Licensed to: Ford Timing

2018 Martinez Relays

Results by: Ford Timing

www.fordtiming.com

03/10/2018 - 03/10/2018

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Frosh Soph 1600m Run Ev# 2 GIRLS Frosh Soph 1600m Run Ev# 3 BOYS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurdl
Ev# 4 BOYS Varsity 440m Shuttle Hurdle R Ev# 5 GIRLS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurd Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 440m Shuttle Hurdle
Ev# 7 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay Ev# 9 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 10 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 11 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay
Ev# 13 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay Ev# 14 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay Ev# 15 GIRLS Frosh Soph 800m Sprint Medle
Ev# 16 BOYS Frosh Soph 1600m Sprint Medle Ev# 17 GIRLS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley R Ev# 18 BOYS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley R
Ev# 19 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4000m Distance Me Ev# 20 BOYS Frosh Soph 4000m Distance Med Ev# 21 GIRLS Varsity 4000m Distance Medle
Ev# 22 BOYS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley Ev# 23 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay
Ev# 25 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay Ev# 26 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay Ev# 27 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay
Ev# 28 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay Ev# 29 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 30 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 33 BOYS Frosh Soph Long Jump
Ev# 34 GIRLS Frosh Soph Long Jump Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 37 BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 38 GIRLS Varsity High Jump Ev# 39 BOYS Frosh Soph High Jump
Ev# 40 GIRLS Frosh Soph High Jump Ev# 41 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 42 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 43 BOYS Frosh Soph Pole Vault Ev# 44 GIRLS Frosh Soph Pole Vault Ev# 45 BOYS Varsity Shot Put
Ev# 46 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 47 BOYS Frosh Soph Shot Put Ev# 48 GIRLS Frosh Soph Shot Put
Ev# 49 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 50 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 51 BOYS Frosh Soph Discus Throw
Ev# 52 GIRLS Frosh Soph Discus Throw Ev# 53 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 54 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 55 BOYS Frosh Soph Triple Jump Ev# 56 GIRLS Frosh Soph Triple Jump

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Frosh Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      DOMAS PLACIAIS College Park 4:55.04
2      JOSEPH ZIEGLER College Park 5:01.90
3      ETHAN GAIGALAS College Park 5:09.28
4      KYLE PICKLE College Park 5:13.55
5      BRETT WATSON Northgate 5:23.70
6      ISIAH MORALES San Lorenzo 5:30.28
7      JAMES FRISBIE Alhambra 5:43.98
8      RYAN MCCAULEY Alhambra 6:00.42
9      LUIS ANGULO San Lorenzo 6:03.43
10      TANAY PATHARE Northgate 6:09.93
11      ANDREW WONG Northgate 6:27.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Frosh Soph 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ROBIN FONG George Washington 6:14.79
2      OLIVIA YOSHII Northgate 6:31.40
3      KELLY PICKLE College Park 6:39.20
4      DELANA PHAM College Park 6:49.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurdl

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHGATE A Northgate 1:17.09
2      NORTHGATE B Northgate 1:31.08
3      NORTHGATE C Northgate 1:31.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Varsity 440m Shuttle Hurdle R

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHGATE A Northgate 1:12.24
2      ALAMEDA A Alameda 1:20.35
3      NORTHGATE B Northgate 1:21.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Frosh Soph 400m Shuttle Hurd

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHGATE A Northgate 1:21.85
2      BENICIA A Benicia 1:23.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 440m Shuttle Hurdle

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHGATE A Northgate 1:14.37
2      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 1:16.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      EMERY A Emery 53.64
2      ARMIJO A Armijo 54.51
3      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 56.05
4      NORTHGATE B Northgate 56.69
5      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 56.80
6      BERKELEY B Berkeley 59.37
7      COLLEGE PARK C College Park 1:00.04
8      ALAMEDA B Alameda 1:06.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      EMERY A Emery 46.33
2      BENICIA A Benicia 47.87
3      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 48.84
4      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 49.36
5      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 49.45
6      BERKELEY B Berkeley 50.66
7      NORTHGATE B Northgate 50.71
8      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 51.63
9      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 52.07
10      BERKELEY A Berkeley 53.49
11      COLLEGE PARK C College Park 53.77
12      ALHAMBRA B Alhambra 53.83
13      ALBANY A Albany 56.14
14      NORTHGATE C Northgate 57.22
15      BERKELEY C Berkeley 57.51
     NORTHGATE A Northgate DQ
     Zone 2 Violation
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BERKELEY A Berkeley 53.90
2      BENICIA A Benicia 54.52
3      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 54.78
4      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 55.99
5      ALAMEDA A Alameda 57.06
6      ALBANY A Albany 58.68
7      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 59.93
8      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 1:02.72
EX      ALHAMBRA B Alhambra 56.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 46.01
2      ALAMEDA A Alameda 46.35
3      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 46.52
4      NORTHGATE A Northgate 46.65
5      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 46.84
6      BERKELEY A Berkeley 47.40
7      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 47.44
8      BERKELEY B Berkeley 48.07
9      NORTHGATE B Northgate 48.11
10      ALHAMBRA B Alhambra 48.86
11      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 49.52
12      ALBANY A Albany 51.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 11:01.22
2      BENICIA A Benicia 11:09.72
3      ANTIOCH A Antioch 13:48.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 9:27.51
2      BENICIA A Benicia 9:32.87
3      NORTHGATE A Northgate 9:34.01
4      ANTIOCH A Antioch 9:38.33
5      EMERY A Emery 9:45.45
6      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 10:19.04
7      ALAMEDA A Alameda 10:24.72
EX      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 10:24.43
EX      BENICIA B Benicia 11:06.61
EX      ANTIOCH B Antioch 11:27.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHGATE A Northgate 11:12.17
2      ANTIOCH A Antioch 11:27.57
3      ALAMEDA A Alameda 12:23.21
4      RODRIGUEZ A Rodriguez 12:30.67
EX      ANTIOCH B Antioch 12:31.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      RODRIGUEZ A Rodriguez 8:52.37
2      ANTIOCH A Antioch 8:53.97
3      NORTHGATE A Northgate 8:57.94
4      ALAMEDA A Alameda 9:27.03
5      ALBANY A Albany 9:42.60
6      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 9:57.29
EX      ALAMEDA B Alameda 9:52.69
EX      RODRIGUEZ B Rodriguez 10:02.22
EX      ANTIOCH B Antioch 10:27.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Frosh Soph 800m Sprint Medle

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BENICIA A Benicia 2:01.30
2      EMERY A Emery 2:04.07
3      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 2:06.62
4      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 2:09.54
5      ARMIJO A Armijo 2:11.12
6      BERKELEY A Berkeley 2:22.51
EX      BENICIA B Benicia 2:13.02
EX      BENICIA C Benicia 2:19.87
EX      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 2:22.69
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Frosh Soph 1600m Sprint Medle

NAME TEAM TIME
1      EMERY A Emery 3:50.81
2      BENICIA A Benicia 4:10.53
3      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 4:15.82
4      BERKELEY A Berkeley 4:17.68
5      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 4:18.40
6      NORTHGATE A Northgate 4:21.28
7      ALBANY A Albany 4:21.67
8      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 4:24.55
9      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 5:03.22
EX      BENICIA B Benicia 4:15.53
EX      BENICIA C Benicia 4:27.75
EX      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 4:28.79
EX      BERKELEY B Berkeley 4:35.71
EX      COLLEGE PARK C College Park 4:42.07
EX      NORTHGATE B Northgate 4:46.13
EX      NORTHGATE C Northgate 4:49.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 800m Sprint Medley R

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BENICIA A Benicia 2:00.85
2      BERKELEY A Berkeley 2:02.12
3      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 2:05.74
4      ALBANY A Albany 2:07.21
5      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 2:07.44
6      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 2:08.04
7      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 2:13.21
EX      BENICIA B Benicia 2:08.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Varsity 1600m Sprint Medley R

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHGATE A Northgate 3:46.86
2      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 3:51.71
3      ALAMEDA A Alameda 4:00.73
4      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 4:03.91
5      ALBANY A Albany 4:12.36
6      BERKELEY A Berkeley 4:13.89
7      BERKELEY B Berkeley 4:19.66
8      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 4:27.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4000m Distance Me

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BENICIA A Benicia 14:55.78
2      NORTHGATE A Northgate 15:01.28
3      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 15:45.75
4      ANTIOCH A Antioch 17:46.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Frosh Soph 4000m Distance Med

NAME TEAM TIME
1      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 12:11.77
2      BENICIA A Benicia 12:35.27
3      NORTHGATE A Northgate 12:47.33
4      ANTIOCH A Antioch 12:54.07
5      ALAMEDA A Alameda 13:41.17
EX      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 12:40.60
EX      BENICIA B Benicia 14:11.22
EX      ALAMEDA B Alameda 14:12.86
EX      ANTIOCH B Antioch 15:14.22
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Varsity 4000m Distance Medle

NAME TEAM TIME
1      SAN RAMON VALLEY A San Ramon Valley 12:32.05
2      ANTIOCH A Antioch 14:42.81
3      ALBANY A Albany 15:15.13
4      RODRIGUEZ A Rodriguez 16:01.02
EX      ANTIOCH B Antioch 16:35.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Varsity 4000m Distance Medley

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ALAMEDA A Alameda 11:35.00
2      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 11:51.38
3      ANTIOCH A Antioch 11:56.33
4      NORTHGATE A Northgate 11:59.81
5      RODRIGUEZ A Rodriguez 12:00.60
6      ALBANY A Albany 12:30.07
7      RODRIGUEZ B Rodriguez 12:37.07
8      ALAMEDA B Alameda 12:37.07
9      RODRIGUEZ C Rodriguez 12:57.46
10      ALAMEDA C Alameda 13:04.60
     GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington DQ
     Threw Baton
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ARMIJO A Armijo 1:59.57
2      NORTHGATE A Northgate 2:00.60
3      EMERY A Emery 2:02.51
4      BENICIA B Benicia 2:02.57
5      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 2:03.45
6      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 2:08.81
7      BENICIA A Benicia 2:09.72
8      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 2:11.27
9      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 2:16.33
10      BERKELEY A Berkeley 2:17.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      NORTHGATE A Northgate 1:41.30
2      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 1:42.11
3      BENICIA A Benicia 1:43.80
4      EMERY A Emery 1:44.36
5      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 1:44.89
6      BERKELEY A Berkeley 1:47.76
7      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 1:49.40
8      ALAMEDA A Alameda 1:50.94
9      ALBANY A Albany 2:10.98
EX      NORTHGATE B Northgate 1:46.76
EX      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 1:49.89
EX      BERKELEY B Berkeley 1:55.75
EX      BENICIA B Benicia 1:56.01
EX      NORTHGATE C Northgate 2:01.15
EX      BERKELEY C Berkeley 2:02.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BENICIA A Benicia 1:53.53
2      BERKELEY A Berkeley 1:55.36
3      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 1:59.79
4      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 2:01.65
5      ALBANY A Albany 2:08.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      ALHAMBRA A Alhambra 1:36.95
2      BERKELEY A Berkeley 1:37.73
3      NORTHGATE A Northgate 1:38.30
4      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 1:38.81
5      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 1:39.49
6      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 1:41.95
7      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 1:46.20
8      ALBANY A Albany 1:48.80
9      ALAMEDA A Alameda 1:52.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BENICIA A Benicia 4:38.21
2      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 4:48.26
3      NORTHGATE A Northgate 4:51.88
4      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 4:56.44
5      EMERY A Emery 5:09.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Frosh Soph 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      EMERY A Emery 3:49.41
2      GEORGE WASHINGTON A George Washington 3:53.82
3      NORTHGATE A Northgate 4:03.37
4      COLLEGE PARK B College Park 4:05.06
5      BENICIA A Benicia 4:06.14
6      ALAMEDA A Alameda 4:06.52
7      JOHN F. KENNEDY (RIC A John F. Kennedy (Ric 4:09.19
8      NORTHGATE B Northgate 4:19.32
9      ALBANY A Albany 4:19.48
10      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 4:23.50
11      COLLEGE PARK C College Park 4:25.75
12      BENICIA B Benicia 4:33.70
13      ALAMEDA B Alameda 4:38.23
14      NORTHGATE E Northgate 5:04.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      BENICIA A Benicia 4:36.45
2      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 4:39.98
3      ALAMEDA A Alameda 4:57.36
4      ALAMEDA B Alameda 5:12.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      COLLEGE PARK A College Park 3:31.87
2      NORTHGATE A Northgate 3:43.42
3      JESSE BETHEL A Jesse Bethel 3:51.59
4      ALAMEDA C Alameda 3:54.62
5      ALBANY A Albany 4:00.19
6      NORTHGATE B Northgate 4:05.77
7      ALAMEDA B Alameda 4:12.62
8      ALAMEDA A Alameda 4:24.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALAMEDA BOYS [28] Alameda 51'10.50"
2      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 51'00.00"
3      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 47'10.25"
4      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 33'02.00"
5      GEOGE WSH BOYS [12] George Washington 24'07.00"
6      ARMIJO BOYS [27] Armijo 19'00.50"
7      BERKELEY BOYS [9] Berkeley 18'07.50"
EX      ALHAMBRA BOYS B [10] Alhambra 27'07.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALHAMBRA GIRLS [15] Alhambra 38'10.50"
2      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 38'04.00"
3      ALHAMBRA GIRLS B [16] Alhambra 34'05.00"
4      NORTHGATE GIRLS B [14] Northgate 34'00.00"
5      ALHAMBRA GIRLS C [23] Alhambra 33'01.50"
6      BENICIA GIRLS [6] Benicia 30'02.50"
7      GEORGE W. GIRLS [22] George Washington 10'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Frosh Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 51'05.00"
2      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 46'04.00"
3      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 45'07.50"
4      BERKELEY BOYS [9] Berkeley 43'08.50"
5      GEOGE WSH BOYS [12] George Washington 39'03.00"
EX      NORTHGATE BOYS B [18] Northgate 45'06.00"
EX      BERKELEY BOYS B [11] Berkeley 37'06.50"
EX      NORTHGATE BOYS D [8] Northgate 31'04.50"
EX      ALHAMBRA BOYS B [10] Alhambra 12'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Frosh Soph Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 38'04.50"
2      BERKELEY GIRLS [13] Berkeley 38'02.75"
3      GEORGE W. GIRLS [22] George Washington 34'02.25"
EX      NORTHGATE GIRLS B [14] Northgate 35'00.75"
EX      GEORGE WSH GIRLS B [29] George Washington 23'11.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 115'09.75"
2      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 104'03.25"
3      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 68'01.75"
4      BERKELEY BOYS [9] Berkeley 39'06.75"
EX      NORTHGATE BOYS B [18] Northgate 54'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALHAMBRA GIRLS [15] Alhambra 84'10.00"
2      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 80'06.00"
EX      NORTHGATE GIRLS B [14] Northgate 54'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 BOYS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 17'10.00"
2      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 10'04.00"
3      BENICIA BOYS [5] Benicia 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 12'10.00"
1      ALHAMBRA GIRLS [15] Alhambra 12'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 BOYS Frosh Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 16'04.00"
2      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 14'08.00"
3      NORTHGATE BOYS B [18] Northgate 14'02.00"
4      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 13'08.00"
5      BERKELEY BOYS [9] Berkeley 13'04.00"
5      NORTHGATE BOYS D [8] Northgate 13'04.00"
7      ALBANY BOYS [24] Albany 4'08.00"
8      GEOGE WSH BOYS [12] George Washington 4'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 GIRLS Frosh Soph High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BENICIA GIRLS [6] Benicia 13'06.00"
2      NORTHGATE GIRLS B [14] Northgate 12'04.00"
3      BERKELEY GIRLS [13] Berkeley 9'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 24'00.00"
EX      COLLEGE PK BOYS B [19] College Park 20'00.00"
2      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 20'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 20'06.00"
2      COLLEGE PK GIRLS [2] College Park 7'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 BOYS Frosh Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 18'00.00"
2      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 15'00.00"
EX      COLLEGE PK BOYS B [19] College Park 12'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 GIRLS Frosh Soph Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CLAYTON V. GIRLS [20] Clayton Valley 12'00.00"
2      CLAYTON V GIRLS B [21] Clayton Valley 11'10.00"
3      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 8'00.00"
4      COLLEGE PK GIRLS [2] College Park 4'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 107'00.50"
2      ALBANY BOYS [24] Albany 101'08.50"
3      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 99'08.75"
4      GEOGE WSH BOYS [12] George Washington 99'07.00"
5      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 94'03.00"
6      BENICIA BOYS [5] Benicia 94'00.50"
7      NORTHGATE BOYS B [18] Northgate 83'04.00"
8      ALHAMBRA BOYS B [10] Alhambra 75'08.00"
9      COLLEGE PK BOYS B [19] College Park 58'05.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 77'06.50"
2      COLLEGE PK GIRLS [2] College Park 69'01.00"
3      BENICIA GIRLS [6] Benicia 67'00.00"
4      ALHAMBRA GIRLS [15] Alhambra 57'05.00"
5      BERKELEY GIRLS [13] Berkeley 56'00.25"
EX      ALHAMBRA GIRLS B [16] Alhambra 68'00.50"
EX      NORTHGATE GIRLS B [14] Northgate 41'00.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 BOYS Frosh Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      GEORGE WSH BOYS B [25] George Washington 104'11.00"
2      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 88'07.00"
3      ALBANY BOYS [24] Albany 81'01.00"
4      BERKELEY BOYS [9] Berkeley 79'00.50"
5      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 61'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 GIRLS Frosh Soph Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BENICIA GIRLS [6] Benicia 56'00.75"
2      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 50'05.50"
3      COLLEGE PK GIRLS [2] College Park 46'05.50"
4      ALBANY GIRLS [7] Albany 31'02.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 302'11.00"
2      ALBANY BOYS [24] Albany 286'08.00"
3      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 279'03.00"
4      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 264'03.00"
5      BENICIA BOYS [5] Benicia 220'11.50"
6      ALHAMBRA BOYS B [10] Alhambra 210'02.00"
7      GEOGE WSH BOYS [12] George Washington 189'08.00"
8      COLLEGE PK BOYS B [19] College Park 143'08.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALHAMBRA GIRLS [15] Alhambra 214'08.75"
2      BENICIA GIRLS [6] Benicia 196'09.75"
3      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 178'03.50"
4      COLLEGE PK GIRLS [2] College Park 161'02.00"
5      BERKELEY GIRLS [13] Berkeley 148'06.25"
EX      NORTHGATE GIRLS B [14] Northgate 135'11.25"
EX      ALHAMBRA GIRLS B [16] Alhambra 109'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 BOYS Frosh Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      COLLEGE PK BOYS [17] College Park 237'00.85"
2      ALBANY BOYS [24] Albany 191'00.75"
3      GEOGE WSH BOYS [12] George Washington 186'10.75"
4      NORTHGATE BOYS [3] Northgate 180'00.00"
5      BERKELEY BOYS [9] Berkeley 163'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 GIRLS Frosh Soph Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BENICIA GIRLS [6] Benicia 149'08.50"
2      NORTHGATE GIRLS [1] Northgate 148'06.50"
3      COLLEGE PK GIRLS [2] College Park 134'06.50"
4      ALBANY GIRLS [7] Albany 57'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MARISSA D'ATRI Alhambra 5:17.03
2      SARA WHEELER Northgate 5:17.47
3      NICOLE TRIA Alhambra 5:43.60
4      AMANDA LEWIS Northgate 5:50.81
5      ISABELLE ANTOLIN Northgate 5:50.94
6      EMMA SWANSON College Park 5:56.25
7      OLINA WONG Northgate 6:18.51
8      ISABELLA BISCOCHO Rodriguez 6:33.46
9      SAMANTHA CHAN George Washington 6:40.03
10      RACHEL PEREZ Rodriguez 6:43.99
11      GABRIELA PEREZ Rodriguez 7:08.18
12      ANGELINA ALLISON Rodriguez 7:13.27
13      MARISA ALLISON Rodriguez 7:46.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ALEJANDRO CORTES-VENTURA Rodriguez 4:53.25
2      PARKER GRUBE College Park 4:53.46
3      JOHN CASEY Northgate 4:58.69
4      CARSON EDWARDS Alhambra 5:00.84
5      CHRISTIAN LANDER San Lorenzo 5:03.10
6      CARTER MURPHY George Washington 5:07.16
7      STANLEY YANG College Park 5:12.01
8      SAM DUDLEY Northgate 5:12.43
9      ALDRIN SEMBRANA Rodriguez 5:13.05
10      MITCHELL ANDERSON Northgate 5:14.53
11      CHRISTOPHER CORTES Rodriguez 5:15.55
12      ADAM ANDERSON College Park 5:16.08
13      DAVID WATSON Rodriguez 5:20.04
14      JAKE KRAINOCK Alhambra 5:21.13
15      JEREMY GOOD Rodriguez 5:22.38
16      AARON HILLBERG Rodriguez 5:28.95
17      CESAR PADILLA San Lorenzo 5:31.78
18      IAN GOOD Rodriguez 5:54.67
19      STEVEN LIAO George Washington 5:59.97
20      NICO CERESA College Park 6:28.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 BOYS Frosh Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALHAMBRA BOYS [4] Alhambra 94'06.00"
2      BERKELEY BOYS [9] Berkeley 87'06.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 GIRLS Frosh Soph Triple Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BERKELEY GIRLS [13] Berkeley 59'00.50"
2      COLLEGE PK GIRLS [2] College Park 58'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]