windsor A Windsor 4:19.84 4:20.34
A Robertshaw 9, Alex Rooney 10, Katie Rivara 12, Maddie Common 9
10 Marin Catholic A Marin Catholic 4:26.10 4:21.41
Tara Henry 10, Sarah Callahan 12, Elyse Wang 12, Jordan Allen 11
11 Justin Siena A Justin Siena 4:48.00 4:22.12
Bianca Llamas 12, Dena Prince 10, Ariel Kivela 9, Khiely Jackson 10
12 El Molino A El Molino 4:34.85 4:24.66
Maia Crompton 9, Jordan Shane, Alandra Perez 11, Kelly Nagel 11
13 Del Norte A Del Norte 4:28.99 4:25.61
S De Leon mendoza 9, Maddison Smedley 9, Kaitlyn Clemann 12, G Gonzalez 12
14 Novato A Novato 4:27.39 4:27.70
Haley Pavone 12, C Constantin 11, Raissa Boysen 11, Nia Whitlock 10
15 Petaluma A Petaluma 4:25.65 4:32.19
Savanna Coen 9, Liza Bernard 11, Jessica O'Hanlon 11, Helena Abbott 9
16 Ukiah A Ukiah 4:35.70 4:32.27
Taylor Bray 9, Victoria Rubio 10, Naomi Brown 9, Luna Sakane 10
17 Sonoma Valley A Sonoma Valley 4:31.06 4:33.47
Devin Bacon 12, Bridget VanOni 10, H Ford-Monroe 9, Miranda Goodman
18 Healdsburg A Healdsburg 4:25.91 4:37.75
Hannah Holden 11, Bianca Nicastro 12, Emma Tynan 12, Eva Martinez 10
19 Santa Rosa A Santa Rosa 4:30.33 4:41.38
Irma Olvera 12, Aimee Holland 10, Annette Sutton 12, Lily Gack 10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 4x400m Relay
# MEET RECORD: Sir Francis Drake 3:25.23 2003

NAME TEAM SEED TIME
1 Maria Carrillo A Maria Carrillo 3:24.89 3:26.92
Carlos Barragan 12, Kevin Moe 11, Alex Netherda 11, Dante Hay 12
2 Montgomery A Montgomery 3:28.93 3:29.07
Warren Talcroft 9, Christian Friday 12, John Dethlefsen 12, Cameron Long 12
3 Sir Francis Drake A Sir Francis Drake 3:29.55 3:29.89
Ari Runnan-Telle 12, Brody Barkan 11, Juan Rodas 11, Devon Hallinan 12
4 Novato A Novato 3:29.20 3:31.69
Brandon Randel 12, Alan Friedman 10, Ryan Friedman, Jalen Hemphill 12
5 Arcata A Arcata 3:38.71 3:31.93
Max Wrigley 10, Skyler Wrigley 12, Alex Yeoman 12, Jose Lopez 12
6 Redwood A Redwood 3:34.95 3:32.55
Blake Alm 11, Andrew Thomas 9, Khari Haynes 12, P Christopoulos 10
7 Sonoma Valley A Sonoma Valley 3:33.38 3:34.01
Owen Ljung 12, Max Floerke 12, Keegan Ginter 12, Edwin Reyes 10
8 Piner A Piner 3:31.55 3:34.58
Antonio Salath 10, Trevor Wofford 10, Brian Luong 10, Miguel Garcia 11
9 Santa Rosa A Santa Rosa 3:31.97 3:35.22
Sean Rollins 10, Robbie Pinomaki, Adrin Salinas 12, Justin Thurman 11
10 Healdsburg A Healdsburg 3:33.43 3:36.04
Jordan Alves 11, G Mandujano 11, Eddie Mondragon 10, Aidan Kozel 11
11 Tamalpais Track and A Tamalpais Track and 3:37.90 3:36.70
Colin Yang JR, Zach Thomas 11, Chip Moore 10, Lucas Janetos 12
12 Petaluma A Petaluma 3:43.92 3:38.28
Ty Pearson 10, John Chavez 11, Edden Yashar 10, Casey Kramer 12
13 Cardinal Newman A Cardinal Newman 3:34.88 3:38.68
Tommy Streb 11, Bryce Booshard 12, Brad Neuerburg 11, Donnie Collins 9
14 Terra Linda A Terra Linda 3:41.83 3:38.84
T Turmunkh 11, Matyas Krizek 9, Nick Demore 12, Emile Del Barrio 11
15 McKinleyville A McKinleyville 3:52.03 3:39.38
Logan Bailey 12, Aaron Hathcock 12, Michael Davis 10, Travis Witte 12
16 Eureka A Eureka 3:41.65 3:41.74
Henry Smith 11, Jason Wahlund 11, Kjellen Gallegos 12, Oscar Carson 12
17 Analy A Analy 3:40.34 3:41.80
Jake Gibbs 11, Zachary Saitone 12, Ross Simmons 9, Gabe Ghirann 11
18 Casa Grande A Casa Grande 3:44.13 3:42.45
Aki Daito 11, Nicholas Rauch 11, Adam Harwood 11, Zachery Esponda 9
19 Del Norte A Del Norte 3:41.68 3:43.99
Cameron Cain 10, Omar Leal 11, David Sathe 12, V De Los santos 10
20 San Marin A San Marin 3:39.07 3:46.44
David Beach 11, Vince Sbragia 12, Ian Curiel 12, Conrad Raymond 9
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS High Jump
# MEET RECORD:Mindy Wiley Sonoma Valley 5'10.50" 2005

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Ellie Earle-Rouse 10 F Arcata 5'04.00" 5'04.00"
2 Morgan Bertsch 12 F Santa Rosa 5'02.00" 5'00.00"
3 Elly Lundberg 10 F Redwood 5'02.00" 5'00.00"
4 Emma Orosz 9 F Montgomery 5'00.00" 5'00.00"
5 Dena Prince 10 F Justin Siena 4'10.00" 5'00.00"
6 Chloe Lannes 10 F San Rafael 4'10.00" 5'00.00"
7 Isabel Wright 9 F Tamalpais Track and 4'08.00" 4'10.00"
8 Kaitlyn Clemann 12 F Del Norte 4'08.00" 4'10.00"
8 Bobbie Purify 10 F Eureka 4'10.00" 4'10.00"
8 Katya Williges 11 F Petaluma 4'10.00" 4'10.00"
8 Kelli Fitzpatrick 12 F Windsor 5'00.00" 4'10.00"
12 Allegra Vonarx 12 F Santa Rosa 4'10.00" 4'08.00"
12 Sachi Spaulding 12 F Sonoma Valley 4'08.00" 4'08.00"
12 Rebecca Plattus 10 F Maria Carrillo 5'00.00" 4'08.00"
12 Mattie Hassett 11 F San Rafael 4'06.00" 4'08.00"
12 Eva King 12 F Casa Grande 4'10.00" 4'08.00"
12 Siena Lambert 9 F Petaluma 4'10.00" 4'08.00"
Lauren Keegan 10 F Analy 4'06.00" NM
Corina Gloor 12 F McKinleyville 4'02.00" NM
Lauren Raith 9 F Sir Francis Drake 4'06.00" NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS High Jump
# MEET RECORD:Reuben Edwards Terra Linda 6'11.00" 1977

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Justin Zinnerman 11 M Rancho Cotate 6'08.00" 6'06.00"
2 Chad Bell 11 M Del Norte 5'08.00" 6'00.00"
3 Casey Thornton 12 M Maria Carrillo 6'04.00" 5'10.00"
4 Tim Balder 11 M Justin Siena 5'08.00" 5'10.00"
4 Hunter Straub 12 M Windsor 5'10.00" 5'10.00"
6 Kearnan Clark 10 M Sir Francis Drake 5'10.00" 5'10.00"
7 Jevin Kitchen 9 M Fortuna 5'06.00" 5'08.00"
8 Dean Anderson 12 M Montgomery 6'00.00" 5'08.00"
8 Cody Flechsig 12 M San Marin 5'10.00" 5'08.00"
8 Ryan Wiegman 10 M Fortuna 6'00.00" 5'08.00"
Travis McClintock 12 M El Molino 5'08.00" NM
Lance Eberly 11 M Healdsburg 5'06.00" NM
Owen Welch 11 M Maria Carrillo 5'07.00" NM
Chaz Highfill 11 M Rancho Cotate 5'10.00" NM
Ian Sloop 11 M Sonoma Valley 5'06.00" NM
Max Lukianchikov 10 M Redwood 5'10.00" NM
Andrew Szot 11 M San Rafael 5'08.00" NM
Keith Fontano 11 M Petaluma 5'02.00" NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Pole Vault
# MEET RECORD:Siobhas Anderson Maria Carrillo 12'00.50" 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Isabella De Bruin 10 F Justin Siena 10'06.00" 11'03.00"
2 Carissa Madson 12 F Novato 10'09.00" 11'03.00"
3 Natalie Gilmore 11 F Petaluma 10'00.00" 11'00.00"
4 Savannah Michels 12 F Sir Francis Drake 9'06.00" 10'00.00"
5 Veronica Champine 12 F Terra Linda 10'09.00" 9'06.00"
5 Natalie Avellar 12 F Justin Siena 10'00.00" 9'06.00"
7 Isabel Garon 10 F Sonoma Valley 9'06.00" 9'06.00"
8 Rachel Barnett 10 F Novato 9'06.00" 9'06.00"
9 Jordan Codding 12 F Santa Rosa 9'04.00" 9'00.00"
10 Caitlin Clarke 10 F Casa Grande 8'02.00" 8'06.00"
11 Kayla Costello 11 F Del Norte 9'00.00" 8'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Pole Vault
# MEET RECORD:Rene Lorraine Petaluma 15'09.00" 1995

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 August Kiles 12 M Tamalpais Track and 15'08.00" 15'10.00" #
2 Edgar Irizarry 11 M Casa Grande 13'00.00" 14'03.00"
3 Jackson Cooney 12 M Redwood 13'00.00" 13'06.00"
4 Luca Sullivan 11 M Marin Catholic 12'06.00" 13'00.00"
5 Noah Frey 12 M Novato 12'00.00" 13'00.00"
6 Kotval Alex 12 M Windsor 12'06.00" 12'06.00"
7 Ryan Douglass 11 M Analy 12'00.00" 12'00.00"
8 Paul Halton 12 M Santa Rosa 12'06.00" 12'00.00"
9 Jackson Evans 12 M Del Norte 11'06.00" 11'06.00"
10 Ian Bowyer 12 M Marin Catholic 12'00.00" 11'06.00"
11 Devin Ramirez 12 M Santa Rosa 11'00.00" 11'00.00"
12 Lance Eberly 11 M Healdsburg 10'06.00" 10'06.00"
12 Ben Amarantes 12 M Sonoma Valley 10'06.00" 10'06.00"
12 Michael Horton 10 M Santa Rosa 10'06.00" 10'06.00"
15 Daniel Standring M Del Norte NM 10'00.00"
15 Brandon Potts 11 M Windsor 10'00.00" 10'00.00"
Jacob Garcia 11 M El Molino 8'06.00" NM
Brandon Weiser 11 M Del Norte 11'00.00" NM
Jonathon Martinez 11 M Del Norte 11'00.00" NM
Ian Sloop 11 M Sonoma Valley 9'06.00" NM
Robin Bonn 11 M Arcata 10'06.00" NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Long Jump
# MEET RECORD:Crissy Cerkel Amey Mitchell Redwood/Rancho C 19'02.50" 1

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Lindsay Hendrickson 12 F Redwood 17'00.50" 16'08.25"
Field Series: 16'03.75", 16'03.75", 16'08.25", 16'03.50", 16'05.75", 16'03.50"
2 Elly Lundberg 10 F Redwood 16'03.00" 16'01.25"
Field Series: 15'09.50", 15'08.75", 15'10.50", 14'06.00", 15'01.00", 16'01.25"
3 Bobbie Purify 10 F Eureka 15'06.00" 15'09.25"
Field Series: 15'04.50", 14'10.00", 15'06.75", 11'10.00", 15'09.25"
4 Camille Leoni 9 F Petaluma 15'04.00" 15'07.50"
Field Series: 15'01.75", 15'01.75", 14'03.50", 15'07.50", 14'00.75", 15'00.00"
4 Amy Glaser 11 F Maria Carrillo 15'07.75" 15'07.50"
Field Series: 15'07.50", 15'03.00", 14'11.25", FOUL, 14'07.50", 12'00.00"
6 Isabel Jennings 11 F Justin Siena 15'08.00" 15'06.75"
Field Series: 14'04.00", 15'06.75", 15'03.50", 13'09.25", 13'11.50", 15'00.00"
7 Maddie Common 9 F Windsor 15'08.00" 15'05.50"
Field Series: 144'08.75", 14'08.50", 15'05.50", 12'07.00", 12'01.50", 14'11.25"
8 Franny Kiles 10 F Tamalpais Track and 16'02.50" 15'04.75"
Field Series: 14'05.00", 15'04.75", 14'09.00", 14'08.25", FOUL, 14'11.00"
9 Jocelyn Mobley 11 F Analy 14'08.50" 15'02.50"
Field Series: 14'03.75", 13'09.50", 15'02.50", 13'09.25", 14'04.00", 14'05.50"
10 Kelli Fitzpatrick 12 F Windsor 15'01.75" 15'01.25"
Field Series: FOUL, 15'01.25", 14'00.00"
11 Meili Bartholome 12 F Montgomery 14'10.25" 14'09.00"
Field Series: FOUL, 14'09.00", 14'04.00"
12 Itzel Gonzalez 10 F Piner 14'04.50" 14'08.00"
Field Series: 13'03.75", 14'08.00", 14'07.00"
13 Olivia Tyrnauer 10 F Sir Francis Drake 15'08.00" 14'06.75"
Field Series: 12'08.25", 14'06.75", FOUL
14 Alyssa Stewart 10 F Windsor 15'02.00" 14'05.75"
Field Series: 13'11.50", 13'08.75", 14'05.75"
15 Jasmine Brown 11 F Analy 13'07.00" 14'03.25"
Field Series: 14'03.25", FOUL, 12'00.50"
16 Danielle Thompson 12 F Novato 15'04.00" 14'02.00"
Field Series: 14'02.00", 12'04.00", 13'11.50"
17 Nakia Roland 10 F Eureka 13'07.75" 14'01.25"
Field Series: 14'01.25", FOUL, 13'04.75"
18 Eva King 12 F Casa Grande 14'05.00" 14'00.50"
Field Series: 13'03.25", 14'00.00", 14'00.50"
19 Shauna Naffah 10 F Del Norte 14'00.00" 13'09.75"
Field Series: 12'06.75", 13'09.75", 13'01.75"
20 Shelby Stasiowski 11 F Analy 15'02.00" 13'09.50"
Field Series: 13'05.00", 13'05.00", 13'09.50"
21 Rickyah McGrady 9 F Fortuna 14'02.50" 13'08.75"
Field Series: 12'11.00", 13'08.75", 13'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Long Jump
# MEET RECORD:Mel Gray Montgomery 24'10.00" 1967

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Max Gibson 12 M Novato 23'02.00" 21'11.75"
Field Series: 21'11.75", 21'03.25", FOUL, 20'01.25", 20'10.75", 20'09.25"
2 Tyler Lewis 12 M Windsor 19'06.00" 20'09.50"
Field Series: 19'03.50", 17'10.00", 19'10.00", 19'00.00", 19'06.50", 20'09.50"
3 Chad Bell 11 M Del Norte 19'05.25" 20'06.50"
Field Series: 20'06.25", 20'01.00", 19'08.75", 20'06.50", FOUL, FOUL
4 Major Plain 11 M Fortuna 20'00.50" 20'06.00"
Field Series: 19'07.25", FOUL, 20'06.00", FOUL, 19'07.50", 20'04.25"
5 Kadeem Hemphill 12 M Novato 21'04.00" 20'06.00"
Field Series: 20'00.00", 18'06.50", 19'11.50", 20'06.00", 20'00.00"
6 Geddi Tavarres 11 M Windsor 19'05.00" 20'04.25"
Field Series: 19'06.50", 20'04.25", 19'10.00", 19'07.00", 19'10.25", 19'11.25"
7 Lucas Janetos 12 M Tamalpais Track and 21'02.50" 20'04.00"
Field Series: 19'08.25", 20'04.00", 19'11.25", 19'08.25", 19'06.50", 19'04.00"
8 Brendan Cardey 12 M Justin Siena 19'10.00" 20'01.50"
Field Series: 19'07.75", 20'01.00", 20'01.25", 19'08.50", FOUL, 20'01.50"
9 Isaiah Roybal 12 M Piner 20'04.50" 19'10.50"
Field Series: 19'10.50", 19'05.75", 19'09.25", 18'05.00", 19'06.50", 15'08.00"
10 Brandon Weiser 11 M Del Norte 20'00.00" 19'08.50"
Field Series: 19'08.50", FOUL, 18'10.25"
11 Kimo Karp 10 M Tamalpais Track and 20'05.00" 19'06.00"
Field Series: 18'10.50", 19'03.00", 19'06.00"
12 Travis McClintock 12 M El Molino 21'01.50" 19'04.50"
Field Series: 18'09.50", 19'04.50", 19'04.00"
13 Ja'Narrick James 11 M Analy 18'07.25" 19'04.00"
Field Series: 18'05.00", 19'04.00", 18'11.00"
14 Mike Korsak 11 M Santa Rosa 20'01.00" 19'03.25"
Field Series: 19'03.25", 18'05.25", FOUL
15 Joel Moens 12 M Windsor 19'08.50" 19'02.25"
Field Series: 19'02.25", 19'02.25", 18'04.25"
16 Darius Peterson 10 M Marin Catholic 19'08.75" 18'05.25"
Field Series: 18'05.25", 18'02.75", FOUL
17 Antonio Salath 10 M Piner 19'01.50" 18'00.50"
Field Series: 17'02.00", 16'04.50", 18'00.50"
18 Samuel Aragones 11 M Del Norte 18'06.25" 17'11.25"
Field Series: 17'07.00", 17'11.25", 17'11.25"
19 Diego Morfin 12 M Santa Rosa 19'03.25" 17'10.50"
Field Series: FOUL, FOUL, 17'10.50"
20 Josh Jorgensen 12 M Fortuna 18'04.00" 17'08.25"
Field Series: 16'08.50", 17'08.25", 17'04.75"
21 Kevin Benson 12 M Montgomery 18'11.25" 17'05.00"
Field Series: 16'03.75", 17'05.00", 16'10.75"
22 Kale Ross 10 M Fortuna 17'04.25" 16'08.50"
Field Series: FOUL, 09'08.75", 16'08.50"
23 Isaiah Carter 11 M Piner 18'01.50" 15'08.25"
Field Series: 15'08.25", 15'05.25", FOUL
24 Matt Saxton 12 M Petaluma 16'07.50" 15'02.00"
Field Series: FOUL, 12'01.50", 15'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Triple Jump
# MEET RECORD:Maggie Farrar Petaluma 37'03.75" 2002

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Lindsay Hendrickson 12 F Redwood 35'05.50" 36'03.75"
2 Ellie Earle-Rouse 10 F Arcata 33'09.50" 34'03.25"
3 Ariel Dunbar 10 F San Marin 34'09.75" 34'02.50"
4 Meili Bartholome 12 F Montgomery 33'06.50" 33'02.50"
5 Danielle Thompson 12 F Novato 33'02.00" 33'01.25"
6 Nell Mitchell 9 F Tamalpais Track and 31'10.25" 32'10.00"
7 Eva King 12 F Casa Grande 32'01.50" 31'10.75"
8 Paige VanDenburg 12 F Maria Carrillo 32'11.00" 31'08.25"
9 Kylie Johnson 9 F Analy 30'08.00" 31'04.25"
10 Vanessa Clare 9 F Redwood 33'00.00" 30'10.50"
11 Alyssa Lang 12 F Novato 31'09.75" 30'05.75"
12 Annie Gallo 9 F Casa Grande 30'06.50" 30'05.50"
13 Claire Bartlett 12 F Santa Rosa 30'08.00" 29'08.00"
14 Millie Unti 11 F Healdsburg 30'08.50" 29'04.00"
15 Mayra Villa 12 F Piner 31'10.00" 29'01.00"
16 Luna Sakane 10 F Ukiah 30'10.75" 28'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Triple Jump
# MEET RECORD:Deondre Baysinger Novato 46'00.00" 2012

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Juwan Morales 12 M Rancho Cotate 42'10.50" 43'05.50"
Field Series: 40'09.00", FOUL, 41'09.00", 40'11.50", 43'00.25", 43'05.50"
2 Chad Bell 11 M Del Norte 40'07.00" 42'09.00"
Field Series: 39'01.25", 41'08.25", 41'08.50", FOUL, FOUL, 42'09.00"
3 Kimo Karp 10 M Tamalpais Track and 42'05.00" 42'00.00"
Field Series: 42'00.00", 40'11.75", FOUL, 41'07.00", 40'06.25", 41'02.00"
4 Joel Moens 12 M Windsor 41'06.25" 41'06.75"
Field Series: 37'10.50", 40'07.25", 41'06.75", 40'11.75", 41'04.00", 41'05.50"
5 Max Gibson 12 M Novato 40'08.25" 41'01.75"
Field Series: 39'11.25", 40'01.25", 38'02.25", 41'01.75", 39'07.75", FOUL
6 Lani Gaspar 11 M El Molino 41'01.00" 40'09.25"
Field Series: 38'01.00", 39'10.25", 38'11.75", 39'05.00", 39'09.75", 40'09.25"
7 Bennie Trice 12 M McKinleyville 41'02.50" 40'07.75"
Field Series: 40'03.75", 40'07.75", 38'08.75", 40'03.25", 39'07.50", 39'05.25"
8 Ja'Narrick James 11 M Analy 40'09.50" 40'00.25"
Field Series: 39'02.50", 39'03.75", 40'00.25", 38'09.75", 37'07.25", 39'09.00"
9 Jaleel Lawson 11 M Casa Grande 39'02.00" 39'08.00"
Field Series: 39'05.75", 39'03.50", 39'08.00", 38'02.50", FOUL, FOUL
10 Beau Brown 12 M Ukiah 41'02.50" 39'06.25"
Field Series: 037'00.75", 37'00.50", 39'06.25"
11 Mazy MacOndray 10 M Santa Rosa 38'07.00" 38'08.50"
Field Series: 38'08.50", 38'04.75", 38'03.25"
12 Jacob Lane 12 M Montgomery 39'04.50" 38'06.00"
Field Series: 38'03.75", 37'08.00", 38'06.00"
13 Lane Sotomayor 10 M Fortuna 40'01.00" 38'05.50"
Field Series: 38'05.50", 38'05.50", FOUL
14 Max Floerke 12 M Sonoma Valley 39'01.00" 38'00.25"
Field Series: 388'00.25", 37'04.00", 37'02.75"
15 Ariel Boysen 10 M Terra Linda 39'08.50" 37'10.75"
Field Series: 36'09.00", 37'10.75", 37'08.50"
16 Matt Downey 11 M Sir Francis Drake 38'09.50" 37'08.25"
Field Series: 37'08.25", 37'04.50", 37'05.25"
17 Josh Jorgensen 12 M Fortuna 38'01.00" 37'00.00"
Field Series: 36'03.00", 37'00.00", FOUL
17 Glenn Duncan 11 M Del Norte 38'04.50" 37'00.00"
Field Series: 370'00.00", 36'04.00", 35'08.00"
19 Jordan Brummell 12 M McKinleyville 38'01.00" 36'11.50"
Field Series: FOUL, 36'02.00", 36'11.50"
20 Keith Fontano 11 M Petaluma 37'04.00" 35'10.00"
Field Series: 35'06.50", 34'07.50", 35'10.00"
21 Lance Eberly 11 M Healdsburg 37'05.00" 35'07.75"
Field Series: 33'09.00", FOUL, 35'07.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Discus Throw
# MEET RECORD:Sara Jacobsen Marin Catholic 142'01.00" 2004

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Alison Scranton 11 F Petaluma 113'11.00" 130'01.00"
2 Allyson Milone 12 F Ukiah 117'02.00" 119'09.00"
3 Shajana Steele 11 F Novato 125'07.00" 112'09.00"
4 Gracie Bruschi 11 F Del Norte 112'00.00" 108'10.00"
5 Morgan Giraud 11 F Petaluma 105'10.00" 106'04.00"
6 Mickie Seuga 11 F Eureka 92'00.00" 102'08.00"
7 Sala Fitisenmanu 10 F Ukiah 118'10.00" 101'10.00"
8 Jaime Cowen 11 F Rancho Cotate 97'03.00" 100'06.00"
9 Hanah Rolf 12 F Novato 99'00.00" 96'11.00"
10 Kira Standring 12 F Del Norte 93'07.00" 96'09.00"
11 Natalie Kennedy 12 F Santa Rosa 90'10.00" 96'00.00"
12 Morgan Lynch 11 F Maria Carrillo 99'00.00" 94'09.00"
13 Hallie Aanenson 9 F Maria Carrillo 96'10.00" 93'07.00"
14 Devlin Sevy 12 F Marin Catholic 117'02.00" 93'06.00"
15 Raili Makela 9 F Del Norte 82'07.00" 92'05.00"
16 Clair Rutgers 10 F Tamalpais Track and 107'07.00" 91'01.00"
17 Amanda Albini 12 F Novato 92'00.00" 88'07.00"
18 Millie Unti 11 F Healdsburg 97'06.00" 87'06.00"
19 Malae Tapulaaia 10 F Eureka 88'02.00" 84'10.00"
20 Lilly Cetrangolo 11 F Sonoma Valley 76'07.00" 75'04.00"
20 Mandy Flagler 11 F Del Norte 83'09.00" 75'04.00"
22 Tamara Frangoul 11 F Redwood 95'11.00" 73'05.00"
23 Clare Pierce 9 F Petaluma 77'11.00" 72'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Discus Throw
# MEET RECORD:Kurt Seefeld Marin Catholic 184'02.00" 2002

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Caleb Lundquist 12 M Casa Grande 158'04.00" 153'08.00"
Field Series: 144'08.00", 153'08.00", FOUL, 145'09.00", 145'01.00"
2 Frankie Buegeleison 12 M Santa Rosa 153'09.00" 151'04.00"
Field Series: 147'07.00", 151'04.00", 137'00.00", 145'04.00", 135'01.00" Field Series: 149'03.00"
3 Kadeem Hemphill 12 M Novato 152'09.00" 144'01.00"
Field Series: 142'00.00", FOUL, 141'10.00", 144'01.00"
4 Greg Poteracke 11 M Casa Grande 141'02.00" 141'09.00"
Field Series: 135'00.00", 132'04.00", 141'09.00", 126'04.00", FOUL
5 Travis McClintock 12 M El Molino 142'04.00" 140'08.00"
Field Series: 98'01.00", 140'08.00", 109'05.00", 119'04.00", 126'07.00"
6 Matt Kitchen 12 M Cardinal Newman 147'04.00" 138'00.00"
Field Series: 125'02.00", 128'09.00", 137'03.00", 136'00.00"
7 Reed Salmon 10 M Santa Rosa 138'04.00" 132'04.00"
Field Series: 130'07.00", 132'04.00", FOUL, 10'09.00", 122'07.00", 123'11.00"
8 Taylor Tappin 12 M Windsor 135'00.00" 132'01.00"
Field Series: 132'01.00", 125'08.00", 131'09.00", 123'09.00", 130'02.00", FOUL
8 Alex Schwartz 12 M Analy 124'07.00" 132'01.00"
Field Series: 132'01.00", 128'00.00", 131'02.00"
10 Erik Kempf 12 M Novato 138'02.00" 130'11.00"
Field Series: 124'02.00", 127'09.00", 130'11.00"
11 Jonathan Frias 10 M Justin Siena 128'09.00" 129'04.00"
Field Series: 120'09.00", 129'04.00", 123'07.00"
12 Erik Borders 12 M San Marin 135'04.50" 127'10.00"
Field Series: 125'03.00", 127'10.00", 127'00.00"
13 Julian Chelsey 10 M Tamalpais Track and 127'02.00" 124'08.00"
Field Series: 116'09.00", 115'06.00", 124'08.00"
14 Haneef Foster 11 M Redwood 122'06.50" 124'05.00"
Field Series: 124'05.00", 124'04.00", 105'00.00"
15 Isaac Kibby 12 M McKinleyville 111'11.00" 123'07.00"
Field Series: 119'01.00", 123'07.00", 122'04.00"
16 Jimmy Arango 12 M Piner 142'11.00" 122'04.00"
Field Series: 122'04.00"
17 Alex Lindley 11 M Fortuna 116'06.50" 115'10.00"
Field Series: 115'01.00", 110'08.00", 115'10.00"
18 Saige Swan 10 M Del Norte 106'10.00" 112'08.00"
Field Series: 96'10.00", 102'01.00", 112'08.00"
19 Zachary Taylor 11 M Del Norte 114'06.00" 111'06.00"
Field Series: 104'07.00", 103'10.00", 111'06.00"
20 Jacob Leblanc 11 M Del Norte 108'05.50" 110'05.00"
Field Series: 86'05.00", 110'05.00"
21 Austin Bailey 12 M Sonoma Valley 117'02.00" 108'11.00"
Field Series: 107'06.00", 108'11.00", 105'10.00"
22 Emmanuel Alcala 11 M Healdsburg 111'09.00" 90'07.00"
Field Series: 90'07.00", 83'09.00"
Josh Simmons 12 M Fortuna 139'06.00" DQ
Michael Rinn 12 M Healdsburg 121'01.00" FOUL
Field Series: FOUL
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Shot Put
# MEET RECORD:Melissa Van Paris Sonoma Valley 42'05.00" 2004

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Allyson Milone 12 F Ukiah 38'07.00" 39'05.00"
2 Shajana Steele 11 F Novato 39'07.50" 37'09.00"
3 Alison Scranton 11 F Petaluma 35'09.50" 36'10.50"
4 Mickie Seuga 11 F Eureka 35'03.00" 36'03.50"
5 Clair Rutgers 10 F Tamalpais Track and 37'02.50" 34'07.00"
6 Tamara Frangoul 11 F Redwood 33'02.50" 33'07.50"
7 Gracie Bruschi 11 F Del Norte 32'00.75" 33'05.50"
8 Hanah Rolf 12 F Novato 32'10.50" 32'05.00"
9 Devlin Sevy 12 F Marin Catholic 33'01.50" 32'00.00"
10 Sala Fitisenmanu 10 F Ukiah 36'10.50" 31'00.00"
11 Jaime Cowen 11 F Rancho Cotate 31'06.50" 30'11.00"
12 Christine Gluch 12 F Cardinal Newman 28'09.00" 30'09.00"
13 Natalie Kennedy 12 F Santa Rosa 30'06.00" 30'06.50"
14 Amanda Lister 11 F Casa Grande 30'10.50" 30'03.00"
15 Morgan Giraud 11 F Petaluma 28'09.00" 30'01.50"
16 Malae Tapulaaia 10 F Eureka 27'08.50" 29'06.00"
17 Christen Silkey 11 F Sonoma Valley 30'03.00" 28'11.00"
18 Millie Unti 11 F Healdsburg 30'00.00" 28'08.50"
19 Tina Moore 12 F Justin Siena 28'02.50" 28'01.50"
20 Kira Standring 12 F Del Norte 26'09.00" 26'11.50"
20 Clare Pierce 9 F Petaluma 28'06.00" 26'11.50"
22 Lauren Blake 12 F Arcata 26'09.50" 26'11.00"
23 Lilly Cetrangolo 11 F Sonoma Valley 25'02.00" 26'09.50"
24 Maegan Lindsey 11 F McKinleyville 27'09.00" 26'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Shot Put
# MEET RECORD:Dennis DeSoto Santa Rosa 62'05.00" 1981

NAME AGE/GR TEAM SEED MARK
1 Adam Reeves 12 M Windsor 51'05.00" 52'03.00"
2 Greg Poteracke 11 M Casa Grande 49'01.50" 49'09.00"
3 Cyrus Corman-Gill 12 M Santa Rosa 51'08.00" 49'04.50"
4 Caleb Lundquist 12 M Casa Grande 51'05.50" 48'02.00"
5 Taylor Tappin 12 M Windsor 50'00.00" 47'06.00"
6 Michael McClurg 11 M Eureka 47'05.00" 46'02.00"
7 Jimmy Arango 12 M Piner 44'08.00" 46'00.00"
Field Series: 44'07.50", 43'06.00", 46'00.00", 38'04.00"
8 Haneef Foster 11 M Redwood 46'02.00" 43'06.50"
9 Erik Borders 12 M San Marin 45'01.00" 43'03.00"
Field Series: 40'04.00", 43'03.00", 42'02.00"
10 Josh Simmons 12 M Fortuna 44'02.75" 42'01.50"
Field Series: 39'01.50", 40'03.00", 42'01.50"
11 Charlie Fisiiahi 11 M Elsie Allen 41'02.00" 41'06.00"
Field Series: 39'10.50", 41'06.00"
12 Erik Kempf 12 M Novato 43'07.00" 41'04.00"
Field Series: 40'10.50", 41'04.00"
13 Saige Swan 10 M Del Norte 39'03.00" 41'02.50"
Field Series: 41'02.50", 38'00.00", 40'07.00"
14 Conor Lindsay 11 M San Marin 42'01.50" 41'02.00"
Field Series: 40'06.00", 40'10.50", 41'02.00"
15 Alex Schwartz 12 M Analy 43'08.50" 40'08.50"
Field Series: 39'09.00", 40'08.00", 40'08.50"
16 Jackson Herfeldt 12 M Cardinal Newman 49'05.00" 40'05.00"
17 Andy Velasquez 12 M Novato 41'06.00" 38'11.00"
Field Series: 38'11.00", 38'05.50", 37'04.00"
18 Marcus Kuok 11 M Elsie Allen 39'06.00" 37'08.50"
Field Series: 37'05.00", 37'08.50"
18 Anthony Jackson 11 M Del Norte 38'07.00" 37'08.50"
Field Series: 36'02.00", 37'08.50"
20 Emmanuel Alcala 11 M Healdsburg 38'10.50" 36'04.50"
Field Series: 36'03.00", 36'01.50", 36'04.50"
Collin Quigley 11 M Terra Linda 43'01.50" NM
Isaac Kibby 12 M McKinleyville 35'06.50" NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]