Licensed to HY-TEK UK - SportsTek       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 09:30 PM
         2018 DAL Track & Field Championships - 5/5/2018 to 5/12/2018          
                            Campolindo High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardo, Sophia              9 LAS LOMAS              12.58      12.50Q  4 
  2 Mayo, Masina              11 MIRAMONTE              12.74      12.64Q  3 
  3 Villa, Sofia              12 CLAYTON VALL           13.02      12.84Q  2 
  4 Anderson, Evi              9 COLLEGE PARK           13.04      12.97Q  1 
  5 Cook, Delaney             11 NORTHGATE              13.41      13.12q  4 
  6 Robinson, Madelyn         11 MIRAMONTE              13.23      13.13q  3 
  7 Dargan, Airiana           10 CONCORD                13.09      13.15q  1 
  8 Davis, Jordan             12 ALHAMBRA               13.46      13.20q  3 
  9 Rotzin, Bella             10 BEREAN CHRIS           13.11      13.29q  2 
 10 Phelps, Giselle           10 CLAYTON VALL           13.76      13.31q  1 
 11 Strickland, Sienna        12 ALHAMBRA               13.55      13.32q  3 
 12 Hollingsworth, Myana      12 CONCORD                13.48      13.37q  1 
 13 Baker, Leia               12 CONCORD                13.31      13.42q  4 
 14 Wong, Steffie              9 LAS LOMAS              13.47      13.47q  2 
 15 Pagan, Aleah              12 MIRAMONTE              13.56      13.51q  4 
 16 Rangel, Katie             12 CLAYTON VALL           13.49      13.63q  1 
 17 Stone, Claire             11 ALHAMBRA               13.62      13.64   2 
 18 Thoms, Ashley             12 CAMPOLINDO             14.40      13.67   4 
 19 Lee, Alicia                9 NORTHGATE              13.54      13.67   2 
 19 West, Emily               11 ALHAMBRA               13.60      13.67   4 
 21 Coffman, Jenna            12 ALHAMBRA               13.74      13.70   1 
 22 Hamalian, Elisabeth        9 ACALANES               13.61      13.71   3 
 23 Lee, Olivia               12 NORTHGATE              13.86      14.03   2 
 24 McGuire, Grace            12 CAMPOLINDO             14.18      14.08   4 
 25 Runte, Sophia             12 LAS LOMAS              14.06      14.21   3 
 26 Rossiter, Kyra            12 MIRAMONTE              14.48      14.27   3 
 27 Cid, Jessica              11 ALHAMBRA               14.56      14.44   2 
 28 Sutton, Samantha          12 ALHAMBRA               14.68      14.67   1 
 29 Cortez, Christina         10 ALHAMBRA               14.77      14.77   1 
 30 Bautista, Mikaela         11 CONCORD                15.30      15.02   4 
 31 Martin, Mary              12 COLLEGE PARK           15.26      15.24   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Sophia              9 LAS LOMAS              25.59      25.95Q  4 
  2 Villa, Sofia              12 CLAYTON VALL           26.61      26.25Q  1 
  3 Moran, Ava                 9 MIRAMONTE              26.25      26.31Q  3 
  4 Mayo, Masina              11 MIRAMONTE              26.36      26.33Q  2 
  5 Hagedorn, Julia           11 NORTHGATE              27.26      26.78q  1 
  6 Florine, Marianna         12 ACALANES               27.23      26.87q  3 
  7 Doane, Maddy              11 CAMPOLINDO             26.41      26.92q  1 
  8 Anderson, Evi              9 COLLEGE PARK           27.08      27.02q  3 
  9 Dargan, Airiana           10 CONCORD                26.73      27.11q  2 
 10 Allen, Irionnia           11 MIRAMONTE              27.09      27.12q  4 
 11 McCullough, Scarlette     10 ACALANES               27.22      27.42q  4 
 12 Phelps, Giselle           10 CLAYTON VALL           27.86      27.59q  3 
 13 Davis, Jordan             12 ALHAMBRA               27.81      27.64q  2 
 14 Arana Deza, Jessica       11 CONCORD                27.73      27.74q  1 
 15 Cook, Delaney             11 NORTHGATE              28.46      27.85q  2 
 16 Rotzin, Bella             10 BEREAN CHRIS           27.24      27.95q  2 
 17 Keohane, Charlotte        10 ACALANES               28.04      28.15   4 
 18 Truong, Mikaela           11 ACALANES               28.93      28.15   2 
 19 Escobar, Glorianna        11 CLAYTON VALL           28.96      28.24   3 
 20 Wong, Steffie              9 LAS LOMAS              28.08      28.39   4 
 21 Stone, Claire             11 ALHAMBRA               28.12      28.47   3 
 22 Davis, Amber              11 MIRAMONTE              28.66      28.92   1 
 23 Baker, Leia               12 CONCORD                29.56      28.99   2 
 24 Hamalian, Elisabeth        9 ACALANES               28.77      29.00   1 
 25 Kazmierowski, Dara        11 MIRAMONTE              29.33      29.14   4 
 26 Jensen, Ellie             10 BEREAN CHRIS           29.16      29.15   4 
 27 Melin, Samantha            9 LAS LOMAS              29.64      29.68   1 
 28 Gillett, emily            10 LAS LOMAS              30.13      29.84   3 
 29 Fletcher, Jordan           9 COLLEGE PARK           29.40      29.98   3 
 30 McGuire, Grace            12 CAMPOLINDO             29.84      30.19   1 
 -- Klopstock, Annie          12 ACALANES               30.15         DQ   4  Honest Effort Ev. 39
 -- Boyce, Albertine          11 LAS LOMAS              30.08         DQ   2  Honest Effort Ev. 41
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weidinger, Taylor         11 LAS LOMAS              57.55      58.33Q  3 
  2 Gragg, Arianna            12 ACALANES               57.92      58.71Q  2 
  3 Moran, Ava                 9 MIRAMONTE              60.61      59.65Q  1 
  4 Hagedorn, Julia           11 NORTHGATE              61.45      59.53q  2 
  5 Ogu, Jessica              10 CLAYTON VALL           61.65      59.79q  3 
  6 Llamas, Sophia            12 COLLEGE PARK           62.10      59.93q  3 
  7 Sverak, Emily             10 ACALANES               63.69      62.72q  1 
  8 Truong, Mikaela           11 ACALANES               63.19      63.00q  2 
  9 Keohane, Charlotte        10 ACALANES               63.82      63.19q  1 
 10 Escobar, Glorianna        11 CLAYTON VALL           65.09      63.90q  3 
 11 Gillett, emily            10 LAS LOMAS              68.30      63.91q  2 
 12 Melin, Samantha            9 LAS LOMAS              64.89      63.99q  2 
 13 Doane, Maddy              11 CAMPOLINDO             59.55      64.07q  1 
 14 Kazmierowski, Dara        11 MIRAMONTE              69.18      66.23q  1 
 15 Davis, Amber              11 MIRAMONTE              68.47      67.25q  1 
 16 Szeto, Aerielle           11 CAMPOLINDO             71.54      69.86q  2 
 17 Cox, Chakeira             11 ALHAMBRA               72.08      71.26   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stanziano, Rayna          11 CONCORD              2:15.73    2:15.36Q  2 
  2 D'Atri, Marissa           12 ALHAMBRA             2:18.40    2:18.12Q  1 
  3 Hober, Alicia             10 CAMPOLINDO           2:26.76    2:23.95Q  1 
  4 Tseng, Kylie              11 COLLEGE PARK         2:23.49    2:25.74Q  2 
  5 Frigon, Nicole             9 ACALANES             2:21.42    2:25.17Q  1 
  6 Whitaker, Beatrice        10 MIRAMONTE            2:25.37    2:28.85Q  2 
  7 Osterkamp, Kelly          12 CLAYTON VALL         2:29.18    2:28.72Q  1 
  8 Martinez, Alexandra       10 CLAYTON VALL         2:29.37    2:29.27Q  2 
  9 Markiewicz, Nichole       11 NORTHGATE            2:34.39    2:32.44q  1 
 10 Cooke, McKenzie           11 LAS LOMAS            2:34.23    2:32.89q  1 
 11 Kisylia, Janie            12 LAS LOMAS            2:30.32    2:33.23q  2 
 12 Castro, Viviana           11 NORTHGATE            2:40.00    2:37.49q  1 
 13 Izon, Mariana             12 CLAYTON VALL         2:42.34    2:38.38q  2 
 14 Tria, Nicole              11 ALHAMBRA             2:40.55    2:39.16q  1 
 15 Subramaniam, Adithi       11 CAMPOLINDO           2:40.60    2:39.33q  2 
 16 Dubnoff, Angie            11 CLAYTON VALL         2:49.16    2:39.85q  2 
 17 Wong, Olina               11 NORTHGATE            2:39.20    2:41.14   2 
 18 Larson, Raina             11 LAS LOMAS            2:50.55    2:42.68   1 
 19 Bradley, Tara             11 LAS LOMAS            2:46.43    2:43.80   1 
 20 Yates, Natalie            12 LAS LOMAS            2:51.80    2:43.81   1 
 21 Swanson, Emma             12 COLLEGE PARK         2:37.34    2:46.32   2 
 22 Koshkin, Elena            12 CAMPOLINDO           3:09.60    2:49.86   2 
 23 Paclebar, Brianna         12 LAS LOMAS            3:11.99    3:01.80   1 
 24 Zulch, Cassandra          12 MIRAMONTE            2:49.04    3:03.86   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stanziano, Rayna          11 CONCORD              5:03.24    4:55.59Q  2 
  2 Haskell, Cassidy          11 MIRAMONTE            5:21.26    5:08.44Q  1 
  3 D'Atri, Marissa           12 ALHAMBRA             5:11.73    5:03.63Q  2 
  4 Wheeler, Sara             11 NORTHGATE            5:07.67    5:13.75Q  1 
  5 Allen, Audrey              9 MIRAMONTE            5:23.63    5:12.56Q  2 
  6 Chao, Isabella            12 CAMPOLINDO           5:06.65    5:15.65Q  1 
  7 Miles, Jenna              12 CAMPOLINDO           5:08.70    5:13.16Q  2 
  8 Hober, Alicia             10 CAMPOLINDO           5:17.74    5:19.27Q  1 
  9 Overell, Emma             12 CAMPOLINDO           5:20.87    5:13.17q  2 
 10 Schauman, Samantha         9 CLAYTON VALL         5:23.53    5:16.00q  2 
 11 Foxworthy, Jessie         12 CAMPOLINDO           5:20.83    5:22.14q  2 
 12 Hancock, Paloma           10 CAMPOLINDO           5:18.97    5:22.83q  1 
 13 Frigon, Nicole             9 ACALANES             5:23.38    5:23.38q  1 
 14 Osterkamp, Kelly          12 CLAYTON VALL         5:26.28    5:23.70q  1 
 15 Towle, Veronica           11 LAS LOMAS            5:29.53    5:25.12q  1 
 16 Antolin, Isabelle         12 NORTHGATE            5:38.08    5:25.64q  2 
 17 Lewis, Amanda             11 NORTHGATE            5:47.82    5:28.17   1 
 18 Whitaker, Beatrice        10 MIRAMONTE            5:33.47    5:33.07   2 
 19 Jenevein, Hannah          11 CONCORD              5:52.80    5:35.02   1 
 20 Tria, Nicole              11 ALHAMBRA             5:40.34    5:36.66   1 
 21 Dungo, Erica              11 LAS LOMAS            5:44.53    5:42.05   2 
 22 Swanson, Emma             12 COLLEGE PARK         5:44.67    5:44.67   2 
 23 Lofgren, Sierra           11 CLAYTON VALL         5:51.03    5:47.57   2 
 24 Ciotola, Sophia           12 LAS LOMAS            5:50.29    5:50.26   2 
 25 Heitmann, Alessandra      11 LAS LOMAS            5:58.23    5:50.52   1 
 26 Kelly, Caroline           12 ACALANES             6:03.59    5:51.81   2 
 27 Wong, Olina               11 NORTHGATE            5:42.66    5:54.87   1 
 28 Subramaniam, Adithi       11 CAMPOLINDO           5:49.90    5:57.69   1 
 29 Bradley, Tara             11 LAS LOMAS            6:07.76    6:03.77   2 
 30 Starr, Anna               12 ACALANES             6:13.86    6:06.99   2 
 31 Hall, Tayler              11 COLLEGE PARK         6:08.28    6:21.29   1 
 32 Muldoon, Claire           12 LAS LOMAS            6:12.38    6:28.24   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lanza, Amber              12 COLLEGE PARK           16.88      16.17Q  2 
  2 Mathias, Mila             10 ACALANES               16.79      17.04Q  3 
  3 Bamberger, Lola           12 NORTHGATE              17.03      17.09Q  1 
  4 Quinella, Maren           10 ACALANES               17.44      17.01q  2 
  5 Yu, Alexis                10 ALHAMBRA               17.89      17.56q  1 
  6 Arnswald, Natalie         11 CAMPOLINDO             18.05      17.62q  2 
  7 Bryant, Jordyn            12 MIRAMONTE              18.53      17.86q  2 
  8 Weier, Anna               11 ACALANES               17.83      17.88q  2 
  9 Strickland, Sienna        12 ALHAMBRA               18.00      17.88q  1 
 10 Short, Kennedy            10 CLAYTON VALL           17.73      17.92q  3 
 11 Quimby, Fiona             12 CAMPOLINDO             18.07      18.01q  3 
 12 Drewicke, Maya            10 NORTHGATE              17.81      18.50q  3 
 13 Magtibay, Kim             12 ALHAMBRA               18.60      18.56q  1 
 14 McClenahan, Tiauna        12 ALHAMBRA               19.68      19.52q  1 
 15 Dinh, Ashley              11 NORTHGATE              19.76      19.98q  2 
 16 Montalvo, Ariana          12 NORTHGATE              18.31      20.11q  3 
 17 Burkhalter, Allison       12 MIRAMONTE              20.14      20.80   3 
 18 Briscoe, Maci             11 CLAYTON VALL           20.79      20.88   2 
 19 Weier, Beatrice           11 ACALANES               20.10      21.07   3 
 20 Rexhepi, Doruntina        11 NORTHGATE              21.76      21.32   1 
 21 Christensen, Natalie      12 COLLEGE PARK           21.26      21.54   1 
 22 Martinez, Teresa          12 CLAYTON VALL           21.77      21.74   2 
 23 Dilelio, Mariah           11 CLAYTON VALL           23.35      22.51   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gragg, Arianna            12 ACALANES               45.22      45.17Q  2 
  2 Weidinger, Taylor         11 LAS LOMAS              45.19      47.39Q  3 
  3 Goode, Kaylyn             11 MIRAMONTE              49.17      47.61Q  1 
  4 Bryant, Jordyn            12 MIRAMONTE              48.67      47.94q  1 
  5 Mathias, Mila             10 ACALANES               49.68      49.61q  3 
  6 Quimby, Fiona             12 CAMPOLINDO             50.24      49.87q  1 
  7 Bamberger, Lola           12 NORTHGATE              49.45      50.09q  3 
  8 Sverak, Emily             10 ACALANES               49.44      50.35q  2 
  9 Jensen, Ellie             10 BEREAN CHRIS           51.88      50.91q  1 
 10 Arnswald, Natalie         11 CAMPOLINDO             52.72      51.69q  3 
 11 Short, Kennedy            10 CLAYTON VALL           53.81      52.07q  3 
 12 Yu, Alexis                10 ALHAMBRA               53.84      53.89q  2 
 13 Strickland, Sienna        12 ALHAMBRA               56.10      54.61q  1 
 14 Drewicke, Maya            10 NORTHGATE              52.65      55.39q  2 
 15 Magtibay, Kim             12 ALHAMBRA               61.97      56.41q  2 
 16 Quinella, Maren           10 ACALANES               56.49      57.76q  2 
 17 Burkhalter, Allison       12 MIRAMONTE              54.19      58.59   1 
 18 Montalvo, Ariana          12 NORTHGATE              59.08      58.90   2 
 19 Dilelio, Mariah           11 CLAYTON VALL           60.68      61.42   1 
 20 Martinez, Teresa          12 CLAYTON VALL           56.59      64.21   3 
 21 Christensen, Natalie      12 COLLEGE PARK           60.93      64.64   1 
 22 Martin, Mary              12 COLLEGE PARK           64.50      72.08   3 
 -- Easton, Ellora            11 NORTHGATE              50.04         DQ   2  Honest Effort Ev. 37
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turnage, Kayla            12 CLAYTON VALL         5-03.00    5-00.00  
  2 Cashman, Eliza            11 NORTHGATE            4-10.00    4-10.00  
  3 Gragg, Arianna            12 ACALANES             5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  4 Fletcher, Jordan           9 COLLEGE PARK         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  5 Rasmussen, Isabel         10 ACALANES             4-07.00   J4-08.00  
  6 Mathias, Mila             10 ACALANES             4-09.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Bamberger, Lola           12 NORTHGATE            4-06.00    4-06.00  
  7 West, Jontara             12 CONCORD              4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Zimmerman, Sidney         10 ACALANES             4-06.25    4-04.00  
 10 Burkhalter, Allison       12 MIRAMONTE            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Major, Gillian            11 LAS LOMAS            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 12 Martinez, Teresa          12 CLAYTON VALL         4-03.00    4-00.00  
 -- Drewicke, Maya            10 NORTHGATE            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Renjen, Sarika            11 MIRAMONTE            3-10.00         DQ   Honest Effort Ev. 55
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gragg, Arianna            12 ACALANES            18-01.50   17-10.75q 
  2 Dargan, Airiana           10 CONCORD             17-10.50   16-03.00q 
  3 Pagan, Aleah              12 MIRAMONTE           16-06.50   16-00.50q 
  4 Robinson, Madelyn         11 MIRAMONTE           16-08.25   15-10.00q 
  5 Ogu, Jessica              10 CLAYTON VALL        17-00.00   15-09.50q 
  6 Corrigan, Grace           10 NORTHGATE           15-05.25   15-07.50q 
  7 Allen, Irionnia           11 MIRAMONTE           15-04.00   15-07.25q 
  8 Thoms, Ashley             12 CAMPOLINDO          15-04.00   15-06.00q 
  9 McCullough, Scarlette     10 ACALANES            17-07.50   15-05.00q 
  9 Fromm, Lea                 9 COLLEGE PARK        15-06.00   15-05.00q 
 11 Coffman, Jenna            12 ALHAMBRA            14-04.00   15-03.75q 
 12 West, Emily               11 ALHAMBRA            15-03.00   14-09.50q 
 13 Lee, Olivia               12 NORTHGATE           14-00.00   14-05.75q 
 14 West, Jontara             12 CONCORD             14-08.50   14-05.50q 
 15 Runte, Sophia             12 LAS LOMAS           14-01.00   14-01.50q 
 16 Sutton, Samantha          12 ALHAMBRA            13-08.50   13-09.50q 
 17 Cashman, Eliza            11 NORTHGATE           14-04.50   13-06.25  
 18 Rogers, Anisa             12 NORTHGATE           13-09.50   13-06.00  
 18 Hamalian, Elisabeth        9 ACALANES            14-02.00   13-06.00  
 20 Cortez, Christina         10 ALHAMBRA            13-07.75   13-05.00  
 21 Soltero, Magdalena        11 CONCORD             13-07.00   13-02.00  
 22 Rossiter, Kyra            12 MIRAMONTE           12-07.50   12-10.25  
 23 Bautista, Mikaela         11 CONCORD             12-02.50   12-08.75  
 24 Cid, Jessica              11 ALHAMBRA            12-02.00   12-05.25  
 25 Szeto, Aerielle           11 CAMPOLINDO          12-01.00   12-03.50  
 26 Dinh, Ashley              11 NORTHGATE           11-10.00   11-06.75  
 27 Cave, Sydney              12 ALHAMBRA            12-09.75   11-02.50  
 -- Leveque, Kayla            11 LAS LOMAS           13-07.50         DQ   Honest Effort Ev. 45
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Thoms, Ashley             12 CAMPOLINDO          34-03.25   34-10.00q 
  2 Robinson, Madelyn         11 MIRAMONTE           32-05.50   33-08.50q 
  3 Rangel, Katie             12 CLAYTON VALL        33-02.50   33-04.25q 
  4 Corrigan, Grace           10 NORTHGATE           32-06.00   33-04.00q 
  5 Coffman, Jenna            12 ALHAMBRA            32-10.00  J33-04.00q 
  6 Fromm, Lea                 9 COLLEGE PARK        33-07.50   33-03.00q 
  7 Burkhalter, Allison       12 MIRAMONTE           31-05.25   31-10.50q 
  8 Hockenbery, Emily         12 CONCORD             31-02.25   31-02.00q 
  9 Sutton, Samantha          12 ALHAMBRA            29-03.50   31-00.50q 
 10 Hamalian, Elisabeth        9 ACALANES            31-07.50   30-11.50q 
 11 Quinella, Maren           10 ACALANES            31-03.75   30-10.00q 
 12 Bamberger, Lola           12 NORTHGATE           30-00.50   30-05.50q 
 13 Rogers, Anisa             12 NORTHGATE           29-06.00   30-04.75q 
 14 Lee, Olivia               12 NORTHGATE           28-06.00   30-03.25q 
 15 Runte, Sophia             12 LAS LOMAS           30-03.00   30-02.50q 
 16 Cortez, Christina         10 ALHAMBRA            29-00.00   30-00.50q 
 16 West, Jontara             12 CONCORD             29-06.75   30-00.50q 
 18 Cashman, Eliza            11 NORTHGATE           30-05.50   29-08.00  
 19 Soltero, Magdalena        11 CONCORD             27-02.00   28-05.00  
 20 Cave, Sydney              12 ALHAMBRA            27-08.00   27-05.75  
 21 Christensen, Natalie      12 COLLEGE PARK        26-07.00   27-05.50  
 21 Keohane, Charlotte        10 ACALANES            28-10.50   27-05.50  
 23 Dinh, Ashley              11 NORTHGATE           26-10.00   27-02.00  
 24 Bautista, Mikaela         11 CONCORD             23-05.75   27-00.50  
 25 Rossiter, Kyra            12 MIRAMONTE           26-06.00   26-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            12 MIRAMONTE           41-05.75   42-08.50q 
  2 Weier, Anna               11 ACALANES            34-00.25   33-05.75q 
  3 Ward, Hayley              12 ALHAMBRA            31-05.50   30-01.00q 
  4 Broussard, Eden           10 NORTHGATE           31-08.00   30-00.25q 
  5 Anderson, Gabriella       11 NORTHGATE           31-04.50   29-03.50q 
  6 Rios, Kieara              12 ALHAMBRA            33-06.50   29-03.25q 
  7 Speer, Sydney              9 CLAYTON VALL        28-05.00   28-05.00q 
  8 Gant, Elena               10 LAS LOMAS           26-06.00   28-03.25q 
  9 Rosenberg, Karen          11 ACALANES            29-04.00   28-02.25q 
 10 Torres, Reesa Pauline     11 NORTHGATE           28-04.50   27-00.50q 
 11 Soltero, Magdalena        11 CONCORD             28-03.00   27-00.00q 
 12 Tang, Phoebe              12 ALHAMBRA            27-08.50   26-11.75q 
 13 Kalil, Madeline           12 ACALANES            28-02.00   26-03.00q 
 14 Cave, Sydney              12 ALHAMBRA            25-11.00   25-06.25q 
 15 Jones, Becca              12 BEREAN CHRIS        26-02.00   25-05.25q 
 16 Sernaque, Leslie          12 CONCORD             25-06.50   25-01.00q 
 17 Bettencourt, Mary         11 CONCORD             26-10.50   24-07.75q 
 18 Weier, Beatrice           11 ACALANES            24-04.00   24-06.50q 
 19 Caparaz, Mia              11 NORTHGATE           25-00.00   24-04.50  
 20 Thiselton-Dyer, Anne      10 ACALANES            23-07.00   24-00.25  
 21 Billeci, Serena           11 NORTHGATE           25-02.00   23-10.75  
 22 D'Iorio, Kira             11 CAMPOLINDO          23-07.00   23-09.75  
 23 Briscoe, Maddy            12 CLAYTON VALL        23-05.50   23-06.00  
 24 Rexhepi, Doruntina        11 NORTHGATE           24-01.00   23-00.75  
 25 Dungca, Jasmine           12 NORTHGATE           23-10.00   22-09.50  
 26 Farrell, Macie            11 CAMPOLINDO          23-03.00   22-08.00  
 27 Randall, Amber            11 MIRAMONTE           21-08.50   21-04.75  
 28 Grimes, Riley             11 BEREAN CHRIS        22-00.75   21-00.00  
 29 Davies, Hayley            11 CLAYTON VALL        24-00.00   20-03.50  
 30 Diego, Diana              11 YGNACIO VALL        22-06.50   19-09.50  
 31 Cornejo, Chavely          11 CONCORD             22-06.00   18-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            12 MIRAMONTE             122-03     120-08q 
  2 Weier, Anna               11 ACALANES              110-09     112-05q 
  3 Anderson, Gabriella       11 NORTHGATE              94-03     104-05q 
  4 Kalil, Madeline           12 ACALANES               93-03      92-07q 
  5 Thiselton-Dyer, Anne      10 ACALANES               86-02      91-03q 
  6 Weier, Beatrice           11 ACALANES               83-03      90-10q 
  7 Gant, Elena               10 LAS LOMAS           84-03.50      88-11q 
  8 Rosenberg, Karen          11 ACALANES               97-11      85-02q 
  9 Tang, Phoebe              12 ALHAMBRA               92-03      83-04q 
 10 Klawitter, Chantel        10 LAS LOMAS           88-10.25      82-02q 
 11 Broussard, Eden           10 NORTHGATE           82-10.75      78-11q 
 12 Briscoe, Maddy            12 CLAYTON VALL           67-04      78-10q 
 13 Davies, Hayley            11 CLAYTON VALL           71-08      77-11q 
 14 Torres, Reesa Pauline     11 NORTHGATE           77-04.50      77-01q 
 15 Caparaz, Mia              11 NORTHGATE              72-08      76-01q 
 16 Sernaque, Leslie          12 CONCORD                82-00      74-10q 
 17 Bettencourt, Mary         11 CONCORD                82-05      73-10q 
 18 Jones, Becca              12 BEREAN CHRIS           82-00      73-01q 
 19 Soltero, Magdalena        11 CONCORD                88-09      73-00  
 19 Billeci, Serena           11 NORTHGATE              74-05      73-00  
 21 Rexhepi, Doruntina        11 NORTHGATE              67-09      71-00  
 22 Cave, Sydney              12 ALHAMBRA               67-05      70-01  
 22 Farrell, Macie            11 CAMPOLINDO             73-03      70-01  
 24 Speer, Sydney              9 CLAYTON VALL           58-05      69-11  
 25 Camarena, Ana             12 CONCORD                83-09      67-07  
 26 Dungca, Jasmine           12 NORTHGATE              72-03      66-00  
 27 Ward, Hayley              12 ALHAMBRA               84-05      65-08  
 28 Major, Gillian            11 LAS LOMAS              64-01      61-03  
 29 Cornejo, Chavely          11 CONCORD                63-09      60-07  
 30 D'Iorio, Kira             11 CAMPOLINDO             67-01      59-03  
 31 Randall, Amber            11 MIRAMONTE              59-04      56-04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lima, Julia               10 MIRAMONTE              13.17      12.98Q  2 
  2 Sanchez, isabella         10 MT DIABLO              13.59      13.67Q  1 
  3 Bell, Terryal              9 CAMPOLINDO             13.96      13.33q  2 
  4 Dowd, Claire               9 LAS LOMAS              13.97      13.74q  2 
  5 Thomas, Krista             9 COLLEGE PARK           14.16      13.99q  2 
  6 Roche, Jane                9 ALHAMBRA               14.31      14.10q  1  14.096
  7 Hoffman, Adrianna          9 CLAYTON VALL           14.13      14.10q  1  14.098
  8 Santamaria, Andrea        10 YGNACIO VALL           13.83      14.27q  1 
  9 Funes, Alondra            10 CONCORD                14.48      14.37   1 
 10 Haase, Alexandra          10 ACALANES               14.38      14.38   2 
 11 Udo, Idara                10 BEREAN CHRIS           14.28      14.59   2  14.581
 12 Hwang, Rebekah             9 NORTHGATE              14.39      14.59   1  14.589
 13 Castro, Araceli            9 YGNACIO VALL           14.38      14.66   1 
 14 Clavet, Morgan            10 LAS LOMAS              14.39      14.70   2 
 15 Esparza, Heidy             9 YGNACIO VALL           14.12      14.90   1 
 16 Mei-Lee, Ranlin            9 ACALANES               14.50      16.13   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lima, Julia               10 MIRAMONTE              27.01      27.46Q  2 
  2 Stafford, Brooke           9 CAMPOLINDO             28.26      28.37Q  1 
  3 Bell, Terryal              9 CAMPOLINDO             29.46      28.38q  1 
  4 Farrell, Arlee             9 CAMPOLINDO             29.12      28.78q  2 
  5 Taylor, Keira              9 MIRAMONTE              27.33      28.95q  1 
  6 Pratt, Dylann              9 COLLEGE PARK           28.52      29.09q  2 
  7 Kaidantzis, Helen          9 CAMPOLINDO             29.70      29.34q  1 
  8 Ogu, Destiney              9 CLAYTON VALL           29.02      29.67q  1 
  9 Hoffman, Adrianna          9 CLAYTON VALL           29.57      29.70   2 
 10 Sanchez, isabella         10 MT DIABLO              29.64      29.78   2 
 11 Dowd, Claire               9 LAS LOMAS              29.96      29.99   2 
 12 Clavet, Morgan            10 LAS LOMAS              29.53      30.27   1 
 13 Santamaria, Andrea        10 YGNACIO VALL           29.43      30.36   2 
 14 Lewis, Lindsey             9 MIRAMONTE              28.67      30.65   2 
 15 Hwang, Rebekah             9 NORTHGATE              29.86      30.93   1 
 -- Lindenau, Jenna           10 COLLEGE PARK           29.09         DQ   1  Honest Effort Ev. 25
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Arlee             9 CAMPOLINDO             66.50      63.74Q  1 
  2 Stafford, Brooke           9 CAMPOLINDO             64.29      64.30Q  2 
  3 Taylor, Keira              9 MIRAMONTE              64.40      66.27q  1 
  4 Kaidantzis, Helen          9 CAMPOLINDO             67.40      66.62q  2 
  5 Ostrowski, Molly           9 COLLEGE PARK           67.70      67.69q  1 
  6 Ogu, Destiney              9 CLAYTON VALL           67.54      68.37q  2 
  7 Lewis, Lindsey             9 MIRAMONTE              72.23      69.07q  1 
  8 Brown, Kate               10 CAMPOLINDO             70.94      69.20q  1 
  9 Lee, Ally                 10 CAMPOLINDO             69.67      69.46   2 
 10 Dudwal, Kamryn             9 LAS LOMAS              69.73      70.93   2 
 11 Torres, Emma               9 CAMPOLINDO             74.45      71.56   1 
 12 Downing, Sarah             9 CAMPOLINDO             76.64      72.63   2 
 13 Whiteley, Quinn            9 YGNACIO VALL           73.70      73.62   2 
 14 Serrano, Kassandra        10 MT DIABLO              76.15      75.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lena              9 ACALANES             2:33.67    2:31.32Q  1 
  2 Sohn, Binti                9 ACALANES             2:32.14    2:38.30Q  2 
  3 Chang-Yeh, Lark           10 NORTHGATE            2:41.74    2:34.25Q  1 
  4 Deanhardt, Isabella        9 MIRAMONTE            2:37.41    2:39.74Q  2 
  5 Guthrie, Ellie            10 CAMPOLINDO           2:35.28    2:34.75Q  1 
  6 Ostrowski, Molly           9 COLLEGE PARK         2:36.48    2:41.91Q  2 
  7 Smith, Emma               10 CAMPOLINDO           2:46.25    2:47.32Q  1 
  8 Delehanty, Summer          9 LAS LOMAS            2:50.23    2:48.78Q  2 
  9 Verdin, Kiara             10 CLAYTON VALL         2:51.30    2:48.44q  1 
 10 Alas, Angely              10 CLAYTON VALL         2:58.00    2:50.12q  1 
 11 Marbella, Marilyn         10 CLAYTON VALL         2:47.88    2:53.33q  2 
 12 Alton, McKenah             9 CLAYTON VALL         2:58.14    2:56.48q  2 
 13 Tate, Catherine           10 LAS LOMAS            3:16.95    2:56.72q  2 
 14 Whiteley, Quinn            9 YGNACIO VALL         3:00.10    3:02.61q  2 
 15 Serrano, Kassandra        10 MT DIABLO            3:07.13    3:04.77q  1 
 16 Strohmeyer, Katie          9 CAMPOLINDO           3:11.94    3:05.12q  2 
 17 Martinez, Isabella         9 CONCORD              3:11.14    3:07.34   1 
 18 Morris, Annie              9 CLAYTON VALL         3:29.87    3:31.80   1 
 19 Sutliff, Emmeline          9 LAS LOMAS            3:45.79    3:47.00   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Ellie            10 CAMPOLINDO           5:30.86    5:40.00Q  2 
  2 Kimura, Colette           10 MIRAMONTE            5:44.89    5:43.62Q  1 
  3 Travis, Mia               10 CAMPOLINDO           5:56.79    5:45.33Q  1 
  4 Deanhardt, Isabella        9 MIRAMONTE            5:54.28    5:55.93Q  2 
  5 Smith, Emma               10 CAMPOLINDO           5:52.18    5:52.39Q  1 
  6 Webster, Sophie            9 CAMPOLINDO           6:01.92    5:56.77Q  2 
  7 Hill, Taylor               9 ACALANES             6:11.08    5:52.76Q  1 
  8 Foster, Jenna              9 MIRAMONTE            5:54.86    5:59.54Q  2 
  9 Pierrat, Bianca           10 CAMPOLINDO           5:54.98    5:52.87q  1 
 10 Chung, Kara               10 NORTHGATE            6:04.91    5:55.64q  1 
 11 Djajakusuma, Lainey        9 CLAYTON VALL         6:14.25    6:00.28q  2 
 12 Alas, Angely              10 CLAYTON VALL         6:27.13    6:02.99q  2 
 13 Delehanty, Summer          9 LAS LOMAS            6:16.81    6:06.52q  1 
 14 Rosiak, Jessica            9 CAMPOLINDO           6:12.08    6:07.02q  1 
 15 Alton, McKenah             9 CLAYTON VALL         6:43.87    6:12.62q  1 
 16 Naughten, Sarah           10 CAMPOLINDO           6:05.11    6:13.58q  1 
 17 Woidat, Gracie             9 CAMPOLINDO           6:12.99    6:14.25   2 
 18 Kupsh, Sydney             10 NORTHGATE            6:08.02    6:15.55   2 
 19 Pickle, Kelly             10 COLLEGE PARK         6:25.92    6:20.84   1 
 20 Tate, Catherine           10 LAS LOMAS            6:37.69    6:26.97   2 
 21 Davis, Athena             10 MIRAMONTE            6:41.44    6:29.56   2 
 22 Strohmeyer, Katie          9 CAMPOLINDO           6:43.58    6:32.93   1 
 23 Verdin, Kiara             10 CLAYTON VALL         6:35.26    6:33.04   1 
 24 Martinez, Isabella         9 CONCORD              7:06.10    6:50.80   2 
 25 Devyatyh, Alina            9 NORTHGATE            6:02.09    6:54.76   2 
 26 Pham, Dalena               9 COLLEGE PARK         6:36.56    6:55.20   1 
 27 Morris, Annie              9 CLAYTON VALL         7:11.00    7:33.87   1 
 28 Yu, Maria Johanna         10 CONCORD              8:10.50    8:10.60   1 
 29 Sutliff, Emmeline          9 LAS LOMAS            8:28.90    8:10.66   2 
 30 Musha, Aubriana           10 ACALANES             6:08.07    8:14.84   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Mia                9 NORTHGATE              17.63      17.14Q  2 
  2 Silva, Courtney           10 COLLEGE PARK           19.15      18.44Q  1 
  3 Lopez, Anastazia           9 CAMPOLINDO             20.02      18.81q  2 
  4 Alas, Michelle             9 NORTHGATE              19.33      19.93q  2 
  5 Ooi, Amanda               10 LAS LOMAS              20.42      20.14q  1 
  6 Wang, Tori                10 ACALANES               20.50      20.30q  2 
  7 Mele, Alexandra           10 LAS LOMAS              20.18      20.46q  1 
  8 Kyllo, Katelyn            10 ALHAMBRA               22.04      21.22q  2 
  9 Littlejohn, Kennedy        9 CLAYTON VALL           21.46      21.29   1 
 10 Torres, Emma               9 CAMPOLINDO             24.44      22.69   2 
 11 Lopes, Hailey              9 LAS LOMAS              21.96      22.75   1 
 12 Si, Tracy                 10 CAMPOLINDO             21.29      24.40   2 
 -- Kunesh, Piper              9 YGNACIO VALL           19.11         DQ   1  Interference
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kunesh, Piper              9 YGNACIO VALL           51.31      51.80Q  2 
  2 Tish, Kendall              9 LAS LOMAS              54.39      54.55Q  1 
  3 Silva, Courtney           10 COLLEGE PARK           55.11      54.11q  2 
  4 Flores, Marly             10 LAS LOMAS              57.26      55.91q  2 
  5 Lopez, Anastazia           9 CAMPOLINDO             55.05      56.43q  1 
  6 Si, Tracy                 10 CAMPOLINDO             58.51      57.54q  2 
  7 Alas, Michelle             9 NORTHGATE              57.29      57.65q  1 
  8 Littlejohn, Kennedy        9 CLAYTON VALL           60.75      58.14q  1 
  9 Mele, Alexandra           10 LAS LOMAS              58.52      58.20   2 
 10 Torres, Emma               9 CAMPOLINDO             64.45      62.87   2 
 11 Kyllo, Katelyn            10 ALHAMBRA               61.90      63.85   1 
 12 Lopes, Hailey              9 LAS LOMAS              62.82      64.30   2 
 -- Gonzalez, Alexandra       10 MT DIABLO              57.86         DQ   1  Honest Effort Ev. 7
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pratt, Dylann              9 COLLEGE PARK         4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Murphy, Mia                9 NORTHGATE            4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Cataldo, Alexandra         9 CLAYTON VALL         4-05.00   J4-06.00    6   
  4 Fuller, Emma              10 MIRAMONTE            4-02.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Ghesquiere, Natasha       10 MIRAMONTE            4-02.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Smith, Emma               10 CAMPOLINDO           4-04.00    3-10.00    1   
  7 Rubin, Ilana              10 MIRAMONTE            4-02.00   J3-10.00  
  8 Terry, Kayla              10 MIRAMONTE            3-10.00   J3-10.00  
  9 Ghesquiere, Melanie       10 MIRAMONTE            4-04.00    3-08.00  
 10 Berg, Caroline            11 MIRAMONTE            4-00.00    3-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ella              9 NORTHGATE           32-04.00   32-10.00   10   
      FOUL  29-11.50  32-10  31-06       
  2 Stafford, Brooke           9 CAMPOLINDO          29-05.25   30-04.00    8   
      29-08.50  FOUL  28-08.75  30-04       
  3 Alich, Kristin            10 CLAYTON VALL        31-03.75   30-00.00    6   
      28-05.75  29-06  29-07  30-00       
  4 Ostrowski, Molly           9 COLLEGE PARK        30-05.50   29-08.50    4   
      29-08.50  29-08.25  28-04  28-06.75       
  5 Dinh, Emily                9 NORTHGATE           28-04.25   29-00.00    2   
      28-02.75  29-00  27-08.75  28-05       
  6 Castro, Araceli            9 YGNACIO VALL        26-05.00   27-08.50    1   
      27-04.75  24-09  27-08.50  25-09.50       
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cordova-Smith, Nalani      9 COLLEGE PARK        28-00.00   29-04.00q 
  2 Pope, Katie               10 MIRAMONTE           25-04.75   27-11.00q 
  3 Matranga, Lily            10 CAMPOLINDO          28-02.00   26-00.25q 
  4 Kelly, Emma               10 MIRAMONTE           25-04.50   24-10.75q 
  5 Kim, Arine                10 CAMPOLINDO          26-00.50   24-05.25q 
  6 Castro, Ashley             9 MT DIABLO           23-06.00   23-07.25q 
  7 Lindsay, Rebecca           9 COLLEGE PARK        23-01.75   22-10.25q 
  8 Saraj, Sofia              10 NORTHGATE           22-03.50   22-01.25q 
  9 Nargis, Roohullah         10 YGNACIO VALL        22-07.00   22-00.25  
 10 Moreno Pinto, Ana         10 YGNACIO VALL        22-00.00   21-08.25  
 11 Wang, Tori                10 ACALANES            21-05.00   20-11.50  
 12 Nella, Mei-Lee             9 ACALANES            22-03.00   20-07.50  
 13 Schick, Jamie             10 NORTHGATE           20-06.00   20-05.75  
 14 Azizi, Mehria              9 COLLEGE PARK        19-09.00   17-10.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordova-Smith, Nalani      9 COLLEGE PARK           75-00      78-01q 
  2 Kim, Arine                10 CAMPOLINDO             78-01      77-07q 
  3 Matranga, Lily            10 CAMPOLINDO             73-00      77-04q 
  4 Nguyen, Elisa             10 COLLEGE PARK        71-00.50      75-11q 
  5 Lindsay, Rebecca           9 COLLEGE PARK           63-02      74-02q 
  6 Pope, Katie               10 MIRAMONTE              76-07      69-09q 
  7 Wang, Tori                10 ACALANES            63-00.25      67-04q 
  8 Kelly, Emma               10 MIRAMONTE              77-02      64-00q 
  9 Castro, Ashley             9 MT DIABLO              76-10      60-01  
 10 Azizi, Mehria              9 COLLEGE PARK           53-08      56-09  
 11 Saraj, Sofia              10 NORTHGATE              65-10      52-05  
 12 Nargis, Roohullah         10 YGNACIO VALL           46-01      48-05  
 13 Moreno Pinto, Ana         10 YGNACIO VALL           49-04      46-11  
 14 Zhou, Zhangyang           10 ACALANES               49-06      40-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kresley, Austin           10 NORTHGATE              10.91      11.04Q  4 
  2 Davis, Mister             10 ALHAMBRA               11.11      11.28Q  1 
  3 Mayo, Zion                 9 MIRAMONTE              11.19      11.43Q  3 
  4 Williams, Kyree           12 CLAYTON VALL           11.14      11.45Q  2 
  5 Orellana, Andrew          12 COLLEGE PARK           11.32      11.35q  4 
  6 Weidinger, Timothy        11 LAS LOMAS              11.32      11.38q  4 
  7 Smith, Keaziah            11 ACALANES               11.12      11.43q  1 
  8 Udo, George               11 BEREAN CHRIS           11.10      11.53q  2 
  9 Ishida, Shun              12 CAMPOLINDO             11.54      11.54q  1 
 10 Pappas, Cory              12 LAS LOMAS              11.41      11.62q  3 
 11 Armanino, Chris           12 ACALANES               11.68      11.77q  1 
 12 Parry, Vance              12 ACALANES               11.85      11.83q  4 
 13 Francis, Jordan           12 CLAYTON VALL           11.53      11.84q  2 
 14 Jackson, Jayden           11 BEREAN CHRIS           11.86      11.94q  3 
 15 Henderson, Issah          11 LAS LOMAS              11.92      12.00q  1 
 15 Exline, Jason             11 ALHAMBRA               12.07      12.00q  4 
 17 Jeun, Sunghoon            11 COLLEGE PARK           11.70      12.01   2 
 18 Butske, Mats              11 LAS LOMAS              12.01      12.02   4 
 19 Yang, Brandon             11 COLLEGE PARK           11.83      12.04   4 
 20 Babcock, Christopher      11 NORTHGATE              12.14      12.05   1 
 21 Fontes, Brandon Michael   11 CONCORD                12.13      12.11   2 
 22 Woodhall, Nick            11 COLLEGE PARK           11.75      12.14   3 
 23 Rubin, Donovan            11 ALHAMBRA               12.11      12.18   3 
 24 Smidebush, Zach           12 ALHAMBRA               11.94      12.23   1 
 25 Endonilla, Jared           9 ALHAMBRA               11.97      12.43   3 
 26 Gabie, Justin             11 LAS LOMAS              12.61      12.44   4 
 27 Lord, Jacob               12 CONCORD                12.18      12.46   1 
 28 Patel, Anand              11 ACALANES               11.96      12.49   2 
 29 Oiwa, Frank               12 COLLEGE PARK           12.42      12.49   2 
 30 Clemons, Zackary          11 CLAYTON VALL           11.91      12.56   2 
 31 Stralla, Jesse            12 ACALANES               11.06      13.07   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Cameron         11 CLAYTON VALL           21.94      21.78Q  4 
  2 Bland, Nico               12 LAS LOMAS              23.09      22.47Q  3 
  3 Lowe, Justin              11 CLAYTON VALL           22.65      22.77Q  1 
  4 Orellana, Andrew          12 COLLEGE PARK           22.93      22.90Q  2 
  5 Kresley, Austin           10 NORTHGATE              22.28      22.79q  3 
  6 Smith, Keaziah            11 ACALANES               22.90      23.03q  1 
  7 Mayo, Zion                 9 MIRAMONTE              23.13      23.08q  4 
  8 Weidinger, Timothy        11 LAS LOMAS              22.52      23.08q  2 
  9 Davis, Mister             10 ALHAMBRA               23.75      23.09q  1 
 10 Smith, Darion             12 CONCORD                23.53      23.43q  2 
 11 Ishida, Shun              12 CAMPOLINDO             23.39      23.47q  3 
 12 Ward, James               12 CLAYTON VALL           23.77      23.53q  2 
 13 Parry, Vance              12 ACALANES               23.76      23.91q  1 
 14 Udo, George               11 BEREAN CHRIS           23.37      23.95q  4 
 15 Jackson, Jayden           11 BEREAN CHRIS           24.20      24.22q  3 
 16 Francis, Jordan           12 CLAYTON VALL           24.63      24.24q  4 
 17 Woodhall, Nick            11 COLLEGE PARK           24.32      24.30   1 
 18 Lee, Simon                11 NORTHGATE              24.06      24.31   4 
 19 Babcock, Christopher      11 NORTHGATE              24.72      24.35   3 
 20 Bajaj, Anish              12 MIRAMONTE              24.18      24.41   4 
 21 Patel, Anand              11 ACALANES               23.90      24.47   3 
 22 Clemons, Zackary          11 CLAYTON VALL           24.43      24.59   2 
 23 Fontes, Brandon Michael   11 CONCORD                24.25      24.77   2 
 24 Endonilla, Jared           9 ALHAMBRA               24.33      24.78   1 
 25 Smidebush, Zach           12 ALHAMBRA               24.90      24.90   1 
 26 Sanguinet, Ethan           9 ACALANES               25.06      25.15   2 
 27 Rubin, Donovan            11 ALHAMBRA               24.51      25.30   3 
 28 Yang, Brandon             11 COLLEGE PARK           24.76      25.34   2 
 29 Young, Alexander          11 NORTHGATE              24.68      25.35   4 
 30 Coroner, Adam David       12 NORTHGATE              24.92      25.36   1 
 31 Ramsey, Frederick         11 NORTHGATE              25.19      25.46   3 
 32 Rentuma, Aymon            11 COLLEGE PARK           25.24      25.58   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bland, Nico               12 LAS LOMAS              48.25      48.82Q  4 
  2 Benjamin, Bryson          12 CLAYTON VALL           49.74      49.67Q  1 
  3 Heinlein, Jake            11 COLLEGE PARK           49.36      50.32Q  2 
  4 Reynolds, Cameron         11 CLAYTON VALL           48.39      50.66Q  3 
  5 Lowe, Justin              11 CLAYTON VALL           50.30      49.71q  1 
  6 Ward, James               12 CLAYTON VALL           50.67      50.58q  2 
  7 Ruiz, Bryan               11 CLAYTON VALL           52.92      52.68q  4 
  8 Mlynek, Kevin             10 ACALANES               53.85      52.75q  2 
  9 Young, Alexander          11 NORTHGATE              52.79      52.94q  3 
 10 Tesfaye, Nate             12 COLLEGE PARK           53.19      53.12q  4 
 11 Manning, Graham           11 ALHAMBRA               54.78      53.25q  4 
 12 Lee, Simon                11 NORTHGATE              54.53      53.68q  2 
 13 Bajaj, Anish              12 MIRAMONTE              53.42      54.32q  3 
 14 Chesnutt, Patrick         11 NORTHGATE              54.73      55.30q  3 
 15 Kobylik, Alan             11 ALHAMBRA               54.92      55.88q  4 
 16 Lau-Shum, Simon           11 LAS LOMAS              56.45      56.02q  1 
 17 Sanguinet, Ethan           9 ACALANES               56.16      56.10   2 
 18 Morales, Marcus            9 BEREAN CHRIS           58.23      56.38   1 
 19 Roldan, Emmanuel          11 CONCORD                56.96      56.45   2 
 20 Chao, Irvin               10 ACALANES               54.09      56.46   1 
 21 Ward, Daniel              11 CLAYTON VALL           56.98      56.56   3 
 22 Ramsey, Frederick         11 NORTHGATE              56.68      57.05   1 
 23 Hilton, Jackson           10 ALHAMBRA               57.14      57.30   4 
 24 Amur, David               12 LAS LOMAS              58.05      57.77   3 
 25 Polzer, Ryan              11 LAS LOMAS              58.14      58.83   2 
 26 Bell, Jake                12 BEREAN CHRIS           54.33      58.85   1 
 27 Jewett, Michael           12 NORTHGATE              57.08      59.39   4 
 28 Alvarado, Justin          11 MIRAMONTE              61.34      59.81   1 
 29 Garces, Nathan            11 ACALANES               55.65      62.39   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Parker         11 LAS LOMAS            1:56.60    1:58.36Q  1 
  2 Louie, Garrett            11 MIRAMONTE            2:00.95    2:02.40Q  2 
  3 Sornberger, William       11 NORTHGATE            1:59.55    1:58.87Q  1 
  4 Heinlein, Jake            11 COLLEGE PARK         1:55.55    2:03.63Q  2 
  5 Tesfaye, Nate             12 COLLEGE PARK         2:06.57    2:02.80Q  1 
  6 Ruiz, Bryan               11 CLAYTON VALL         2:02.03    2:05.41Q  2 
  7 Graham, Andrew            12 LAS LOMAS            2:09.57    2:03.58Q  1 
  8 Frigon, Ethan             12 ACALANES             2:07.49    2:06.69Q  2 
  9 Bell, Jake                12 BEREAN CHRIS         2:02.80    2:04.48q  1 
 10 Davies, Thomas            11 NORTHGATE            2:08.00    2:07.24q  2 
 11 Walton, Rayce             10 ACALANES             2:04.61    2:07.26q  1 
 12 Brovelli, Tommy           12 MIRAMONTE            2:04.66    2:07.68q  2 
 13 Malley, Sean              11 CLAYTON VALL         2:06.54    2:08.80q  1 
 14 Renaghan, Jacob           11 LAS LOMAS            2:10.54    2:09.59q  2 
 15 Anderson, Mitchell        12 NORTHGATE            2:11.09    2:10.73q  2 
 16 Hurst, Eric               11 NORTHGATE            2:13.11    2:11.51q  1 
 17 Mader, Jack               12 MIRAMONTE            2:04.83    2:12.03   2 
 18 Essl, Maximilian          11 CAMPOLINDO           2:21.78    2:12.67   1 
 19 Woidat, Charlie           11 CAMPOLINDO           2:11.13    2:12.78   1 
 20 Seymour, Harrison         10 ACALANES             2:14.80    2:13.58   2 
 21 Noon, Riley               11 ACALANES             2:10.00    2:13.60   1 
 22 Coyne, Josh               12 CLAYTON VALL         2:16.26    2:14.13   2 
 23 Morales, Marcus            9 BEREAN CHRIS         2:17.00    2:15.80   1 
 24 Krainock, Jake            12 ALHAMBRA             2:19.15    2:17.33   1 
 25 Sechler, Ryan             11 LAS LOMAS            2:20.06    2:17.54   2 
 26 Starr, Joshua             11 ACALANES             2:23.45    2:20.59   2 
 27 Viale, Dylan              11 COLLEGE PARK         2:23.29    2:21.04   1 
 28 Manalili, Sake             9 BEREAN CHRIS         2:20.30    2:23.96   2 
 29 Clark, Anthony            11 COLLEGE PARK         2:27.55    2:24.78   2 
 30 Rosales, Cristofer        11 MT DIABLO            2:29.25    2:26.05   1 
 31 Eliazer, Caleb            11 CAMPOLINDO           2:30.66    2:27.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norris, Preston           11 LAS LOMAS            4:16.92    4:25.16Q  2 
  2 Cook, Dylan               11 COLLEGE PARK         4:25.82    4:27.57Q  1 
  3 Buckley, Edward           11 CAMPOLINDO           4:28.39    4:30.49Q  2 
  4 White, Dylan              12 CLAYTON VALL         4:31.89    4:30.58Q  1 
  5 Wheeler, Michael          12 NORTHGATE            4:23.67    4:31.13Q  1 
  6 Bull, James               12 MIRAMONTE            4:26.65    4:34.38Q  2 
  7 Young, JJ                 12 MIRAMONTE            4:40.38    4:34.43Q  2 
  8 Sauerberg, Ethan          12 CAMPOLINDO           4:39.63    4:37.71Q  1 
  9 Noon, Riley               11 ACALANES             4:45.48    4:36.62q  2 
 10 Thorsen, Bjorn            11 COLLEGE PARK         4:40.51    4:38.12q  2 
 11 Iniguez-Reyes, Cameron    11 CAMPOLINDO           4:49.56    4:38.84q  2 
 12 Brovelli, Tommy           12 MIRAMONTE            4:41.21    4:38.98q  1 
 13 Mader, Jack               12 MIRAMONTE            4:42.16    4:39.00q  1 
 14 Tseng, Andrew             12 CAMPOLINDO           4:47.34    4:43.47q  1 
 15 Essl, Maximilian          11 CAMPOLINDO           4:56.85    4:44.59q  2 
 16 Basaldua, Dominic          9 ACALANES             5:03.74    4:45.84q  2 
 17 Grube, Parker             12 COLLEGE PARK         4:52.40    4:46.39   1 
 18 Coyne, Josh               12 CLAYTON VALL         4:56.43    4:46.59   1 
 19 Woidat, Charlie           11 CAMPOLINDO           4:49.47    4:47.75   1 
 20 Hyland, Matt              12 CLAYTON VALL         4:47.30    4:48.95   2 
 21 Rodriguez, Preston        11 LAS LOMAS            4:50.05    4:50.06   2 
 22 Casey, John               12 NORTHGATE            4:55.55    4:51.22   1 
 23 Garcia, Alex              12 CLAYTON VALL         4:55.96    4:51.70   1 
 24 Seymour, Harrison         10 ACALANES             4:55.71    4:54.35   2 
 25 McFeely, Brendan          11 MIRAMONTE            5:00.62    4:55.14   2 
 26 Bell, Jake                12 BEREAN CHRIS         4:55.88    4:59.56   2 
 27 Dudley, Sam               12 NORTHGATE            4:57.09    4:59.65   2 
 28 Johnstone, Ryan            9 BEREAN CHRIS         5:16.99    4:59.71   2 
 29 Perez, Eric               12 CLAYTON VALL         5:09.88    5:01.52   1 
 30 Yang, Stanley             11 COLLEGE PARK         5:00.30    5:02.04   1 
 31 Manalili, Sake             9 BEREAN CHRIS         5:15.46    5:09.27   1 
 32 Frigon, Ethan             12 ACALANES             4:57.70    5:19.75   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Lorcan         12 NORTHGATE              42.44      40.68Q  2 
  2 Sornberger, William       11 NORTHGATE              42.62      41.79Q  1 
  3 Gatz, Zachary             12 CONCORD                44.02      44.26Q  3 
  4 Mac, Austin               12 MIRAMONTE              43.69      43.31q  2 
  5 Humel, Lucas              11 LAS LOMAS              43.02      43.65q  1 
  6 Watanabe, Kenji           12 COLLEGE PARK           44.65      44.55q  3 
  7 Peecher, Miles            12 COLLEGE PARK           46.01      44.64q  3 
  8 Hashimoto, Scott          11 NORTHGATE              46.62      44.79q  2 
  9 Kaiper, Shane             10 NORTHGATE              45.26      45.09q  1 
 10 Mlynek, Kevin             10 ACALANES               44.90      45.22q  2 
 11 Kobylik, Alan             11 ALHAMBRA               45.30      45.44q  1 
 12 Michiels, Jean-Peter      12 NORTHGATE              45.97      45.70q  3 
 13 Manning, Graham           11 ALHAMBRA               45.40      45.71q  2 
 14 Schoffstall, Logan        12 CLAYTON VALL           47.23      46.52q  1 
 15 Upson, Stephen            11 COLLEGE PARK           46.81      47.08q  1 
 16 Ward, Jake                11 LAS LOMAS              48.16      48.67q  3 
 17 Fishlow, Ethan            11 MIRAMONTE              48.88      49.84   3 
 18 Castro, Erick             11 MT DIABLO              52.15      50.06   1 
 -- Jackman, Aidan            12 CLAYTON VALL           37.47        DNF   3 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Visht, Krish              12 CAMPOLINDO          13-01.00   13-04.00  
  2 Orellana, Andrew          12 COLLEGE PARK        13-00.00   12-10.00  
  3 Oiwa, David               12 COLLEGE PARK        13-00.00  J12-10.00  
  4 Sutton, Nathan            12 NORTHGATE           12-07.00   12-04.00  
  5 Young, Marcus                MIRAMONTE           12-00.00   11-10.00  
  6 Oiwa, Frank               12 COLLEGE PARK        11-06.00  J11-10.00  
  7 Churchill, Ian            11 MIRAMONTE           10-06.00   10-10.00  
  7 Upson, Stephen            11 COLLEGE PARK        11-00.00   10-10.00  
  9 Jiang, Alson              11 LAS LOMAS            9-06.00    9-10.00  
 10 Davis, Clayton            12 NORTHGATE            9-06.00    9-04.00  
 11 Talwar, Dominik           11 LAS LOMAS            8-00.00    8-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Keaziah            11 ACALANES            21-04.00   22-01.25q 
      FOUL  21-07.50  22-01.25  FOUL       
  2 Rogers, Chris             11 ACALANES            20-10.25   21-11.00q 
      21-02.50  21-11  21-02.50  20-05.50       
  3 Williams, Kyree           12 CLAYTON VALL        21-09.75   21-08.00q 
      FOUL  21-08  21-05  FOUL       
  4 Pappas, Cory              12 LAS LOMAS           20-09.00   20-06.00q 
      19-07.50  20-06  19-09  20-00       
  5 Michiels, Graham          12 NORTHGATE           19-02.25   20-04.00q 
  6 Rankin, Eddie             11 YGNACIO VALL        20-05.00   20-01.00q 
      20-01  19-02.25  FOUL  19-00.50       
  7 Jackson, Justice          10 BEREAN CHRIS        20-02.00   20-00.00q 
      19-10.50  FOUL  20-00  19-11.75       
  8 Kaiper, Shane             10 NORTHGATE           20-06.00   19-11.50q 
      19-11.50  19-04.50  19-00.25  16-04       
  9 Preston, Priest           11 CLAYTON VALL        18-08.75   19-10.00q 
 10 Francis, Jordan           12 CLAYTON VALL        20-06.25   19-09.50q 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-09.50       
 11 Smith, Darion             12 CONCORD             20-02.00   19-06.75q 
 12 Choi, Jonathan            Jr ACALANES            18-11.00   19-06.50q 
 13 Fontes, Brandon Michael   11 CONCORD             18-04.50   19-05.50q 
 14 Rentuma, Aymon            11 COLLEGE PARK        17-06.50   19-05.25q 
 15 Doorlay, Nic              11 COLLEGE PARK        18-10.00   18-09.75q 
 16 Gatz, Zachary             12 CONCORD             18-06.00   18-09.50q 
 17 Jeun, Sunghoon            11 COLLEGE PARK        20-01.50   18-08.00  
 18 Butske, Mats              11 LAS LOMAS           17-05.00   18-07.50  
 19 Hoy, Sage                 12 CONCORD             18-08.00   18-06.50  
 20 Mirza, Matthew            11 NORTHGATE           20-01.50   18-01.50  
 21 Bituen, Mason             11 ALHAMBRA            18-08.75   17-06.00  
 22 Oiwa, David               12 COLLEGE PARK        17-07.00   17-04.25  
 23 King, Clark               11 ACALANES            18-03.00   17-04.00  
 24 Hernandez, Cristian          YGNACIO VALL        17-05.50   17-01.75  
 25 Hilton, Jackson           10 ALHAMBRA            15-10.50   17-01.00  
 26 Ceresa, Nico              11 COLLEGE PARK        18-02.50   16-07.50  
 27 Sales, Logan              11 LAS LOMAS           16-05.50   16-05.00  
 28 Jewett, Michael           12 NORTHGATE           17-00.00   16-02.50  
 29 Lord, Jacob               12 CONCORD             17-04.75   15-10.50  
 30 Endonilla, Jared           9 ALHAMBRA            17-03.50   15-03.00  
 -- Ishida, Shun              12 CAMPOLINDO          18-00.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Justice          10 BEREAN CHRIS        41-07.00   42-03.50q 
  2 Choi, Jonathan            Jr ACALANES            40-09.50   41-09.50q 
  3 McCormack, Lorcan         12 NORTHGATE           39-10.50   41-00.00q 
  4 Benjamin, Bryson          12 CLAYTON VALL        43-11.50   40-11.00q 
  5 Jeun, Sunghoon            11 COLLEGE PARK        38-07.25   40-03.50q 
  6 Bituen, Mason             11 ALHAMBRA            38-08.50   38-09.25q 
  7 Jewett, Michael           12 NORTHGATE           39-02.50   38-08.50q 
  8 Hoy, Sage                 12 CONCORD             36-04.00   38-07.50q 
  9 Coroner, Adam David       12 NORTHGATE           40-01.00   38-07.00q 
 10 Sidlauskas, Trevor        10 MIRAMONTE           40-03.00   38-05.50q 
 11 Chao, Irvin               10 ACALANES            38-05.50   38-01.50q 
 12 Julian, Lucas             10 ACALANES            38-07.50   38-00.00q 
 13 Park, Christian           12 YGNACIO VALL        37-03.50   37-03.75q 
 14 Rentuma, Aymon            11 COLLEGE PARK        35-01.00   37-00.00q 
 15 Pappas, Cory              12 LAS LOMAS           35-09.25   36-08.75q 
 16 Mirza, Matthew            11 NORTHGATE           35-09.00   36-04.50q 
 17 Ceresa, Nico              11 COLLEGE PARK        34-10.50   35-05.00  
 18 Castro, Erick             11 MT DIABLO           34-02.75   33-08.50  
 19 Thomas, Devynn            12 YGNACIO VALL        36-00.50   33-04.25  
 20 Rosales, Cristofer        11 MT DIABLO           31-10.50   33-01.00  
 21 Hilton, Jackson           10 ALHAMBRA            30-08.50   31-09.50  
 22 Sales, Logan              11 LAS LOMAS           31-03.75   30-02.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Nall, Ryan                12 ACALANES            52-03.25   52-03.00q 
  2 Burnett, Isayah           11 CLAYTON VALL        42-00.50   43-03.25q 
  3 Momaney, Nick             11 ALHAMBRA            44-09.00   42-10.25q 
  4 Kriozere, Andrew          12 MIRAMONTE           40-00.50   42-00.50q 
  5 Kimball, Andrew           12 CAMPOLINDO          39-11.00   41-07.50q 
  6 McGallian, Andrew          9 CLAYTON VALL        44-00.50   41-01.75q 
  7 Sidlauskas, Trevor        10 MIRAMONTE           41-03.00   41-01.50q 
  8 Zarour, Samer             12 NORTHGATE           38-08.50   40-10.75q 
  9 Acosta, German            12 NORTHGATE           39-07.00   39-01.75q 
 10 Carpenter, Seth           11 COLLEGE PARK        38-09.00   39-00.00q 
 10 Grogan, Daniel            12 BEREAN CHRIS        39-03.50   39-00.00q 
 12 Petersen, Soren           11 NORTHGATE           38-08.50   38-07.75q 
 13 Cox, Colin                12 CLAYTON VALL        38-03.50   38-07.00q 
 14 Moore, Lucas              11 CAMPOLINDO          37-08.00   37-08.00q 
 14 Douglass, MacGregor       12 BEREAN CHRIS        38-07.00   37-08.00q 
 16 Gatz, Zachary             12 CONCORD             39-00.00   37-07.75q 
 17 Martin, Jonathan          12 COLLEGE PARK        37-04.50   37-05.00  
 18 Doan, Phillip             12 NORTHGATE           36-00.00   37-00.00  
 19 Ward, Jake                11 LAS LOMAS           36-08.50   36-10.75  
 20 Tumbale, Nicholas         12 COLLEGE PARK        36-09.00   35-09.75  
 21 Hunter, Cole              11 LAS LOMAS           33-09.50   35-04.00  
 22 Garcia, Francisco         12 CONCORD             36-06.00   35-02.50  
 23 Purdy, Jeremiah           12 LAS LOMAS           37-09.00   35-01.75  
 24 Kent, Gabe                11 CONCORD             35-03.00   34-11.75  
 25 Prabaharan, Krishna       10 ACALANES            35-09.00   33-06.00  
 26 Torres, Carlo Enrico      12 NORTHGATE           34-07.00   33-02.25  
 27 Wise, Samuel              10 LAS LOMAS           33-05.00   32-06.75  
 28 Alago, John               12 CAMPOLINDO          33-08.50   32-00.50  
 29 Burcell, Holden           11 ALHAMBRA            35-09.50   31-03.50  
 -- Trimble, Anthony          11 CLAYTON VALL        38-03.75         DQ   Honest Effort Ev. 64
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Kimball, Andrew           12 CAMPOLINDO            125-01     148-06q 
  2 Nall, Ryan                12 ACALANES              151-05     134-10q 
  3 McGallian, Andrew          9 CLAYTON VALL          138-03     133-09q 
  4 Sidlauskas, Trevor        10 MIRAMONTE             132-10     129-11q 
  5 Momaney, Nick             11 ALHAMBRA              136-07     127-06q 
  6 Grogan, Daniel            12 BEREAN CHRIS          116-08     126-08q 
  7 Moore, Lucas              11 CAMPOLINDO            131-06     126-05q 
  8 de Monteiro, Devin        10 LAS LOMAS           22-07.50     124-00q 
  9 Martin, Jonathan          12 COLLEGE PARK          120-09     116-07q 
 10 Carpenter, Seth           11 COLLEGE PARK          120-09     112-10q 
 11 Schroter, Jared           11 LAS LOMAS           11-05.75     112-06q 
 12 Petersen, Soren           11 NORTHGATE             113-01     111-10q 
 13 Kriozere, Andrew          12 MIRAMONTE             118-06     105-00q 
 14 Burnett, Isayah           11 CLAYTON VALL          110-02     104-11q 
      104-11  102-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 Acosta, German            12 NORTHGATE             106-02     103-11q 
      101-07  100-06  103-11  FOUL       
 16 Wilson, Luke              12 BEREAN CHRIS          106-08     101-11q 
      101-11  88-07  94-06  101-03       
 17 Kent, Gabe                11 CONCORD               110-01     101-07  
      101-07  99-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Cox, Colin                12 CLAYTON VALL          110-06     100-10  
      FOUL  100-05  96-06  100-10       
 19 Owens, Jake               12 BEREAN CHRIS           99-01      99-03  
      94-05  91-07  99-03  97-04       
 20 Zarour, Samer             12 NORTHGATE             112-07      98-02  
 21 Alago, John               12 CAMPOLINDO             98-05      98-01  
      98-01  FOUL  FOUL  84-10      
 22 Prabaharan, Krishna       10 ACALANES               89-04      96-05  
      FOUL  95-03  96-05  95-08       
 23 Fossen, Eric              11 CAMPOLINDO             88-10      95-07  
      71-08  81-07  95-07  FOUL      
 24 Wise, Samuel              10 LAS LOMAS           10-06.25      94-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  94-11  FOUL       
 25 Torres, Carlo Enrico      12 NORTHGATE              90-02      94-06  
      78-01  86-00  83-01  94-06       
 26 Perez, Sebastian          11 COLLEGE PARK          100-01      94-02  
      FOUL  94-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Garcia, Francisco         12 CONCORD                92-01      89-06  
      FOUL  65-11  89-06  88-08       
 28 Burcell, Holden           11 ALHAMBRA              120-01      89-04  
 29 Moore, Nathaniel          12 NORTHGATE             100-02      86-03  
      86-03  FOUL  FOUL  72-09       
 30 Lackore, John             12 BEREAN CHRIS           98-03      81-04  
      74-01  67-06  FOUL  81-04       
 31 Douglass, MacGregor       12 BEREAN CHRIS          102-02      64-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  64-00  FOUL       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metz, Alex                10 CAMPOLINDO             11.57      11.60Q  2 
  2 Baker, Corey              10 CONCORD                11.65      11.68Q  1 
  3 Medina, Adrian            10 COLLEGE PARK           12.04      11.90q  1 
  4 Choy, Connor              10 LAS LOMAS              12.09      11.96q  2 
  5 Lloyd, Alan               10 YGNACIO VALL           11.89      11.97q  2 
  6 Henry, Steven             10 CLAYTON VALL           12.14      12.04q  2 
  7 Graves, Bryan              9 CAMPOLINDO             11.84      12.07q  1 
  8 LaPierre, Dylan           10 NORTHGATE              11.95      12.11q  2 
  9 Mouton, Arionte           10 YGNACIO VALL           12.06      12.27   1 
 10 Keyser, Robert             9 NORTHGATE              12.32      12.32   2 
 11 Wade, Matthew              9 NORTHGATE              12.15      12.34   1 
 12 Lewis, Alexander           9 CLAYTON VALL           12.31      12.36   1 
 13 Jack, Jeremiah             9 COLLEGE PARK           12.22      12.45   2 
 14 Angcla, Dan               10 CONCORD                12.25      12.53   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Metz, Alex                10 CAMPOLINDO             23.36      23.42Q  2 
  2 King, Oliver               9 YGNACIO VALL           23.81      24.25Q  1 
  3 Medina, Adrian            10 COLLEGE PARK           24.37      24.31q  2 
  4 Choy, Connor              10 LAS LOMAS              25.05      24.62q  2 
  5 Wade, Matthew              9 NORTHGATE              24.66      24.74q  1 
  6 Williams, Ko               9 CONCORD                23.81      24.76q  1 
  7 Mino-Fox, Izaac           10 COLLEGE PARK           25.12      24.81q  1 
  8 Brown, Melvin             10 CLAYTON VALL           25.12      24.92q  2 
  9 Jack, Jeremiah             9 COLLEGE PARK           25.22      25.13   1 
 10 Nguyen, Thomas             9 COLLEGE PARK           24.98      25.17   1 
 11 Waters, Landon             9 ALHAMBRA               25.22      25.22   2 
 12 Badorf, Colin              9 NORTHGATE              24.90      25.23   2 
 13 Alderman, Robert          10 YGNACIO VALL           24.84      25.27   2 
 14 LaPierre, Dylan           10 NORTHGATE              24.92      25.47   1 
 -- Jenssen, Nathan            9 ACALANES               24.73         DQ   1  Honest Effort Ev. 10
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Penney, Finlay             9 CAMPOLINDO             55.09      53.52Q  1 
  2 King, Oliver               9 YGNACIO VALL           54.13      53.65Q  2 
  3 Brown, Melvin             10 CLAYTON VALL           57.37      54.21q  1 
  4 Williams, Ko               9 CONCORD                55.25      54.92q  2 
  5 Nguyen, Thomas             9 COLLEGE PARK           54.30      54.95q  1 
  6 Ledesma, Nathan            9 NORTHGATE              55.48      55.50q  2 
  7 Morse, Ben                10 LAS LOMAS              59.33      56.66q  1 
  8 Mcintyre, Joe             10 MIRAMONTE              58.35      56.84q  1 
  9 Garcia, Juan-Pablo         9 CAMPOLINDO             58.02      57.27   1 
 10 Stemmerich, Josh           9 LAS LOMAS              58.74      57.37   2 
 11 Campbell, Jonathan        10 NORTHGATE              57.47      57.41   1 
 12 Mazeffa, Brandon           9 LAS LOMAS              57.91      57.65   2 
 13 Guliaev, Nicholas          9 COLLEGE PARK           58.91      58.36   2 
 14 Daigle, Andrew             9 NORTHGATE              57.78      58.73   2 
 15 Gallagher, Logan          10 CLAYTON VALL           59.36      58.79   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Joseph           10 COLLEGE PARK         2:08.30    2:10.07Q  1 
  2 Nguyen, Pablo             10 CAMPOLINDO           2:05.74    2:10.79Q  2 
  3 Hein, Cayden              10 CAMPOLINDO           2:08.86    2:10.91Q  1 
  4 Nagel, Carson              9 COLLEGE PARK         2:11.34    2:12.12Q  2 
  5 Garcia, Leonard           10 NORTHGATE            2:16.88    2:11.49Q  1 
  6 Andrade, Oscar            10 CLAYTON VALL         2:19.40    2:14.33Q  2 
  7 Pierrat, Alan              9 CAMPOLINDO           2:16.04    2:11.69Q  1 
  8 O'Brien, Matthew          10 MIRAMONTE            2:12.55    2:14.50Q  2 
  9 Vaisset-Fauvel, Sebastia   9 COLLEGE PARK         2:13.82    2:13.47q  1 
 10 Pirkle, Eric               9 LAS LOMAS            2:19.89    2:14.03q  1 
 11 Means, Easton             10 CAMPOLINDO           2:19.58    2:15.30q  1 
 12 Andrade, Matthew           9 CLAYTON VALL         2:26.50    2:17.89q  2 
 13 Cook, Thomas              10 CLAYTON VALL         2:22.59    2:18.90q  2 
 14 Konstantino, Yoav          9 MIRAMONTE            2:18.12    2:19.02q  2 
 15 Guliaev, Nicholas          9 COLLEGE PARK         2:15.08    2:19.93q  2 
 16 Daley, Jack               10 LAS LOMAS            2:15.38    2:20.48q  2 
 17 Kemmerer, Andrew           9 LAS LOMAS            2:29.46    2:20.66   2 
 18 Jacobs, Logan              9 CONCORD              2:26.69    2:21.22   2 
 19 Driver, Alec               9 CAMPOLINDO           2:23.81    2:21.70   2 
 20 Nashan, Arik               9 CAMPOLINDO           2:28.40    2:21.71   1 
 21 Watson, Brett              9 NORTHGATE            2:25.91    2:22.29   2 
 22 Clare, Alex                9 CAMPOLINDO           2:31.00    2:22.47   1 
 23 Yen, Anthony              11 MIRAMONTE            2:31.00    2:22.82   2 
 24 Bamberger, Leon            9 NORTHGATE            2:23.50    2:23.36   1 
 25 Predotti, Jimmy            9 COLLEGE PARK         2:23.16    2:23.55   1 
 26 Barry, Rory                9 NORTHGATE            2:26.15    2:23.71   1 
 27 Yabu, Evan                 9 CAMPOLINDO           2:26.46    2:24.44   1 
 28 Donthineni, Taj            9 CAMPOLINDO           2:23.02    2:25.34   2 
 29 Donovan, Aidan             9 YGNACIO VALL         2:27.60    2:25.68   1 
 30 Naylor, Leo               10 MIRAMONTE            2:29.49    2:25.81   1 
 31 Reyes, Isaiah             10 NORTHGATE            2:29.41    2:33.68   2 
 -- Kremin, Kenyon            10 CONCORD              2:15.00         DQ   1  Honest Effort Ev. 4
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Placiakis, Domas           9 COLLEGE PARK         4:45.30    4:39.66Q  1 
  2 Vaisset-Fauvel, Sebastia   9 COLLEGE PARK         4:48.43    4:46.04Q  2 
  3 Kisylia, Charles          10 LAS LOMAS            4:50.97    4:42.73Q  1 
  4 Hunger, Owen              10 CAMPOLINDO           4:43.29    4:48.26Q  2 
  5 Hein, Cayden              10 CAMPOLINDO           4:46.68    4:45.29Q  1 
  6 Nguyen, Pablo             10 CAMPOLINDO           4:47.72    4:49.44Q  2 
  7 Cronin, Dylan             10 CAMPOLINDO           4:49.12    4:45.76Q  1 
  8 Daley, Jack               10 LAS LOMAS            4:59.09    4:49.58Q  2 
  9 Wise, Cooper              10 LAS LOMAS            4:54.66    4:46.30q  1 
 10 Gottschalk, Ryan           9 MIRAMONTE            4:53.82    4:50.39q  1 
 11 Gaigalas, Ethan           10 COLLEGE PARK         5:00.73    4:50.82q  1 
 12 Means, Easton             10 CAMPOLINDO           5:02.40    4:51.47q  2 
 13 Bell, Freddie             10 MIRAMONTE            4:53.56    4:52.66q  2 
 14 Harlow, Logan             10 NORTHGATE            4:58.90    4:53.31q  1 
 15 Andrade, Oscar            10 CLAYTON VALL         4:57.38    4:55.38q  2 
 16 Pickle, Kyle              10 COLLEGE PARK         4:59.95    4:55.46q  2 
 17 O'Brien, Matthew          10 MIRAMONTE            5:01.10    4:56.17   1 
 18 Pierrat, Alan              9 CAMPOLINDO           5:04.56    4:56.33   1 
 19 Andrade, Matthew           9 CLAYTON VALL         4:56.62    4:56.67   2 
 20 Benabou, Sam               9 COLLEGE PARK         5:01.73    5:00.20   2 
 21 Yabu, Evan                 9 CAMPOLINDO           5:11.68    5:00.66   1 
 22 Jacobs, Logan              9 CONCORD              5:18.86    5:02.85   1 
 23 Lindeman, Karl            10 NORTHGATE            5:11.65    5:03.08   2 
 24 Bamberger, Leon            9 NORTHGATE            4:58.14    5:03.54   1 
 25 Lashkari, Vishal           9 CAMPOLINDO           5:10.16    5:05.60   2 
 26 Benebou, Max               9 COLLEGE PARK         5:09.66    5:06.91   1 
 27 Butterfield, Nathan       10 CLAYTON VALL         5:08.39    5:07.63   2 
 28 Cook, Thomas              10 CLAYTON VALL         5:06.64    5:09.66   2 
 29 Watson, Brett              9 NORTHGATE            5:09.30    5:10.66   1 
 30 Donovan, Aidan             9 YGNACIO VALL         5:19.23    5:11.03   2 
 31 Rickard, Ryan             10 CLAYTON VALL         5:03.53    5:23.76   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mino-Fox, Izaac           10 COLLEGE PARK           17.93      17.36Q  2 
  2 Garcia, Izzak              9 CLAYTON VALL           17.62      17.72Q  1 
  3 Joe, Tyler                10 NORTHGATE              17.37      17.41q  2 
  4 Zaha Jr, David             9 NORTHGATE              19.72      17.90q  1 
  5 Malinov, Christo          10 NORTHGATE              17.43      18.44q  1 
  6 Roberts, Aidan            10 NORTHGATE              19.72      19.50q  1 
  7 Kobylik, Jonas             9 ALHAMBRA               19.78      19.85q  2 
  8 Beaham, Nicholas          10 MIRAMONTE              18.34      20.11q  2 
  9 Lutz, Julien               9 YGNACIO VALL           21.53      20.43   2 
 10 Bhagwat, Declan           10 CAMPOLINDO             20.55      20.76   1 
 11 Alderman, Robert          10 YGNACIO VALL           19.83      21.34   2 
 12 Chang, Chongwoo            9 CAMPOLINDO             22.21      21.81   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mino-Fox, Izaac           10 COLLEGE PARK           45.05      43.59Q  2 
  2 Garcia, Izzak              9 CLAYTON VALL           46.95      45.81Q  1 
  3 Malinov, Christo          10 NORTHGATE              48.27      45.67q  2 
  4 Zaha Jr, David             9 NORTHGATE              46.52      46.01q  1 
  5 Lutz, Julien               9 YGNACIO VALL           49.07      47.85q  2 
  6 Kofman, Joel              10 CAMPOLINDO             49.43      48.44q  2 
  7 Moreno, Alexis            10 YGNACIO VALL           48.37      49.51q  1 
  8 Garcia, Juan-Pablo         9 CAMPOLINDO             50.59      50.19q  1 
  9 Bhagwat, Declan           10 CAMPOLINDO             52.34      51.55   2 
 10 Chang, Chongwoo            9 CAMPOLINDO             53.39      51.71   1 
 11 Harberson, Jake            9 CAMPOLINDO             53.04      52.16   2 
 12 Kobylik, Jonas             9 ALHAMBRA               53.10      52.21   1 
 13 Roberts, Aidan            10 NORTHGATE              50.69      53.79   1 
 -- Zeigler, George            9 NORTHGATE              48.64         DQ   1  Honest Effort Ev. 6
 -- Aziz, Mehdi               10 LAS LOMAS              47.44         DQ   2  Honest Effort Ev. 22
 
Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deol, Armaan              10 COLLEGE PARK        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Blaney Cuevas, Hudson     10 NORTHGATE           10-00.00  J10-06.00    8   
  3 Mcintyre, Joe             10 MIRAMONTE           10-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 Mendonca, Riley           10 NORTHGATE            9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  4 Florine, Pierce            9 ACALANES             9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  6 Kofman, Joel              10 CAMPOLINDO           9-00.00   J9-06.00    1   
  7 Anderson, Joseph           9 LAS LOMAS            9-00.00    9-00.00  
  8 Stefanski, AJ              9 COLLEGE PARK         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
  9 Jensen, Shane              9 CLAYTON VALL         8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Hirst, Dylan              10 MIRAMONTE            8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Hunter, Evan               9 CLAYTON VALL         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
 12 Starbuck, Tucker           9 ACALANES             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Garcia, Juan-Pablo         9 CAMPOLINDO           7-06.00    8-00.00  
 14 Casamajor, Alexander Dja   9 COLLEGE PARK         9-00.00   J8-00.00  
 15 Penney, Finlay             9 CAMPOLINDO           8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Corey              10 CONCORD             18-03.00   19-03.25  
  2 Keyser, Robert             9 NORTHGATE           19-10.00   19-02.25  
  3 Clegg, Robert              9 COLLEGE PARK        18-10.25   19-01.00  
  4 Lewis, Alexander           9 CLAYTON VALL        18-05.00   18-05.50  
  5 Lovio, David               9 COLLEGE PARK        17-07.75   18-03.00  
  6 Metz, Alex                10 CAMPOLINDO          18-06.00   17-07.50  
  7 LaPierre, Dylan           10 NORTHGATE           18-04.50   17-05.00  
  8 Choy, Connor              10 LAS LOMAS           17-00.50   17-03.75  
  9 Lloyd, Alan               10 YGNACIO VALL        17-05.00   17-00.75  
 10 Myers-arroyo, Liam        10 LAS LOMAS           17-03.50   17-00.00  
 11 Bennett, Jerry             9 ALHAMBRA            17-05.50   16-07.00  
 12 Moreno, Alexis            10 YGNACIO VALL        17-05.00   16-06.00  
 13 Waters, Landon             9 ALHAMBRA            16-11.75   15-09.25  
 -- Jenssen, Nathan            9 ACALANES            19-01.00         DQ   Honest Effort Ev. 10
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verduzco, Fernando        10 YGNACIO VALL        40-09.50   40-05.75q 
  2 Juarez, Juan              10 YGNACIO VALL        39-00.50   39-03.00q 
  3 Mader, Konrad             10 MIRAMONTE           37-04.50   38-01.75q 
  4 Cruz, Ivan                10 YGNACIO VALL        39-07.50   38-00.00q 
  5 Burnick, Theodore         10 MIRAMONTE           36-02.50   37-07.50q 
  6 Bell, Matai                9 CAMPOLINDO          39-10.75   36-10.25q 
  7 Wondrusch, Jordan          9 ALHAMBRA            35-11.00   35-03.50q 
  8 Shafi, Wahid              10 NORTHGATE           33-10.00   35-01.00q 
  9 Januszewski, Mason        10 CAMPOLINDO          34-08.50   34-00.75  
 10 Howard, Rayshawn          10 CLAYTON VALL        35-08.00   34-00.00  
 11 Campos, Jason             10 CONCORD             33-10.00   33-00.75  
 12 Ramirez, Daniel            9 COLLEGE PARK        33-01.00   32-01.00  
 13 Hiett, Carter             10 CAMPOLINDO          32-00.50   31-04.25  
 14 Sanchez, Missael          10 CONCORD             33-10.50   30-07.50  
 -- Anderson, Max             10 ACALANES            33-03.00         DQ   Honest Effort Ev. 32
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnick, Theodore         10 MIRAMONTE              99-06     107-06q 
  2 Mader, Konrad             10 MIRAMONTE             119-00     107-01q 
  3 Bell, Matai                9 CAMPOLINDO             96-09     104-09q 
  4 Wondrusch, Jordan          9 ALHAMBRA               96-07      94-02q 
  5 Schuler, Michael          10 LAS LOMAS              98-05      91-10q 
  6 Juarez, Juan              10 YGNACIO VALL          102-00      88-11q 
  7 Ramirez, Daniel            9 COLLEGE PARK           92-02      87-10q 
  7 Keck, Bailey              10 COLLEGE PARK        91-00.25      87-10q 
  9 Verduzco, Fernando        10 YGNACIO VALL           98-01      87-04  
 10 Schaefer, Alec            10 COLLEGE PARK           87-04      85-05  
 11 Campos, Jason             10 CONCORD                87-06      84-11  
 12 Cruz, Ivan                10 YGNACIO VALL           88-01      77-06  
 13 Januszewski, Mason        10 CAMPOLINDO             83-02      77-05  
 14 Shafi, Wahid              10 NORTHGATE           81-07.50      71-10