2014 Sustainable Race

August 03, 2014


Race Scored by: Ford Timing ~ www.fordtiming.com

Detail Team Results

11K Run

 

Team - Tri-Clampers Local 42

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 58:06.19

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

260

John Castle

M 0

42

42

53:17.19

53:17.19

2

259

Kelsey Anderson

F 0

47

89

54:34.72

53:55.96

3

257

Reed McCord

M 23

48

137

54:39.28

54:10.40

4

258

Aaron Risenmay

M 0

139

276

1:09:53.58

58:06.19

 

Team - Go Team

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:06:00.28

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

61

Vincent Chen

M 23

50

50

54:46.02

54:46.02

2

60

Wilmer Tam

M 0

93

143

1:03:21.37

59:03.70

3

59

Ella Wong

F 0

123

266

1:07:42.87

1:01:56.75

4

58

Chi Kwan

M 22

191

457

1:18:10.87

1:06:00.28

 

Team - Gordon-Creed, Kelley, Holl & Sugerman, LLP

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:11:11.17

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

187

Joseph Casarez

M 34

54

54

56:27.36

56:27.36

2

188

Geoffrey Gordon-Creed

M 51

94

148

1:03:32.57

59:59.97

3

186

Cassandra Angel

F 38

163

311

1:12:25.37

1:04:08.43

4

189

Felipe Rivera

M 26

216

527

1:32:19.37

1:11:11.17

 

Team - Eat Our Dust!

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:11:58.06

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

87

Ashley Dimas

F 29

145

145

1:10:59.77

1:10:59.77

2

85

Ali Chehrehsaz

M 30

146

291

1:11:00.36

1:11:00.07

3

86

Dan Rosenberg

M 30

147

438

1:11:00.54

1:11:00.22

4

88

Roger Lemesurier

M 22

181

619

1:14:51.56

1:11:58.06

 

Team - Get fit !

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:14:26.95

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

202

Krishna Kumaar Natarajan

M 25

132

132

1:08:57.32

1:08:57.32

2

203

Srinivasa Raja Saravanan

M 25

174

306

1:13:50.20

1:11:23.76

3

205

Mahesh Kumar Raju

M 25

175

481

1:13:56.49

1:12:14.67

4

204

Sabharinath Babu

M 25

201

682

1:21:03.78

1:14:26.95

 

Team - Team Milana

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:21:21.08

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

238

Madur Jagannath Fremont CA

M 49

169

169

1:13:12.70

1:13:12.70

2

241

Sutej Bhosekar

M 35

176

345

1:14:01.41

1:13:37.06

3

239

Neha Jagannath Fremont CA

F 21

203

548

1:22:31.26

1:16:35.12

4

240

Nisha Jagannath Fremont CA

F 11

227

775

1:35:38.96

1:21:21.08

 

Team - Pamakid Masters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

104

Mike Axinn

M 54

5

5

43:21.85

43:21.85

2

102

Adam Lucas San Francisco CA

M 47

10

15

44:48.64

44:05.25

3

103

Tony Riley

M 47

52

67

55:37.13

47:55.87

 

Team - Soda Popinski\'s

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

124

Julie Woolverton

F 24

112

112

1:06:23.80

1:06:23.80

2

125

Lauren Fennema

F 28

113

225

1:06:23.91

1:06:23.86

3

127

Laura Mossing

F 26

114

339

1:06:25.07

1:06:24.26

 

Team - Dividend Solar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Ave. Time

1

209

David Wardlaw

M 28

21

21

48:44.96

48:44.96

2

208

Henry Bowling

M 28

37

58

52:13.20

50:29.08

3

210

Phil Meachin

M 29

53

111

56:09.90

52:22.69