2014 Twilight Relays

Results by: Ford Timing

www.fordtiming.com

03/08/2014 - 03/08/2014

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 800m Sprint Medley Ev# 2 BOYS 800m Sprint Medley Ev# 3 GIRLS 4000m Distance Med Ev# 4 BOYS 4000m Distance Medl
Ev# 5 MIXED Co-Ed 4x200m Relay Ev# 6 MIXED Co-Ed 4x800m Relay
[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 GIRLS 800m Sprint Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   SKYLINE A                                  SKYLINE                     1:50.00   1:51.01      
   2   BISHOP O'DOWD A                            BISHOP O'DOWD               1:54.00   1:56.42      
   3   EMERY A                                    EMERY                       1:56.50   1:58.56      
   4   GUNN HIGH SCHOOL A                         GUNN                        1:55.00   1:59.39      
   5   BRANSON A                                  BRANSON                     2:10.00   1:59.52      
   6   TAMA A                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:59.00   2:00.31      
   7   NOVATO A                                   NOVATO                      1:55.00   2:02.14      
   8   GUNN HIGH SCHOOL B                         GUNN                        2:03.00   2:02.16      
   9   CASA GRANDE C                              CASA GRANDE                 2:10.00   2:02.58      
   10  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS             2:08.00   2:03.47      
   11  NOTRE DAME B B                             NOTRE DAME B                2:03.80   2:04.02      
   12  INTERNATIONAL A                            INTERNATIONAL               2:02.00   2:04.37      
   13  ST JOSEPH A                                ST JOSEPH                   2:15.34   2:04.51      
   14  MARIN ACADEMY A                            MARIN ACADEMY               2:05.00   2:04.89      
   15  HEALDSBURG A                               HEALDSBURG                  2:05.50   2:05.09      
   16  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                       URBAN SCHOOL OF SF          2:06.00   2:05.56      
   17  TAMA B                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:03.00   2:05.68      
   18  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL C                         GUNN                        2:06.00   2:05.72      
   19  NOTRE DAME B A                             NOTRE DAME B                2:00.68   2:05.97      
   20  CONVENT AND STUART H A                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:09.00   2:06.23      
   21  ST JOSEPH B                                ST JOSEPH                   2:25.87   2:09.97      
   22  CONVENT AND STUART H B                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:16.00   2:10.15      
   23  NOTRE DAME B C                             NOTRE DAME B                2:05.00   2:10.17      
   24  HEALDSBURG B                               HEALDSBURG                  2:10.50   2:11.00      
   25  TAMA D                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:10.00   2:11.08      
   26  TAMA C                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:04.00   2:11.83      
   27  CONVENT AND STUART H D                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:25.00   2:12.43      
   28  BRANSON C                                  BRANSON                     2:30.00   2:12.55      
   29  CASA GRANDE E                              CASA GRANDE                 2:17.00   2:12.62      
   30  BISHOP O'DOWD D                            BISHOP O'DOWD               2:30.00   2:12.99      
   31  TAMA E                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:16.00   2:13.70      
   32  SKYLINE F                                  SKYLINE                          NT   2:14.25      
   33  SAN RAFAEL A                               SAN RAFAEL                  2:00.00   2:14.38      
   34  TAMA F                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:20.00   2:14.77      
   35  CONVENT AND STUART H C                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:18.00   2:15.01      
   36  PINER C                                    PINER                       2:35.00   2:15.04      
   37  BISHOP O'DOWD C                            BISHOP O'DOWD               2:20.00   2:18.25      
   38  CASA GRANDE D                              CASA GRANDE                 2:15.00   2:18.29      
   39  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        2:11.00   2:20.87      
   40  TAMA G                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:23.00   2:22.91      
   41  TAMA H                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:25.00   2:31.32      
       SKYLINE B                                  SKYLINE                     2:03.00        DQ      
       SKYLINE D                                  SKYLINE                     2:33.00        DQ      
       SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        2:00.50        DQ      
       SKYLINE E                                  SKYLINE                     2:33.00        DQ      
       ST JOSEPH C                                ST JOSEPH                   2:35.12       DNS      
       CASA GRANDE A                              CASA GRANDE                 2:00.00       DNS      
       PINER B                                    PINER                       2:30.00       DNS      
       BISHOP O'DOWD B                            BISHOP O'DOWD               2:10.00       DNS      

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 BOYS 800m Sprint Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   NOVATO A                                   NOVATO                      1:38.00   1:35.63      
   2   SKYLINE A                                  SKYLINE                     1:37.00   1:35.96      
   3   BISHOP O'DOWD A                            BISHOP O'DOWD               1:35.00   1:39.43      
   4   COLLEGE PREP A                             COLLEGE PREP                1:42.00   1:39.79      
   5   EMERY B                                    EMERY                       1:50.50   1:42.42      
   6   BISHOP O'DOWD B                            BISHOP O'DOWD               1:50.00   1:43.68      
   7   TAMA A                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:43.00   1:44.26      
   8   HEALDSBURG A                               HEALDSBURG                  1:42.50   1:44.55      
   9   CONVENT AND STUART H B                     CONVENT AND STUART H        1:51.00   1:46.17      
   10  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS             1:48.50   1:46.27      
   11  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        1:52.70   1:46.51      
   12  NOVATO B                                   NOVATO                      1:49.00   1:46.58      
   13  BRANSON A                                  BRANSON                     1:55.00   1:47.46      
   14  TAMA D                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:50.00   1:47.96      
   15  PINER B                                    PINER                       1:48.00   1:48.23      
   16  SKYLINE C                                  SKYLINE                     1:53.00   1:48.58      
   17  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL C                         GUNN                        1:52.00   1:49.48      
   18  EMERY C                                    EMERY                       2:00.20   1:50.85      
   19  MARIN ACADEMY A                            MARIN ACADEMY               1:45.00   1:51.17      
   20  CONVENT AND STUART H D                     CONVENT AND STUART H        1:56.00   1:51.25      
   20  BISHOP O'DOWD C                            BISHOP O'DOWD               2:05.00   1:51.25      
   22  PINER C                                    PINER                       1:51.00   1:51.85      
   23  CONVENT AND STUART H C                     CONVENT AND STUART H        1:52.00   1:52.07      
   24  SKYLINE D                                  SKYLINE                     2:04.00   1:53.58      
   25  CASA GRANDE B                              CASA GRANDE                 1:52.00   1:53.73      
   26  CONVENT AND STUART H E                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:03.00   1:53.98      
   27  SKYLINE B                                  SKYLINE                     1:41.00   1:54.80      
   28  TAMA E                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:53.00   1:57.17      
   29  TAMA H                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:00.00   1:58.15      
   30  CASA GRANDE C                              CASA GRANDE                 1:55.00   1:59.20      
   31  CASA GRANDE D                              CASA GRANDE                 2:02.00   2:01.42      
       BRANSON B                                  BRANSON                     2:00.00        DQ      
       CONVENT AND STUART H A                     CONVENT AND STUART H        1:41.00        DQ      
       GUNN HIGH SCHOOL D                         GUNN                        1:58.00        DQ      
       INTERNATIONAL A                            INTERNATIONAL               1:56.00        DQ      
       SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        1:48.50        DQ      
       GUNN HIGH SCHOOL B                         GUNN                        1:48.00        DQ      




Event 3 GIRLS 4000m Distance Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   GUNN HIGH SCHOOL A                         GUNN                       12:20.00  12:06.81      
   2   BISHOP O'DOWD A                            BISHOP O'DOWD              12:55.00  12:27.16      
   3   BISHOP O'DOWD B                            BISHOP O'DOWD              13:15.00  12:50.89      
   4   CASA GRANDE A                              CASA GRANDE                13:00.00  12:58.12      
   5   GUNN HIGH SCHOOL B                         GUNN                       14:10.00  13:21.44      
   6   SKYLINE A                                  SKYLINE                    13:30.00  13:31.07      
   7   ST JOSEPH A                                ST JOSEPH                  14:01.56  13:36.53      
   8   PINER A                                    PINER                      13:52.00  13:38.03      
   9   NOVATO A                                   NOVATO                     12:00.00  13:38.12      
   10  TAMA A                                     TAMALPAIS                  13:33.00  13:42.39      
   11  BISHOP O'DOWD D                            BISHOP O'DOWD              14:30.00  13:42.40      
   12  CONVENT AND STUART H A                     CONVENT AND STUART H       14:08.00  13:43.28      
   13  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS            13:40.00  13:43.35      
   14  CASA GRANDE B                              CASA GRANDE                13:50.00  13:46.96      
   15  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER       13:52.40  13:52.79      
   16  SAN RAFAEL A                               SAN RAFAEL                 14:00.00  13:58.14      
   17  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                       URBAN SCHOOL OF SF         13:58.00  13:59.85      
   18  TAMA B                                     TAMALPAIS                  14:19.00  14:01.60      
   19  BERKELEY A                                 BERKELEY                   13:40.00  14:04.68      
   20  NOTRE DAME B A                             NOTRE DAME B               14:05.00  14:21.89      
   21  HEALDSBURG A                               HEALDSBURG                 14:25.00  14:33.10      
   22  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL C                         GUNN                       14:40.30  14:39.99      
   23  PINER B                                    PINER                      14:50.00  14:46.67      
   24  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER       15:17.00  14:55.29      
   25  BISHOP O'DOWD E                            BISHOP O'DOWD              15:00.00  14:56.19      
   26  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL D                         GUNN                       15:30.00  15:00.80      
   27  BERKELEY B                                 BERKELEY                   14:55.00  15:20.93      
   28  NOTRE DAME B B                             NOTRE DAME B               15:52.00  15:25.40      
   29  PINER C                                    PINER                      15:20.00  15:44.95      
   30  INTERNATIONAL A                            INTERNATIONAL              15:23.00  15:52.48      
   31  SKYLINE B                                  SKYLINE                    14:40.00  15:59.78      
   32  NOTRE DAME B C                             NOTRE DAME B               17:00.00  16:07.17      
   33  ST JOSEPH B                                ST JOSEPH                  14:30.22  16:45.04      
   34  SKYLINE C                                  SKYLINE                    17:00.00  17:12.59      




Event 4 BOYS 4000m Distance Medley REL.

              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   ST JOSEPH A                                ST JOSEPH                  10:38.71  10:43.49      
   2   BISHOP O'DOWD A                            BISHOP O'DOWD              10:55.00  10:43.49      
   3   BISHOP O'DOWD B                            BISHOP O'DOWD              11:15.00  10:51.23      
   4   CASA GRANDE A                              CASA GRANDE                10:50.00  10:54.59      
   5   SAN RAFAEL A                               SAN RAFAEL                 11:00.00  10:55.80      
   6   ST JOSEPH B                                ST JOSEPH                  10:55.44  11:08.71      
   7   PINER A                                    PINER                      11:36.00  11:10.39      
   8   COLLEGE PREP A                             COLLEGE PREP               11:30.00  11:13.44      
   9   CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS            11:35.00  11:13.63      
   10  NOVATO A                                   NOVATO                     11:20.00  11:15.68      
   11  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                       URBAN SCHOOL OF SF         11:30.00  11:16.16      
   12  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER       11:20.30  11:19.12      
   13  HEALDSBURG A                               HEALDSBURG                 11:42.00  11:31.72      
   14  BERKELEY A                                 BERKELEY                   11:20.00  11:32.34      
   15  TAMA A                                     TAMALPAIS                  11:40.00  11:32.43      
   16  CONVENT AND STUART H A                     CONVENT AND STUART H       11:51.00  11:32.69      
   17  MARIN ACADEMY A                            MARIN ACADEMY              12:45.00  11:33.67      
   18  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS            12:00.00  11:39.75      
   19  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL C                         GUNN                       13:15.00  11:43.42      
   20  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL D                         GUNN                       13:45.00  11:48.34      
   21  PINER B                                    PINER                      12:20.00  11:59.54      
   22  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA C                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS            12:25.00  12:01.22      
   23  SAN RAFAEL B                               SAN RAFAEL                 12:00.00  12:07.04      
   24  BISHOP O'DOWD C                            BISHOP O'DOWD              12:30.00  12:08.13      
   25  CASA GRANDE D                              CASA GRANDE                13:15.00  12:08.37      
   26  BERKELEY B                                 BERKELEY                   12:00.00  12:10.78      
   27  HEALDSBURG B                               HEALDSBURG                 12:40.00  12:22.55      
   28  BISHOP O'DOWD D                            BISHOP O'DOWD              13:30.00  12:22.96      
   29  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL B                         GUNN                       12:30.00  12:24.15      
   30  SKYLINE A                                  SKYLINE                    11:52.00  12:28.75      
   31  NOVATO B                                   NOVATO                     12:50.00  12:34.16      
   32  PINER C                                    PINER                      12:40.00  12:39.29      
   33  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER       12:15.60  12:39.58      
   34  CONVENT AND STUART H B                     CONVENT AND STUART H       13:00.00  12:39.76      
   35  GUNN HIGH SCHOOL E                         GUNN                       14:10.00  12:40.16      
   36  COLLEGE PREP B                             COLLEGE PREP               13:40.00  12:43.76      
   37  CONVENT AND STUART H D                     CONVENT AND STUART H       13:20.00  13:01.53      
   38  CONVENT AND STUART H C                     CONVENT AND STUART H       13:18.00  13:01.80      
   39  SKYLINE B                                  SKYLINE                    13:52.00  13:04.33      
   40  TAMA C                                     TAMALPAIS                  14:04.00  13:17.50      
   41  SAN RAFAEL C                               SAN RAFAEL                       NT  13:19.19      
   42  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER C                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER       13:39.80  13:31.16      
   43  CASA GRANDE E                              CASA GRANDE                13:30.00  13:31.96      
   44  SKYLINE C                                  SKYLINE                    15:00.00  13:32.13      
   45  BERKELEY C                                 BERKELEY                   13:00.00  13:39.52      
   46  INTERNATIONAL A                            INTERNATIONAL              14:09.00  13:53.70      
   47  TAMA D                                     TAMALPAIS                  14:05.00  14:33.81      




Event 5 MIXED Co-Ed 4x200m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   SKYLINE A                                  SKYLINE                     1:34.00   1:36.83      
   2   BISHOP O'DOWD A                            BISHOP O'DOWD               1:38.00   1:39.26      
   3   NOVATO A                                   NOVATO                      1:39.00   1:39.84      
   4   SKYLINE B                                  SKYLINE                     1:38.00   1:42.73      
   5   BISHOP O'DOWD B                            BISHOP O'DOWD               1:45.00   1:43.21      
   6   EMERY A                                    EMERY                       1:40.00   1:43.87      
   7   CASA GRANDE B                              CASA GRANDE                 1:51.00   1:44.84      
   8   SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        1:51.20   1:44.87      
   9   PINER A                                    PINER                       1:47.00   1:45.71      
   10  CONVENT AND STUART H A                     CONVENT AND STUART H        1:55.00   1:46.92      
   11  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS             1:47.00   1:47.17      
   12  BRANSON A                                  BRANSON                     1:50.00   1:47.45      
   13  TAMA A                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:40.00   1:47.54      
   14  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS             1:55.00   1:49.05      
   15  URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                       URBAN SCHOOL OF SF          1:48.00   1:49.40      
   16  HEALDSBURG B                               HEALDSBURG                  1:54.00   1:49.43      
   17  TAMA B                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:50.00   1:49.59      
   18  ST JOSEPH A                                ST JOSEPH                   1:51.24   1:49.87      
   19  BISHOP O'DOWD C                            BISHOP O'DOWD               1:55.00   1:50.18      
   20  SKYLINE C                                  SKYLINE                     1:42.00   1:50.34      
   21  TAMA C                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:51.00   1:51.20      
   22  TAMA D                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:53.00   1:52.11      
   23  NOVATO B                                   NOVATO                      1:54.00   1:52.38      
   24  PINER C                                    PINER                       2:00.00   1:52.60      
   25  CONVENT AND STUART H B                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:00.00   1:52.89      
   26  BRANSON B                                  BRANSON                     1:58.00   1:53.78      
   27  MARIN ACADEMY A                            MARIN ACADEMY               1:50.00   1:53.94      
   28  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        1:53.40   1:54.38      
   29  INTERNATIONAL A                            INTERNATIONAL               1:52.00   1:54.45      
   30  EMERY C                                    EMERY                       2:06.10   1:54.72      
   31  BRANSON C                                  BRANSON                     2:03.00   1:55.20      
   32  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA C                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS             2:00.00   1:55.23      
   33  SKYLINE D                                  SKYLINE                     1:55.00   1:55.29      
   34  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER C                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        1:55.30   1:55.39      
   35  BISHOP O'DOWD D                            BISHOP O'DOWD               2:05.00   1:55.75      
   36  TAMA E                                     TAMALPAIS                   1:56.00   1:56.37      
   37  CONVENT AND STUART H C                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:03.00   1:56.40      
   38  HEALDSBURG C                               HEALDSBURG                  2:01.00   1:57.32      
   39  CASA GRANDE C                              CASA GRANDE                 1:54.00   1:57.75      
   40  CASA GRANDE D                              CASA GRANDE                 1:58.00   1:58.39      
   41  SAN RAFAEL B                               SAN RAFAEL                  1:55.00   1:59.47      
   42  TAMA F                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:00.00   1:59.49      
   43  TAMA G                                     TAMALPAIS                   2:07.00   1:59.65      
   44  BISHOP O'DOWD E                            BISHOP O'DOWD               2:10.00   1:59.75      
   45  CONVENT AND STUART H E                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:06.00   1:59.80      
   46  CASA GRANDE E                              CASA GRANDE                 2:02.00   2:00.52      
   47  SKYLINE F                                  SKYLINE                     2:40.00   2:00.67      
   48  CASA GRANDE F                              CASA GRANDE                 2:06.11   2:00.97      
   49  ST JOSEPH B                                ST JOSEPH                   2:01.98   2:01.01      
   50  CONVENT AND STUART H F                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:09.00   2:01.91      
   51  SAN RAFAEL C                               SAN RAFAEL                  2:00.00   2:04.00      
   52  BISHOP O'DOWD F                            BISHOP O'DOWD               2:20.00   2:04.07      
   53  CONVENT AND STUART H G                     CONVENT AND STUART H        2:18.00   2:05.50      
   54  SKYLINE G                                  SKYLINE                     2:40.00   2:12.59      




Event 6 MIXED Co-Ed 4x800m Relay

              NAME                                   TEAM                       SEED      MARK    
 
   1   BISHOP O'DOWD A                            BISHOP O'DOWD               9:10.00   9:03.79      
   2   CASA GRANDE A                              CASA GRANDE                 8:55.00   9:04.93      
   3   BISHOP O'DOWD C                            BISHOP O'DOWD               9:30.00   9:08.21      
   4   BISHOP O'DOWD B                            BISHOP O'DOWD               9:20.00   9:08.35      
   5   BISHOP O'DOWD D                            BISHOP O'DOWD               9:40.00   9:25.06      
   6   URBAN SCHOOL OF SF A                       URBAN SCHOOL OF SF          9:25.00   9:26.61      
   7   CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA A                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS             9:23.00   9:33.90      
   8   NOVATO A                                   NOVATO                      9:30.00   9:34.59      
   9   CASA GRANDE B                              CASA GRANDE                 9:05.00   9:37.47      
   10  PINER A                                    PINER                       9:44.00   9:37.95      
   11  TAMA A                                     TAMALPAIS                   9:52.00   9:40.05      
   12  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER A                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        9:42.30   9:41.58      
   13  SAN RAFAEL B                               SAN RAFAEL                       NT   9:43.66      
   14  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA B                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS             9:40.00   9:44.42      
   15  BERKELEY A                                 BERKELEY                    9:30.00   9:47.59      
   16  BISHOP O'DOWD E                            BISHOP O'DOWD              10:15.00   9:55.78      
   17  SKYLINE A                                  SKYLINE                     9:05.00  10:00.40      
   18  BRANSON A                                  BRANSON                    10:40.00  10:01.47      
   19  ST JOSEPH A                                ST JOSEPH                   9:22.45  10:02.38      
   20  HEALDSBURG A                               HEALDSBURG                  9:45.00  10:02.47      
   21  SAN RAFAEL A                               SAN RAFAEL                  9:45.00  10:05.32      
   22  PINER B                                    PINER                      10:50.00  10:07.93      
   23  MARIN ACADEMY A                            MARIN ACADEMY               9:45.00  10:09.31      
   24  ST JOSEPH B                                ST JOSEPH                  10:25.15  10:13.91      
   25  HEALDSBURG B                               HEALDSBURG                 10:13.00  10:15.59      
   26  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER B                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER        9:49.30  10:18.52      
   27  TAMA B                                     TAMALPAIS                  10:36.00  10:19.83      
   28  NOVATO B                                   NOVATO                     10:20.00  10:22.55      
   29  PINER C                                    PINER                      11:05.00  10:22.57      
   30  BISHOP O'DOWD F                            BISHOP O'DOWD              11:00.00  10:24.67      
   31  CRYSTAL SPRINGS UPLA D                     CRYSTAL SPRINGS            11:30.00  10:27.17      
   32  INTERNATIONAL A                            INTERNATIONAL              10:26.50  10:37.62      
   33  CONVENT AND STUART H A                     CONVENT AND STUART H       10:15.00  10:43.78      
   34  CASA GRANDE D                              CASA GRANDE                10:30.00  10:48.08      
   35  SKYLINE D                                  SKYLINE                    10:20.00  10:52.36      
   36  CASA GRANDE E                              CASA GRANDE                11:15.00  10:53.05      
   37  SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER C                     SAN FRANCISCO UNIVER       10:28.30  10:56.79      
   38  BERKELEY B                                 BERKELEY                   11:00.00  11:06.36      
   39  SKYLINE C                                  SKYLINE                    10:10.00  11:28.71      
   40  SKYLINE G                                  SKYLINE                    12:30.00  12:30.46      
   41  SKYLINE F                                  SKYLINE                    11:10.00  12:32.84      

[Top of Page] [Event List]